TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (10.00 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 | |||||||
1 | 4030 | ZIMMER, NICKLAS | RSG Gießen | 26:05 | 23.00 | --- | |
2 | 4044 | GNENDIGER, LASSE | Lcal Team | 30:32 | 19.65 | +4:27 | |
3 | 4045 | NÜTZSCHE, NOAH-LUCA | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 33:04 | 18.15 | +6:59 | |
4 | 4064 | TILLACK, JANNIS | ZG Kassel | 33:56 | 17.68 | +7:51 | |
5 | 4040 | MÜLLER, LUCA | Kaufungen | 34:42 | 17.29 | +8:37 | |
5 | 4041 | KRAFT, TOBIAS | Kaufungen | 34:42 | 17.29 | +8:37 | |
7 | 4032 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 35:48 | 16.76 | +9:43 | |
8 | 4025 | EBERT, ELIAS | FWS Kassel | 36:19 | 16.52 | +10:14 | |
9 | 4063 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 48:45 | 12.31 | +22:40 | |
Schüler U 17 | |||||||
1 | 4015 | WEBER, SASCHA | egf Bunstruht Racing Team | 25:19 | 23.70 | --- | |
2 | 4019 | HOLLSTEIN, PATRICK | KSV Baunatal | 26:49 | 22.37 | +1:30 | |
3 | 4027 | SCHAUB, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 26:51 | 22.35 | +1:32 | |
4 | 4049 | REDIKER, TIMO | Stevens Racing Team | 27:11 | 22.07 | +1:52 | |
5 | 4062 | UMBACH, HENRICK | Santos Rohloff | 28:27 | 21.09 | +3:08 | |
6 | 4029 | MALKMES, LUKAS | Bike Team Gelstertal | 30:57 | 19.39 | +5:38 | |
7 | 4011 | TRIESCHMANN, JAN | RV 05 Germania Ronshausen | 32:53 | 18.25 | +7:34 | |
8 | 4035 | RUMPF, MORITZ | TSV Heiligenrode SKI | 32:58 | 18.20 | +7:39 | |
9 | 4028 | LOHRMANN, LUIS | Ski-Club Helsa | 33:01 | 18.17 | +7:42 | |
10 | 4039 | DÜRER, NIKLAS | Großalmerode | 36:04 | 16.64 | +10:45 | |
11 | 4037 | AREND, JANNIK | Hessisch Lichtenau | 36:12 | 16.57 | +10:53 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 4026 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 25:06 | 23.90 | --- | |
2 | 4054 | HALBIG, MARC | Fitnessinsel Gronau | 27:06 | 22.14 | +2:00 | |
3 | 4034 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | Ghost Bikes Racing Team Brübach | 31:28 | 19.07 | +6:22 | |
4 | 4010 | BÄTZOLD, RENE | raddoc-racing | 34:41 | 17.30 | +9:35 | |
5 | 4031 | BANDYLA, DOMINIK | SCA Hygiene Products GmbH Witzenhausen | 38:17 | 15.67 | +13:11 | |
6 | 4047 | HAYATI, AMIN | Mauer's Baikshopp | 46:28 | 12.91 | +21:22 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 4036 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 26:49 | 22.37 | --- | |
2 | 4024 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | Die Wicküler | 28:41 | 20.92 | +1:52 | |
3 | 4018 | STAKELIES, GLENN | Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen | 29:52 | 20.09 | +3:03 | |
4 | 4016 | STAKELIES, STEVEN | Fuldabrück | 36:08 | 16.61 | +9:19 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 4050 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 27:39 | 21.70 | --- | |
2 | 4042 | KOPECNY, ROMAN | Mauers Bike Shop | 28:10 | 21.30 | +0:31 | |
3 | 4023 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 28:25 | 21.11 | +0:46 | |
4 | 4056 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Uponor | 28:27 | 21.09 | +0:48 | |
5 | 4055 | EBERT, ECKHARDT | FWSI Kassel | 32:52 | 18.26 | +5:13 | |
6 | 4059 | FISCHER, THORSTEN | Fischis Bike Box | 33:22 | 17.98 | +5:43 | |
7 | 4020 | DENECKE, FRANK | TSV Willershausen | 37:03 | 16.19 | +9:24 | |
8 | 4038 | FISCHBACH, JÜRGEN | TV 1864 Hessisch Lichtenau | 40:50 | 14.69 | +13:11 | |
