TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 49:07 | 24.68 | --- | |
2 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 52:07 | 23.26 | +3:00 | |
3 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 52:41 | 23.01 | +3:34 | |
4 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 53:34 | 22.63 | +4:27 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 59:08 | 20.50 | +10:01 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 1:16:07 | 15.92 | +27:00 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:20:46 | 15.01 | +31:39 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 49:01 | 24.73 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 50:18 | 24.10 | +1:17 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 50:24 | 24.05 | +1:23 | |
4 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 50:25 | 24.04 | +1:24 | |
5 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 52:36 | 23.04 | +3:35 | |
6 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 55:52 | 21.69 | +6:51 | |
7 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 55:58 | 21.66 | +6:57 | |
8 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 56:13 | 21.56 | +7:12 | |
9 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 59:03 | 20.52 | +10:02 | |
10 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 59:12 | 20.47 | +10:11 | |
11 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:01:35 | 19.68 | +12:34 | |
12 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:03:20 | 19.14 | +14:19 | |
13 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 1:04:56 | 18.67 | +15:55 | |
14 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 1:08:33 | 17.68 | +19:32 | |
15 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 1:09:14 | 17.51 | +20:13 | |
16 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 1:09:55 | 17.33 | +20:54 | |
17 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 1:11:29 | 16.96 | +22:28 | |
18 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 1:12:11 | 16.79 | +23:10 | |
19 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:12:31 | 16.71 | +23:30 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 1:21:37 | 14.85 | +32:36 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:49 | 23.39 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 55:42 | 21.76 | +3:53 | |
3 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 59:07 | 20.50 | +7:18 | |
4 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 1:00:15 | 20.12 | +8:26 | |
5 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 1:00:50 | 19.92 | +9:01 | |
6 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 1:01:44 | 19.63 | +9:55 | |
7 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 1:03:19 | 19.14 | +11:30 | |
8 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 1:03:51 | 18.98 | +12:02 | |
9 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 1:04:50 | 18.69 | +13:01 | |
10 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 1:05:03 | 18.63 | +13:14 | |
11 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 1:05:27 | 18.52 | +13:38 | |
12 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 1:10:10 | 17.27 | +18:21 | |
13 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 1:10:58 | 17.08 | +19:09 | |
14 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 1:11:07 | 17.04 | +19:18 | |
15 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 1:11:24 | 16.97 | +19:35 | |
16 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 1:12:51 | 16.64 | +21:02 | |
17 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 1:13:22 | 16.52 | +21:33 | |
18 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 1:13:52 | 16.41 | +22:03 | |
19 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:13:56 | 16.39 | +22:07 | |
20 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:14:14 | 16.33 | +22:25 | |
21 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 1:14:33 | 16.26 | +22:44 | |
22 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:15:50 | 15.98 | +24:01 | |
23 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 1:16:24 | 15.86 | +24:35 | |
24 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 1:17:56 | 15.55 | +26:07 | |
25 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 1:19:28 | 15.25 | +27:39 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 59:28 | 20.38 | --- | |
2 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:00:48 | 19.93 | +1:20 | |
3 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 1:03:23 | 19.12 | +3:55 | |
4 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:04:11 | 18.88 | +4:43 | |
5 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:05:15 | 18.57 | +5:47 | |
6 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:08:40 | 17.65 | +9:12 | |
7 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:08:59 | 17.57 | +9:31 | |
8 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 1:16:13 | 15.90 | +16:45 | |
9 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 1:16:25 | 15.86 | +16:57 | |
10 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:17:32 | 15.63 | +18:04 | |
11 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 1:23:09 | 14.58 | +23:41 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 1:12:51 | 16.64 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 1:04:25 | 18.82 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 1:08:49 | 17.61 | +4:24 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 1:11:37 | 16.92 | +7:12 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 1:15:00 | 16.16 | --- | |
2 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 1:15:47 | 15.99 | +0:47 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:20:17 | 15.10 | --- | |
2. etapa: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 11:54 | 24.20 | --- | |
2 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 11:56 | 24.13 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 12:02 | 23.93 | +0:08 | |
4 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 12:07 | 23.77 | +0:13 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 13:16 | 21.71 | +1:22 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 16:37 | 17.33 | +4:43 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 20:19 | 14.18 | +8:25 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 11:35 | 24.86 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 11:41 | 24.65 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 11:44 | 24.55 | +0:09 | |
