Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
SloEnduro - Cerkno
Cerkno 27.05.2017
SloEnduro - Cerkno
Cerkno 27.05.2017
Overview
Organizer:
SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
Participantes Total: 118
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:50
downloads
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro - Cerkno
Enduro
categoría
Total
Standard
details
Stages
Clani
Clani
Hobi (brez licence)
Master 1
Mladinci U19
Master 2
Ženske
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel (BREZ KLUBA)
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), EDER Christoph (URC SCHEICHER)
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
(AUT), GRUBER Markus (MUDDYTEAMBIKERS)
(AUT), HAUER Julian (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), HUBER Philipp (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), HUBER Tino
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
(AUT), LENZ Matthias (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
(AUT), LESACHER Andre (UNION VERTICALRACING)
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
(AUT), LIENDL Michael (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator (GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT)
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), MANDL Christian
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred (ENDURO BELJAK)
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan (UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH)
(AUT), PARTH Gerald (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), PARTH Paolo (RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM)
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald (ROFA SPORT/KRIS HOLM)
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
(AUT), SKANT Gerd (TEAM DORRONG)
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian (RADLAGER RACING DIVISION)
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max (DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR)
(AUT), WALDER Martin (UNION VERTICALRACING)
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon (ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM)
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo (BKK GROŽNJAN)
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir (BK OPUšTENO)
(CRO), PERICA Ivan (BK OPUšTENO)
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(CZE), MALÝ Petr (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš (MALOCH RACING TEAM)
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky (SCOTT CONTESSA)
(HUN), CSEH Veronika (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár (FRO RACING)
(HUN), GAL Lukacs (FRO RACING)
(HUN), HINGER David
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám (FRO RACING)
(HUN), NEMES Dániel (FRO RACING)
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián (FRO RACING)
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert (YT)
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor (FRO RACING)
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo (TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), FURLANI Federico (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
(ITA), MIES Simone (TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE)
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), BATISTA Dean (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko (TCS SPECIALIZED)
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), BREGAR Rok (MTB TRBOVLJE)
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), FERK Gregor (EPIC OUTDOOR CREW)
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), FINK Marko (ŠKD PANK KURA)
(SLO), GAMS Primož (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen (MTB ŽELEZNIKI)
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), HUTH Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka (WOLF RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KACIN Davor (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace (WOLF RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan (ŠD 2SIMPL)
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace (BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM)
(SLO), KUMER Anže
(SLO), LAZAR Rok (KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA)
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), NAGODE Grega (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan (SREVIS OBLAK RACING)
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