9 | 4033 | KAISER, RALF | TG Großalmerode | 41:27 | 14.48 | +13:48 | |
10 | 4048 | REITZ, HOLGER | Tuspo Michelsberg | 41:48 | 14.35 | +14:09 | |
11 | 4014 | HELLER, BERND | Frankenberg | 41:59 | 14.29 | +14:20 | |
12 | 4000 | WACKERHAGEN, KAI | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 44:10 | 13.58 | +16:31 | |
13 | 4065 | LIPHARDT, AUREL | Helsa | 44:27 | 13.50 | +16:48 | |
14 | 4022 | KESSELHEIM, MICHAEL | Feuerwehr Kassel-Nordshausen | 44:39 | 13.44 | +17:00 | |
15 | 4009 | SCHÖN, MARIO | Großalmerode | 45:25 | 13.21 | +17:46 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 4004 | WITTLING, FRANK | Mtb Zierenberg | 36:18 | 16.53 | --- | |
2 | 4012 | STERN, BENNO | SG Stern Kassel | 37:20 | 16.07 | +1:02 | |
3 | 4061 | RUDOLPH, UWE | Kassel | 45:00 | 13.33 | +8:42 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 4057 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Niestetal | 40:33 | 14.80 | --- | |
2 | 4008 | BACHMANN, HEINZ | RSC-Naumburg | 45:00 | 13.33 | +4:27 | |
Schülerinnen U15 | |||||||
1 | 4052 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 36:16 | 16.54 | --- | |
2 | 4007 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | Team Eichenberg | 42:00 | 14.29 | +5:44 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 4003 | STRACK, JOHANNA | Kaufungen | 47:06 | 12.74 | --- | |
2 | 4058 | WERNER, ALEXANDRA | ESV Jahn Treysa Local Fischi-Bike | 50:21 | 11.92 | +3:15 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 4006 | MÖHRKE, PETRA | SV Konnefeld | 45:54 | 13.07 | --- | |
2 | 4017 | DIEGEL-HENNIG, NICOLE | Team Küs | 46:43 | 12.84 | +0:49 | |
3 | 4060 | HÖRDEMANN, IRIS | Söhrewald | 52:50 | 11.36 | +6:56 | |
4 | 4046 | KÜRSCHNER, JANA | Lemgo | 58:18 | 10.29 | +12:24 | |
2. etapa: meta (10.00 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 | |||||||
1 | 4030 | ZIMMER, NICKLAS | RSG Gießen | 27:34 | 21.77 | --- | |
2 | 4045 | NÜTZSCHE, NOAH-LUCA | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 34:11 | 17.55 | +6:37 | |
3 | 4064 | TILLACK, JANNIS | ZG Kassel | 35:22 | 16.97 | +7:48 | |
4 | 4041 | KRAFT, TOBIAS | Kaufungen | 35:57 | 16.69 | +8:23 | |
5 | 4032 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 36:01 | 16.66 | +8:27 | |
6 | 4044 | GNENDIGER, LASSE | Lcal Team | 36:33 | 16.42 | +8:59 | |
7 | 4040 | MÜLLER, LUCA | Kaufungen | 36:55 | 16.25 | +9:21 | |
8 | 4025 | EBERT, ELIAS | FWS Kassel | 40:32 | 14.80 | +12:58 | |
9 | 4063 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 50:51 | 11.80 | +23:17 | |
Schüler U 17 | |||||||
1 | 4015 | WEBER, SASCHA | egf Bunstruht Racing Team | 25:26 | 23.59 | --- | |
2 | 4027 | SCHAUB, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 27:00 | 22.22 | +1:34 | |
3 | 4019 | HOLLSTEIN, PATRICK | KSV Baunatal | 27:02 | 22.19 | +1:36 | |
4 | 4049 | REDIKER, TIMO | Stevens Racing Team | 27:56 | 21.48 | +2:30 | |
5 | 4062 | UMBACH, HENRICK | Santos Rohloff | 30:37 | 19.60 | +5:11 | |
6 | 4028 | LOHRMANN, LUIS | Ski-Club Helsa | 32:49 | 18.28 | +7:23 | |
7 | 4011 | TRIESCHMANN, JAN | RV 05 Germania Ronshausen | 33:09 | 18.10 | +7:43 | |
8 | 4035 | RUMPF, MORITZ | TSV Heiligenrode SKI | 33:55 | 17.69 | +8:29 | |
9 | 4029 | MALKMES, LUKAS | Bike Team Gelstertal | 34:46 | 17.26 | +9:20 | |
10 | 4037 | AREND, JANNIK | Hessisch Lichtenau | 39:04 | 15.36 | +13:38 | |
11 | 4039 | DÜRER, NIKLAS | Großalmerode | 43:17 | 13.86 | +17:51 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 4026 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 25:08 | 23.87 | --- | |