4 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:50 | 24.34 | +0:15 | |
5 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 12:15 | 23.51 | +0:40 | |
6 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 12:21 | 23.32 | +0:46 | |
7 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 12:41 | 22.71 | +1:06 | |
8 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 12:53 | 22.35 | +1:18 | |
9 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 12:56 | 22.27 | +1:21 | |
10 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 13:05 | 22.01 | +1:30 | |
11 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 13:44 | 20.97 | +2:09 | |
12 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 13:47 | 20.89 | +2:12 | |
13 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 14:07 | 20.40 | +2:32 | |
14 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 14:13 | 20.26 | +2:38 | |
15 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 14:33 | 19.79 | +2:58 | |
16 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 14:46 | 19.50 | +3:11 | |
17 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 14:48 | 19.46 | +3:13 | |
18 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 15:10 | 18.99 | +3:35 | |
19 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 15:12 | 18.95 | +3:37 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 16:22 | 17.60 | +4:47 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:00 | 24.00 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:34 | 22.92 | +0:34 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 12:58 | 22.21 | +0:58 | |
4 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 13:02 | 22.10 | +1:02 | |
5 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 13:26 | 21.44 | +1:26 | |
6 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 13:37 | 21.15 | +1:37 | |
7 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 13:41 | 21.05 | +1:41 | |
8 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 13:45 | 20.95 | +1:45 | |
9 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:08 | 20.38 | +2:08 | |
10 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 14:11 | 20.31 | +2:11 | |
10 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 14:11 | 20.31 | +2:11 | |
12 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 14:33 | 19.79 | +2:33 | |
13 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 15:03 | 19.14 | +3:03 | |
14 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:06 | 19.07 | +3:06 | |
15 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 15:16 | 18.86 | +3:16 | |
16 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 15:26 | 18.66 | +3:26 | |
16 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 15:26 | 18.66 | +3:26 | |
18 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 15:35 | 18.48 | +3:35 | |
19 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 15:42 | 18.34 | +3:42 | |
20 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 15:54 | 18.11 | +3:54 | |
21 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 16:09 | 17.83 | +4:09 | |
22 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 16:16 | 17.70 | +4:16 | |
23 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 16:17 | 17.69 | +4:17 | |
24 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 16:35 | 17.37 | +4:35 | |
25 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 17:19 | 16.63 | +5:19 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:42 | 22.68 | --- | |
2 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 13:39 | 21.10 | +0:57 | |
3 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 13:51 | 20.79 | +1:09 | |
4 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 14:09 | 20.35 | +1:27 | |
4 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:09 | 20.35 | +1:27 | |
6 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 14:44 | 19.55 | +2:02 | |
7 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 14:46 | 19.50 | +2:04 | |
8 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 15:29 | 18.60 | +2:47 | |
9 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 15:52 | 18.15 | +3:10 | |
10 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 16:21 | 17.61 | +3:39 | |
11 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 16:24 | 17.56 | +3:42 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 17:19 | 16.63 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 14:17 | 20.16 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 14:42 | 19.59 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 15:05 | 19.09 | +0:48 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 14:54 | 19.33 | --- | |
2 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 16:12 | 17.78 | +1:18 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 16:20 | 17.63 | --- | |
3. etapa: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 24:48 | 19.84 | --- | |
2 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 25:16 | 19.47 | +0:28 | |
3 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 25:17 | 19.46 | +0:29 | |
4 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 26:04 | 18.87 | +1:16 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 28:29 | 17.27 | +3:41 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 37:12 | 13.23 | +12:24 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 39:56 | 12.32 | +15:08 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 24:11 | 20.34 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 24:46 | 19.87 | +0:35 | |
2 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 24:46 | 19.87 | +0:35 | |
4 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 24:53 | 19.77 | +0:42 | |
5 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 26:13 | 18.77 | +2:02 | |
6 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 26:38 | 18.47 | +2:27 | |
7 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 27:09 | 18.12 | +2:58 | |
8 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 27:23 | 17.97 | +3:12 | |
9 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 28:27 | 17.29 | +4:16 | |
10 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 29:21 | 16.76 | +5:10 | |
11 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 31:14 | 15.75 | +7:03 | |
12 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 32:53 | 14.96 | +8:42 | |
13 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 32:56 | 14.94 | +8:45 | |
