Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Berggasthof Hörselberg (43.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 5:24:11 | 7:32 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:09:12 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 4:20:34 | 6:03 | +11:22 | |
3 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 4:29:42 | 6:16 | +20:30 | |
4 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 5:24:10 | 7:32 | +1:14:58 | |
5 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 5:33:56 | 7:45 | +1:24:44 | |
6 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 5:50:14 | 8:08 | +1:41:02 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 5:07:39 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 5:17:57 | 7:23 | +10:18 | |
3 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 5:36:20 | 7:49 | +28:41 | |
4 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 5:48:13 | 8:05 | +40:34 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 4:08:38 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 5:02:39 | 7:02 | +54:01 | |
3 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 5:02:57 | 7:02 | +54:19 | |
4 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 5:07:09 | 7:08 | +58:31 | |
5 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 5:08:16 | 7:10 | +59:38 | |
6 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 5:26:06 | 7:35 | +1:17:28 | |
7 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 5:31:04 | 7:41 | +1:22:26 | |
8 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 5:48:17 | 8:05 | +1:39:39 | |
9 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 5:55:33 | 8:16 | +1:46:55 | |
10 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 6:03:07 | 8:26 | +1:54:29 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 2:55:53 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 4:11:02 | 5:50 | +1:15:09 | |
3 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 4:16:18 | 5:57 | +1:20:25 | |
4 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 4:21:08 | 6:04 | +1:25:15 | |
5 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:22:11 | 6:05 | +1:26:18 | |
6 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 4:22:23 | 6:06 | +1:26:30 | |
7 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 4:45:41 | 6:38 | +1:49:48 | |
8 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:50:10 | 6:44 | +1:54:17 | |
9 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 5:08:13 | 7:10 | +2:12:20 | |
10 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 5:12:12 | 7:15 | +2:16:19 | |
11 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 5:12:31 | 7:16 | +2:16:38 | |
12 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 5:13:20 | 7:17 | +2:17:27 | |
13 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 5:17:49 | 7:23 | +2:21:56 | |
14 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 5:18:23 | 7:24 | +2:22:30 | |
15 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 5:24:14 | 7:32 | +2:28:21 | |
16 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 5:32:10 | 7:43 | +2:36:17 | |
17 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 5:50:07 | 8:08 | +2:54:14 | |
18 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 6:40:37 | 9:18 | +3:44:44 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 4:21:39 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 4:49:21 | 6:43 | +27:42 | |
3 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 4:50:09 | 6:44 | +28:30 | |
4 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 4:54:35 | 6:51 | +32:56 | |
5 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 5:11:14 | 7:14 | +49:35 | |
6 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 5:12:06 | 7:15 | +50:27 | |
7 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 5:12:31 | 7:16 | +50:52 | |
8 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 5:17:42 | 7:23 | +56:03 | |
9 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 5:17:45 | 7:23 | +56:06 | |
10 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 5:17:51 | 7:23 | +56:12 | |
11 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 5:23:58 | 7:32 | +1:02:19 | |
12 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 5:24:22 | 7:32 | +1:02:43 | |
13 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 5:25:48 | 7:34 | +1:04:09 | |
14 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 5:29:27 | 7:39 | +1:07:48 | |
15 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 5:36:04 | 7:48 | +1:14:25 | |
16 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 5:44:33 | 8:00 | +1:22:54 | |
17 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 5:50:08 | 8:08 | +1:28:29 | |
18 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 5:50:57 | 8:09 | +1:29:18 | |
19 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 5:53:51 | 8:13 | +1:32:12 | |
20 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 6:03:07 | 8:26 | +1:41:28 | |
21 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 6:14:02 | 8:41 | +1:52:23 | |
22 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 6:18:37 | 8:48 | +1:56:58 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 4:49:47 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 5:24:24 | 7:32 | +34:37 | |
3 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 5:48:09 | 8:05 | +58:22 | |
4 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5:53:43 | 8:13 | +1:03:56 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:24:16 | 7:32 | --- | |
