Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Schwimmen (0.75 km) | |||||||
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 463 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 12:20 | 16:26 | --- | |
2 | 476 | LINDNER, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | 13:00 | 17:19 | +0:40 | |
3 | 410 | SACK, MATTHIAS | SV Sömmerda | 14:15 | 19:00 | +1:55 | |
4 | 468 | THEEG, DAVID | Triahtlon Jena | 15:06 | 20:07 | +2:46 | |
5 | 470 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 15:33 | 20:44 | +3:13 | |
6 | 477 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 17:35 | 23:26 | +5:15 | |
7 | 462 | BING, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 18:04 | 24:05 | +5:44 | |
8 | 419 | STRIEBE, MICHAEL | Eisfeld | 18:05 | 24:06 | +5:45 | |
9 | 404 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Klub der Magischen Miesmuschel | 18:33 | 24:44 | +6:13 | |
10 | 408 | ROSENBAUM, SEBASTIAN | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 18:40 | 24:53 | +6:20 | |
10 | 455 | BUCHWALD, JÖRN | Schmalkalden | 18:40 | 24:53 | +6:20 | |
12 | 474 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:21 | 25:48 | +7:01 | |
13 | 409 | BRÜCKNER, ERIC | SV Hellas Siegburg | 19:23 | 25:50 | +7:03 | |
14 | 467 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | Lauffreunde Unkeroda | 19:24 | 25:51 | +7:04 | |
15 | 418 | MEWS, CARSTEN | Bad Hersfeld | 19:28 | 25:57 | +7:08 | |
16 | 415 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Walldorf | 19:33 | 26:03 | +7:13 | |
17 | 469 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 19:45 | 26:19 | +7:25 | |
18 | 461 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Viba Anschütz Team | 20:05 | 26:46 | +7:45 | |
19 | 417 | HOLZ, ENRICO | Jena | 20:07 | 26:49 | +7:47 | |
20 | 411 | RADDATZ, DANIEL | TBW Basketball | 20:33 | 27:24 | +8:13 | |
21 | 400 | HESS, ROBERT | Bärfelser Säcke | 20:47 | 27:42 | +8:27 | |
22 | 471 | RUHKAMP, NIKOLAS | Eisenach | 20:49 | 27:45 | +8:29 | |
23 | 460 | SPANGENBERG, ANDREAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 20:54 | 27:51 | +8:34 | |
24 | 459 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meiningen | 20:57 | 27:56 | +8:37 | |
25 | 406 | WIELAND, FRANK | SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur | 21:07 | 28:09 | +8:47 | |
26 | 472 | OBENHAUS, STEFAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 21:33 | 28:44 | +9:13 | |
27 | 401 | DELLIT, DANNY | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 21:59 | 29:18 | +9:39 | |
28 | 407 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 22:28 | 29:57 | +10:08 | |
29 | 405 | SMOLINSKI, KONRAD | KS-sportsworld | 27:19 | 36:25 | +14:59 | |
Jugend A männlich | |||||||
1 | 420 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | equipe RED/TV-Barchfeld | 16:43 | 22:17 | --- | |
2 | 421 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:46 | 22:21 | +0:03 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 466 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | LeBroy | 15:34 | 20:45 | --- | |
2 | 433 | MARSCHNER, KAI | Triathleten-Schmiede Werratal | 16:30 | 22:00 | +0:56 | |
3 | 436 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 17:14 | 22:58 | +1:40 | |
4 | 435 | RETZLAFF, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 17:19 | 23:05 | +1:45 | |
5 | 434 | FINKE, UWE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 18:02 | 24:02 | +2:28 | |
6 | 473 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:21 | 25:48 | +3:47 | |
6 | 239 | WEYRAUCH, SWEN | WSV Asbach | 19:21 | 25:48 | +3:47 | |
8 | 481 | RUHKAMP, MARTIN | SV Einheit | 19:29 | 25:58 | +3:55 | |