(SLO), PAGON Jure (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), PERC Domen (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid (TEAM DORRONG)
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ROT Patrik (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), SEVER Igor (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
(SLO), SPRUK Miha (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej (KK DJAK-ŠD SENG)
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha (MBK SPORTR.SI)
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine (SCOTT TEAM)
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
Compare
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
Clani
13
63
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
MBK SPORTR.SI
24:05.4
+2:40.8
Stage 1
1:18.1 (12)
+0:05.6
1:18.1 (12)
+0:05.6
Stage 2
4:48.0 (12)
+0:31.2
6:06.1 (12)
+0:35.7
Stage 3
3:29.2 (13)
+0:21.2
9:35.3 (12)
+0:56.9
Stage 4
6:20.1 (18)
+0:54.5
15:55.4 (14)
+1:51.4
Stage 5
4:39.8 (12)
+0:28.1
20:35.2 (13)
+2:19.5
Stage 6
3:30.2 (14)
+0:21.3
24:05.4 (13)
+2:40.8
7
38
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM
22:53.2
+1:28.6
Stage 1
1:15.7 (6)
+0:03.2
1:15.7 (6)
+0:03.2
Stage 2
4:34.8 (7)
+0:18.0
5:50.5 (6)
+0:20.1
Stage 3
3:23.5 (10)
+0:15.5
9:14.0 (6)
+0:35.6
Stage 4
5:51.4 (7)
+0:25.8
15:05.4 (7)
+1:01.4
Stage 5
4:31.5 (9)
+0:19.8
19:36.9 (7)
+1:21.2
Stage 6
3:16.3 (7)
+0:07.4
22:53.2 (7)
+1:28.6
DNF
7
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (32)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
27
121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:14.4
+6:49.8
Stage 1
1:31.5 (26)
+0:19.0
1:31.5 (26)
+0:19.0
Stage 2
5:50.0 (29)
+1:33.2
7:21.5 (29)
+1:51.1
Stage 3
4:00.0 (27)
+0:52.0
11:21.5 (28)
+2:43.1
Stage 4
7:18.1 (29)
+1:52.5
18:39.6 (29)
+4:35.6
Stage 5
5:28.5 (27)
+1:16.8
24:08.1 (27)
+5:52.4
Stage 6
4:06.3 (28)
+0:57.4
28:14.4 (27)
+6:49.8
1
1
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
TEAM DORRONG
21:24.6
---
Stage 1
1:13.6 (2)
+0:01.1
1:13.6 (2)
+0:01.1
Stage 2
4:16.8 (1)
5:30.4 (1)
Stage 3
3:08.0 (1)
8:38.4 (1)
Stage 4
5:25.6 (1)
14:04.0 (1)
Stage 5
4:11.7 (1)
18:15.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:08.9 (1)
21:24.6 (1)
23
77
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
25:52.1
+4:27.5
Stage 1
1:24.6 (21)
+0:12.1
1:24.6 (21)
+0:12.1
Stage 2
5:09.9 (20)
+0:53.1
6:34.5 (20)
+1:04.1
Stage 3
3:41.4 (22)
+0:33.4
10:15.9 (21)
+1:37.5
Stage 4
6:59.0 (26)
+1:33.4
17:14.9 (24)
+3:10.9
Stage 5
4:58.4 (20)
+0:46.7
22:13.3 (23)
+3:57.6
Stage 6
3:38.8 (21)
+0:29.9
25:52.1 (23)
+4:27.5
11
30
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
23:49.3
+2:24.7
Stage 1
1:17.4 (10)
+0:04.9
1:17.4 (10)
+0:04.9
Stage 2
4:43.6 (11)
+0:26.8
6:01.0 (11)
+0:30.6
Stage 3
3:23.0 (9)
+0:15.0
9:24.0 (11)
+0:45.6
Stage 4
6:14.5 (16)
+0:48.9
15:38.5 (11)
+1:34.5
Stage 5
4:43.4 (13)
+0:31.7
20:21.9 (11)
+2:06.2
Stage 6
3:27.4 (11)
+0:18.5
23:49.3 (11)
+2:24.7
17
85
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
24:45.6
+3:21.0
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (17)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:00.2 (17)
+0:43.4
6:20.5 (15)
+0:50.1
Stage 3
3:39.5 (18)
+0:31.5
10:00.0 (15)
+1:21.6
Stage 4
6:11.2 (14)
+0:45.6
16:11.2 (17)
+2:07.2
Stage 5
4:55.6 (19)
+0:43.9
21:06.8 (17)
+2:51.1
Stage 6
3:38.8 (21)
+0:29.9
24:45.6 (17)
+3:21.0
10
8
(SLO), KACIN Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:28.8
+2:04.2
Stage 1
1:17.7 (11)
+0:05.2
1:17.7 (11)
+0:05.2
Stage 2
4:39.5 (9)
+0:22.7
5:57.2 (10)
+0:26.8
Stage 3
3:21.4 (8)
+0:13.4
9:18.6 (9)
+0:40.2
Stage 4
6:13.3 (15)
+0:47.7
15:31.9 (10)
+1:27.9
Stage 5
4:33.0 (10)
+0:21.3
20:04.9 (10)
+1:49.2
Stage 6
3:23.9 (9)
+0:15.0
23:28.8 (10)
+2:04.2
6
3
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
22:41.3
+1:16.7
Stage 1
1:17.2 (9)
+0:04.7
1:17.2 (9)
+0:04.7
Stage 2
4:38.8 (8)
+0:22.0
5:56.0 (8)
+0:25.6
Stage 3
3:20.8 (6)
+0:12.8
9:16.8 (7)
+0:38.4
Stage 4
5:42.8 (3)
+0:17.2
14:59.6 (6)
+0:55.6
Stage 5
4:26.6 (5)
+0:14.9
19:26.2 (6)
+1:10.5
Stage 6
3:15.1 (5)
+0:06.2
22:41.3 (6)
+1:16.7
24
86
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
26:00.4
+4:35.8
Stage 1
1:28.3 (23)
+0:15.8
1:28.3 (23)
+0:15.8
Stage 2
5:16.1 (23)
+0:59.3
6:44.4 (24)
+1:14.0
Stage 3
3:48.7 (25)
+0:40.7
10:33.1 (24)
+1:54.7
Stage 4
6:35.1 (22)
+1:09.5
17:08.2 (23)
+3:04.2
Stage 5
5:07.6 (22)
+0:55.9
22:15.8 (24)
+4:00.1
Stage 6
3:44.6 (24)
+0:35.7
26:00.4 (24)
+4:35.8
20
15
(SLO), GAMS Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
25:16.1
+3:51.5
Stage 1
1:19.8 (14)
+0:07.3
