Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Kontrolle A (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 914 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 21:20 | 19.69 | --- | |
2 | 941 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 21:57 | 19.13 | +0:37 | |
3 | 928 | MORDMÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:17 | 18.85 | +0:57 | |
4 | 923 | KRUIDBOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mtb team | 24:30 | 17.14 | +3:10 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 940 | ROOD, BRAM | Kmc-Mitsubishi-Koga | 21:22 | 19.66 | --- | |
2 | 959 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 21:58 | 19.12 | +0:36 | |
3 | 924 | JANSSEN, MAARTEN | SFOrZ Racingteam | 21:59 | 19.11 | +0:37 | |
4 | 917 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Zwiep Mountainbiketeam | 22:05 | 19.02 | +0:43 | |
5 | 937 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:18 | 18.83 | +0:56 | |
6 | 938 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | TeamTraktorThueringe | 23:34 | 17.82 | +2:12 | |
7 | 933 | PFENNIG, ANDRÉ | Salzabiker e. V. | 23:35 | 17.81 | +2:13 | |
8 | 950 | VAN SCHIE, MARK | SforZ Racingteam | 23:37 | 17.78 | +2:15 | |
9 | 944 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 24:38 | 17.05 | +3:16 | |
10 | 948 | VAN REEDEN, BARRIE | MTB Licht Verzet | 25:14 | 16.64 | +3:52 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 939 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 23:36 | 17.80 | --- | |
2 | 942 | SCHMITZ, THOMAS | Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 24:59 | 16.81 | +1:23 | |
3 | 947 | VAN HOOF, WILLEM | Team mierlo | 25:15 | 16.63 | +1:39 | |
4 | 915 | HERBRICH, AXEL | faho zg kassel | 26:24 | 15.91 | +2:48 | |
5 | 932 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 26:43 | 15.72 | +3:07 | |
6 | 916 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 27:54 | 15.05 | +4:18 | |
7 | 905 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhövel | 41:35 | 10.10 | +17:59 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 955 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 26:19 | 15.96 | --- | |
2 | 913 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 26:20 | 15.95 | +0:01 | |
3 | 920 | JANSSEN, MARTIEN | mudhunters | 27:01 | 15.55 | +0:42 | |
4 | 922 | KOERFER, WILHELM | RSV 98 Warburg | 27:16 | 15.40 | +0:57 | |
5 | 906 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauer\s Baikschopp | 27:55 | 15.04 | +1:36 | |
6 | 934 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 28:10 | 14.91 | +1:51 | |
7 | 925 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 30:57 | 13.57 | +4:38 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 907 | BROUWER, KAREN | KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi | 25:33 | 16.44 | --- | |
2 | 956 | BÖHRER, EVA | Schlangenbad | 26:49 | 15.66 | +1:16 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 935 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 27:39 | 15.19 | --- | |
2 | 908 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 29:49 | 14.09 | +2:10 | |
2. etapa: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 914 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:22:18 | 24.06 | --- | |
2 | 941 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:25:30 | 23.16 | +3:12 | |
3 | 928 | MORDMÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:25:54 | 23.05 | +3:36 | |
4 | 923 | KRUIDBOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mtb team | 1:32:49 | 21.33 | +10:31 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 940 | ROOD, BRAM | Kmc-Mitsubishi-Koga | 1:22:00 | 24.15 | --- | |
2 | 917 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Zwiep Mountainbiketeam | 1:25:23 | 23.19 | +3:23 | |
3 | 924 | JANSSEN, MAARTEN | SFOrZ Racingteam | 1:25:29 | 23.16 | +3:29 | |
4 | 937 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:25:54 | 23.05 | +3:54 | |
5 | 959 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:26:11 | 22.97 | +4:11 | |
6 | 950 | VAN SCHIE, MARK | SforZ Racingteam | 1:33:11 | 21.25 | +11:11 | |
7 | 948 | VAN REEDEN, BARRIE | MTB Licht Verzet | 1:34:46 | 20.89 | +12:46 | |
8 | 938 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | TeamTraktorThueringe | 1:35:45 | 20.68 | +13:45 | |
9 | 944 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 1:36:30 | 20.52 | +14:30 | |
10 | 933 | PFENNIG, ANDRÉ | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:38:56 | 20.01 | +16:56 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 939 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:29:08 | 22.21 | --- | |
2 | 942 | SCHMITZ, THOMAS | Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 1:34:58 | 20.85 | +5:50 | |
3 | 947 | VAN HOOF, WILLEM | Team mierlo | 1:39:43 | 19.86 | +10:35 | |
4 | 932 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:41:31 | 19.50 | +12:23 | |
5 | 915 | HERBRICH, AXEL | faho zg kassel | 1:42:58 | 19.23 | +13:50 | |
6 | 916 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 1:44:37 | 18.93 | +15:29 | |