9 | 437 | KRÜGER, FRANK | Küllstedt | 19:32 | 26:02 | +3:58 | |
10 | 458 | KAMMLER, RONALD | Klingser SV | 20:02 | 26:42 | +4:28 | |
11 | 480 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 20:03 | 26:44 | +4:29 | |
12 | 425 | RALF, TRÄGER | LSV Callenberg | 20:27 | 27:15 | +4:53 | |
13 | 478 | SANDROCK, UWE | TV 03Heringen | 20:42 | 27:35 | +5:08 | |
14 | 438 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Egstedt/Stg. | 20:49 | 27:45 | +5:15 | |
15 | 427 | REINZ, MICHAEL | Normania Treffurt | 21:05 | 28:06 | +5:31 | |
16 | 475 | WEBER, ROLF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 21:58 | 29:17 | +6:24 | |
17 | 429 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 22:41 | 30:14 | +7:07 | |
18 | 424 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 23:44 | 31:38 | +8:10 | |
19 | 453 | DITTRICH, YVES | Bad Salzungen | 23:58 | 31:57 | +8:24 | |
20 | 454 | REBHAN, THOMAS | Eisenach | 24:08 | 32:10 | +8:34 | |
21 | 432 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:35 | 32:46 | +9:01 | |
22 | 479 | BRODRECHT, RENE | 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 25:05 | 33:26 | +9:31 | |
23 | 422 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Bärfelser Säcke | 25:30 | 34:00 | +9:56 | |
24 | 423 | NEHRIG, MICHAEL | KS-sportsworld | 31:20 | 41:46 | +15:46 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 441 | STAUDE, ANIKA | HSV Weimar | 17:57 | 23:56 | --- | |
2 | 443 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 18:54 | 25:11 | +0:57 | |
3 | 439 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 19:15 | 25:40 | +1:18 | |
4 | 457 | HILDEBRANDT, ANJA | Philippsthal | 19:53 | 26:30 | +1:56 | |
5 | 442 | REINZ, MICHAELA | Normania Treffurt | 20:47 | 27:42 | +2:50 | |
6 | 444 | PUSCH, KATJA | Erfurt | 21:07 | 28:09 | +3:10 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 451 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 20:17 | 27:02 | --- | |
2 | 450 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 20:20 | 27:06 | +0:03 | |
3 | 448 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 21:46 | 29:01 | +1:29 | |
4 | 445 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 23:17 | 31:02 | +3:00 | |
5 | 452 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 24:00 | 32:00 | +3:43 | |
6 | 447 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 25:32 | 34:02 | +5:15 | |
7 | 446 | NEHRIG, MARITA | KS-sportsworld | 27:19 | 36:25 | +7:02 | |
2. etapa: Rad (20.00 km) | |||||||
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 476 | LINDNER, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | 33:48 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Walldorf | 36:02 | 1:48 | +2:14 | |
3 | 470 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 36:42 | 1:50 | +2:54 | |
4 | 418 | MEWS, CARSTEN | Bad Hersfeld | 37:18 | 1:51 | +3:30 | |
5 | 463 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 37:54 | 1:53 | +4:06 | |
6 | 462 | BING, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 38:18 | 1:54 | +4:30 | |
7 | 468 | THEEG, DAVID | Triahtlon Jena | 38:33 | 1:55 | +4:45 | |
8 | 401 | DELLIT, DANNY | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 39:13 | 1:57 | +5:25 | |
9 | 406 | WIELAND, FRANK | SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur | 39:18 | 1:57 | +5:30 | |
10 | 461 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Viba Anschütz Team | 39:25 | 1:58 | +5:37 | |
11 | 460 | SPANGENBERG, ANDREAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 39:33 | 1:58 | +5:45 | |
12 | 409 | BRÜCKNER, ERIC | SV Hellas Siegburg | 39:43 | 1:59 | +5:55 | |
