Tourist-Information Hochsolling | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Steinborn (VP1) (11.10 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 33:04 | 19.96 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | 38:36 | 17.10 | +5:32 | |
3 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | 45:12 | 14.60 | +12:08 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 28:19 | 23.31 | --- | |
2 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | 29:11 | 22.62 | +0:52 | |
3 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 32:03 | 20.59 | +3:44 | |
4 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 34:56 | 18.89 | +6:37 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | 26:36 | 24.81 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | 27:30 | 24.00 | +0:54 | |
3 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:11 | 22.62 | +2:35 | |
4 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 32:08 | 20.54 | +5:32 | |
5 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 33:25 | 19.75 | +6:49 | |
6 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 34:06 | 19.35 | +7:30 | |
7 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 34:57 | 18.88 | +8:21 | |
8 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 35:21 | 18.67 | +8:45 | |
9 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | 35:24 | 18.64 | +8:48 | |
10 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 35:31 | 18.58 | +8:55 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | 26:08 | 25.26 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | 27:31 | 23.99 | +1:23 | |
3 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 28:37 | 23.06 | +2:29 | |
4 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 28:38 | 23.05 | +2:30 | |
5 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | 28:55 | 22.82 | +2:47 | |
6 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 29:14 | 22.58 | +3:06 | |
7 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 31:02 | 21.27 | +4:54 | |
8 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 32:01 | 20.61 | +5:53 | |
9 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 32:35 | 20.26 | +6:27 | |
10 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | 32:36 | 20.25 | +6:28 | |
11 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 32:39 | 20.21 | +6:31 | |
12 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 32:41 | 20.19 | +6:33 | |
13 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 32:53 | 20.07 | +6:45 | |
14 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 33:00 | 20.00 | +6:52 | |
15 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | 33:07 | 19.93 | +6:59 | |
16 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | 33:19 | 19.81 | +7:11 | |
17 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | 33:24 | 19.76 | +7:16 | |
18 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 33:39 | 19.61 | +7:31 | |
19 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 33:57 | 19.44 | +7:49 | |
20 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 34:00 | 19.41 | +7:52 | |
21 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | 34:04 | 19.37 | +7:56 | |
22 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | 35:02 | 18.84 | +8:54 | |
23 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 35:17 | 18.71 | +9:09 | |
24 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 35:26 | 18.63 | +9:18 | |
25 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | 35:54 | 18.38 | +9:46 | |
26 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | 36:25 | 18.12 | +10:17 | |
27 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | 36:40 | 18.00 | +10:32 | |
28 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | 38:48 | 17.01 | +12:40 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | 27:43 | 23.81 | --- | |
2 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 28:30 | 23.16 | +0:47 | |
3 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 28:32 | 23.13 | +0:49 | |
4 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 28:56 | 22.81 | +1:13 | |
5 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 29:08 | 22.65 | +1:25 | |
6 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 31:00 | 21.29 | +3:17 | |
7 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 31:09 | 21.19 | +3:26 | |
8 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | 31:21 | 21.05 | +3:38 | |
9 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 31:31 | 20.94 | +3:48 | |
10 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 31:50 | 20.73 | +4:07 | |
11 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 32:33 | 20.28 | +4:50 | |
12 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 32:34 | 20.27 | +4:51 | |
13 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 32:51 | 20.09 | +5:08 | |
14 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 32:54 | 20.06 | +5:11 | |
15 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 33:03 | 19.97 | +5:20 | |
16 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | 33:05 | 19.95 | +5:22 | |
17 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | 33:11 | 19.89 | +5:28 | |
18 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 33:13 | 19.87 | +5:30 | |
19 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | 33:20 | 19.80 | +5:37 | |
20 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 33:21 | 19.79 | +5:38 | |
21 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | 33:35 | 19.65 | +5:52 | |
22 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 33:41 | 19.59 | +5:58 | |
23 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 33:56 | 19.45 | +6:13 | |
24 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 34:07 | 19.35 | +6:24 | |
25 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 34:21 | 19.21 | +6:38 | |
26 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 34:58 | 18.88 | +7:15 | |