14 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 33:54 | 14.51 | +9:43 | |
15 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 34:18 | 14.34 | +10:07 | |
16 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 34:33 | 14.24 | +10:22 | |
17 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 34:51 | 14.12 | +10:40 | |
18 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 35:16 | 13.95 | +11:05 | |
19 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 35:34 | 13.83 | +11:23 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 40:48 | 12.06 | +16:37 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:33 | 19.26 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 26:54 | 18.29 | +1:21 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 29:04 | 16.93 | +3:31 | |
4 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 29:07 | 16.90 | +3:34 | |
5 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 30:08 | 16.33 | +4:35 | |
6 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 30:27 | 16.16 | +4:54 | |
7 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 31:32 | 15.60 | +5:59 | |
8 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 31:52 | 15.44 | +6:19 | |
9 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 32:18 | 15.23 | +6:45 | |
10 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 33:06 | 14.86 | +7:33 | |
11 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 33:16 | 14.79 | +7:43 | |
12 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 33:33 | 14.66 | +8:00 | |
13 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 35:02 | 14.04 | +9:29 | |
14 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 35:11 | 13.98 | +9:38 | |
15 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 35:12 | 13.98 | +9:39 | |
16 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 35:13 | 13.97 | +9:40 | |
17 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 35:28 | 13.87 | +9:55 | |
18 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 35:44 | 13.77 | +10:11 | |
19 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 36:09 | 13.61 | +10:36 | |
20 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 36:16 | 13.57 | +10:43 | |
21 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 37:17 | 13.20 | +11:44 | |
22 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 37:29 | 13.13 | +11:56 | |
23 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 37:44 | 13.04 | +12:11 | |
24 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 38:35 | 12.75 | +13:02 | |
25 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 40:07 | 12.26 | +14:34 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 29:16 | 16.81 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 30:37 | 16.07 | +1:21 | |
3 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 31:28 | 15.64 | +2:12 | |
4 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 32:33 | 15.12 | +3:17 | |
4 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 32:33 | 15.12 | +3:17 | |
6 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 34:28 | 14.27 | +5:12 | |
7 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 36:33 | 13.46 | +7:17 | |
8 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 37:37 | 13.08 | +8:21 | |
9 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 37:42 | 13.05 | +8:26 | |
10 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 38:39 | 12.73 | +9:23 | |
11 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 41:36 | 11.83 | +12:20 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 35:44 | 13.77 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 32:12 | 15.28 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 32:21 | 15.21 | +0:09 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 35:45 | 13.76 | +3:33 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 36:33 | 13.46 | --- | |
1 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 36:33 | 13.46 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 39:11 | 12.56 | --- | |
4. etapa: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 12:38 | 42.74 | --- | |
2 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 12:40 | 42.63 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 12:41 | 42.58 | +0:03 | |
3 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 12:41 | 42.58 | +0:03 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 14:04 | 38.39 | +1:26 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 20:25 | 26.45 | +7:47 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 23:06 | 23.38 | +10:28 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:29 | 43.26 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 12:35 | 42.91 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:38 | 42.74 | +0:09 | |
4 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 12:42 | 42.52 | +0:13 | |
5 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 12:51 | 42.02 | +0:22 | |
6 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 12:56 | 41.75 | +0:27 | |
7 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 13:02 | 41.43 | +0:33 | |
8 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 13:24 | 40.30 | +0:55 | |
9 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 13:29 | 40.05 | +1:00 | |
10 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 13:43 | 39.37 | +1:14 | |
11 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 13:51 | 38.99 | +1:22 | |
12 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 14:53 | 36.28 | +2:24 | |
13 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 14:55 | 36.20 | +2:26 | |
14 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:10 | 35.60 | +2:41 | |
15 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 15:22 | 35.14 | +2:53 | |
16 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 15:31 | 34.80 | +3:02 | |
17 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 15:45 | 34.29 | +3:16 | |
18 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 16:11 | 33.37 | +3:42 | |
19 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 16:13 | 33.30 | +3:44 | |
20 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 16:58 | 31.83 | +4:29 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:40 | 42.63 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 13:00 | 41.54 | +0:20 | |
3 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 13:51 | 38.99 | +1:11 | |
4 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 14:10 | 38.12 | +1:30 | |