13 | 455 | BUCHWALD, JÖRN | Schmalkalden | 39:44 | 1:59 | +5:56 | |
14 | 469 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 40:22 | 2:01 | +6:34 | |
15 | 419 | STRIEBE, MICHAEL | Eisfeld | 41:00 | 2:02 | +7:12 | |
16 | 417 | HOLZ, ENRICO | Jena | 42:44 | 2:08 | +8:56 | |
17 | 404 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Klub der Magischen Miesmuschel | 42:48 | 2:08 | +9:00 | |
18 | 477 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 43:28 | 2:10 | +9:40 | |
19 | 408 | ROSENBAUM, SEBASTIAN | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 43:45 | 2:11 | +9:57 | |
20 | 410 | SACK, MATTHIAS | SV Sömmerda | 44:34 | 2:13 | +10:46 | |
21 | 411 | RADDATZ, DANIEL | TBW Basketball | 44:42 | 2:14 | +10:54 | |
22 | 474 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 44:49 | 2:14 | +11:01 | |
23 | 400 | HESS, ROBERT | Bärfelser Säcke | 45:22 | 2:16 | +11:34 | |
24 | 459 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meiningen | 45:46 | 2:17 | +11:58 | |
25 | 472 | OBENHAUS, STEFAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 46:17 | 2:18 | +12:29 | |
26 | 467 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | Lauffreunde Unkeroda | 46:29 | 2:19 | +12:41 | |
27 | 405 | SMOLINSKI, KONRAD | KS-sportsworld | 48:27 | 2:25 | +14:39 | |
28 | 407 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 50:21 | 2:31 | +16:33 | |
29 | 471 | RUHKAMP, NIKOLAS | Eisenach | 54:47 | 2:44 | +20:59 | |
Jugend A männlich | |||||||
1 | 420 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | equipe RED/TV-Barchfeld | 35:31 | 1:46 | --- | |
2 | 421 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 37:32 | 1:52 | +2:01 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 433 | MARSCHNER, KAI | Triathleten-Schmiede Werratal | 38:09 | 1:54 | --- | |
2 | 434 | FINKE, UWE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 38:15 | 1:54 | +0:06 | |
3 | 436 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 39:02 | 1:57 | +0:53 | |
4 | 437 | KRÜGER, FRANK | Küllstedt | 39:43 | 1:59 | +1:34 | |
5 | 473 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 40:21 | 2:01 | +2:12 | |
6 | 466 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | LeBroy | 40:23 | 2:01 | +2:14 | |
7 | 458 | KAMMLER, RONALD | Klingser SV | 40:53 | 2:02 | +2:44 | |
8 | 427 | REINZ, MICHAEL | Normania Treffurt | 41:09 | 2:03 | +3:00 | |
9 | 435 | RETZLAFF, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 41:15 | 2:03 | +3:06 | |
10 | 239 | WEYRAUCH, SWEN | WSV Asbach | 41:32 | 2:04 | +3:23 | |
11 | 424 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 41:57 | 2:05 | +3:48 | |
12 | 432 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42:06 | 2:06 | +3:57 | |
13 | 475 | WEBER, ROLF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 43:45 | 2:11 | +5:36 | |
14 | 478 | SANDROCK, UWE | TV 03Heringen | 44:33 | 2:13 | +6:24 | |
15 | 438 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Egstedt/Stg. | 45:47 | 2:17 | +7:38 | |
16 | 481 | RUHKAMP, MARTIN | SV Einheit | 47:09 | 2:21 | +9:00 | |
17 | 454 | REBHAN, THOMAS | Eisenach | 48:10 | 2:24 | +10:01 | |
18 | 429 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 49:04 | 2:27 | +10:55 | |
19 | 422 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Bärfelser Säcke | 49:07 | 2:27 | +10:58 | |
20 | 423 | NEHRIG, MICHAEL | KS-sportsworld | 49:13 | 2:27 | +11:04 | |
21 | 425 | RALF, TRÄGER | LSV Callenberg | 50:05 | 2:30 | +11:56 | |
22 | 479 | BRODRECHT, RENE | 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 51:03 | 2:33 | +12:54 | |
23 | 453 | DITTRICH, YVES | Bad Salzungen | 52:26 | 2:37 | +14:17 | |
