SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Steigerhaus (2.87 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | 24:51 | 6.93 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | 28:04 | 6.14 | +3:13 | |
3 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 28:40 | 6.01 | +3:49 | |
4 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 28:42 | 6.00 | +3:51 | |
5 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 30:26 | 5.66 | +5:35 | |
6 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 31:12 | 5.52 | +6:21 | |
7 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 31:23 | 5.49 | +6:32 | |
8 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:14:21 | 2.32 | +49:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | 28:11 | 6.11 | --- | |
2 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | 28:14 | 6.10 | +0:03 | |
3 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 28:35 | 6.02 | +0:24 | |
4 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | 28:38 | 6.01 | +0:27 | |
5 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 29:04 | 5.92 | +0:53 | |
6 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 29:26 | 5.85 | +1:15 | |
7 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | 29:31 | 5.83 | +1:20 | |
8 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | 29:33 | 5.83 | +1:22 | |
9 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 30:22 | 5.67 | +2:11 | |
10 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | 30:54 | 5.57 | +2:43 | |
11 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | 30:58 | 5.56 | +2:47 | |
12 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | 31:03 | 5.55 | +2:52 | |
13 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | 31:19 | 5.50 | +3:08 | |
14 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 31:30 | 5.47 | +3:19 | |
15 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | 32:18 | 5.33 | +4:07 | |
16 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 32:23 | 5.32 | +4:12 | |
17 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 32:29 | 5.30 | +4:18 | |
18 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 33:12 | 5.19 | +5:01 | |
2. etapa: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (5.42 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | 30:00 | 10.84 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | 48:10 | 6.75 | +18:10 | |
3 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 53:08 | 6.12 | +23:08 | |
4 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | 53:20 | 6.10 | +23:20 | |
5 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 59:40 | 5.45 | +29:40 | |
6 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:02:07 | 5.24 | +32:07 | |
7 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 1:02:55 | 5.17 | +32:55 | |
8 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 1:02:58 | 5.16 | +32:58 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | 53:09 | 6.12 | --- | |
2 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | 53:16 | 6.11 | +0:07 | |
3 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | 53:18 | 6.10 | +0:09 | |
4 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | 56:32 | 5.75 | +3:23 | |
5 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | 56:33 | 5.75 | +3:24 | |
6 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 56:42 | 5.74 | +3:33 | |
7 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 56:54 | 5.72 | +3:45 | |
8 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 57:08 | 5.69 | +3:59 | |
9 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | 59:26 | 5.47 | +6:17 | |
10 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | 59:58 | 5.42 | +6:49 | |
11 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:01:35 | 5.28 | +8:26 | |
12 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:02:15 | 5.22 | +9:06 | |
13 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | 1:02:16 | 5.22 | +9:07 | |
14 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | 1:02:18 | 5.22 | +9:09 | |
15 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:03:02 | 5.16 | +9:53 | |
16 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:03:49 | 5.10 | +10:40 | |
17 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:03:53 | 5.09 | +10:44 | |
18 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | 1:03:54 | 5.09 | +10:45 | |
3. etapa: meta (6.31 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | 40:06 | 9.44 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | 51:07 | 7.41 | +11:01 | |
3 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | 55:23 | 6.84 | +15:17 | |
4 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 59:05 | 6.41 | +18:59 | |
5 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:05:47 | 5.76 | +25:41 | |
6 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 1:11:18 | 5.31 | +31:12 | |
7 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 1:11:44 | 5.28 | +31:38 | |
8 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | 1:12:00 | 5.26 | +31:54 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | 57:01 | 6.64 | --- | |
2 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | 57:21 | 6.60 | +0:20 | |
3 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 58:35 | 6.46 | +1:34 | |
4 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 58:49 | 6.44 | +1:48 | |
5 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | 59:11 | 6.40 | +2:10 | |
6 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:00:30 | 6.26 | +3:29 | |
7 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | 1:04:18 | 5.89 | +7:17 | |
8 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | 1:04:28 | 5.87 | +7:27 | |
9 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:05:42 | 5.76 | +8:41 | |
10 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | 1:09:12 | 5.47 | +12:11 | |
11 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | 1:09:26 | 5.45 | +12:25 | |
12 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | 1:10:26 | 5.38 | +13:25 | |
13 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | 1:10:29 | 5.37 | +13:28 | |
14 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:10:32 | 5.37 | +13:31 | |
15 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:15:08 | 5.04 | +18:07 | |
16 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | 1:15:09 | 5.04 | +18:08 | |
17 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:15:14 | 5.03 | +18:13 | |
18 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:15:17 | 5.03 | +18:16 |