5 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 14:12 | 38.03 | +1:32 | |
6 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:25 | 37.46 | +1:45 | |
7 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 14:28 | 37.33 | +1:48 | |
8 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 14:55 | 36.20 | +2:15 | |
9 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 14:57 | 36.12 | +2:17 | |
10 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 15:07 | 35.72 | +2:27 | |
11 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 15:09 | 35.64 | +2:29 | |
12 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 15:11 | 35.57 | +2:31 | |
13 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 15:17 | 35.33 | +2:37 | |
14 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 15:18 | 35.29 | +2:38 | |
15 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 15:19 | 35.26 | +2:39 | |
16 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:25 | 35.03 | +2:45 | |
17 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 15:48 | 34.18 | +3:08 | |
18 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:53 | 34.00 | +3:13 | |
19 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 16:04 | 33.61 | +3:24 | |
20 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 16:08 | 33.47 | +3:28 | |
21 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 16:47 | 32.17 | +4:07 | |
22 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 17:40 | 30.57 | +5:00 | |
23 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 17:45 | 30.42 | +5:05 | |
24 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 17:54 | 30.17 | +5:14 | |
25 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 18:44 | 28.83 | +6:04 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:29 | 40.05 | --- | |
2 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:34 | 37.07 | +1:05 | |
3 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 14:44 | 36.65 | +1:15 | |
4 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 15:01 | 35.96 | +1:32 | |
5 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:16 | 35.37 | +1:47 | |
6 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 15:45 | 34.29 | +2:16 | |
7 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 15:52 | 34.03 | +2:23 | |
8 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 16:00 | 33.75 | +2:31 | |
9 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 17:04 | 31.64 | +3:35 | |
10 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 18:39 | 28.95 | +5:10 | |
11 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 26:31 | 20.36 | +13:02 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 18:44 | 28.83 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 15:05 | 35.80 | --- | |
2 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 15:59 | 33.79 | +0:54 | |
3 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 24:39 | 21.91 | +9:34 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 15:35 | 34.65 | --- | |
2 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 16:51 | 32.05 | +1:16 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 15:15 | 35.41 | --- | |
5. etapa: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 53:16 | 22.75 | --- | |
2 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 54:11 | 22.37 | +0:55 | |
3 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 55:17 | 21.92 | +2:01 | |
4 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 56:52 | 21.31 | +3:36 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 1:02:49 | 19.29 | +9:33 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 1:21:03 | 14.95 | +27:47 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:50:12 | 11.00 | +56:56 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 53:10 | 22.80 | --- | |
2 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 53:30 | 22.65 | +0:20 | |
3 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 53:34 | 22.63 | +0:24 | |
4 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 53:35 | 22.62 | +0:25 | |
5 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 56:57 | 21.28 | +3:47 | |
6 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 58:37 | 20.68 | +5:27 | |
7 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 59:34 | 20.35 | +6:24 | |
8 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 59:35 | 20.34 | +6:25 | |
9 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 1:02:05 | 19.52 | +8:55 | |
10 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 1:02:58 | 19.25 | +9:48 | |
11 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:07:10 | 18.04 | +14:00 | |
12 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:11:06 | 17.05 | +17:56 | |
13 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 1:14:02 | 16.37 | +20:52 | |
14 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 1:14:24 | 16.29 | +21:14 | |
15 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:16:00 | 15.95 | +22:50 | |
16 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 1:19:07 | 15.32 | +25:57 | |
17 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 1:19:21 | 15.27 | +26:11 | |
18 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 1:21:34 | 14.86 | +28:24 | |
19 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 1:22:48 | 14.64 | +29:38 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 1:32:58 | 13.04 | +39:48 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:52 | 22.09 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 59:26 | 20.39 | +4:34 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 1:04:21 | 18.83 | +9:29 | |
4 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 1:04:23 | 18.82 | +9:31 | |
5 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 1:05:39 | 18.46 | +10:47 | |
6 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 1:06:11 | 18.31 | +11:19 | |
7 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 1:07:47 | 17.88 | +12:55 | |
8 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 1:09:56 | 17.33 | +15:04 | |
9 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 1:13:14 | 16.55 | +18:22 | |
10 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 1:13:27 | 16.50 | +18:35 | |
11 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 1:17:00 | 15.74 | +22:08 | |
12 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 1:17:14 | 15.69 | +22:22 | |
13 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 1:17:22 | 15.67 | +22:30 | |