2 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 6:19:33 | 8:49 | +55:17 | |
3 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 6:21:19 | 8:52 | +57:03 | |
4 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 6:23:35 | 8:55 | +59:19 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 5:52:49 | 8:12 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 6:34:56 | 9:11 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 4:45:41 | 6:38 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 5:17:53 | 7:23 | --- | |
2 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 6:14:01 | 8:41 | +56:08 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 5:24:23 | 7:32 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 6:23:36 | 8:55 | --- | |
2. etapa: Sondra (28.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 4:17:20 | 9:11 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:58:12 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 3:08:10 | 6:43 | +9:58 | |
3 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 3:22:38 | 7:14 | +24:26 | |
4 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 3:46:00 | 8:04 | +47:48 | |
5 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 4:07:43 | 8:50 | +1:09:31 | |
6 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 4:08:51 | 8:53 | +1:10:39 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 3:46:00 | 8:04 | --- | |
2 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 4:07:44 | 8:50 | +21:44 | |
3 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 4:32:32 | 9:44 | +46:32 | |
4 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 5:00:46 | 10:44 | +1:14:46 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:53:52 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 3:36:00 | 7:42 | +42:08 | |
3 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 3:37:58 | 7:47 | +44:06 | |
4 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 3:49:57 | 8:12 | +56:05 | |
5 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 3:56:11 | 8:26 | +1:02:19 | |
6 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 3:56:27 | 8:26 | +1:02:35 | |
7 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 4:14:25 | 9:05 | +1:20:33 | |
8 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:27:22 | 9:32 | +1:33:30 | |
9 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 4:31:24 | 9:41 | +1:37:32 | |
10 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 5:01:23 | 10:45 | +2:07:31 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 3:04:31 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 3:12:07 | 6:51 | +7:36 | |
3 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 3:30:18 | 7:30 | +25:47 | |
4 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 3:31:19 | 7:32 | +26:48 | |
5 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 3:35:06 | 7:40 | +30:35 | |
6 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:46:07 | 8:04 | +41:36 | |
7 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 3:48:01 | 8:08 | +43:30 | |
8 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 3:58:12 | 8:30 | +53:41 | |
9 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:59:03 | 8:32 | +54:32 | |
10 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 4:01:29 | 8:37 | +56:58 | |
11 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 4:01:30 | 8:37 | +56:59 | |
12 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 4:08:20 | 8:52 | +1:03:49 | |
13 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:14:29 | 9:05 | +1:09:58 | |
14 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 4:16:24 | 9:09 | +1:11:53 | |
15 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 4:26:53 | 9:31 | +1:22:22 | |
16 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 4:37:12 | 9:54 | +1:32:41 | |
17 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:57:06 | 10:36 | +1:52:35 | |
18 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 5:36:58 | 12:02 | +2:32:27 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 3:12:04 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:28:30 | 7:26 | +16:26 | |
3 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 3:30:37 | 7:31 | +18:33 | |
4 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 3:44:25 | 8:00 | +32:21 | |
5 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 3:46:04 | 8:04 | +34:00 | |
6 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 3:51:35 | 8:16 | +39:31 | |
7 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 3:59:04 | 8:32 | +47:00 | |
8 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 4:01:11 | 8:36 | +49:07 | |
9 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 4:01:13 | 8:36 | +49:09 | |
10 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 4:01:15 | 8:36 | +49:11 | |
11 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 4:01:31 | 8:37 | +49:27 | |
12 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 4:15:38 | 9:07 | +1:03:34 | |
13 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 4:16:25 | 9:09 | +1:04:21 | |
14 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 4:21:09 | 9:19 | +1:09:05 | |
15 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 4:22:50 | 9:23 | +1:10:46 | |
16 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 4:23:43 | 9:25 | +1:11:39 | |
17 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 4:29:48 | 9:38 | +1:17:44 | |
18 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:37:16 | 9:54 | +1:25:12 | |
19 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 4:56:30 | 10:35 | +1:44:26 | |