1:19.8 (14)
+0:07.3
Stage 2
5:11.4 (21)
+0:54.6
6:31.2 (18)
+1:00.8
Stage 3
3:35.1 (16)
+0:27.1
10:06.3 (18)
+1:27.9
Stage 4
6:27.1 (19)
+1:01.5
16:33.4 (20)
+2:29.4
Stage 5
5:09.2 (23)
+0:57.5
21:42.6 (20)
+3:26.9
Stage 6
3:33.5 (17)
+0:24.6
25:16.1 (20)
+3:51.5
8
41
(SLO), FERK Gregor
EPIC OUTDOOR CREW
23:01.4
+1:36.8
Stage 1
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
1:15.4 (5)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:41.7 (10)
+0:24.9
5:57.1 (9)
+0:26.7
Stage 3
3:21.3 (7)
+0:13.3
9:18.4 (8)
+0:40.0
Stage 4
5:55.7 (9)
+0:30.1
15:14.1 (8)
+1:10.1
Stage 5
4:29.7 (8)
+0:18.0
19:43.8 (8)
+1:28.1
Stage 6
3:17.6 (8)
+0:08.7
23:01.4 (8)
+1:36.8
16
12
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
24:37.1
+3:12.5
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:05.1 (19)
+0:48.3
6:25.4 (17)
+0:55.0
Stage 3
3:38.7 (17)
+0:30.7
10:04.1 (16)
+1:25.7
Stage 4
6:05.4 (12)
+0:39.8
16:09.5 (15)
+2:05.5
Stage 5
4:54.8 (17)
+0:43.1
21:04.3 (16)
+2:48.6
Stage 6
3:32.8 (16)
+0:23.9
24:37.1 (16)
+3:12.5
22
70
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
25:37.9
+4:13.3
Stage 1
1:21.5 (18)
+0:09.0
1:21.5 (18)
+0:09.0
Stage 2
5:16.7 (24)
+0:59.9
6:38.2 (21)
+1:07.8
Stage 3
3:40.5 (20)
+0:32.5
10:18.7 (22)
+1:40.3
Stage 4
6:39.9 (23)
+1:14.3
16:58.6 (22)
+2:54.6
Stage 5
5:02.1 (21)
+0:50.4
22:00.7 (22)
+3:45.0
Stage 6
3:37.2 (19)
+0:28.3
25:37.9 (22)
+4:13.3
26
82
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
27:42.3
+6:17.7
Stage 1
1:29.0 (25)
+0:16.5
1:29.0 (25)
+0:16.5
Stage 2
5:38.5 (27)
+1:21.7
7:07.5 (27)
+1:37.1
Stage 3
4:05.6 (28)
+0:57.6
11:13.1 (27)
+2:34.7
Stage 4
6:59.0 (26)
+1:33.4
18:12.1 (27)
+4:08.1
Stage 5
5:26.8 (26)
+1:15.1
23:38.9 (26)
+5:23.2
Stage 6
4:03.4 (27)
+0:54.5
27:42.3 (26)
+6:17.7
30
99
(ITA), MIES Simone
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
31:40.5
+10:15.9
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (31)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
6:24.4 (30)
+2:07.6
8:18.6 (30)
+2:48.2
Stage 3
5:15.3 (31)
+2:07.3
13:33.9 (30)
+4:55.5
Stage 4
7:45.1 (30)
+2:19.5
21:19.0 (30)
+7:15.0
Stage 5
5:58.9 (29)
+1:47.2
27:17.9 (29)
+9:02.2
Stage 6
4:22.6 (30)
+1:13.7
31:40.5 (30)
+10:15.9
29
115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
U.C. CAPRIVESI
31:20.5
+9:55.9
Stage 1
1:28.6 (24)
+0:16.1
1:28.6 (24)
+0:16.1
Stage 2
5:23.6 (26)
+1:06.8
6:52.2 (26)
+1:21.8
Stage 3
3:55.3 (26)
+0:47.3
10:47.5 (26)
+2:09.1
Stage 4
6:41.6 (24)
+1:16.0
17:29.1 (26)
+3:25.1
Stage 5
9:57.1 (31)
+5:45.4
27:26.2 (30)
+9:10.5
Stage 6
3:54.3 (26)
+0:45.4
31:20.5 (29)
+9:55.9
31
113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
36:30.6
+15:06.0
Stage 1
1:54.1 (29)
+0:41.6
1:54.1 (29)
+0:41.6
Stage 2
7:13.0 (31)
+2:56.2
9:07.1 (31)
+3:36.7
Stage 3
4:58.9 (30)
+1:50.9
14:06.0 (31)
+5:27.6
Stage 4
9:22.7 (31)
+3:57.1
23:28.7 (31)
+9:24.7
Stage 5
8:06.6 (30)
+3:54.9
31:35.3 (31)
+13:19.6
Stage 6
4:55.3 (31)
+1:46.4
36:30.6 (31)
+15:06.0
21
65
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
U.C. CAPRIVESI
25:37.2
+4:12.6
Stage 1
1:26.4 (22)
+0:13.9
1:26.4 (22)
+0:13.9
Stage 2
5:13.6 (22)
+0:56.8
6:40.0 (22)
+1:09.6
Stage 3
3:40.6 (21)
+0:32.6
10:20.6 (23)
+1:42.2
Stage 4
6:28.6 (20)
+1:03.0
16:49.2 (21)
+2:45.2
Stage 5
5:09.8 (24)
+0:58.1
21:59.0 (21)
+3:43.3
Stage 6
3:38.2 (20)
+0:29.3
25:37.2 (21)
+4:12.6
25
58
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
26:22.6
+4:58.0
Stage 1
1:23.9 (20)
+0:11.4
1:23.9 (20)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
5:23.2 (25)
+1:06.4
6:47.1 (25)
+1:16.7
Stage 3
3:47.2 (24)
+0:39.2
10:34.3 (25)
+1:55.9
Stage 4
6:46.5 (25)
+1:20.9
17:20.8 (25)
+3:16.8
Stage 5
5:13.3 (25)
+1:01.6
22:34.1 (25)
+4:18.4
Stage 6
3:48.5 (25)
+0:39.6
26:22.6 (25)
+4:58.0
12
19
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
U.C. CAPRIVESI
23:58.8
+2:34.2
Stage 1
1:15.8 (7)
+0:03.3
1:15.8 (7)
+0:03.3
Stage 2
4:54.9 (14)
+0:38.1
6:10.7 (13)
+0:40.3
Stage 3
3:30.7 (14)
+0:22.7
9:41.4 (13)
+1:03.0
Stage 4
6:04.8 (11)
+0:39.2
15:46.2 (12)
+1:42.2
Stage 5
4:44.0 (14)
+0:32.3
20:30.2 (12)
+2:14.5
Stage 6
3:28.6 (13)
+0:19.7
23:58.8 (12)
+2:34.2
28
87
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
MALOCH RACING TEAM
28:32.8
+7:08.2
Stage 1
1:32.1 (27)
+0:19.6
1:32.1 (27)
+0:19.6
Stage 2
5:47.9 (28)
+1:31.1
7:20.0 (28)
+1:49.6
Stage 3
4:08.9 (29)
+1:00.9
11:28.9 (29)
+2:50.5
Stage 4
7:08.5 (28)
+1:42.9
18:37.4 (28)
+4:33.4
Stage 5
5:45.4 (28)
+1:33.7
24:22.8 (28)
+6:07.1
Stage 6
4:10.0 (29)
+1:01.1
28:32.8 (28)
+7:08.2
3
92
