DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (16.30 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 18 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 41:44 | 23.43 | --- | |
2 | 40 | REDIKER, TIMO | Stevens Racing Team | 42:27 | 23.04 | +0:43 | |
3 | 45 | SCHNIEDERS, KAI | TSV Bösingfeld | 46:13 | 21.16 | +4:29 | |
4 | 3 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 46:19 | 21.12 | +4:35 | |
5 | 70 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 47:52 | 20.43 | +6:08 | |
6 | 258 | DEUMLICH, YANNICK | Bikesport-Lippe | 51:16 | 19.08 | +9:32 | |
7 | 387 | WODTKE, BRIAN WODTKE | Bikesport-Lippe | 53:32 | 18.27 | +11:48 | |
8 | 39 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 54:48 | 17.85 | +13:04 | |
9 | 266 | GOTTSCHALK, TIM | RC Lübbecke 04 | 55:58 | 17.47 | +14:14 | |
9 | 267 | FISAHN, MATTHIS | RC Lübbecke 04 | 55:58 | 17.47 | +14:14 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 364 | STILLER, MARTIN | Ort: Harsum | 45:55 | 21.30 | --- | |
2 | 362 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 49:02 | 19.95 | +3:07 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 365 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 51:44 | 18.90 | --- | |
2 | 366 | KOCH, NORBERT | bike sport lippe | 55:53 | 17.50 | +4:09 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 71 | KIRSCH, LEON | MTB Raceteam Höxter | 46:07 | 21.21 | --- | |
2 | 253 | WEGENER, MARTIN | TSV Bösingfeld | 47:03 | 20.79 | +0:56 | |
3 | 367 | HOFFMANN, KEVIN | DDMC - Solling | 55:24 | 17.65 | +9:17 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 369 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | bikestore-harz.de / Nordharzer RSG | 39:35 | 24.71 | --- | |
2 | 256 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 42:29 | 23.02 | +2:54 | |
3 | 370 | LAGES, TOBIAS | Rühle | 47:17 | 20.68 | +7:42 | |
4 | 264 | DAMMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team 2 beat powerd by Kettenwite Damglode | 49:26 | 19.78 | +9:51 | |
5 | 368 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 57:42 | 16.95 | +18:07 | |
6 | 340 | JACKE, HOLGER | Gütersloh | 1:06:25 | 14.73 | +26:50 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 28 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 1:01:42 | 15.85 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 371 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 1:08:14 | 14.33 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 388 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 57:43 | 16.94 | --- | |
2. etapa: meta (4.10 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 18 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:25 | 23.62 | --- | |
2 | 40 | REDIKER, TIMO | Stevens Racing Team | 11:03 | 22.26 | +0:38 | |
3 | 3 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:24 | 21.58 | +0:59 | |
4 | 45 | SCHNIEDERS, KAI | TSV Bösingfeld | 12:03 | 20.41 | +1:38 | |
5 | 70 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:34 | 19.58 | +2:09 | |
6 | 258 | DEUMLICH, YANNICK | Bikesport-Lippe | 12:44 | 19.32 | +2:19 | |
7 | 266 | GOTTSCHALK, TIM | RC Lübbecke 04 | 12:47 | 19.24 | +2:22 | |
8 | 387 | WODTKE, BRIAN WODTKE | Bikesport-Lippe | 14:09 | 17.39 | +3:44 | |
9 | 39 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 14:23 | 17.10 | +3:58 | |
10 | 267 | FISAHN, MATTHIS | RC Lübbecke 04 | 30:05 | 8.18 | +19:40 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 364 | STILLER, MARTIN | Ort: Harsum | 11:51 | 20.76 | --- | |
2 | 362 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 12:47 | 19.24 | +0:56 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 365 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 13:24 | 18.36 | --- | |
2 | 366 | KOCH, NORBERT | bike sport lippe | 14:16 | 17.24 | +0:52 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 253 | WEGENER, MARTIN | TSV Bösingfeld | 11:44 | 20.97 | --- | |
2 | 71 | KIRSCH, LEON | MTB Raceteam Höxter | 12:00 | 20.50 | +0:16 | |
3 | 367 | HOFFMANN, KEVIN | DDMC - Solling | 14:13 | 17.30 | +2:29 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 369 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | bikestore-harz.de / Nordharzer RSG | 9:46 | 25.19 | --- | |
2 | 256 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal / Hamfelder Hof | 11:02 | 22.30 | +1:16 | |
3 | 264 | DAMMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team 2 beat powerd by Kettenwite Damglode | 12:40 | 19.42 | +2:54 | |
4 | 370 | LAGES, TOBIAS | Rühle | 13:13 | 18.61 | +3:27 | |
5 | 368 | KNUTH, BASTIAN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 13:31 | 18.20 | +3:45 | |
6 | 340 | JACKE, HOLGER | Gütersloh | 17:33 | 14.02 | +7:47 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 28 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 15:34 | 15.80 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 371 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 17:47 | 13.83 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 388 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:31 | 16.95 | --- |