24 | 480 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 53:55 | 2:41 | +15:46 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 443 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 41:50 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 439 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 42:51 | 2:08 | +1:01 | |
3 | 442 | REINZ, MICHAELA | Normania Treffurt | 43:18 | 2:09 | +1:28 | |
4 | 441 | STAUDE, ANIKA | HSV Weimar | 44:57 | 2:14 | +3:07 | |
5 | 444 | PUSCH, KATJA | Erfurt | 52:30 | 2:37 | +10:40 | |
6 | 457 | HILDEBRANDT, ANJA | Philippsthal | 55:05 | 2:45 | +13:15 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 445 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 45:44 | 2:17 | --- | |
2 | 451 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 47:17 | 2:21 | +1:33 | |
3 | 446 | NEHRIG, MARITA | KS-sportsworld | 48:26 | 2:25 | +2:42 | |
4 | 450 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 49:17 | 2:27 | +3:33 | |
5 | 448 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 49:22 | 2:28 | +3:38 | |
6 | 447 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 49:27 | 2:28 | +3:43 | |
7 | 452 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 49:39 | 2:28 | +3:55 | |
3. etapa: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 462 | BING, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 17:03 | 3:24 | --- | |
2 | 408 | ROSENBAUM, SEBASTIAN | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 18:29 | 3:41 | +1:26 | |
3 | 476 | LINDNER, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | 19:10 | 3:50 | +2:07 | |
4 | 404 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Klub der Magischen Miesmuschel | 19:31 | 3:54 | +2:28 | |
5 | 463 | ASSING, MARCUS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 20:33 | 4:06 | +3:30 | |
6 | 400 | HESS, ROBERT | Bärfelser Säcke | 20:55 | 4:11 | +3:52 | |
7 | 460 | SPANGENBERG, ANDREAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 20:58 | 4:11 | +3:55 | |
8 | 459 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meiningen | 21:06 | 4:13 | +4:03 | |
9 | 470 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 21:23 | 4:16 | +4:20 | |
10 | 410 | SACK, MATTHIAS | SV Sömmerda | 21:37 | 4:19 | +4:34 | |
11 | 468 | THEEG, DAVID | Triahtlon Jena | 21:40 | 4:20 | +4:37 | |
12 | 407 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 21:48 | 4:21 | +4:45 | |
13 | 401 | DELLIT, DANNY | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 21:51 | 4:22 | +4:48 | |
14 | 409 | BRÜCKNER, ERIC | SV Hellas Siegburg | 22:29 | 4:29 | +5:26 | |
15 | 469 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 22:47 | 4:33 | +5:44 | |
16 | 415 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Walldorf | 22:51 | 4:34 | +5:48 | |
17 | 474 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 22:54 | 4:34 | +5:51 | |
18 | 419 | STRIEBE, MICHAEL | Eisfeld | 23:19 | 4:39 | +6:16 | |
19 | 455 | BUCHWALD, JÖRN | Schmalkalden | 23:25 | 4:41 | +6:22 | |
20 | 418 | MEWS, CARSTEN | Bad Hersfeld | 23:41 | 4:44 | +6:38 | |
21 | 472 | OBENHAUS, STEFAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 23:48 | 4:45 | +6:45 | |
22 | 477 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda | 24:58 | 4:59 | +7:55 | |
23 | 417 | HOLZ, ENRICO | Jena | 25:40 | 5:08 | +8:37 | |
24 | 411 | RADDATZ, DANIEL | TBW Basketball | 26:03 | 5:12 | +9:00 | |
25 | 406 | WIELAND, FRANK | SG Bad Rodach/Großwalbur | 26:06 | 5:13 | +9:03 | |
26 | 461 | KAISER, MICHAEL | Viba Anschütz Team | 27:03 | 5:24 | +10:00 | |
27 | 471 | RUHKAMP, NIKOLAS | Eisenach | 28:22 | 5:40 | +11:19 | |
28 | 405 | SMOLINSKI, KONRAD | KS-sportsworld | 30:18 | 6:03 | +13:15 | |