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
MALOCH RACING TEAM
22:28.1
+1:03.5
Stage 1
1:15.1 (3)
+0:02.6
1:15.1 (3)
+0:02.6
Stage 2
4:29.4 (3)
+0:12.6
5:44.5 (3)
+0:14.1
Stage 3
3:20.7 (5)
+0:12.7
9:05.2 (5)
+0:26.8
Stage 4
5:47.4 (5)
+0:21.8
14:52.6 (5)
+0:48.6
Stage 5
4:21.3 (2)
+0:09.6
19:13.9 (3)
+0:58.2
Stage 6
3:14.2 (4)
+0:05.3
22:28.1 (3)
+1:03.5
18
62
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
MALOCH RACING TEAM
25:01.1
+3:36.5
Stage 1
1:35.8 (28)
+0:23.3
1:35.8 (28)
+0:23.3
Stage 2
4:56.9 (16)
+0:40.1
6:32.7 (19)
+1:02.3
Stage 3
3:40.0 (19)
+0:32.0
10:12.7 (20)
+1:34.3
Stage 4
6:16.4 (17)
+0:50.8
16:29.1 (18)
+2:25.1
Stage 5
4:47.9 (15)
+0:36.2
21:17.0 (18)
+3:01.3
Stage 6
3:44.1 (23)
+0:35.2
25:01.1 (18)
+3:36.5
15
23
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
24:17.0
+2:52.4
Stage 1
1:18.9 (13)
+0:06.4
1:18.9 (13)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
4:55.4 (15)
+0:38.6
6:14.3 (14)
+0:43.9
Stage 3
3:31.7 (15)
+0:23.7
9:46.0 (14)
+1:07.6
Stage 4
6:09.0 (13)
+0:43.4
15:55.0 (13)
+1:51.0
Stage 5
4:50.2 (16)
+0:38.5
20:45.2 (15)
+2:29.5
Stage 6
3:31.8 (15)
+0:22.9
24:17.0 (15)
+2:52.4
4
17
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
22:28.2
+1:03.6
Stage 1
1:16.7 (8)
+0:04.2
1:16.7 (8)
+0:04.2
Stage 2
4:30.6 (5)
+0:13.8
5:47.3 (5)
+0:16.9
Stage 3
3:16.7 (3)
+0:08.7
9:04.0 (4)
+0:25.6
Stage 4
5:45.7 (4)
+0:20.1
14:49.7 (3)
+0:45.7
Stage 5
4:26.5 (4)
+0:14.8
19:16.2 (4)
+1:00.5
Stage 6
3:12.0 (2)
+0:03.1
22:28.2 (4)
+1:03.6
5
2
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
TEAM DORRONG
22:32.9
+1:08.3
Stage 1
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
1:15.4 (4)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:29.6 (4)
+0:12.8
5:45.0 (4)
+0:14.6
Stage 3
3:17.7 (4)
+0:09.7
9:02.7 (3)
+0:24.3
Stage 4
5:47.6 (6)
+0:22.0
14:50.3 (4)
+0:46.3
Stage 5
4:27.1 (6)
+0:15.4
19:17.4 (5)
+1:01.7
Stage 6
3:15.5 (6)
+0:06.6
22:32.9 (5)
+1:08.3
2
14
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT
22:05.4
+0:40.8
Stage 1
1:12.5 (1)
1:12.5 (1)
Stage 2
4:24.5 (2)
+0:07.7
5:37.0 (2)
+0:06.6
Stage 3
3:14.1 (2)
+0:06.1
8:51.1 (2)
+0:12.7
Stage 4
5:38.9 (2)
+0:13.3
14:30.0 (2)
+0:26.0
Stage 5
4:21.4 (3)
+0:09.7
18:51.4 (2)
+0:35.7
Stage 6
3:14.0 (3)
+0:05.1
22:05.4 (2)
+0:40.8
14
25
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
24:13.0
+2:48.4
Stage 1
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
1:54.2 (30)
+0:41.7
Stage 2
4:49.4 (13)
+0:32.6
6:43.6 (23)
+1:13.2
Stage 3
3:26.3 (12)
+0:18.3
10:09.9 (19)
+1:31.5
Stage 4
6:01.2 (10)
+0:35.6
16:11.1 (16)
+2:07.1
Stage 5
4:33.4 (11)
+0:21.7
20:44.5 (14)
+2:28.8
Stage 6
3:28.5 (12)
+0:19.6
24:13.0 (14)
+2:48.4
9
13
(AUT), HAUER Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
23:09.3
+1:44.7
Stage 1
1:23.8 (19)
+0:11.3
1:23.8 (19)
+0:11.3
Stage 2
4:31.8 (6)
+0:15.0
5:55.6 (7)
+0:25.2
Stage 3
3:24.1 (11)
+0:16.1
9:19.7 (10)
+0:41.3
Stage 4
5:55.0 (8)
+0:29.4
15:14.7 (9)
+1:10.7
Stage 5
4:29.3 (7)
+0:17.6
19:44.0 (9)
+1:28.3
Stage 6
3:25.3 (10)
+0:16.4
23:09.3 (9)
+1:44.7
19
60
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
25:03.6
+3:39.0
Stage 1
1:20.3 (15)
+0:07.8
1:20.3 (16)
+0:07.8
Stage 2
5:01.9 (18)
+0:45.1
6:22.2 (16)
+0:51.8
Stage 3
3:42.1 (23)
+0:34.1
10:04.3 (17)
+1:25.9
Stage 4
6:29.0 (21)
+1:03.4
16:33.3 (19)
+2:29.3
Stage 5
4:55.3 (18)
+0:43.6
21:28.6 (19)
+3:12.9
Stage 6
3:35.0 (18)
+0:26.1
25:03.6 (19)
+3:39.0
Hobi (brez licence)
DNF
91
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
15
117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
KK DJAK-ŠD SENG
27:49.2
+3:29.1
Stage 1
1:24.3 (13)
+0:07.0
1:24.3 (13)
+0:07.0
Stage 2
5:40.4 (19)
+1:04.5
7:04.7 (20)
+1:11.5
Stage 3
4:04.5 (20)
+0:48.2
11:09.2 (19)
+1:50.1
Stage 4
7:14.3 (17)
+0:56.0
18:23.5 (16)
+2:21.0
Stage 5
5:30.4 (18)
+1:01.6
23:53.9 (15)
+3:07.0
Stage 6
3:55.3 (18)
+0:34.8
27:49.2 (15)
+3:29.1
DNF
111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
Stage 1
1:29.0 (23)
+0:11.7
1:29.0 (23)
+0:11.7
Stage 2
5:56.7 (23)
+1:20.8
7:25.7 (21)
+1:32.5
Stage 3
4:03.8 (18)
+0:47.5
11:29.5 (20)
+2:10.4
Stage 4
8:01.4 (24)
+1:43.1
19:30.9 (23)
+3:28.4
Stage 5
6:12.3 (24)
+1:43.5
25:43.2 (21)
+4:56.3
Stage 6
13
89
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
PEDAL RACING TEAM
26:46.5
+2:26.4
Stage 1
1:23.4 (10)
+0:06.1
1:23.4 (10)
+0:06.1
Stage 2
5:26.9 (15)
+0:51.0
6:50.3 (14)
+0:57.1
Stage 3
3:49.4 (14)
+0:33.1
10:39.7 (14)
+1:20.6
Stage 4
6:53.5 (13)
+0:35.2
17:33.2 (13)
+1:30.7
Stage 5
5:23.4 (15)
+0:54.6
22:56.6 (13)
+2:09.7
Stage 6
3:49.9 (13)
+0:29.4
