Braunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (16.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren Ü 50 (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 227 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 44:21 | 21.65 | --- | |
2 | 202 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 46:03 | 20.85 | +1:42 | |
3 | 204 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 46:33 | 20.62 | +2:12 | |
4 | 223 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 46:56 | 20.45 | +2:35 | |
5 | 222 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 50:01 | 19.19 | +5:40 | |
6 | 252 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 50:47 | 18.90 | +6:26 | |
7 | 219 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 51:01 | 18.82 | +6:40 | |
8 | 249 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Team Tretlager | 51:15 | 18.73 | +6:54 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 208 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 39:51 | 24.09 | --- | |
2 | 270 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Bad Bikes | 39:54 | 24.06 | +0:03 | |
2 | 233 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 39:54 | 24.06 | +0:03 | |
2 | 276 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing TV | 39:54 | 24.06 | +0:03 | |
5 | 271 | WOLF, MIKE | VCD Cycling | 40:57 | 23.44 | +1:06 | |
6 | 211 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 40:58 | 23.43 | +1:07 | |
7 | 262 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Hannover | 41:00 | 23.41 | +1:09 | |
8 | 228 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | Nordharer RSG | 41:06 | 23.36 | +1:15 | |
9 | 277 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 42:24 | 22.64 | +2:33 | |
10 | 210 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 42:37 | 22.53 | +2:46 | |
11 | 235 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 43:22 | 22.14 | +3:31 | |
11 | 203 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 43:22 | 22.14 | +3:31 | |
13 | 215 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 43:24 | 22.12 | +3:33 | |
14 | 280 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 45:05 | 21.29 | +5:14 | |
15 | 207 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 46:00 | 20.87 | +6:09 | |
16 | 264 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 46:51 | 20.49 | +7:00 | |
17 | 229 | KÜHL, SVEN | b.o.c. auf bike | 46:53 | 20.48 | +7:02 | |
18 | 239 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 46:54 | 20.47 | +7:03 | |
19 | 238 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | TEAM EMPOWER | 46:58 | 20.44 | +7:07 | |
20 | 226 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 47:30 | 20.21 | +7:39 | |
21 | 221 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 47:33 | 20.19 | +7:42 | |
22 | 217 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 48:14 | 19.90 | +8:23 | |
23 | 212 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 48:54 | 19.63 | +9:03 | |
23 | 234 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 48:54 | 19.63 | +9:03 | |
25 | 243 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 48:55 | 19.63 | +9:04 | |
26 | 206 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 49:59 | 19.21 | +10:08 | |
27 | 242 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 50:44 | 18.92 | +10:53 | |
28 | 251 | WRABEL, SILVIA | Nordhausen | 52:53 | 18.15 | +13:02 | |
29 | 218 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 53:02 | 18.10 | +13:11 | |
30 | 205 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 53:26 | 17.97 | +13:35 | |
31 | 269 | KOCH, FABIAN | BIG COCK RACING | 54:27 | 17.63 | +14:36 | |
32 | 244 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 56:32 | 16.98 | +16:41 | |
33 | 265 | DENECKE, HELGE | Seesen | 1:01:30 | 15.61 | +21:39 | |
Senioren (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 274 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 41:52 | 22.93 | --- | |
2 | 255 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 43:25 | 22.11 | +1:33 | |
3 | 254 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 43:54 | 21.87 | +2:02 | |
3 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 43:54 | 21.87 | +2:02 | |
5 | 224 | VOGT, PATRICK | Rad-Sport-Team Köln e.V. | 43:58 | 21.83 | +2:06 | |
6 | 278 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 46:06 | 20.82 | +4:14 | |
7 | 267 | PIEPER, MARKUS | Team Wüster | 46:54 | 20.47 | +5:02 | |