2 | 4054 | HALBIG, MARC | Fitnessinsel Gronau | 27:41 | 21.67 | +2:33 | |
3 | 4034 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | Ghost Bikes Racing Team Brübach | 33:52 | 17.72 | +8:44 | |
4 | 4010 | BÄTZOLD, RENE | raddoc-racing | 34:34 | 17.36 | +9:26 | |
5 | 4031 | BANDYLA, DOMINIK | SCA Hygiene Products GmbH Witzenhausen | 40:26 | 14.84 | +15:18 | |
6 | 4047 | HAYATI, AMIN | Mauer's Baikshopp | 50:14 | 11.94 | +25:06 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 4024 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | Die Wicküler | 29:26 | 20.39 | --- | |
2 | 4036 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 29:29 | 20.35 | +0:03 | |
3 | 4018 | STAKELIES, GLENN | Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen | 31:40 | 18.95 | +2:14 | |
4 | 4016 | STAKELIES, STEVEN | Fuldabrück | 39:02 | 15.37 | +9:36 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 4050 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 28:39 | 20.94 | --- | |
2 | 4042 | KOPECNY, ROMAN | Mauers Bike Shop | 28:47 | 20.85 | +0:08 | |
3 | 4023 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 28:51 | 20.80 | +0:12 | |
4 | 4056 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Uponor | 29:14 | 20.52 | +0:35 | |
5 | 4059 | FISCHER, THORSTEN | Fischis Bike Box | 34:50 | 17.22 | +6:11 | |
6 | 4055 | EBERT, ECKHARDT | FWSI Kassel | 35:15 | 17.02 | +6:36 | |
7 | 4033 | KAISER, RALF | TG Großalmerode | 38:49 | 15.46 | +10:10 | |
8 | 4020 | DENECKE, FRANK | TSV Willershausen | 39:05 | 15.35 | +10:26 | |
9 | 4038 | FISCHBACH, JÜRGEN | TV 1864 Hessisch Lichtenau | 41:06 | 14.60 | +12:27 | |
10 | 4014 | HELLER, BERND | Frankenberg | 43:42 | 13.73 | +15:03 | |
11 | 4065 | LIPHARDT, AUREL | Helsa | 46:11 | 12.99 | +17:32 | |
12 | 4022 | KESSELHEIM, MICHAEL | Feuerwehr Kassel-Nordshausen | 47:50 | 12.54 | +19:11 | |
13 | 4000 | WACKERHAGEN, KAI | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 48:08 | 12.47 | +19:29 | |
14 | 4009 | SCHÖN, MARIO | Großalmerode | 48:19 | 12.42 | +19:40 | |
15 | 4048 | REITZ, HOLGER | Tuspo Michelsberg | 48:53 | 12.27 | +20:14 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 4012 | STERN, BENNO | SG Stern Kassel | 38:06 | 15.75 | --- | |
2 | 4004 | WITTLING, FRANK | Mtb Zierenberg | 38:28 | 15.60 | +0:22 | |
3 | 4061 | RUDOLPH, UWE | Kassel | 45:43 | 13.12 | +7:37 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 4057 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Niestetal | 38:23 | 15.63 | --- | |
2 | 4008 | BACHMANN, HEINZ | RSC-Naumburg | 45:11 | 13.28 | +6:48 | |
Schülerinnen U15 | |||||||
1 | 4052 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 39:30 | 15.19 | --- | |
2 | 4007 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | Team Eichenberg | 42:21 | 14.17 | +2:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 4058 | WERNER, ALEXANDRA | ESV Jahn Treysa Local Fischi-Bike | 50:05 | 11.98 | --- | |
2 | 4003 | STRACK, JOHANNA | Kaufungen | 51:55 | 11.56 | +1:50 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 4006 | MÖHRKE, PETRA | SV Konnefeld | 46:58 | 12.78 | --- | |
2 | 4017 | DIEGEL-HENNIG, NICOLE | Team Küs | 49:13 | 12.19 | +2:15 | |
3 | 4060 | HÖRDEMANN, IRIS | Söhrewald | 1:02:05 | 9.66 | +15:07 | |
4 | 4046 | KÜRSCHNER, JANA | Lemgo | 1:03:49 | 9.40 | +16:51 |