26:46.5 (13)
+2:26.4
5
96
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
24:53.9
+0:33.8
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
5:01.2 (6)
+0:25.3
6:55.4 (16)
+1:02.2
Stage 3
3:16.3 (1)
10:11.7 (6)
+0:52.6
Stage 4
6:18.3 (1)
16:30.0 (5)
+0:27.5
Stage 5
4:53.1 (6)
+0:24.3
21:23.1 (5)
+0:36.2
Stage 6
3:30.8 (2)
+0:10.3
24:53.9 (5)
+0:33.8
12
95
(SLO), PAGON Jure
PEDAL RACING TEAM
26:12.0
+1:51.9
Stage 1
1:22.7 (8)
+0:05.4
1:22.7 (8)
+0:05.4
Stage 2
5:19.0 (12)
+0:43.1
6:41.7 (11)
+0:48.5
Stage 3
3:43.3 (9)
+0:27.0
10:25.0 (11)
+1:05.9
Stage 4
6:43.7 (11)
+0:25.4
17:08.7 (12)
+1:06.2
Stage 5
5:10.7 (12)
+0:41.9
22:19.4 (11)
+1:32.5
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
26:12.0 (12)
+1:51.9
4
68
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
24:41.3
+0:21.2
Stage 1
1:17.6 (2)
+0:00.3
1:17.6 (2)
+0:00.3
Stage 2
4:54.6 (5)
+0:18.7
6:12.2 (4)
+0:19.0
Stage 3
3:34.4 (5)
+0:18.1
9:46.6 (4)
+0:27.5
Stage 4
6:31.5 (7)
+0:13.2
16:18.1 (4)
+0:15.6
Stage 5
4:50.9 (5)
+0:22.1
21:09.0 (4)
+0:22.1
Stage 6
3:32.3 (3)
+0:11.8
24:41.3 (4)
+0:21.2
1
125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
SREVIS OBLAK RACING
24:20.1
---
Stage 1
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
4:48.5 (2)
+0:12.6
6:08.6 (2)
+0:15.4
Stage 3
3:29.0 (3)
+0:12.7
9:37.6 (2)
+0:18.5
Stage 4
6:24.9 (5)
+0:06.6
16:02.5 (1)
Stage 5
4:44.4 (3)
+0:15.6
20:46.9 (1)
Stage 6
3:33.2 (4)
+0:12.7
24:20.1 (1)
DNF
133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18
132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
WOLF RACING TEAM
28:17.4
+3:57.3
Stage 1
1:23.7 (11)
+0:06.4
1:23.7 (11)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
5:31.5 (17)
+0:55.6
6:55.2 (15)
+1:02.0
Stage 3
4:34.6 (25)
+1:18.3
11:29.8 (21)
+2:10.7
Stage 4
7:30.6 (19)
+1:12.3
19:00.4 (19)
+2:57.9
Stage 5
5:24.4 (17)
+0:55.6
24:24.8 (18)
+3:37.9
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
28:17.4 (18)
+3:57.3
DNF
131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
WOLF RACING TEAM
Stage 1
1:27.6 (19)
+0:10.3
1:27.6 (19)
+0:10.3
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
16
119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
27:56.3
+3:36.2
Stage 1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
1:25.4 (16)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:19.8 (13)
+0:43.9
6:45.2 (13)
+0:52.0
Stage 3
4:16.0 (23)
+0:59.7
11:01.2 (16)
+1:42.1
Stage 4
7:38.2 (22)
+1:19.9
18:39.4 (18)
+2:36.9
Stage 5
5:24.3 (16)
+0:55.5
24:03.7 (16)
+3:16.8
Stage 6
3:52.6 (15)
+0:32.1
27:56.3 (16)
+3:36.2
8
101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
TCS SPECIALIZED
25:46.6
+1:26.5
Stage 1
1:20.1 (4)
+0:02.8
1:20.1 (5)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
5:12.0 (10)
+0:36.1
6:32.1 (7)
+0:38.9
Stage 3
3:48.6 (12)
+0:32.3
10:20.7 (9)
+1:01.6
Stage 4
6:39.1 (10)
+0:20.8
16:59.8 (8)
+0:57.3
Stage 5
5:04.4 (9)
+0:35.6
22:04.2 (8)
+1:17.3
Stage 6
3:42.4 (11)
+0:21.9
25:46.6 (8)
+1:26.5
21
139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
YT
30:11.2
+5:51.1
Stage 1
1:28.7 (22)
+0:11.4
1:28.7 (22)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
6:10.2 (24)
+1:34.3
7:38.9 (24)
+1:45.7
Stage 3
4:17.8 (24)
+1:01.5
11:56.7 (24)
+2:37.6
Stage 4
7:57.4 (23)
+1:39.1
19:54.1 (24)
+3:51.6
Stage 5
6:03.3 (22)
+1:34.5
25:57.4 (22)
+5:10.5
Stage 6
4:13.8 (21)
+0:53.3
30:11.2 (21)
+5:51.1
14
120
(HUN), HINGER David
27:35.3
+3:15.2
Stage 1
1:23.3 (9)
+0:06.0
1:23.3 (9)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:40.8 (20)
+1:04.9
7:04.1 (19)
+1:10.9
Stage 3
3:57.2 (15)
+0:40.9
11:01.3 (17)
+1:42.2
Stage 4
7:02.3 (15)
+0:44.0
18:03.6 (15)
+2:01.1
Stage 5
5:31.1 (19)
+1:02.3
23:34.7 (14)
+2:47.8
Stage 6
4:00.6 (20)
+0:40.1
27:35.3 (14)
+3:15.2
17
118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
FRO RACING
28:03.2
+3:43.1
Stage 1
1:24.6 (14)
+0:07.3
1:24.6 (14)
+0:07.3
Stage 2
5:38.2 (18)
+1:02.3
7:02.8 (18)
+1:09.6
Stage 3
4:04.1 (19)
+0:47.8
11:06.9 (18)
+1:47.8
Stage 4
7:29.5 (18)
+1:11.2
18:36.4 (17)
+2:33.9
Stage 5
5:31.3 (20)
+1:02.5
24:07.7 (17)
+3:20.8
Stage 6
3:55.5 (19)
+0:35.0
28:03.2 (17)
+3:43.1
24
127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
BK OPUšTENO
33:45.2
+9:25.1
Stage 1
1:27.4 (18)
+0:10.1
1:27.4 (18)
+0:10.1
Stage 2
6:14.8 (26)
+1:38.9
7:42.2 (25)
+1:49.0
Stage 3
4:40.8 (27)
+1:24.5
12:23.0 (26)
+3:03.9
Stage 4
9:15.0 (26)
+2:56.7
21:38.0 (26)
+5:35.5
Stage 5
7:03.3 (25)
+2:34.5
28:41.3 (25)
+7:54.4
Stage 6
5:03.9 (25)
+1:43.4
33:45.2 (24)
+9:25.1
7
140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