7 | 905 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhövel | 1:59:45 | 16.53 | +30:37 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 955 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 1:38:37 | 20.08 | --- | |
2 | 913 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 1:40:28 | 19.71 | +1:51 | |
3 | 906 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauer\s Baikschopp | 1:43:54 | 19.06 | +5:17 | |
4 | 925 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:48:59 | 18.17 | +10:22 | |
5 | 920 | JANSSEN, MARTIEN | mudhunters | 1:49:14 | 18.13 | +10:37 | |
6 | 922 | KOERFER, WILHELM | RSV 98 Warburg | 1:49:53 | 18.02 | +11:16 | |
7 | 934 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:57:45 | 16.82 | +19:08 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 907 | BROUWER, KAREN | KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi | 1:39:53 | 19.82 | --- | |
2 | 956 | BÖHRER, EVA | Schlangenbad | 1:41:25 | 19.52 | +1:32 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 935 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 1:49:34 | 18.07 | --- | |
2 | 908 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 1:55:27 | 17.15 | +5:53 | |
3. etapa: Kontrolle A (20.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 914 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 48:49 | 24.58 | --- | |
2 | 941 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 51:44 | 23.20 | +2:55 | |
3 | 928 | MORDMÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:10 | 23.00 | +3:21 | |
4 | 923 | KRUIDBOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mtb team | 58:39 | 20.46 | +9:50 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 940 | ROOD, BRAM | Kmc-Mitsubishi-Koga | 49:06 | 24.44 | --- | |
2 | 924 | JANSSEN, MAARTEN | SFOrZ Racingteam | 50:52 | 23.59 | +1:46 | |
3 | 959 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 51:45 | 23.19 | +2:39 | |
3 | 917 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Zwiep Mountainbiketeam | 51:45 | 23.19 | +2:39 | |
5 | 937 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:48 | 22.30 | +4:42 | |
6 | 948 | VAN REEDEN, BARRIE | MTB Licht Verzet | 58:34 | 20.49 | +9:28 | |
7 | 950 | VAN SCHIE, MARK | SforZ Racingteam | 58:52 | 20.39 | +9:46 | |
8 | 944 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 59:52 | 20.04 | +10:46 | |
9 | 933 | PFENNIG, ANDRÉ | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:01:46 | 19.43 | +12:40 | |
10 | 938 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | TeamTraktorThueringe | 1:09:13 | 17.34 | +20:07 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 939 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 53:25 | 22.46 | --- | |
2 | 947 | VAN HOOF, WILLEM | Team mierlo | 59:22 | 20.21 | +5:57 | |
3 | 942 | SCHMITZ, THOMAS | Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 1:00:27 | 19.85 | +7:02 | |
4 | 932 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:01:06 | 19.64 | +7:41 | |
5 | 916 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 1:05:26 | 18.34 | +12:01 | |
6 | 915 | HERBRICH, AXEL | faho zg kassel | 1:06:54 | 17.94 | +13:29 | |
7 | 905 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhövel | 1:13:05 | 16.42 | +19:40 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 955 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 1:01:48 | 19.42 | --- | |
2 | 913 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 1:02:18 | 19.26 | +0:30 | |
3 | 920 | JANSSEN, MARTIEN | mudhunters | 1:04:52 | 18.50 | +3:04 | |
4 | 922 | KOERFER, WILHELM | RSV 98 Warburg | 1:05:11 | 18.41 | +3:23 | |
5 | 906 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauer\s Baikschopp | 1:06:09 | 18.14 | +4:21 | |
6 | 934 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:08:15 | 17.58 | +6:27 | |
7 | 925 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:10:02 | 17.13 | +8:14 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 907 | BROUWER, KAREN | KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi | 59:33 | 20.15 | --- | |
2 | 956 | BÖHRER, EVA | Schlangenbad | 1:01:07 | 19.63 | +1:34 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 935 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 1:04:15 | 18.68 | --- | |
2 | 908 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 1:11:47 | 16.72 | +7:32 | |
4. etapa: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 914 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:26:07 | 22.99 | --- | |
2 | 928 | MORDMÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:28:31 | 22.37 | +2:24 | |
3 | 941 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:29:58 | 22.01 | +3:51 | |
4 | 923 | KRUIDBOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mtb team | 1:42:36 | 19.30 | +16:29 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 940 | ROOD, BRAM | Kmc-Mitsubishi-Koga | 1:26:07 | 22.99 | --- | |
2 | 959 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:29:25 | 22.14 | +3:18 | |
3 | 924 | JANSSEN, MAARTEN | SFOrZ Racingteam | 1:30:33 | 21.87 | +4:26 | |
4 | 937 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:36:19 | 20.56 | +10:12 | |
5 | 950 | VAN SCHIE, MARK | SforZ Racingteam | 1:42:54 | 19.24 | +16:47 | |
6 | 944 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 1:44:07 | 19.02 | +18:00 | |