27 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | 35:04 | 18.82 | +7:21 | |
28 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 35:15 | 18.72 | +7:32 | |
29 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 35:20 | 18.68 | +7:37 | |
30 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | 35:27 | 18.62 | +7:44 | |
31 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 35:28 | 18.61 | +7:45 | |
32 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:32 | 18.57 | +7:49 | |
33 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 35:33 | 18.57 | +7:50 | |
34 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 35:34 | 18.56 | +7:51 | |
35 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 35:35 | 18.55 | +7:52 | |
36 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | 35:38 | 18.52 | +7:55 | |
37 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | 35:52 | 18.40 | +8:09 | |
38 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:53 | 18.39 | +8:10 | |
39 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | 35:55 | 18.38 | +8:12 | |
40 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 36:28 | 18.10 | +8:45 | |
41 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 36:41 | 17.99 | +8:58 | |
42 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 37:28 | 17.62 | +9:45 | |
43 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | 37:53 | 17.42 | +10:10 | |
44 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 38:12 | 17.28 | +10:29 | |
45 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 38:22 | 17.20 | +10:39 | |
46 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 38:34 | 17.11 | +10:51 | |
47 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 38:37 | 17.09 | +10:54 | |
48 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | 38:39 | 17.08 | +10:56 | |
49 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 38:41 | 17.06 | +10:58 | |
50 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | 38:42 | 17.05 | +10:59 | |
51 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | 38:45 | 17.03 | +11:02 | |
52 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | 38:46 | 17.02 | +11:03 | |
53 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | 38:52 | 16.98 | +11:09 | |
54 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 38:54 | 16.97 | +11:11 | |
55 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 39:20 | 16.78 | +11:37 | |
56 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | 39:53 | 16.55 | +12:10 | |
57 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 40:03 | 16.48 | +12:20 | |
58 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | 40:39 | 16.24 | +12:56 | |
59 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | 41:09 | 16.04 | +13:26 | |
60 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | 43:10 | 15.29 | +15:27 | |
61 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 43:31 | 15.17 | +15:48 | |
62 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | 45:11 | 14.61 | +17:28 | |
63 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 45:13 | 14.60 | +17:30 | |
64 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 45:36 | 14.47 | +17:53 | |
65 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | 46:04 | 14.33 | +18:21 | ||
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 28:54 | 22.84 | --- | |
2 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 30:59 | 21.30 | +2:05 | |
3 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | 31:19 | 21.08 | +2:25 | |
4 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | 31:29 | 20.96 | +2:35 | |
5 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 32:15 | 20.47 | +3:21 | |
6 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 33:02 | 19.98 | +4:08 | |
7 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 33:06 | 19.94 | +4:12 | |
8 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 33:18 | 19.82 | +4:24 | |
9 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 35:18 | 18.70 | +6:24 | |
10 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | 35:22 | 18.66 | +6:28 | |
11 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:32 | 18.57 | +6:38 | |
12 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 36:30 | 18.08 | +7:36 | |
13 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | 38:00 | 17.37 | +9:06 | |
14 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 38:05 | 17.33 | +9:11 | |
15 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 38:33 | 17.12 | +9:39 | |
16 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 39:06 | 16.88 | +10:12 | |
17 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | 39:11 | 16.84 | +10:17 | |
18 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | 41:53 | 15.76 | +12:59 | |
19 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | 46:03 | 14.33 | +17:09 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 33:34 | 19.66 | --- | |
2 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 34:20 | 19.22 | +0:46 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | 30:36 | 21.57 | --- | |
2 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | 34:12 | 19.30 | +3:36 | |
3 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 36:21 | 18.16 | +5:45 | |
4 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:44 | 17.04 | +8:08 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | 35:29 | 18.60 | --- | |
2 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | 35:36 | 18.54 | +0:07 | |
3 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | 35:52 | 18.40 | +0:23 | |
4 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 38:55 | 16.96 | +3:26 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 38:38 | 17.08 | --- | |
2 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | 39:33 | 16.69 | +0:55 | |
3 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | 41:13 | 16.01 | +2:35 | |
4 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | 41:34 | 15.88 | +2:56 | |