14 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 1:18:34 | 15.43 | +23:42 | |
15 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 1:18:36 | 15.42 | +23:44 | |
16 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 1:18:37 | 15.42 | +23:45 | |
17 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 1:20:18 | 15.09 | +25:26 | |
18 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 1:20:42 | 15.02 | +25:50 | |
19 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:21:09 | 14.94 | +26:17 | |
20 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:21:12 | 14.93 | +26:20 | |
21 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:21:23 | 14.89 | +26:31 | |
22 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 1:22:37 | 14.67 | +27:45 | |
23 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 1:23:49 | 14.46 | +28:57 | |
24 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 1:29:54 | 13.48 | +35:02 | |
25 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 1:33:22 | 12.98 | +38:30 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:03:32 | 19.08 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 1:06:30 | 18.23 | +2:58 | |
3 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:07:07 | 18.06 | +3:35 | |
4 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:12:27 | 16.73 | +8:55 | |
5 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:13:37 | 16.46 | +10:05 | |
6 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:14:02 | 16.37 | +10:30 | |
7 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:16:24 | 15.86 | +12:52 | |
8 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:22:06 | 14.76 | +18:34 | |
9 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 1:22:50 | 14.63 | +19:18 | |
10 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 1:29:24 | 13.56 | +25:52 | |
11 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 1:38:16 | 12.33 | +34:44 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 1:18:34 | 15.43 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 1:10:40 | 17.15 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 1:11:22 | 16.98 | +0:42 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 1:15:17 | 16.10 | +4:37 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 1:17:55 | 15.56 | --- | |
2 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 1:19:34 | 15.23 | +1:39 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:27:28 | 13.86 | --- | |
6. etapa: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 12:10 | 23.67 | --- | |
2 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 12:21 | 23.32 | +0:11 | |
3 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 12:30 | 23.04 | +0:20 | |
4 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 13:25 | 21.47 | +1:15 | |
5 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 13:45 | 20.95 | +1:35 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 18:38 | 15.46 | +6:28 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 25:22 | 11.35 | +13:12 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:06 | 23.80 | --- | |
2 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:12 | 23.61 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 12:18 | 23.41 | +0:12 | |
4 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 12:51 | 22.41 | +0:45 | |
5 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 13:00 | 22.15 | +0:54 | |
6 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 13:16 | 21.71 | +1:10 | |
7 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 13:23 | 21.52 | +1:17 | |
8 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 13:34 | 21.23 | +1:28 | |
9 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 13:44 | 20.97 | +1:38 | |
10 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 13:56 | 20.67 | +1:50 | |
11 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 14:18 | 20.14 | +2:12 | |
12 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 14:19 | 20.12 | +2:13 | |
13 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 15:09 | 19.01 | +3:03 | |
14 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 15:38 | 18.42 | +3:32 | |
15 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 15:44 | 18.31 | +3:38 | |
16 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 16:59 | 16.96 | +4:53 | |
16 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 16:59 | 16.96 | +4:53 | |
18 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 17:19 | 16.63 | +5:13 | |
19 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 18:32 | 15.54 | +6:26 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 19:40 | 14.64 | +7:34 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:28 | 23.10 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 13:00 | 22.15 | +0:32 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 13:41 | 21.05 | +1:13 | |
4 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 13:58 | 20.62 | +1:30 | |
5 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 14:11 | 20.31 | +1:43 | |
6 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 14:18 | 20.14 | +1:50 | |
7 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 14:38 | 19.68 | +2:10 | |
8 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 15:07 | 19.05 | +2:39 | |
9 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:21 | 18.76 | +2:53 | |
10 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 15:24 | 18.70 | +2:56 | |
11 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 15:30 | 18.58 | +3:02 | |
12 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 16:13 | 17.76 | +3:45 | |
13 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 16:23 | 17.58 | +3:55 | |
14 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 16:29 | 17.47 | +4:01 | |
15 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 16:32 | 17.42 | +4:04 | |
16 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 16:39 | 17.30 | +4:11 | |
17 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 16:43 | 17.23 | +4:15 | |
18 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 17:12 | 16.74 | +4:44 | |
19 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 17:22 | 16.58 | +4:54 | |
20 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 17:39 | 16.32 | +5:11 | |
21 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 18:01 | 15.99 | +5:33 | |
22 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 19:37 | 14.68 | +7:09 | |