25:18.3
+0:58.2
Stage 1
1:23.9 (12)
+0:06.6
1:23.9 (12)
+0:06.6
Stage 2
5:07.6 (8)
+0:31.7
6:31.5 (6)
+0:38.3
Stage 3
3:40.6 (8)
+0:24.3
10:12.1 (7)
+0:53.0
Stage 4
6:29.4 (6)
+0:11.1
16:41.5 (7)
+0:39.0
Stage 5
4:58.9 (7)
+0:30.1
21:40.4 (7)
+0:53.5
Stage 6
3:37.9 (8)
+0:17.4
25:18.3 (7)
+0:58.2
6
81
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
25:10.9
+0:50.8
Stage 1
1:28.6 (21)
+0:11.3
1:28.6 (21)
+0:11.3
Stage 2
5:07.1 (7)
+0:31.2
6:35.7 (8)
+0:42.5
Stage 3
3:39.2 (7)
+0:22.9
10:14.9 (8)
+0:55.8
Stage 4
6:22.4 (4)
+0:04.1
16:37.3 (6)
+0:34.8
Stage 5
4:59.4 (8)
+0:30.6
21:36.7 (6)
+0:49.8
Stage 6
3:34.2 (5)
+0:13.7
25:10.9 (6)
+0:50.8
20
138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
29:15.7
+4:55.6
Stage 1
1:33.9 (25)
+0:16.6
1:33.9 (25)
+0:16.6
Stage 2
5:53.7 (21)
+1:17.8
7:27.6 (22)
+1:34.4
Stage 3
4:08.7 (21)
+0:52.4
11:36.3 (22)
+2:17.2
Stage 4
7:31.6 (20)
+1:13.3
19:07.9 (20)
+3:05.4
Stage 5
5:46.8 (21)
+1:18.0
24:54.7 (20)
+4:07.8
Stage 6
4:21.0 (22)
+1:00.5
29:15.7 (20)
+4:55.6
9
137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM
25:51.3
+1:31.2
Stage 1
1:21.2 (6)
+0:03.9
1:21.2 (6)
+0:03.9
Stage 2
5:21.0 (14)
+0:45.1
6:42.2 (12)
+0:49.0
Stage 3
3:44.9 (10)
+0:28.6
10:27.1 (12)
+1:08.0
Stage 4
6:33.5 (8)
+0:15.2
17:00.6 (9)
+0:58.1
Stage 5
5:09.8 (10)
+0:41.0
22:10.4 (9)
+1:23.5
Stage 6
3:40.9 (9)
+0:20.4
25:51.3 (9)
+1:31.2
3
66
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
24:33.1
+0:13.0
Stage 1
1:22.0 (7)
+0:04.7
1:22.0 (7)
+0:04.7
Stage 2
4:53.5 (4)
+0:17.6
6:15.5 (5)
+0:22.3
Stage 3
3:37.9 (6)
+0:21.6
9:53.4 (5)
+0:34.3
Stage 4
6:20.3 (2)
+0:02.0
16:13.7 (3)
+0:11.2
Stage 5
4:42.7 (2)
+0:13.9
20:56.4 (3)
+0:09.5
Stage 6
3:36.7 (7)
+0:16.2
24:33.1 (3)
+0:13.0
11
110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
26:01.9
+1:41.8
Stage 1
1:26.3 (17)
+0:09.0
1:26.3 (17)
+0:09.0
Stage 2
5:14.1 (11)
+0:38.2
6:40.4 (10)
+0:47.2
Stage 3
3:48.8 (13)
+0:32.5
10:29.2 (13)
+1:10.1
Stage 4
6:36.4 (9)
+0:18.1
17:05.6 (10)
+1:03.1
Stage 5
5:14.3 (13)
+0:45.5
22:19.9 (12)
+1:33.0
Stage 6
3:42.0 (10)
+0:21.5
26:01.9 (11)
+1:41.8
22
67
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
31:12.5
+6:52.4
Stage 1
1:17.3 (1)
1:17.3 (1)
Stage 2
4:35.9 (1)
5:53.2 (1)
Stage 3
3:25.9 (2)
+0:09.6
9:19.1 (1)
Stage 4
14:04.1 (27)
+7:45.8
23:23.2 (27)
+7:20.7
Stage 5
4:28.8 (1)
27:52.0 (24)
+7:05.1
Stage 6
3:20.5 (1)
31:12.5 (22)
+6:52.4
25
124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
39:03.9
+14:43.8
Stage 1
1:37.6 (27)
+0:20.3
1:37.6 (27)
+0:20.3
Stage 2
5:54.8 (22)
+1:18.9
7:32.4 (23)
+1:39.2
Stage 3
4:15.6 (22)
+0:59.3
11:48.0 (23)
+2:28.9
Stage 4
7:37.7 (21)
+1:19.4
19:25.7 (22)
+3:23.2
Stage 5
15:11.9 (26)
+10:43.1
34:37.6 (26)
+13:50.7
Stage 6
4:26.3 (23)
+1:05.8
39:03.9 (25)
+14:43.8
2
28
(AUT), HUBER Tino
24:26.4
+0:06.3
Stage 1
1:18.5 (3)
+0:01.2
1:18.5 (3)
+0:01.2
Stage 2
4:53.4 (3)
+0:17.5
6:11.9 (3)
+0:18.7
Stage 3
3:31.6 (4)
+0:15.3
9:43.5 (3)
+0:24.4
Stage 4
6:21.4 (3)
+0:03.1
16:04.9 (2)
+0:02.4
Stage 5
4:46.4 (4)
+0:17.6
20:51.3 (2)
+0:04.4
Stage 6
3:35.1 (6)
+0:14.6
24:26.4 (2)
+0:06.3
19
130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
28:23.2
+4:03.1
Stage 1
1:32.4 (24)
+0:15.1
1:32.4 (24)
+0:15.1
Stage 2
6:36.3 (27)
+2:00.4
8:08.7 (27)
+2:15.5
Stage 3
3:59.6 (16)
+0:43.3
12:08.3 (25)
+2:49.2
Stage 4
7:04.3 (16)
+0:46.0
19:12.6 (21)
+3:10.1
Stage 5
5:19.0 (14)
+0:50.2
24:31.6 (19)
+3:44.7
Stage 6
3:51.6 (14)
+0:31.1
28:23.2 (19)
+4:03.1
DNF
129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
Stage 1
1:54.2 (28)
+0:36.9
1:54.2 (29)
+0:36.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
23
128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
31:17.9
+6:57.8
Stage 1
1:34.0 (26)
+0:16.7
1:34.0 (26)
+0:16.7
Stage 2
6:13.4 (25)
+1:37.5
7:47.4 (26)
+1:54.2
Stage 3
4:40.2 (26)
+1:23.9
12:27.6 (27)
+3:08.5
Stage 4
8:03.0 (25)
+1:44.7
20:30.6 (25)
+4:28.1
Stage 5
6:08.5 (23)
+1:39.7
26:39.1 (23)
+5:52.2
Stage 6
4:38.8 (24)
+1:18.3
31:17.9 (23)
+6:57.8
DNF
97
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
Stage 1
1:28.1 (20)
+0:10.8
1:28.1 (20)
+0:10.8
Stage 2
5:27.5 (16)
+0:51.6
6:55.6 (17)
+1:02.4
Stage 3
3:59.6 (16)
+0:43.3
10:55.2 (15)
+1:36.1
Stage 4
6:55.1 (14)
+0:36.8
17:50.3 (14)
+1:47.8
Stage 5
Stage 6
10
83
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
BREZ KLUBA
26:01.8
+1:41.7
Stage 1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
1:25.4 (15)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:11.3 (9)
+0:35.4
6:36.7 (9)
+0:43.5
Stage 3
3:45.9 (11)