5 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 42:31 | 15.52 | +3:53 | |
2. etapa: Donnershagen (VP3) (16.00 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 54:09 | 17.73 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | 56:54 | 16.87 | +2:45 | |
3 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | 1:14:17 | 12.92 | +20:08 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 43:50 | 21.90 | --- | |
2 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | 47:09 | 20.36 | +3:19 | |
3 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 48:57 | 19.61 | +5:07 | |
4 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 53:25 | 17.97 | +9:35 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | 41:13 | 23.29 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | 43:40 | 21.98 | +2:27 | |
3 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 45:53 | 20.92 | +4:40 | |
4 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 49:17 | 19.48 | +8:04 | |
5 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 49:34 | 19.37 | +8:21 | |
6 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 49:39 | 19.34 | +8:26 | |
7 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 50:39 | 18.95 | +9:26 | |
8 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 50:53 | 18.87 | +9:40 | |
9 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 54:06 | 17.74 | +12:53 | |
10 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | 56:15 | 17.07 | +15:02 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | 40:50 | 23.51 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | 43:40 | 21.98 | +2:50 | |
3 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 44:01 | 21.81 | +3:11 | |
4 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | 45:01 | 21.33 | +4:11 | |
5 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 45:17 | 21.20 | +4:27 | |
6 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 47:07 | 20.37 | +6:17 | |
7 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 48:04 | 19.97 | +7:14 | |
8 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | 48:31 | 19.79 | +7:41 | |
9 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 49:11 | 19.52 | +8:21 | |
10 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 49:54 | 19.24 | +9:04 | |
11 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | 50:02 | 19.19 | +9:12 | |
12 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 50:08 | 19.15 | +9:18 | |
13 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | 50:17 | 19.09 | +9:27 | |
14 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | 51:06 | 18.79 | +10:16 | |
15 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 51:07 | 18.78 | +10:17 | |
16 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 51:21 | 18.70 | +10:31 | |
17 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | 51:42 | 18.57 | +10:52 | |
18 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | 51:47 | 18.54 | +10:57 | |
19 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 52:53 | 18.15 | +12:03 | |
20 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 53:00 | 18.11 | +12:10 | |
21 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 53:06 | 18.08 | +12:16 | |
22 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 53:11 | 18.05 | +12:21 | |
23 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 53:49 | 17.84 | +12:59 | |
24 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | 54:22 | 17.66 | +13:32 | |
25 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 54:45 | 17.53 | +13:55 | |
26 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | 58:49 | 16.32 | +17:59 | |
27 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | 59:01 | 16.27 | +18:11 | |
28 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | 1:02:16 | 15.42 | +21:26 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 44:03 | 21.79 | --- | |
2 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | 44:26 | 21.61 | +0:23 | |
3 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 44:29 | 21.58 | +0:26 | |
4 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 45:25 | 21.14 | +1:22 | |
5 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 45:55 | 20.91 | +1:52 | |
6 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 46:43 | 20.55 | +2:40 | |
7 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 46:56 | 20.45 | +2:53 | |
8 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 47:36 | 20.17 | +3:33 | |
9 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | 48:04 | 19.97 | +4:01 | |
10 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 48:06 | 19.96 | +4:03 | |
11 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 48:11 | 19.92 | +4:08 | |
12 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 48:17 | 19.88 | +4:14 | |
13 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | 48:56 | 19.62 | +4:53 | |
14 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 49:33 | 19.37 | +5:30 | |
15 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | 50:02 | 19.19 | +5:59 | |
16 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 50:09 | 19.14 | +6:06 | |
17 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 50:10 | 19.14 | +6:07 | |
18 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | 50:18 | 19.09 | +6:15 | |
19 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 50:20 | 19.07 | +6:17 | |
20 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 50:23 | 19.05 | +6:20 | |
21 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 50:31 | 19.00 | +6:28 | |
22 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 50:36 | 18.97 | +6:33 | |
23 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:09 | 18.77 | +7:06 | |
24 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 51:21 | 18.70 | +7:18 | |
25 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | 51:22 | 18.69 | +7:19 | |
26 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 51:24 | 18.68 | +7:21 | |