20 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 5:01:24 | 10:45 | +1:49:20 | |
21 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 5:25:22 | 11:37 | +2:13:18 | |
22 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 6:06:27 | 13:05 | +2:54:23 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:51:58 | 8:17 | --- | |
2 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 4:17:09 | 9:11 | +25:11 | |
3 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 4:25:51 | 9:29 | +33:53 | |
4 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:41:54 | 10:04 | +49:56 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 4:44:24 | 10:09 | --- | |
2 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:50:47 | 10:23 | +6:23 | |
3 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 4:55:56 | 10:34 | +11:32 | |
4 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:58:56 | 10:40 | +14:32 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 4:34:06 | 9:47 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 4:41:45 | 10:03 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 3:35:11 | 7:41 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 4:06:08 | 8:47 | --- | |
2 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 4:23:43 | 9:25 | +17:35 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 6:06:20 | 13:04 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 4:44:22 | 10:09 | --- | |
3. etapa: Ruhlaer Skihütte (14.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 2:37:30 | 11:15 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1:36:40 | 6:54 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 1:41:58 | 7:16 | +5:18 | |
3 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 2:00:05 | 8:34 | +23:25 | |
4 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:06:13 | 9:00 | +29:33 | |
5 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 2:17:35 | 9:49 | +40:55 | |
6 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 2:18:29 | 9:53 | +41:49 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:08:58 | 9:12 | --- | |
2 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 2:26:56 | 10:29 | +17:58 | |
3 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 2:29:34 | 10:41 | +20:36 | |
4 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 2:37:43 | 11:15 | +28:45 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 1:37:09 | 6:56 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 1:58:14 | 8:26 | +21:05 | |
3 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 2:05:22 | 8:57 | +28:13 | |
4 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 2:06:37 | 9:02 | +29:28 | |
5 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 2:14:22 | 9:35 | +37:13 | |
6 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 2:20:34 | 10:02 | +43:25 | |
7 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 2:21:25 | 10:06 | +44:16 | |
8 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:21:29 | 10:06 | +44:20 | |
9 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 2:26:47 | 10:29 | +49:38 | |
10 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 2:33:54 | 10:59 | +56:45 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 1:40:48 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:42:43 | 7:20 | +1:55 | |
3 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 1:55:08 | 8:13 | +14:20 | |
4 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 1:56:39 | 8:19 | +15:51 | |
5 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 1:57:39 | 8:24 | +16:51 | |
6 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 2:00:16 | 8:35 | +19:28 | |
7 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 2:04:22 | 8:52 | +23:34 | |
8 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:04:55 | 8:55 | +24:07 | |
9 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:09:23 | 9:14 | +28:35 | |
10 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:10:00 | 9:17 | +29:12 | |
11 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:11:10 | 9:22 | +30:22 | |
12 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 2:18:09 | 9:52 | +37:21 | |
13 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:18:13 | 9:52 | +37:25 | |
14 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:18:43 | 9:54 | +37:55 | |
15 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 2:21:58 | 10:08 | +41:10 | |
16 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 2:26:31 | 10:27 | +45:43 | |
17 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:33:29 | 10:57 | +52:41 | |
18 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 2:36:55 | 11:12 | +56:07 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 1:52:29 | 8:02 | --- | |
2 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 1:58:21 | 8:27 | +5:52 | |
3 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 2:04:47 | 8:54 | +12:18 | |
4 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 2:07:17 | 9:05 | +14:48 | |
5 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 2:07:22 | 9:05 | +14:53 | |
6 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:08:58 | 9:12 | +16:29 | |
7 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 2:09:46 | 9:16 | +17:17 | |
8 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:11:08 | 9:21 | +18:39 | |
9 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 2:11:32 | 9:23 | +19:03 | |
10 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 2:13:04 | 9:30 | +20:35 | |
11 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 2:17:55 | 9:51 | +25:26 | |
12 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 2:18:01 | 9:51 | +25:32 | |