+0:29.6
10:22.6 (10)
+1:03.5
Stage 4
6:44.7 (12)
+0:26.4
17:07.3 (11)
+1:04.8
Stage 5
5:10.3 (11)
+0:41.5
22:17.6 (10)
+1:30.7
Stage 6
3:44.2 (12)
+0:23.7
26:01.8 (10)
+1:41.7
Master 1
1
4
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:33.1
---
Stage 1
1:17.6 (3)
+0:01.3
1:17.6 (3)
+0:01.3
Stage 2
4:53.4 (6)
+0:13.9
6:11.0 (6)
+0:13.1
Stage 3
3:24.1 (2)
+0:01.4
9:35.1 (4)
+0:11.6
Stage 4
5:51.7 (1)
15:26.8 (2)
+0:07.1
Stage 5
4:41.6 (4)
+0:11.3
20:08.4 (2)
+0:18.4
Stage 6
3:24.7 (3)
+0:04.2
23:33.1 (1)
20
22
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
26:43.3
+3:10.2
Stage 1
1:24.4 (16)
+0:08.1
1:24.4 (16)
+0:08.1
Stage 2
5:33.2 (25)
+0:53.7
6:57.6 (24)
+0:59.7
Stage 3
3:48.6 (18)
+0:25.9
10:46.2 (24)
+1:22.7
Stage 4
6:52.1 (21)
+1:00.4
17:38.3 (22)
+2:18.6
Stage 5
5:22.5 (21)
+0:52.2
23:00.8 (21)
+3:10.8
Stage 6
3:42.5 (14)
+0:22.0
26:43.3 (20)
+3:10.2
18
72
(SLO), SEVER Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:23.0
+2:49.9
Stage 1
1:21.1 (9)
+0:04.8
1:21.1 (9)
+0:04.8
Stage 2
5:29.7 (23)
+0:50.2
6:50.8 (22)
+0:52.9
Stage 3
3:47.0 (15)
+0:24.3
10:37.8 (17)
+1:14.3
Stage 4
6:42.9 (18)
+0:51.2
17:20.7 (18)
+2:01.0
Stage 5
5:17.3 (18)
+0:47.0
22:38.0 (18)
+2:48.0
Stage 6
3:45.0 (17)
+0:24.5
26:23.0 (18)
+2:49.9
25
106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:27.8
+4:54.7
Stage 1
1:28.8 (24)
+0:12.5
1:28.8 (24)
+0:12.5
Stage 2
5:46.8 (26)
+1:07.3
7:15.6 (26)
+1:17.7
Stage 3
4:11.3 (26)
+0:48.6
11:26.9 (26)
+2:03.4
Stage 4
7:29.5 (26)
+1:37.8
18:56.4 (26)
+3:36.7
Stage 5
5:29.3 (24)
+0:59.0
24:25.7 (25)
+4:35.7
Stage 6
4:02.1 (25)
+0:41.6
28:27.8 (25)
+4:54.7
9
69
(SLO), ROT Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM
25:11.7
+1:38.6
Stage 1
1:23.1 (14)
+0:06.8
1:23.1 (14)
+0:06.8
Stage 2
4:58.8 (7)
+0:19.3
6:21.9 (8)
+0:24.0
Stage 3
3:35.4 (8)
+0:12.7
9:57.3 (7)
+0:33.8
Stage 4
6:37.4 (13)
+0:45.7
16:34.7 (10)
+1:15.0
Stage 5
4:59.8 (10)
+0:29.5
21:34.5 (9)
+1:44.5
Stage 6
3:37.2 (7)
+0:16.7
25:11.7 (9)
+1:38.6
17
80
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:19.2
+2:46.1
Stage 1
1:26.8 (21)
+0:10.5
1:26.8 (21)
+0:10.5
Stage 2
5:25.6 (22)
+0:46.1
6:52.4 (23)
+0:54.5
Stage 3
3:50.5 (20)
+0:27.8
10:42.9 (22)
+1:19.4
Stage 4
6:41.0 (15)
+0:49.3
17:23.9 (19)
+2:04.2
Stage 5
5:13.2 (15)
+0:42.9
22:37.1 (17)
+2:47.1
Stage 6
3:42.1 (12)
+0:21.6
26:19.2 (17)
+2:46.1
21
71
(SLO), PERC Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
26:49.7
+3:16.6
Stage 1
1:26.9 (22)
+0:10.6
1:26.9 (22)
+0:10.6
Stage 2
5:23.5 (19)
+0:44.0
6:50.4 (20)
+0:52.5
Stage 3
3:49.5 (19)
+0:26.8
10:39.9 (21)
+1:16.4
Stage 4
6:53.7 (22)
+1:02.0
17:33.6 (21)
+2:13.9
Stage 5
5:20.8 (20)
+0:50.5
22:54.4 (20)
+3:04.4
Stage 6
3:55.3 (23)
+0:34.8
26:49.7 (21)
+3:16.6
12
21
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
25:44.5
+2:11.4
Stage 1
1:23.0 (13)
+0:06.7
1:23.0 (13)
+0:06.7
Stage 2
5:14.2 (15)
+0:34.7
6:37.2 (14)
+0:39.3
Stage 3
3:39.8 (10)
+0:17.1
10:17.0 (14)
+0:53.5
Stage 4
6:30.6 (10)
+0:38.9
16:47.6 (12)
+1:27.9
Stage 5
5:13.6 (17)
+0:43.3
22:01.2 (12)
+2:11.2
Stage 6
3:43.3 (15)
+0:22.8
25:44.5 (12)
+2:11.4
24
105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
28:10.6
+4:37.5
Stage 1
1:29.9 (25)
+0:13.6
1:29.9 (25)
+0:13.6
Stage 2
5:33.1 (24)
+0:53.6
7:03.0 (25)
+1:05.1
Stage 3
3:52.5 (22)
+0:29.8
10:55.5 (25)
+1:32.0
Stage 4
7:08.0 (24)
+1:16.3
18:03.5 (25)
+2:43.8
Stage 5
6:10.0 (25)
+1:39.7
24:13.5 (24)
+4:23.5
Stage 6
3:57.1 (24)
+0:36.6
28:10.6 (24)
+4:37.5
26
24
(SLO), FINK Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA
30:36.5
+7:03.4
Stage 1
1:16.3 (1)
1:16.3 (1)
Stage 2
5:04.5 (11)
+0:25.0
6:20.8 (7)
+0:22.9
Stage 3
3:44.0 (14)
+0:21.3
10:04.8 (9)
+0:41.3
Stage 4
6:26.7 (8)
+0:35.0
16:31.5 (8)
+1:11.8
Stage 5
10:26.8 (26)
+5:56.5
26:58.3 (26)
+7:08.3
Stage 6
3:38.2 (9)
+0:17.7
30:36.5 (26)
+7:03.4
14
37
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:04.1
+2:31.0
Stage 1
1:24.2 (15)
+0:07.9
1:24.2 (15)
+0:07.9
Stage 2
5:16.9 (16)
+0:37.4
6:41.1 (15)
+0:43.2
Stage 3
3:47.1 (16)
+0:24.4
10:28.2 (16)
+1:04.7
Stage 4
6:41.6 (17)
+0:49.9
17:09.8 (16)
+1:50.1
Stage 5
5:12.2 (14)
+0:41.9
22:22.0 (15)
+2:32.0
Stage 6
3:42.1 (12)
+0:21.6
26:04.1 (14)
+2:31.0
16
76
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
26:14.7
+2:41.6
Stage 1
1:26.1 (19)
+0:09.8
1:26.1 (19)
+0:09.8
Stage 2
5:21.3 (18)
+0:41.8
6:47.4 (19)
+0:49.5
Stage 3
3:50.6 (21)
+0:27.9
10:38.0 (19)
+1:14.5
Stage 4
6:41.3 (16)
+0:49.6
17:19.3 (17)
+1:59.6
Stage 5
5:08.9 (13)
+0:38.6
22:28.2 (16)
+2:38.2
Stage 6
3:46.5 (19)
+0:26.0
26:14.7 (16)
