Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Ilsestein (4.10 km) | |||||||
Walking Männer | |||||||
1 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | 30:29 | 8.07 | --- | |
2 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | 36:07 | 6.81 | +5:38 | |
3 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | 37:43 | 6.52 | +7:14 | |
4 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 39:02 | 6.30 | +8:33 | |
4 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | 39:02 | 6.30 | +8:33 | |
6 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | 41:38 | 5.91 | +11:09 | |
Walking Frauen | |||||||
1 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | 35:49 | 6.87 | --- | |
2 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | 36:07 | 6.81 | +0:18 | ||
3 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 36:14 | 6.79 | +0:25 | |
4 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 36:15 | 6.79 | +0:26 | |
5 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 36:19 | 6.77 | +0:30 | |
6 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 38:43 | 6.35 | +2:54 | |
7 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 39:49 | 6.18 | +4:00 | |
7 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 39:49 | 6.18 | +4:00 | |
9 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | 42:16 | 5.82 | +6:27 | |
9 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | 42:16 | 5.82 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | 43:50 | 5.61 | +8:01 | |
12 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | 46:29 | 5.29 | +10:40 | |
2. etapa: Loddenke (2.20 km) | |||||||
Walking Männer | |||||||
1 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | 14:20 | 9.21 | --- | |
2 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | 15:09 | 8.71 | +0:49 | |
3 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | 16:11 | 8.16 | +1:51 | |
4 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 19:41 | 6.71 | +5:21 | |
4 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | 19:41 | 6.71 | +5:21 | |
6 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | 21:13 | 6.22 | +6:53 | |
Walking Frauen | |||||||
1 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 12:32 | 10.53 | --- | |
2 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | 16:11 | 8.16 | +3:39 | ||
3 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 16:37 | 7.94 | +4:05 | |
4 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 16:38 | 7.94 | +4:06 | |
5 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | 16:45 | 7.88 | +4:13 | |
6 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 20:00 | 6.60 | +7:28 | |
7 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | 20:01 | 6.59 | +7:29 | |
8 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 20:10 | 6.55 | +7:38 | |
8 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 20:10 | 6.55 | +7:38 | |
10 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | 20:45 | 6.36 | +8:13 | |
11 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | 21:35 | 6.12 | +9:03 | |
11 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | 21:35 | 6.12 | +9:03 | ||
3. etapa: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km) | |||||||
Walking Männer | |||||||
1 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | 21:11 | 9.35 | --- | |
2 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | 26:10 | 7.57 | +4:59 | |
3 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | 26:27 | 7.49 | +5:16 | |
4 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 29:30 | 6.71 | +8:19 | |
5 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | 29:55 | 6.62 | +8:44 | |
6 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | 30:24 | 6.51 | +9:13 | |
Walking Frauen | |||||||
1 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 20:48 | 9.52 | --- | |
2 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | 25:13 | 7.85 | +4:25 | ||
3 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | 26:54 | 7.36 | +6:06 | |
4 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 27:22 | 7.24 | +6:34 | |
4 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | 27:22 | 7.24 | +6:34 | |
6 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | 29:16 | 6.77 | +8:28 | |
7 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | 29:31 | 6.71 | +8:43 | |
8 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 30:19 | 6.53 | +9:31 | |
9 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 30:20 | 6.53 | +9:32 | |
10 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | 31:19 | 6.32 | +10:31 | |
11 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | 32:26 | 6.10 | +11:38 | ||
12 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | 33:53 | 5.84 | +13:05 |