13 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 2:18:16 | 9:52 | +25:47 | |
14 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 2:19:40 | 9:58 | +27:11 | |
15 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 2:24:19 | 10:18 | +31:50 | |
16 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 2:28:58 | 10:38 | +36:29 | |
17 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:29:34 | 10:41 | +37:05 | |
18 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:29:54 | 10:42 | +37:25 | |
19 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:31:36 | 10:49 | +39:07 | |
20 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 2:33:53 | 10:59 | +41:24 | |
21 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 2:45:30 | 11:49 | +53:01 | |
22 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 2:53:48 | 12:24 | +1:01:19 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:10:01 | 9:17 | --- | |
2 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 2:14:14 | 9:35 | +4:13 | |
3 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:21:27 | 10:06 | +11:26 | |
4 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 2:38:55 | 11:21 | +28:54 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:17:38 | 9:49 | --- | |
2 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 2:33:21 | 10:57 | +15:43 | |
3 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 2:33:31 | 10:57 | +15:53 | |
4 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 2:35:09 | 11:04 | +17:31 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 2:29:40 | 10:41 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 2:53:57 | 12:25 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 1:57:05 | 8:21 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 2:28:59 | 10:38 | --- | |
2 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:39:15 | 11:22 | +10:16 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 2:13:10 | 9:30 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 2:33:23 | 10:57 | --- | |
4. etapa: Brotterode/Kleinschmalkalden (15.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 2:15:56 | 9:03 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1:32:04 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 1:44:06 | 6:56 | +12:02 | |
3 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 1:52:53 | 7:31 | +20:49 | |
4 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:57:40 | 7:50 | +25:36 | |
5 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 2:10:57 | 8:43 | +38:53 | |
6 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 2:28:12 | 9:52 | +56:08 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:03:19 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 2:17:27 | 9:09 | +14:08 | |
3 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 2:19:12 | 9:16 | +15:53 | |
4 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 2:24:25 | 9:37 | +21:06 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 1:36:35 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 1:58:43 | 7:54 | +22:08 | |
3 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 2:00:26 | 8:01 | +23:51 | |
4 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 2:00:33 | 8:02 | +23:58 | |
5 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 2:11:34 | 8:46 | +34:59 | |
6 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 2:18:40 | 9:14 | +42:05 | |
7 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:21:27 | 9:25 | +44:52 | |
8 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 2:29:47 | 9:59 | +53:12 | |
9 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 2:30:54 | 10:03 | +54:19 | |
10 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 2:38:26 | 10:33 | +1:01:51 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 1:39:47 | 6:39 | --- | |
2 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:42:31 | 6:50 | +2:44 | |
3 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 1:45:24 | 7:01 | +5:37 | |
4 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 1:56:48 | 7:47 | +17:01 | |
5 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 2:01:35 | 8:06 | +21:48 | |
6 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 2:01:36 | 8:06 | +21:49 | |
7 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 2:01:37 | 8:06 | +21:50 | |
8 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:03:33 | 8:14 | +23:46 | |
9 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 2:04:50 | 8:19 | +25:03 | |
10 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 2:05:56 | 8:23 | +26:09 | |
11 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:09:45 | 8:39 | +29:58 | |
12 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 2:11:08 | 8:44 | +31:21 | |
13 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:12:30 | 8:50 | +32:43 | |
14 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:14:30 | 8:58 | +34:43 | |
15 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:19:24 | 9:17 | +39:37 | |
16 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 2:25:56 | 9:43 | +46:09 | |
17 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:27:19 | 9:49 | +47:32 | |
18 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 2:29:15 | 9:56 | +49:28 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 1:45:19 | 7:01 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 1:52:58 | 7:31 | +7:39 | |
3 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 1:58:07 | 7:52 | +12:48 | |
4 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 1:59:00 | 7:56 | +13:41 | |