27 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 52:51 | 18.16 | +8:48 | |
28 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 53:28 | 17.96 | +9:25 | |
29 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | 53:45 | 17.86 | +9:42 | |
30 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 53:46 | 17.85 | +9:43 | |
31 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 53:55 | 17.81 | +9:52 | |
32 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | 53:56 | 17.80 | +9:53 | |
33 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | 54:01 | 17.77 | +9:58 | |
34 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | 54:15 | 17.70 | +10:12 | |
35 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 54:54 | 17.49 | +10:51 | |
36 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 55:02 | 17.44 | +10:59 | |
37 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 55:09 | 17.41 | +11:06 | |
38 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | 56:11 | 17.09 | +12:08 | |
39 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | 56:25 | 17.02 | +12:22 | |
40 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 56:38 | 16.95 | +12:35 | |
40 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 56:38 | 16.95 | +12:35 | |
42 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | 56:45 | 16.92 | +12:42 | |
43 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | 57:05 | 16.82 | +13:02 | |
44 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 57:13 | 16.78 | +13:10 | |
45 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 57:30 | 16.70 | +13:27 | |
46 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | 58:18 | 16.47 | +14:15 | |
47 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | 58:57 | 16.28 | +14:54 | |
48 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 59:09 | 16.23 | +15:06 | |
49 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 59:26 | 16.15 | +15:23 | |
50 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:00:07 | 15.97 | +16:04 | |
51 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | 1:00:21 | 15.91 | +16:18 | |
52 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:00:26 | 15.89 | +16:23 | |
53 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 1:00:53 | 15.77 | +16:50 | |
54 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 1:01:47 | 15.54 | +17:44 | |
55 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | 1:02:19 | 15.41 | +18:16 | |
56 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | 1:04:37 | 14.86 | +20:34 | |
57 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | 1:04:59 | 14.77 | +20:56 | |
58 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | 1:05:27 | 14.67 | +21:24 | |
59 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 1:05:42 | 14.61 | +21:39 | |
60 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | 1:05:48 | 14.59 | +21:45 | |
61 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 1:10:02 | 13.71 | +25:59 | |
62 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:13:14 | 13.11 | +29:11 | |
63 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | 1:15:56 | 12.64 | +31:53 | |
64 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | 1:17:54 | 12.32 | +33:51 | ||
65 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 1:24:24 | 11.37 | +40:21 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 44:57 | 21.36 | --- | |
2 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | 47:38 | 20.15 | +2:41 | |
3 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 48:11 | 19.92 | +3:14 | |
4 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | 48:54 | 19.63 | +3:57 | |
5 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 49:01 | 19.59 | +4:04 | |
6 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 49:40 | 19.33 | +4:43 | |
7 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 51:12 | 18.75 | +6:15 | |
8 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 51:34 | 18.62 | +6:37 | |
8 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 51:34 | 18.62 | +6:37 | |
10 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | 52:47 | 18.19 | +7:50 | |
11 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | 53:17 | 18.02 | +8:20 | |
12 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 55:17 | 17.37 | +10:20 | |
13 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 56:36 | 16.96 | +11:39 | |
14 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | 59:53 | 16.03 | +14:56 | |
15 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 1:03:59 | 15.00 | +19:02 | |
16 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 1:04:11 | 14.96 | +19:14 | |
17 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | 1:05:40 | 14.62 | +20:43 | |
18 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | 1:05:48 | 14.59 | +20:51 | |
19 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | 1:15:31 | 12.71 | +30:34 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 51:00 | 18.82 | --- | |
2 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 51:55 | 18.49 | +0:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | 47:50 | 20.07 | --- | |
2 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | 50:53 | 18.87 | +3:03 | |
3 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 57:05 | 16.82 | +9:15 | |
4 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:00:03 | 15.99 | +12:13 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | 54:19 | 17.67 | --- | |
2 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | 55:24 | 17.33 | +1:05 | |
3 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | 56:16 | 17.06 | +1:57 | |
4 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:02:02 | 15.48 | +7:43 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 57:34 | 16.68 | --- | |
2 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 59:42 | 16.08 | +2:08 | |
3 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | 1:02:22 | 15.39 | +4:48 | |
4 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | 1:03:30 | 15.12 | +5:56 | |