7 | 948 | VAN REEDEN, BARRIE | MTB Licht Verzet | 1:45:42 | 18.73 | +19:35 | |
8 | 938 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | TeamTraktorThueringe | 1:47:21 | 18.44 | +21:14 | |
9 | 917 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Zwiep Mountainbiketeam | 1:49:12 | 18.13 | +23:05 | |
10 | 933 | PFENNIG, ANDRÉ | Salzabiker e. V. | 1:51:55 | 17.69 | +25:48 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 939 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:34:53 | 20.87 | --- | |
2 | 932 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:41:40 | 19.48 | +6:47 | |
3 | 942 | SCHMITZ, THOMAS | Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 1:46:06 | 18.66 | +11:13 | |
4 | 947 | VAN HOOF, WILLEM | Team mierlo | 1:46:42 | 18.56 | +11:49 | |
5 | 915 | HERBRICH, AXEL | faho zg kassel | 1:53:15 | 17.48 | +18:22 | |
6 | 916 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 1:59:28 | 16.57 | +24:35 | |
7 | 905 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhövel | 2:08:19 | 15.43 | +33:26 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 955 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 1:44:20 | 18.98 | --- | |
2 | 913 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 1:48:19 | 18.28 | +3:59 | |
3 | 906 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauer\s Baikschopp | 1:51:36 | 17.74 | +7:16 | |
4 | 920 | JANSSEN, MARTIEN | mudhunters | 1:54:33 | 17.29 | +10:13 | |
5 | 922 | KOERFER, WILHELM | RSV 98 Warburg | 2:04:37 | 15.89 | +20:17 | |
6 | 925 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 2:04:51 | 15.86 | +20:31 | |
7 | 934 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 2:06:05 | 15.70 | +21:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 907 | BROUWER, KAREN | KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi | 1:46:50 | 18.53 | --- | |
2 | 956 | BÖHRER, EVA | Schlangenbad | 1:49:17 | 18.12 | +2:27 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 935 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 1:59:02 | 16.63 | --- | |
2 | 908 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 2:06:26 | 15.66 | +7:24 | |
5. etapa: meta (13.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 914 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 25:23 | 30.73 | --- | |
2 | 941 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 26:06 | 29.89 | +0:43 | |
3 | 928 | MORDMÜLLER, SEBASTIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:21 | 29.60 | +0:58 | |
4 | 923 | KRUIDBOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mtb team | 32:25 | 24.06 | +7:02 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 940 | ROOD, BRAM | Kmc-Mitsubishi-Koga | 25:44 | 30.31 | --- | |
2 | 959 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 26:45 | 29.16 | +1:01 | |
3 | 924 | JANSSEN, MAARTEN | SFOrZ Racingteam | 29:03 | 26.85 | +3:19 | |
4 | 937 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:30 | 26.44 | +3:46 | |
5 | 933 | PFENNIG, ANDRÉ | Salzabiker e. V. | 30:14 | 25.80 | +4:30 | |
6 | 944 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 30:32 | 25.55 | +4:48 | |
7 | 938 | REHBEIN, THOMAS | TeamTraktorThueringe | 30:33 | 25.53 | +4:49 | |
8 | 950 | VAN SCHIE, MARK | SforZ Racingteam | 32:25 | 24.06 | +6:41 | |
9 | 917 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Zwiep Mountainbiketeam | 36:19 | 21.48 | +10:35 | |
10 | 948 | VAN REEDEN, BARRIE | MTB Licht Verzet | 43:53 | 17.77 | +18:09 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 939 | REITZ, GÜNTER | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 28:12 | 27.66 | --- | |
2 | 932 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 28:47 | 27.10 | +0:35 | |
3 | 947 | VAN HOOF, WILLEM | Team mierlo | 31:18 | 24.92 | +3:06 | |
4 | 942 | SCHMITZ, THOMAS | Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team | 31:36 | 24.68 | +3:24 | |
5 | 915 | HERBRICH, AXEL | faho zg kassel | 32:49 | 23.77 | +4:37 | |
6 | 916 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 34:44 | 22.46 | +6:32 | |
7 | 905 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhövel | 37:29 | 20.81 | +9:17 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 955 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 30:37 | 25.48 | --- | |
2 | 920 | JANSSEN, MARTIEN | mudhunters | 33:27 | 23.32 | +2:50 | |
3 | 906 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauer\s Baikschopp | 33:33 | 23.25 | +2:56 | |
4 | 913 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 34:07 | 22.86 | +3:30 | |
5 | 925 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 36:49 | 21.19 | +6:12 | |
6 | 922 | KOERFER, WILHELM | RSV 98 Warburg | 37:28 | 20.82 | +6:51 | |
7 | 934 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 37:48 | 20.63 | +7:11 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 907 | BROUWER, KAREN | KMC-Koga-Mitsubishi | 32:07 | 24.29 | --- | |
2 | 956 | BÖHRER, EVA | Schlangenbad | 34:02 | 22.92 | +1:55 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 935 | PLATZDASCH, MANDY | MTBC Wehrheim | 36:27 | 21.40 | --- | |
2 | 908 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 36:51 | 21.17 | +0:24 |