5 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 1:59:33 | 7:58 | +14:14 | |
6 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 2:00:47 | 8:03 | +15:28 | |
7 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 2:02:45 | 8:11 | +17:26 | |
8 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 2:10:09 | 8:40 | +24:50 | |
9 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 2:12:02 | 8:48 | +26:43 | |
10 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 2:12:43 | 8:50 | +27:24 | |
11 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:14:32 | 8:58 | +29:13 | |
12 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 2:15:03 | 9:00 | +29:44 | |
13 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 2:16:27 | 9:05 | +31:08 | |
13 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:16:27 | 9:05 | +31:08 | |
15 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 2:17:00 | 9:07 | +31:41 | |
16 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 2:23:25 | 9:33 | +38:06 | |
17 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:23:28 | 9:33 | +38:09 | |
18 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 2:26:03 | 9:44 | +40:44 | |
19 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 2:27:20 | 9:49 | +42:01 | |
20 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:28:55 | 9:55 | +43:36 | |
21 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 2:33:29 | 10:13 | +48:10 | |
22 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 2:38:28 | 10:33 | +53:09 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:06:53 | 8:27 | --- | |
2 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 2:12:50 | 8:51 | +5:57 | |
3 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 2:24:12 | 9:36 | +17:19 | |
4 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:28:24 | 9:53 | +21:31 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:20:46 | 9:23 | --- | |
2 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 2:25:26 | 9:41 | +4:40 | |
3 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 2:32:59 | 10:11 | +12:13 | |
4 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 2:41:28 | 10:45 | +20:42 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 2:25:06 | 9:40 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 2:20:49 | 9:23 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 2:08:20 | 8:33 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 2:12:42 | 8:50 | --- | |
2 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 2:38:06 | 10:32 | +25:24 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 2:33:29 | 10:13 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 2:25:25 | 9:41 | --- | |
5. etapa: Floh-Seligenthal (12.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 1:31:48 | 7:38 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 59:49 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 1:02:45 | 5:13 | +2:56 | |
3 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 1:19:45 | 6:38 | +19:56 | |
4 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 1:23:19 | 6:56 | +23:30 | |
5 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 1:39:23 | 8:16 | +39:34 | |
6 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 1:46:23 | 8:51 | +46:34 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:20:18 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 1:25:01 | 7:05 | +4:43 | |
3 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 1:34:34 | 7:52 | +14:16 | |
4 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 1:40:02 | 8:20 | +19:44 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 1:03:37 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 1:19:39 | 6:38 | +16:02 | |
3 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 1:22:17 | 6:51 | +18:40 | |
4 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 1:22:40 | 6:53 | +19:03 | |
5 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 1:28:06 | 7:20 | +24:29 | |
6 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 1:30:43 | 7:33 | +27:06 | |
7 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 1:31:57 | 7:39 | +28:20 | |
8 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 1:40:22 | 8:21 | +36:45 | |
9 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 1:42:45 | 8:33 | +39:08 | |
10 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 2:05:07 | 10:25 | +1:01:30 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:08:27 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 1:09:50 | 5:49 | +1:23 | |
3 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 1:12:33 | 6:02 | +4:06 | |
4 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 1:14:40 | 6:13 | +6:13 | |
5 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 1:19:12 | 6:36 | +10:45 | |
6 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 1:22:04 | 6:50 | +13:37 | |
7 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 1:23:20 | 6:56 | +14:53 | |
8 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 1:28:10 | 7:20 | +19:43 | |
9 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 1:29:19 | 7:26 | +20:52 | |
10 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 1:29:22 | 7:26 | +20:55 | |
11 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 1:29:26 | 7:27 | +20:59 | |
12 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 1:29:30 | 7:27 | +21:03 | |
13 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 1:30:16 | 7:31 | +21:49 | |
14 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 1:30:54 | 7:34 | +22:27 | |