5 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | 1:04:21 | 14.92 | +6:47 | |
3. etapa: Turm Silberborn (16.40 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 53:27 | 17.96 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | 1:02:10 | 15.44 | +8:43 | |
3 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | 1:09:58 | 13.72 | +16:31 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 39:57 | 24.03 | --- | |
2 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 44:25 | 21.61 | +4:28 | |
3 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | 45:36 | 21.05 | +5:39 | |
4 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 46:49 | 20.51 | +6:52 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | 37:13 | 25.79 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | 40:27 | 23.73 | +3:14 | |
3 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 41:40 | 23.04 | +4:27 | |
4 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 43:02 | 22.31 | +5:49 | |
5 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 45:06 | 21.29 | +7:53 | |
6 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 46:27 | 20.67 | +9:14 | |
7 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 46:33 | 20.62 | +9:20 | |
8 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 47:05 | 20.39 | +9:52 | |
9 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 49:33 | 19.37 | +12:20 | |
10 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | 51:59 | 18.47 | +14:46 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | 38:01 | 25.25 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | 40:27 | 23.73 | +2:26 | |
3 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 40:40 | 23.61 | +2:39 | |
4 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 42:04 | 22.82 | +4:03 | |
5 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | 42:30 | 22.59 | +4:29 | |
6 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 42:32 | 22.57 | +4:31 | |
7 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 42:48 | 22.43 | +4:47 | |
8 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | 43:31 | 22.06 | +5:30 | |
9 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 43:32 | 22.05 | +5:31 | |
10 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 44:07 | 21.76 | +6:06 | |
11 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 45:24 | 21.15 | +7:23 | |
12 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | 45:26 | 21.13 | +7:25 | |
13 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | 45:37 | 21.04 | +7:36 | |
14 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | 46:44 | 20.54 | +8:43 | |
15 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 47:06 | 20.38 | +9:05 | |
16 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | 47:07 | 20.37 | +9:06 | |
17 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 47:20 | 20.28 | +9:19 | |
18 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 47:23 | 20.26 | +9:22 | |
19 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 48:11 | 19.92 | +10:10 | |
20 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | 48:18 | 19.88 | +10:17 | |
21 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 49:45 | 19.30 | +11:44 | |
22 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 50:35 | 18.98 | +12:34 | |
22 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | 50:35 | 18.98 | +12:34 | |
24 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 50:46 | 18.91 | +12:45 | |
25 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | 50:56 | 18.85 | +12:55 | |
26 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 52:58 | 18.12 | +14:57 | |
27 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | 55:57 | 17.16 | +17:56 | |
28 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | 1:02:44 | 15.30 | +24:43 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | 39:58 | 24.02 | --- | |
2 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 41:05 | 23.37 | +1:07 | |
3 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 41:09 | 23.33 | +1:11 | |
4 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 42:18 | 22.70 | +2:20 | |
5 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 42:34 | 22.55 | +2:36 | |
6 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 42:47 | 22.44 | +2:49 | |
7 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 42:50 | 22.41 | +2:52 | |
8 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 43:22 | 22.14 | +3:24 | |
9 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 43:24 | 22.12 | +3:26 | |
10 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 43:40 | 21.98 | +3:42 | |
11 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 43:41 | 21.98 | +3:43 | |
12 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 44:39 | 21.50 | +4:41 | |
13 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 44:56 | 21.36 | +4:58 | |
14 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 45:00 | 21.33 | +5:02 | |
15 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 45:17 | 21.20 | +5:19 | |
16 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 45:21 | 21.17 | +5:23 | |
17 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | 45:23 | 21.15 | +5:25 | |
18 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 45:33 | 21.08 | +5:35 | |
19 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | 45:58 | 20.88 | +6:00 | |
20 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 46:23 | 20.70 | +6:25 | |
21 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | 47:48 | 20.08 | +7:50 | |
22 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 47:55 | 20.03 | +7:57 | |
23 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | 48:01 | 19.99 | +8:03 | |
24 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 48:05 | 19.97 | +8:07 | |
25 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | 48:06 | 19.96 | +8:08 | |
26 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | 48:58 | 19.61 | +9:00 | |