23 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 19:56 | 14.45 | +7:28 | |
24 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 20:11 | 14.27 | +7:43 | |
25 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 20:38 | 13.96 | +8:10 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:16 | 21.71 | --- | |
2 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 14:09 | 20.35 | +0:53 | |
3 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 14:44 | 19.55 | +1:28 | |
4 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 14:49 | 19.44 | +1:33 | |
5 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 14:59 | 19.22 | +1:43 | |
6 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 15:43 | 18.32 | +2:27 | |
7 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 15:47 | 18.25 | +2:31 | |
8 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 16:17 | 17.69 | +3:01 | |
9 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 17:47 | 16.19 | +4:31 | |
10 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 18:01 | 15.99 | +4:45 | |
11 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 19:09 | 15.04 | +5:53 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 20:11 | 14.27 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 14:40 | 19.64 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 15:00 | 19.20 | +0:20 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 15:45 | 18.29 | +1:05 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 14:50 | 19.42 | --- | |
2 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 16:02 | 17.96 | +1:12 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 17:29 | 16.47 | --- | |
7. etapa: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 25:39 | 19.18 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 26:24 | 18.64 | +0:45 | |
3 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 27:31 | 17.88 | +1:52 | |
4 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 30:36 | 16.08 | +4:57 | |
5 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 33:21 | 14.75 | +7:42 | |
6 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 46:43 | 10.53 | +21:04 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:06:07 | 7.44 | +40:28 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 25:25 | 19.36 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 25:44 | 19.12 | +0:19 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 26:25 | 18.62 | +1:00 | |
4 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 28:43 | 17.13 | +3:18 | |
5 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 29:35 | 16.63 | +4:10 | |
6 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 29:50 | 16.49 | +4:25 | |
7 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 30:15 | 16.26 | +4:50 | |
8 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 31:42 | 15.52 | +6:17 | |
9 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 32:05 | 15.34 | +6:40 | |
10 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 32:18 | 15.23 | +6:53 | |
11 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 33:32 | 14.67 | +8:07 | |
12 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 36:16 | 13.57 | +10:51 | |
13 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 37:52 | 12.99 | +12:27 | |
14 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 38:01 | 12.94 | +12:36 | |
15 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 38:06 | 12.91 | +12:41 | |
16 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 39:21 | 12.50 | +13:56 | |
17 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 40:54 | 12.03 | +15:29 | |
18 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 42:03 | 11.70 | +16:38 | |
19 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 45:06 | 10.91 | +19:41 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 46:45 | 10.52 | +21:20 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:37 | 18.48 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 28:15 | 17.42 | +1:38 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 30:32 | 16.11 | +3:55 | |
4 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 31:50 | 15.46 | +5:13 | |
5 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 33:43 | 14.59 | +7:06 | |
6 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 34:19 | 14.34 | +7:42 | |
7 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 34:20 | 14.33 | +7:43 | |
8 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 34:33 | 14.24 | +7:56 | |
9 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 35:47 | 13.75 | +9:10 | |
10 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 37:19 | 13.18 | +10:42 | |
11 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 38:07 | 12.91 | +11:30 | |
12 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 38:36 | 12.75 | +11:59 | |
13 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 38:38 | 12.74 | +12:01 | |
14 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 39:16 | 12.53 | +12:39 | |
15 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 39:50 | 12.35 | +13:13 | |
16 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 40:40 | 12.10 | +14:03 | |
17 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 41:01 | 12.00 | +14:24 | |
18 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 41:19 | 11.91 | +14:42 | |
19 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 41:23 | 11.89 | +14:46 | |
20 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 41:51 | 11.76 | +15:14 | |
21 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 41:54 | 11.74 | +15:17 | |
22 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 42:35 | 11.55 | +15:58 | |
23 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 44:10 | 11.14 | +17:33 | |
24 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 45:34 | 10.80 | +18:57 | |
25 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 46:49 | 10.51 | +20:12 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 31:16 | 15.74 | --- | |
2 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 34:08 | 14.41 | +2:52 | |
3 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 34:28 | 14.27 | +3:12 | |
4 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 35:04 | 14.03 | +3:48 | |
5 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 35:45 | 13.76 | +4:29 | |
6 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 37:18 | 13.19 | +6:02 | |
7 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 38:24 | 12.81 | +7:08 | |