15 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 1:34:30 | 7:52 | +26:03 | |
16 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 1:34:39 | 7:53 | +26:12 | |
17 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:39:51 | 8:19 | +31:24 | |
18 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 1:46:21 | 8:51 | +37:54 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 1:07:55 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 1:14:03 | 6:10 | +6:08 | |
3 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 1:14:25 | 6:12 | +6:30 | |
4 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:19:17 | 6:36 | +11:22 | |
5 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 1:22:31 | 6:52 | +14:36 | |
6 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 1:22:40 | 6:53 | +14:45 | |
7 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 1:22:48 | 6:53 | +14:53 | |
8 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 1:23:37 | 6:58 | +15:42 | |
9 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 1:29:16 | 7:26 | +21:21 | |
10 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 1:29:20 | 7:26 | +21:25 | |
11 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 1:30:17 | 7:31 | +22:22 | |
12 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 1:30:28 | 7:32 | +22:33 | |
13 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 1:32:04 | 7:40 | +24:09 | |
14 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 1:33:52 | 7:49 | +25:57 | |
15 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 1:37:59 | 8:09 | +30:04 | |
16 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 1:39:54 | 8:19 | +31:59 | |
17 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 1:40:21 | 8:21 | +32:26 | |
18 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 1:41:30 | 8:27 | +33:35 | |
19 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 1:42:20 | 8:31 | +34:25 | |
20 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 1:42:40 | 8:33 | +34:45 | |
21 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 1:43:28 | 8:37 | +35:33 | |
22 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 1:45:34 | 8:47 | +37:39 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 1:23:32 | 6:57 | --- | |
2 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 1:30:49 | 7:34 | +7:17 | |
3 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:36:35 | 8:02 | +13:03 | |
4 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 1:49:01 | 9:05 | +25:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:27:33 | 7:17 | --- | |
2 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 1:36:46 | 8:03 | +9:13 | |
3 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 1:40:11 | 8:20 | +12:38 | |
4 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 1:57:17 | 9:46 | +29:44 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 1:44:35 | 8:42 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 1:41:24 | 8:27 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 1:29:20 | 7:26 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 1:33:37 | 7:48 | --- | |
2 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 1:41:31 | 8:27 | +7:54 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 1:30:28 | 7:32 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 1:36:45 | 8:03 | --- | |
6. etapa: Finsterbergen (23.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:52:23 | 10:06 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 2:36:09 | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:43:50 | 7:07 | +7:41 | |
3 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:25:39 | 8:56 | +49:30 | |
4 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 3:42:23 | 9:40 | +1:06:14 | |
5 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 4:13:09 | 11:00 | +1:37:00 | |
6 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 5:00:00 | 13:02 | +2:23:51 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 3:59:09 | 10:23 | --- | |
2 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 4:04:15 | 10:37 | +5:06 | |
3 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:13:02 | 11:00 | +13:53 | |
4 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 4:14:24 | 11:03 | +15:15 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:47:35 | 7:17 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 3:20:19 | 8:42 | +32:44 | |
3 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 3:25:03 | 8:54 | +37:28 | |
4 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 3:25:34 | 8:56 | +37:59 | |
5 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 3:44:20 | 9:45 | +56:45 | |
6 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:48:00 | 9:54 | +1:00:25 | |
7 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 4:03:44 | 10:35 | +1:16:09 | |
8 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 4:11:44 | 10:56 | +1:24:09 | |
9 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 4:23:03 | 11:26 | +1:35:28 | |
10 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 4:44:51 | 12:23 | +1:57:16 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 2:46:26 | 7:14 | --- | |
2 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:53:13 | 7:31 | +6:47 | |
3 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 3:09:47 | 8:15 | +23:21 | |
4 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 3:15:43 | 8:30 | +29:17 | |
5 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 3:23:59 | 8:52 | +37:33 | |
6 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:30:11 | 9:08 | +43:45 | |
7 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:33:04 | 9:15 | +46:38 | |