27 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 49:18 | 19.47 | +9:20 | |
28 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 49:25 | 19.43 | +9:27 | |
29 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 49:33 | 19.37 | +9:35 | |
30 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | 49:40 | 19.33 | +9:42 | |
31 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 49:49 | 19.27 | +9:51 | |
32 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 49:52 | 19.25 | +9:54 | |
33 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 49:58 | 19.21 | +10:00 | |
34 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 50:17 | 19.09 | +10:19 | |
35 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | 50:56 | 18.85 | +10:58 | |
36 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:01 | 18.82 | +11:03 | |
37 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:19 | 18.71 | +11:21 | |
38 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | 51:36 | 18.60 | +11:38 | |
39 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 52:01 | 18.46 | +12:03 | |
40 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 52:11 | 18.40 | +12:13 | |
41 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | 52:17 | 18.36 | +12:19 | |
42 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 52:20 | 18.34 | +12:22 | |
43 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 52:40 | 18.23 | +12:42 | |
44 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | 52:43 | 18.21 | +12:45 | |
45 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:55 | 18.14 | +12:57 | |
46 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 53:23 | 17.98 | +13:25 | |
47 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | 53:47 | 17.85 | +13:49 | |
48 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | 53:51 | 17.83 | +13:53 | |
49 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 54:49 | 17.51 | +14:51 | |
50 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | 55:11 | 17.40 | +15:13 | |
51 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 55:19 | 17.35 | +15:21 | |
52 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 56:10 | 17.09 | +16:12 | |
53 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | 56:35 | 16.97 | +16:37 | |
54 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 57:27 | 16.71 | +17:29 | |
55 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | 59:03 | 16.26 | +19:05 | |
56 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | 1:00:25 | 15.89 | +20:27 | |
57 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | 1:02:11 | 15.44 | +22:13 | |
58 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | 1:02:32 | 15.35 | +22:34 | |
59 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 1:02:50 | 15.28 | +22:52 | |
60 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | 1:02:54 | 15.26 | +22:56 | |
61 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 1:05:31 | 14.65 | +25:33 | |
62 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:07:24 | 14.24 | +27:26 | |
63 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | 1:13:47 | 13.01 | +33:49 | ||
64 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 1:14:24 | 12.90 | +34:26 | |
65 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | 1:14:44 | 12.85 | +34:46 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 40:00 | 24.00 | --- | |
2 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 42:47 | 22.44 | +2:47 | |
3 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | 43:06 | 22.27 | +3:06 | |
4 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 43:24 | 22.12 | +3:24 | |
5 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | 44:19 | 21.66 | +4:19 | |
6 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 45:44 | 20.99 | +5:44 | |
7 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 46:39 | 20.58 | +6:39 | |
8 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | 46:49 | 20.51 | +6:49 | |
9 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 46:54 | 20.47 | +6:54 | |
10 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 47:38 | 20.15 | +7:38 | |
11 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | 48:03 | 19.98 | +8:03 | |
12 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 50:13 | 19.12 | +10:13 | |
13 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 50:35 | 18.98 | +10:35 | |
14 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | 54:12 | 17.71 | +14:12 | |
15 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | 56:08 | 17.10 | +16:08 | |
16 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 57:01 | 16.84 | +17:01 | |
17 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 59:07 | 16.24 | +19:07 | |
18 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | 1:02:54 | 15.26 | +22:54 | |
19 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | 1:09:19 | 13.85 | +29:19 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 46:07 | 20.82 | --- | |
2 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 46:40 | 20.57 | +0:33 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | 43:27 | 22.09 | --- | |
2 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 52:34 | 18.26 | +9:07 | |
3 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | 54:14 | 17.70 | +10:47 | |
4 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 56:27 | 17.01 | +13:00 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | 49:42 | 19.32 | --- | |
2 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | 49:55 | 19.23 | +0:13 | |
3 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | 51:41 | 18.57 | +1:59 | |
4 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 58:37 | 16.38 | +8:55 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 51:22 | 18.69 | --- | |
2 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 53:42 | 17.88 | +2:20 | |
3 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | 55:12 | 17.39 | +3:50 | |