8 | 225 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master | 46:58 | 20.44 | +5:06 | |
9 | 213 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 47:17 | 20.30 | +5:25 | |
10 | 257 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal | 47:32 | 20.20 | +5:40 | |
10 | 263 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 47:32 | 20.20 | +5:40 | |
12 | 209 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 48:55 | 19.63 | +7:03 | |
13 | 258 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 50:59 | 18.83 | +9:07 | |
14 | 259 | KAISER, DIETHARD | Tri-Speedys Peine | 51:22 | 18.69 | +9:30 | |
15 | 246 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 51:29 | 18.65 | +9:37 | |
16 | 250 | HÖCH, TORALF | Team Riff | 52:45 | 18.20 | +10:53 | |
17 | 275 | GERBER, PETER | Sarstedt | 52:53 | 18.15 | +11:01 | |
18 | 247 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 56:12 | 17.08 | +14:20 | |
19 | 279 | GRÜNDEL, THORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 56:22 | 17.03 | +14:30 | |
20 | 216 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 58:22 | 16.45 | +16:30 | |
21 | 256 | RODE, JOERG | witzenhausen | 1:03:01 | 15.23 | +21:09 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 248 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 51:05 | 18.79 | --- | |
2 | 268 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | eulenexpress | 1:04:42 | 14.84 | +13:37 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 253 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:52 | 18.16 | --- | |
2. etapa: Runde (21.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren Ü 50 (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 227 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 56:38 | 22.25 | --- | |
2 | 202 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 58:42 | 21.47 | +2:04 | |
3 | 204 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 59:21 | 21.23 | +2:43 | |
4 | 223 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 1:01:11 | 20.59 | +4:33 | |
5 | 222 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:04:28 | 19.54 | +7:50 | |
6 | 219 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:04:34 | 19.51 | +7:56 | |
7 | 252 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 1:04:50 | 19.43 | +8:12 | |
8 | 249 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Team Tretlager | 1:04:55 | 19.41 | +8:17 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 270 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Bad Bikes | 49:41 | 25.36 | --- | |
1 | 276 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing TV | 49:41 | 25.36 | --- | |
3 | 208 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 49:47 | 25.31 | +0:06 | |
4 | 228 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | Nordharer RSG | 51:41 | 24.38 | +2:00 | |
5 | 271 | WOLF, MIKE | VCD Cycling | 51:49 | 24.32 | +2:08 | |
6 | 262 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Hannover | 51:52 | 24.29 | +2:11 | |
7 | 233 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 52:20 | 24.08 | +2:39 | |
8 | 277 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 54:00 | 23.33 | +4:19 | |
9 | 211 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:49 | 22.99 | +5:08 | |
10 | 203 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 55:29 | 22.71 | +5:48 | |
11 | 235 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 55:32 | 22.69 | +5:51 | |
12 | 210 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 56:18 | 22.38 | +6:37 | |
13 | 215 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 56:22 | 22.35 | +6:41 | |
14 | 217 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 57:55 | 21.76 | +8:14 | |
15 | 207 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 58:55 | 21.39 | +9:14 | |
16 | 264 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 59:01 | 21.35 | +9:20 | |
17 | 238 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | TEAM EMPOWER | 59:08 | 21.31 | +9:27 | |
17 | 239 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 59:08 | 21.31 | +9:27 | |
19 | 212 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 59:09 | 21.30 | +9:28 | |
20 | 280 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 59:35 | 21.15 | +9:54 | |
21 | 226 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:00:28 | 20.84 | +10:47 | |
22 | 234 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 1:02:36 | 20.13 | +12:55 | |
23 | 205 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:02:50 | 20.05 | +13:09 | |