8 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:33:24 | 9:16 | +46:58 | |
9 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 3:41:11 | 9:37 | +54:45 | |
10 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:42:07 | 9:39 | +55:41 | |
11 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 3:42:12 | 9:39 | +55:46 | |
12 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 3:48:31 | 9:56 | +1:02:05 | |
13 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 3:52:52 | 10:07 | +1:06:26 | |
14 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:53:48 | 10:09 | +1:07:22 | |
15 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 3:57:26 | 10:19 | +1:11:00 | |
16 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 4:03:52 | 10:36 | +1:17:26 | |
17 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:11:18 | 10:55 | +1:24:52 | |
18 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:12:12 | 10:57 | +1:25:46 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 3:02:21 | 7:55 | --- | |
2 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 3:08:45 | 8:12 | +6:24 | |
3 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 3:10:47 | 8:17 | +8:26 | |
4 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 3:22:59 | 8:49 | +20:38 | |
5 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 3:26:04 | 8:57 | +23:43 | |
6 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:27:00 | 9:00 | +24:39 | |
7 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 3:35:23 | 9:21 | +33:02 | |
8 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 3:38:08 | 9:29 | +35:47 | |
9 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 3:43:42 | 9:43 | +41:21 | |
10 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 3:45:17 | 9:47 | +42:56 | |
11 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:47:09 | 9:52 | +44:48 | |
12 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 3:47:23 | 9:53 | +45:02 | |
13 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:48:06 | 9:55 | +45:45 | |
14 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:48:21 | 9:55 | +46:00 | |
15 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:49:05 | 9:57 | +46:44 | |
16 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 3:50:14 | 10:00 | +47:53 | |
17 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:51:38 | 10:04 | +49:17 | |
18 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 4:01:14 | 10:29 | +58:53 | |
19 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 4:14:57 | 11:05 | +1:12:36 | |
20 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 4:17:33 | 11:11 | +1:15:12 | |
21 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 4:19:24 | 11:16 | +1:17:03 | |
22 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 4:44:49 | 12:22 | +1:42:28 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:29:40 | 9:06 | --- | |
2 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 3:48:02 | 9:54 | +18:22 | |
3 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:10:50 | 10:54 | +41:10 | |
4 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 4:19:35 | 11:17 | +49:55 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:01:04 | 10:28 | --- | |
2 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 4:11:41 | 10:56 | +10:37 | |
3 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:19:38 | 11:17 | +18:34 | |
4 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 4:41:14 | 12:13 | +40:10 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 4:43:14 | 12:18 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 4:02:17 | 10:32 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 3:32:59 | 9:15 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 3:48:20 | 9:55 | --- | |
2 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 4:41:17 | 12:13 | +52:57 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 4:19:24 | 11:16 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 4:11:43 | 10:56 | --- | |
7. etapa: Fröttstätt (26.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1068 | SCHIKOWSKY, CHRISTIAN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 4:13:14 | 9:44 | --- | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1078 | LUX, CHRISTOPH | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:36:28 | 6:01 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | KAMINSKY, PETER | LG Emsdetten | 2:49:17 | 6:30 | +12:49 | |
3 | 1017 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:17:39 | 7:36 | +41:11 | |
4 | 1082 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 3:34:51 | 8:15 | +58:23 | |
5 | 1013 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 4:13:10 | 9:44 | +1:36:42 | |
6 | 1112 | SCHMIDT, DIRK | TRITUS NEHETMAUSTEN | 4:53:25 | 11:17 | +2:16:57 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1064 | HÜLSMANN, OLAF | DUV | 3:52:04 | 8:55 | --- | |
2 | 1053 | EHMKE, THOMAS | TSV Sibbesse | 4:01:52 | 9:18 | +9:48 | |
3 | 1076 | SOLLEY, WILLIAM | Bulgaria | 4:05:01 | 9:25 | +12:57 | |
4 | 1019 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:29:13 | 10:21 | +37:09 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1111 | FLOCK, PETER | GMRV | 2:48:48 | 6:29 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 3:04:34 | 7:05 | +15:46 | |
3 | 1104 | WEINMANN, RENE | Genthiner RC 66 | 3:43:49 | 8:36 | +55:01 | |
4 | 1007 | KOHLER, STEFFEN | LG DUV | 4:00:00 | 9:13 | +1:11:12 | |
5 | 1072 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 4:01:24 | 9:17 | +1:12:36 | |