4 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | 59:08 | 16.23 | +7:46 | |
5 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | 1:02:44 | 15.30 | +11:22 | |
4. etapa: meta (5.50 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 11:09 | 26.91 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | 13:50 | 21.69 | +2:41 | |
2 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | 13:50 | 21.69 | +2:41 | |
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 9:03 | 33.15 | --- | |
2 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 9:45 | 30.77 | +0:42 | |
3 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:00 | 30.00 | +0:57 | |
4 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | 10:22 | 28.94 | +1:19 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | 8:59 | 33.40 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | 9:08 | 32.85 | +0:09 | |
3 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 9:28 | 31.69 | +0:29 | |
4 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 9:43 | 30.87 | +0:44 | |
5 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:56 | 30.20 | +0:57 | |
6 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 10:08 | 29.61 | +1:09 | |
7 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 10:21 | 28.99 | +1:22 | |
8 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 10:33 | 28.44 | +1:34 | |
9 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | 10:37 | 28.26 | +1:38 | |
10 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 10:42 | 28.04 | +1:43 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | 8:09 | 36.81 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | 9:22 | 32.03 | +1:13 | |
2 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | 9:22 | 32.03 | +1:13 | |
4 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 9:24 | 31.91 | +1:15 | |
5 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 9:27 | 31.75 | +1:18 | |
6 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 9:31 | 31.52 | +1:22 | |
7 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 9:35 | 31.30 | +1:26 | |
8 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 9:36 | 31.25 | +1:27 | |
9 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 9:38 | 31.14 | +1:29 | |
10 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | 9:39 | 31.09 | +1:30 | |
11 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | 9:41 | 30.98 | +1:32 | |
12 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:47 | 30.66 | +1:38 | |
12 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | 9:47 | 30.66 | +1:38 | |
12 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | 9:47 | 30.66 | +1:38 | |
15 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | 9:57 | 30.15 | +1:48 | |
16 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 9:59 | 30.05 | +1:50 | |
17 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 10:00 | 30.00 | +1:51 | |
18 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 10:12 | 29.41 | +2:03 | |
19 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 10:21 | 28.99 | +2:12 | |
20 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 10:23 | 28.89 | +2:14 | |
21 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | 10:25 | 28.80 | +2:16 | |
22 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | 10:28 | 28.66 | +2:19 | |
23 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | 10:48 | 27.78 | +2:39 | |
24 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:49 | 27.73 | +2:40 | |
25 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 11:15 | 26.67 | +3:06 | |
26 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:46 | 25.50 | +3:37 | |
26 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | 11:46 | 25.50 | +3:37 | |
28 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | 13:05 | 22.93 | +4:56 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | 9:01 | 33.27 | --- | |
2 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:02 | 33.21 | +0:01 | |
3 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 9:03 | 33.15 | +0:02 | |
4 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 9:18 | 32.26 | +0:17 | |
5 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 9:19 | 32.20 | +0:18 | |
6 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 9:25 | 31.86 | +0:24 | |
7 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:29 | 31.63 | +0:28 | |
8 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 9:32 | 31.47 | +0:31 | |
9 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:33 | 31.41 | +0:32 | |
10 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 9:37 | 31.20 | +0:36 | |
11 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 9:48 | 30.61 | +0:47 | |
12 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | 9:50 | 30.51 | +0:49 | |
13 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | 9:54 | 30.30 | +0:53 | |
13 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 9:54 | 30.30 | +0:53 | |
15 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 9:57 | 30.15 | +0:56 | |
15 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 9:57 | 30.15 | +0:56 | |
17 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 9:59 | 30.05 | +0:58 | |
18 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:00 | 30.00 | +0:59 | |
19 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | 10:02 | 29.90 | +1:01 | |
20 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 10:03 | 29.85 | +1:02 | |
21 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 10:04 | 29.80 | +1:03 | |
21 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 10:04 | 29.80 | +1:03 | |
23 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 10:06 | 29.70 | +1:05 | |
24 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:07 | 29.65 | +1:06 | |
25 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 10:09 | 29.56 | +1:08 | |
26 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | 10:10 | 29.51 | +1:09 | |
26 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:10 | 29.51 | +1:09 | |