24 | 221 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:03:54 | 19.72 | +14:13 | |
25 | 206 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:04:46 | 19.45 | +15:05 | |
26 | 243 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 1:04:49 | 19.44 | +15:08 | |
27 | 229 | KÜHL, SVEN | b.o.c. auf bike | 1:05:26 | 19.26 | +15:45 | |
28 | 218 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:07:37 | 18.63 | +17:56 | |
29 | 242 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 1:10:48 | 17.80 | +21:07 | |
30 | 265 | DENECKE, HELGE | Seesen | 1:13:33 | 17.13 | +23:52 | |
31 | 244 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 1:13:35 | 17.12 | +23:54 | |
32 | 251 | WRABEL, SILVIA | Nordhausen | 1:13:52 | 17.06 | +24:11 | |
33 | 269 | KOCH, FABIAN | BIG COCK RACING | 1:17:59 | 16.16 | +28:18 | |
Senioren (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 274 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 52:47 | 23.87 | --- | |
2 | 224 | VOGT, PATRICK | Rad-Sport-Team Köln e.V. | 55:47 | 22.59 | +3:00 | |
3 | 278 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 57:27 | 21.93 | +4:40 | |
4 | 254 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 58:06 | 21.69 | +5:19 | |
5 | 255 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 58:39 | 21.48 | +5:52 | |
6 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 58:42 | 21.47 | +5:55 | |
7 | 267 | PIEPER, MARKUS | Team Wüster | 59:03 | 21.34 | +6:16 | |
8 | 225 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master | 1:00:01 | 20.99 | +7:14 | |
9 | 263 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 1:00:30 | 20.83 | +7:43 | |
10 | 213 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 1:02:14 | 20.25 | +9:27 | |
11 | 247 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 1:03:47 | 19.75 | +11:00 | |
12 | 257 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal | 1:03:59 | 19.69 | +11:12 | |
13 | 209 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 1:04:18 | 19.60 | +11:31 | |
14 | 246 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 1:06:15 | 19.02 | +13:28 | |
15 | 258 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:06:16 | 19.01 | +13:29 | |
16 | 275 | GERBER, PETER | Sarstedt | 1:07:37 | 18.63 | +14:50 | |
17 | 259 | KAISER, DIETHARD | Tri-Speedys Peine | 1:09:15 | 18.19 | +16:28 | |
18 | 250 | HÖCH, TORALF | Team Riff | 1:10:54 | 17.77 | +18:07 | |
19 | 279 | GRÜNDEL, THORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:13:09 | 17.22 | +20:22 | |
20 | 216 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 1:16:06 | 16.56 | +23:19 | |
21 | 256 | RODE, JOERG | witzenhausen | 1:21:22 | 15.49 | +28:35 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 248 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 1:04:25 | 19.56 | --- | |
2 | 268 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | eulenexpress | 1:25:52 | 14.67 | +21:27 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 253 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:08:05 | 18.51 | --- | |
3. etapa: meta (5.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren Ü 50 (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 204 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 11:21 | 26.43 | --- | |
2 | 227 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 11:32 | 26.01 | +0:11 | |
3 | 202 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 11:51 | 25.32 | +0:30 | |
4 | 219 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 12:27 | 24.10 | +1:06 | |
5 | 222 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 12:32 | 23.94 | +1:11 | |
6 | 249 | SCHLEI, THOMAS | Team Tretlager | 12:41 | 23.65 | +1:20 | |
7 | 252 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 12:50 | 23.38 | +1:29 | |
8 | 223 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 22:27 | 13.36 | +11:06 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 276 | HOLZBERGER, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing TV | 9:32 | 31.47 | --- | |
2 | 270 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Bad Bikes | 9:45 | 30.77 | +0:13 | |
3 | 208 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 10:35 | 28.35 | +1:03 | |
4 | 233 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 10:38 | 28.21 | +1:06 | |
5 | 238 | WEINKNECHT, MARKUS | TEAM EMPOWER | 10:47 | 27.82 | +1:15 | |
6 | 239 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 10:48 | 27.78 | +1:16 | |