8 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 39:39 | 12.41 | +8:23 | |
9 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 47:08 | 10.44 | +15:52 | |
10 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 49:02 | 10.03 | +17:46 | |
11 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 51:41 | 9.52 | +20:25 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 41:19 | 11.91 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 34:21 | 14.32 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 35:25 | 13.89 | +1:04 | |
3 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 38:21 | 12.83 | +4:00 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 38:13 | 12.87 | --- | |
2 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 38:29 | 12.78 | +0:16 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 43:32 | 11.30 | --- | |
8. etapa: meta (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | 12:32 | 43.09 | --- | |
2 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | 12:33 | 43.03 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | 12:46 | 42.30 | +0:14 | |
4 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | 13:33 | 39.85 | +1:01 | |
5 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | 15:24 | 35.06 | +2:52 | |
6 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | 19:22 | 27.88 | +6:50 | |
7 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 26:29 | 20.39 | +13:57 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:18 | 43.90 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | 12:22 | 43.67 | +0:04 | |
3 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | 12:37 | 42.80 | +0:19 | |
4 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 12:53 | 41.91 | +0:35 | |
5 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | 12:59 | 41.59 | +0:41 | |
6 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | 13:00 | 41.54 | +0:42 | |
7 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | 13:23 | 40.35 | +1:05 | |
8 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 13:36 | 39.71 | +1:18 | |
9 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | 13:37 | 39.66 | +1:19 | |
10 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:38 | 39.61 | +1:20 | |
11 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | 14:00 | 38.57 | +1:42 | |
12 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 14:35 | 37.03 | +2:17 | |
13 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 14:42 | 36.73 | +2:24 | |
14 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 14:44 | 36.65 | +2:26 | |
15 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | 15:19 | 35.26 | +3:01 | |
16 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | 15:20 | 35.22 | +3:02 | |
17 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 15:45 | 34.29 | +3:27 | |
18 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | 15:48 | 34.18 | +3:30 | |
19 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 16:41 | 32.37 | +4:23 | |
20 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | 16:55 | 31.92 | +4:37 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | 13:06 | 41.22 | +0:43 | |
3 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 13:54 | 38.85 | +1:31 | |
4 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | 13:58 | 38.66 | +1:35 | |
5 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 14:05 | 38.34 | +1:42 | |
6 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 14:17 | 37.81 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | 14:26 | 37.41 | +2:03 | |
8 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:53 | 36.28 | +2:30 | |
9 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 15:00 | 36.00 | +2:37 | |
10 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:03 | 35.88 | +2:40 | |
11 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:07 | 35.72 | +2:44 | |
12 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | 15:13 | 35.49 | +2:50 | |
13 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 15:14 | 35.45 | +2:51 | |
14 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | 15:27 | 34.95 | +3:04 | |
15 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | 15:28 | 34.91 | +3:05 | |
16 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 15:32 | 34.76 | +3:09 | |
17 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 15:43 | 34.36 | +3:20 | |
18 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 16:02 | 33.68 | +3:39 | |
19 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | 16:23 | 32.96 | +4:00 | |
20 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 16:36 | 32.53 | +4:13 | |
21 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | 16:53 | 31.98 | +4:30 | |
22 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | 17:27 | 30.95 | +5:04 | |
23 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | 17:50 | 30.28 | +5:27 | |
24 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 17:55 | 30.14 | +5:32 | |
25 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | 19:08 | 28.22 | +6:45 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:05 | 41.27 | --- | |
2 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:08 | 38.21 | +1:03 | |
3 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 14:28 | 37.33 | +1:23 | |
4 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 14:48 | 36.49 | +1:43 | |
5 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:00 | 36.00 | +1:55 | |
6 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | 15:07 | 35.72 | +2:02 | |
7 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 15:31 | 34.80 | +2:26 | |
8 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 15:43 | 34.36 | +2:38 | |
9 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 16:43 | 32.30 | +3:38 | |
10 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | 17:22 | 31.09 | +4:17 | |
11 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 17:50 | 30.28 | +4:45 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 18:40 | 28.93 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | 14:56 | 36.16 | --- | |
2 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 15:27 | 34.95 | +0:31 | |
3 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | 15:54 | 33.96 | +0:58 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | 15:11 | 35.57 | --- | |
2 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | 16:48 | 32.14 | +1:37 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 16:35 | 32.56 | --- |