6 | 1032 | PACHNICKE, ANDREAS | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:07:53 | 9:32 | +1:19:05 | |
7 | 1048 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 4:10:05 | 9:37 | +1:21:17 | |
8 | 1113 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 4:17:10 | 9:53 | +1:28:22 | |
9 | 1106 | PISKURSKI, BERND | TSV Cottbus | 4:46:55 | 11:02 | +1:58:07 | |
10 | 1086 | CANINENBERG, JENS | Hellental | 4:55:40 | 11:22 | +2:06:52 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1109 | BAUDEK, GERALD | Friedberg | 2:31:54 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 1102 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:48:32 | 6:28 | +16:38 | |
3 | 1050 | TRIBIUS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 3:02:36 | 7:01 | +30:42 | |
4 | 1089 | VOLLMER, RALF | 100 Marathon Club | 3:09:01 | 7:16 | +37:07 | |
5 | 1045 | HAARMANN, PETE(R) | SF Ennepetal | 3:13:23 | 7:26 | +41:29 | |
6 | 1030 | KRUSE, JOCHEN | LT-Hemsbach | 3:20:47 | 7:43 | +48:53 | |
7 | 1071 | FASEL, NORBERT | LSF Münster | 3:28:23 | 8:00 | +56:29 | |
8 | 1003 | RUPPERT, RALF | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 3:30:20 | 8:05 | +58:26 | |
9 | 1100 | SCHILK, GUNTER | Ort: Magdeburg | 3:32:56 | 8:11 | +1:01:02 | |
10 | 1000 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:33:57 | 8:13 | +1:02:03 | |
11 | 1016 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Laufline Team Göttingen | 3:36:16 | 8:19 | +1:04:22 | |
12 | 1062 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:37:31 | 8:21 | +1:05:37 | |
13 | 1011 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:57:17 | 9:07 | +1:25:23 | |
14 | 1002 | FUGIEL, JACEK | Röhrmoos | 4:01:19 | 9:16 | +1:29:25 | |
15 | 1026 | RUMP, ECKHARD | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 4:07:19 | 9:30 | +1:35:25 | |
16 | 1023 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 4:14:46 | 9:47 | +1:42:52 | |
17 | 1001 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 4:15:21 | 9:49 | +1:43:27 | |
18 | 1014 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:16:16 | 9:51 | +1:44:22 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1074 | SLABON, RAIMUND | DUV | 2:56:45 | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 1054 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | TV Borken | 2:59:19 | 6:53 | +2:34 | |
3 | 1031 | BÖSS, WOLFGANG | Creußen | 3:04:35 | 7:05 | +7:50 | |
4 | 1033 | PEPER, HANS - HEINRICH | Altklosteraner | 3:12:00 | 7:23 | +15:15 | |
5 | 1105 | SZABLICKI, ALEKSY | WKB META Lubliniec | 3:25:18 | 7:53 | +28:33 | |
6 | 1060 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:25:27 | 7:54 | +28:42 | |
7 | 1038 | STIEF, UDO | DUV | 3:37:19 | 8:21 | +40:34 | |
8 | 1028 | ZIEMER, ULRICH | Essen | 3:40:35 | 8:29 | +43:50 | |
9 | 1006 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:42:24 | 8:33 | +45:39 | |
10 | 1070 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 3:46:11 | 8:41 | +49:26 | |
11 | 1020 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:50:16 | 8:51 | +53:31 | |
12 | 1034 | HÖPER, HANNO | TSV Lensahn | 3:50:30 | 8:51 | +53:45 | |
13 | 1012 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:51:25 | 8:54 | +54:40 | |
14 | 1009 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:59:54 | 9:13 | +1:03:09 | |
15 | 1077 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | Storkow | 4:01:42 | 9:17 | +1:04:57 | |
16 | 1087 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 4:13:57 | 9:46 | +1:17:12 | |
17 | 1090 | PAUTZSCH, ANDREAS | Kanu Altenburg | 4:14:05 | 9:46 | +1:17:20 | |
18 | 1052 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 4:27:40 | 10:17 | +1:30:55 | |
19 | 1073 | EHRENBERGER, DIETER | LT Hemsbach | 4:28:29 | 10:19 | +1:31:44 | |
20 | 1041 | ROHRMANN, BERND | LT Hagen-Emst | 4:29:24 | 10:21 | +1:32:39 | |
21 | 1108 | HABEKERK, HARRY | LWG | 4:46:55 | 11:02 | +1:50:10 | |
22 | 1099 | LUNIAK, HARALD | Groß Schierstedt | 4:55:32 | 11:22 | +1:58:47 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1081 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:29:49 | 8:04 | --- | |
2 | 1063 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:00:51 | 9:15 | +31:02 | |
3 | 1093 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 4:02:09 | 9:18 | +32:20 | |
4 | 1024 | LIEGMANN, GÜNTER | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 4:09:50 | 9:36 | +40:01 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1059 | GÜRTLER, ROLF | Guths-Muths Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:03:45 | 9:22 | --- | |
2 | 1056 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:20:06 | 10:00 | +16:21 | |
3 | 1065 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 4:50:16 | 11:09 | +46:31 | |
4 | 1092 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 5:02:30 | 11:38 | +58:45 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1039 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 4:54:30 | 11:19 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1061 | WEISSHAAR, HANS-DIETER | Hardrock 100 MRC | 3:54:37 | 9:01 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1029 | KRESSE, NICOLE | MTP Hersbruck | 4:07:55 | 9:32 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | Berlin | 3:59:55 | 9:13 | --- | |
2 | 1075 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer Jessen | 4:50:21 | 11:10 | +50:26 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc - impuls Erfurt | 4:55:32 | 11:22 | --- | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1091 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 5:02:29 | 11:38 | --- |