7 | 262 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Hannover | 10:49 | 27.73 | +1:17 | |
7 | 277 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 10:49 | 27.73 | +1:17 | |
9 | 228 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | Nordharer RSG | 10:54 | 27.52 | +1:22 | |
9 | 271 | WOLF, MIKE | VCD Cycling | 10:54 | 27.52 | +1:22 | |
11 | 264 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 10:59 | 27.31 | +1:27 | |
12 | 217 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 11:01 | 27.23 | +1:29 | |
13 | 212 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 11:11 | 26.83 | +1:39 | |
14 | 215 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 11:17 | 26.59 | +1:45 | |
15 | 235 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 11:24 | 26.32 | +1:52 | |
16 | 210 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 11:25 | 26.28 | +1:53 | |
17 | 211 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 11:26 | 26.24 | +1:54 | |
18 | 205 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 11:36 | 25.86 | +2:04 | |
19 | 280 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 11:56 | 25.14 | +2:24 | |
20 | 207 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 12:15 | 24.49 | +2:43 | |
21 | 234 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 12:22 | 24.26 | +2:50 | |
22 | 226 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 12:47 | 23.47 | +3:15 | |
22 | 243 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 12:47 | 23.47 | +3:15 | |
22 | 218 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 12:47 | 23.47 | +3:15 | |
25 | 206 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 13:07 | 22.87 | +3:35 | |
26 | 229 | KÜHL, SVEN | b.o.c. auf bike | 13:10 | 22.78 | +3:38 | |
27 | 265 | DENECKE, HELGE | Seesen | 14:04 | 21.33 | +4:32 | |
28 | 221 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 14:21 | 20.91 | +4:49 | |
29 | 242 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 14:58 | 20.04 | +5:26 | |
30 | 251 | WRABEL, SILVIA | Nordhausen | 15:07 | 19.85 | +5:35 | |
31 | 244 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 15:15 | 19.67 | +5:43 | |
32 | 269 | KOCH, FABIAN | BIG COCK RACING | 15:38 | 19.19 | +6:06 | |
33 | 203 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 17:17 | 17.36 | +7:45 | |
Senioren (Mittelstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 254 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:31 | 28.53 | --- | |
2 | 224 | VOGT, PATRICK | Rad-Sport-Team Köln e.V. | 10:35 | 28.35 | +0:04 | |
3 | 274 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 10:55 | 27.48 | +0:24 | |
4 | 267 | PIEPER, MARKUS | Team Wüster | 10:56 | 27.44 | +0:25 | |
5 | 278 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 11:23 | 26.35 | +0:52 | |
6 | 255 | GOSCH, UWE | Schneckenhengst | 11:32 | 26.01 | +1:01 | |
7 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:01 | 24.97 | +1:30 | |
8 | 225 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master | 12:15 | 24.49 | +1:44 | |
9 | 263 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 12:19 | 24.36 | +1:48 | |
9 | 213 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 12:19 | 24.36 | +1:48 | |
11 | 257 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal | 12:21 | 24.29 | +1:50 | |
11 | 279 | GRÜNDEL, THORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 12:21 | 24.29 | +1:50 | |
13 | 209 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 12:35 | 23.84 | +2:04 | |
14 | 259 | KAISER, DIETHARD | Tri-Speedys Peine | 12:56 | 23.20 | +2:25 | |
15 | 247 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 12:59 | 23.11 | +2:28 | |
16 | 275 | GERBER, PETER | Sarstedt | 13:03 | 22.99 | +2:32 | |
17 | 246 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 13:05 | 22.93 | +2:34 | |
18 | 258 | SZENGULEIT, STEFAN | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 13:19 | 22.53 | +2:48 | |
19 | 250 | HÖCH, TORALF | Team Riff | 14:05 | 21.30 | +3:34 | |
20 | 216 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 14:17 | 21.00 | +3:46 | |
21 | 256 | RODE, JOERG | witzenhausen | 15:45 | 19.05 | +5:14 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 248 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 13:10 | 22.78 | --- | |
2 | 268 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | eulenexpress | 18:08 | 16.54 | +4:58 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 253 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:37 | 23.78 | --- |