29 | 467 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | Lauffreunde Unkeroda | 31:09 | 6:13 | +14:06 | |
Jugend A männlich | |||||||
1 | 420 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | equipe RED/TV-Barchfeld | 19:48 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 421 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:57 | 4:59 | +5:09 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 427 | REINZ, MICHAEL | Normania Treffurt | 20:42 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 434 | FINKE, UWE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 20:58 | 4:11 | +0:16 | |
3 | 466 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | LeBroy | 21:06 | 4:13 | +0:24 | |
4 | 435 | RETZLAFF, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 21:32 | 4:18 | +0:50 | |
5 | 437 | KRÜGER, FRANK | Küllstedt | 21:48 | 4:21 | +1:06 | |
6 | 473 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 22:40 | 4:31 | +1:58 | |
7 | 438 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Egstedt/Stg. | 22:42 | 4:32 | +2:00 | |
8 | 436 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 22:43 | 4:32 | +2:01 | |
8 | 458 | KAMMLER, RONALD | Klingser SV | 22:43 | 4:32 | +2:01 | |
10 | 432 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:52 | 4:34 | +2:10 | |
11 | 433 | MARSCHNER, KAI | Triathleten-Schmiede Werratal | 23:53 | 4:46 | +3:11 | |
12 | 239 | WEYRAUCH, SWEN | WSV Asbach | 24:08 | 4:49 | +3:26 | |
13 | 481 | RUHKAMP, MARTIN | SV Einheit | 24:35 | 4:54 | +3:53 | |
14 | 429 | WERNER, RALF | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 24:50 | 4:58 | +4:08 | |
15 | 478 | SANDROCK, UWE | TV 03Heringen | 25:31 | 5:06 | +4:49 | |
16 | 453 | DITTRICH, YVES | Bad Salzungen | 26:43 | 5:20 | +6:01 | |
17 | 454 | REBHAN, THOMAS | Eisenach | 27:24 | 5:28 | +6:42 | |
18 | 424 | MATTHES, JAN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 27:47 | 5:33 | +7:05 | |
19 | 422 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Bärfelser Säcke | 28:09 | 5:37 | +7:27 | |
20 | 480 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 28:20 | 5:39 | +7:38 | |
21 | 423 | NEHRIG, MICHAEL | KS-sportsworld | 29:33 | 5:54 | +8:51 | |
22 | 475 | WEBER, ROLF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 30:12 | 6:02 | +9:30 | |
23 | 479 | BRODRECHT, RENE | 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen | 33:03 | 6:36 | +12:21 | |
24 | 425 | RALF, TRÄGER | LSV Callenberg | 35:36 | 7:07 | +14:54 | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 439 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 21:30 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 443 | LINDAU, KATHLEEN | WSV Oberhof | 22:48 | 4:33 | +1:18 | |
3 | 441 | STAUDE, ANIKA | HSV Weimar | 25:44 | 5:08 | +4:14 | |
4 | 442 | REINZ, MICHAELA | Normania Treffurt | 25:45 | 5:09 | +4:15 | |
5 | 444 | PUSCH, KATJA | Erfurt | 27:43 | 5:32 | +6:13 | |
6 | 457 | HILDEBRANDT, ANJA | Philippsthal | 28:44 | 5:44 | +7:14 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 451 | ERNST, BEATE | Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz | 22:41 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 447 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 24:12 | 4:50 | +1:31 | |
3 | 448 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 25:29 | 5:05 | +2:48 | |
4 | 450 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 26:08 | 5:13 | +3:27 | |
5 | 445 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 27:48 | 5:33 | +5:07 | |
6 | 446 | NEHRIG, MARITA | KS-sportsworld | 30:17 | 6:03 | +7:36 | |
7 | 452 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 32:41 | 6:32 | +10:00 |