28 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | 10:14 | 29.32 | +1:13 | |
29 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:19 | 29.08 | +1:18 | |
29 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 10:19 | 29.08 | +1:18 | |
29 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 10:19 | 29.08 | +1:18 | |
32 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:26 | 28.75 | +1:25 | |
33 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | 10:29 | 28.62 | +1:28 | |
34 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 10:30 | 28.57 | +1:29 | |
35 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 10:32 | 28.48 | +1:31 | |
35 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | 10:32 | 28.48 | +1:31 | |
37 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | 10:33 | 28.44 | +1:32 | |
37 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:33 | 28.44 | +1:32 | |
39 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | 10:34 | 28.39 | +1:33 | |
39 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | 10:34 | 28.39 | +1:33 | |
41 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | 10:38 | 28.21 | +1:37 | |
42 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 10:44 | 27.95 | +1:43 | |
43 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 10:46 | 27.86 | +1:45 | |
44 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 10:56 | 27.44 | +1:55 | |
45 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 10:57 | 27.40 | +1:56 | |
45 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | 10:57 | 27.40 | +1:56 | |
47 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 10:59 | 27.31 | +1:58 | |
48 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 11:06 | 27.03 | +2:05 | |
49 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | 11:08 | 26.95 | +2:07 | |
50 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 11:13 | 26.75 | +2:12 | |
51 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | 11:17 | 26.59 | +2:16 | |
52 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | 11:29 | 26.12 | +2:28 | |
53 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | 11:31 | 26.05 | +2:30 | |
54 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 11:33 | 25.97 | +2:32 | |
55 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 11:48 | 25.42 | +2:47 | |
56 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | 11:52 | 25.28 | +2:51 | |
57 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | 12:17 | 24.42 | +3:16 | |
58 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 12:18 | 24.39 | +3:17 | |
59 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | 12:22 | 24.26 | +3:21 | |
60 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | 12:31 | 23.97 | +3:30 | |
61 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | 12:37 | 23.78 | +3:36 | |
62 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | 13:38 | 22.00 | +4:37 | ||
63 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 14:28 | 20.74 | +5:27 | |
64 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 15:15 | 19.67 | +6:14 | |
65 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | 16:15 | 18.46 | +7:14 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 9:03 | 33.15 | --- | |
2 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 9:12 | 32.61 | +0:09 | |
3 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | 9:35 | 31.30 | +0:32 | |
4 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:46 | 30.72 | +0:43 | |
5 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | 9:51 | 30.46 | +0:48 | |
6 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 9:54 | 30.30 | +0:51 | |
7 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 9:55 | 30.25 | +0:52 | |
8 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 9:56 | 30.20 | +0:53 | |
9 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | 10:01 | 29.95 | +0:58 | |
10 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 10:05 | 29.75 | +1:02 | |
11 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 10:06 | 29.70 | +1:03 | |
12 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | 10:17 | 29.17 | +1:14 | |
13 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 10:26 | 28.75 | +1:23 | |
14 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | 10:55 | 27.48 | +1:52 | |
15 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | 11:07 | 26.99 | +2:04 | |
16 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | 11:17 | 26.59 | +2:14 | |
17 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 11:29 | 26.12 | +2:26 | |
18 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | 14:00 | 21.43 | +4:57 | |
19 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | 15:01 | 19.98 | +5:58 | |
U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:54 | 30.30 | --- | |
2 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 10:32 | 28.48 | +0:38 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | 9:19 | 32.20 | --- | |
2 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:49 | 27.73 | +1:30 | |
3 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:10 | 26.87 | +1:51 | |
4 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | 11:16 | 26.63 | +1:57 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | 10:09 | 29.56 | --- | |
1 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | 10:09 | 29.56 | --- | |
3 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | 10:31 | 28.53 | +0:22 | |
4 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 11:33 | 25.97 | +1:24 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | 11:00 | 27.27 | --- | |
2 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 11:24 | 26.32 | +0:24 | |
3 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | 11:29 | 26.12 | +0:29 | |
4 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | 12:16 | 24.46 | +1:16 | |
5 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | 12:54 | 23.26 | +1:54 |