+2:41.6
6
11
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
23:54.4
+0:21.3
Stage 1
1:19.2 (7)
+0:02.9
1:19.2 (7)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
4:48.9 (4)
+0:09.4
6:08.1 (4)
+0:10.2
Stage 3
3:30.1 (6)
+0:07.4
9:38.2 (6)
+0:14.7
Stage 4
6:00.6 (3)
+0:08.9
15:38.8 (4)
+0:19.1
Stage 5
4:47.2 (6)
+0:16.9
20:26.0 (6)
+0:36.0
Stage 6
3:28.4 (4)
+0:07.9
23:54.4 (6)
+0:21.3
DNF
27
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS
Stage 1
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
4
29
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
PEDAL RACING TEAM
23:46.7
+0:13.6
Stage 1
1:17.9 (4)
+0:01.6
1:17.9 (4)
+0:01.6
Stage 2
4:45.5 (2)
+0:06.0
6:03.4 (2)
+0:05.5
Stage 3
3:24.6 (3)
+0:01.9
9:28.0 (3)
+0:04.5
Stage 4
6:04.6 (4)
+0:12.9
15:32.6 (3)
+0:12.9
Stage 5
4:45.7 (5)
+0:15.4
20:18.3 (3)
+0:28.3
Stage 6
3:28.4 (4)
+0:07.9
23:46.7 (4)
+0:13.6
10
34
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
FRO RACING
25:24.2
+1:51.1
Stage 1
1:22.7 (12)
+0:06.4
1:22.7 (12)
+0:06.4
Stage 2
5:06.3 (12)
+0:26.8
6:29.0 (12)
+0:31.1
Stage 3
3:43.2 (13)
+0:20.5
10:12.2 (12)
+0:48.7
Stage 4
6:36.1 (11)
+0:44.4
16:48.3 (13)
+1:28.6
Stage 5
4:55.8 (9)
+0:25.5
21:44.1 (10)
+1:54.1
Stage 6
3:40.1 (10)
+0:19.6
25:24.2 (10)
+1:51.1
19
88
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
26:27.0
+2:53.9
Stage 1
1:22.2 (10)
+0:05.9
1:22.2 (10)
+0:05.9
Stage 2
5:23.8 (20)
+0:44.3
6:46.0 (18)
+0:48.1
Stage 3
3:52.6 (23)
+0:29.9
10:38.6 (20)
+1:15.1
Stage 4
6:49.2 (20)
+0:57.5
17:27.8 (20)
+2:08.1
Stage 5
5:13.2 (15)
+0:42.9
22:41.0 (19)
+2:51.0
Stage 6
3:46.0 (18)
+0:25.5
26:27.0 (19)
+2:53.9
3
20
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
FRO RACING
23:42.9
+0:09.8
Stage 1
1:18.4 (6)
+0:02.1
1:18.4 (6)
+0:02.1
Stage 2
4:39.5 (1)
5:57.9 (1)
Stage 3
3:25.6 (4)
+0:02.9
9:23.5 (1)
Stage 4
5:56.2 (2)
+0:04.5
15:19.7 (1)
Stage 5
4:30.3 (1)
19:50.0 (1)
Stage 6
3:52.9 (21)
+0:32.4
23:42.9 (3)
+0:09.8
22
103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
FRO RACING
27:16.5
+3:43.4
Stage 1
1:26.3 (20)
+0:10.0
1:26.3 (20)
+0:10.0
Stage 2
5:24.3 (21)
+0:44.8
6:50.6 (21)
+0:52.7
Stage 3
3:55.1 (25)
+0:32.4
10:45.7 (23)
+1:22.2
Stage 4
7:10.9 (25)
+1:19.2
17:56.6 (24)
+2:36.9
Stage 5
5:25.5 (22)
+0:55.2
23:22.1 (23)
+3:32.1
Stage 6
3:54.4 (22)
+0:33.9
27:16.5 (22)
+3:43.4
13
79
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
FRO RACING
25:49.7
+2:16.6
Stage 1
1:32.9 (26)
+0:16.6
1:32.9 (26)
+0:16.6
Stage 2
5:11.8 (14)
+0:32.3
6:44.7 (17)
+0:46.8
Stage 3
3:41.3 (11)
+0:18.6
10:26.0 (15)
+1:02.5
Stage 4
6:37.7 (14)
+0:46.0
17:03.7 (15)
+1:44.0
Stage 5
5:02.3 (12)
+0:32.0
22:06.0 (13)
+2:16.0
Stage 6
3:43.7 (16)
+0:23.2
25:49.7 (13)
+2:16.6
15
64
(AUT), WALDER Martin
UNION VERTICALRACING
26:09.5
+2:36.4
Stage 1
1:22.3 (11)
+0:06.0
1:22.3 (11)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:04.4 (10)
+0:24.9
6:26.7 (10)
+0:28.8
Stage 3
3:47.3 (17)
+0:24.6
10:14.0 (13)
+0:50.5
Stage 4
6:43.0 (19)
+0:51.3
16:57.0 (14)
+1:37.3
Stage 5
5:20.4 (19)
+0:50.1
22:17.4 (14)
+2:27.4
Stage 6
3:52.1 (20)
+0:31.6
26:09.5 (15)
+2:36.4
8
59
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
25:01.1
+1:28.0
Stage 1
1:19.3 (8)
+0:03.0
1:19.3 (8)
+0:03.0
Stage 2
5:09.8 (13)
+0:30.3
6:29.1 (13)
+0:31.2
Stage 3
3:36.9 (9)
+0:14.2
10:06.0 (10)
+0:42.5
Stage 4
6:27.0 (9)
+0:35.3
16:33.0 (9)
+1:13.3
Stage 5
4:55.4 (8)
+0:25.1
21:28.4 (8)
+1:38.4
Stage 6
3:32.7 (6)
+0:12.2
25:01.1 (8)
+1:28.0
DNF
31
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK
Stage 1
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
1:54.2 (27)
+0:37.9
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
7
35
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
24:56.7
+1:23.6
Stage 1
1:24.7 (18)
+0:08.4
1:24.7 (18)
+0:08.4
Stage 2
5:00.6 (8)
+0:21.1
6:25.3 (9)
+0:27.4
Stage 3
3:34.9 (7)
+0:12.2
10:00.2 (8)
+0:36.7
Stage 4
6:24.2 (7)
+0:32.5
16:24.4 (7)
+1:04.7
Stage 5
4:55.1 (7)
+0:24.8
21:19.5 (7)
+1:29.5
Stage 6
3:37.2 (7)
+0:16.7
24:56.7 (7)
+1:23.6
23
109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
UNION VERTICALRACING
27:21.9
+3:48.8
Stage 1
1:24.5 (17)
+0:08.2
1:24.5 (17)
+0:08.2
Stage 2
5:20.0 (17)
+0:40.5
6:44.5 (16)
+0:46.6
Stage 3
3:53.4 (24)
+0:30.7
10:37.9 (18)
+1:14.4
Stage 4
7:02.8 (23)
+1:11.1
17:40.7 (23)
+2:21.0
Stage 5
5:29.0 (23)
+0:58.7
23:09.7 (22)
+3:19.7
Stage 6
4:12.2 (26)
+0:51.7
27:21.9 (23)
+3:48.8
11
126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
25:30.0
+1:56.9
Stage 1
1:27.5 (23)
+0:11.2
1:27.5 (23)
+0:11.2
Stage 2
5:01.1 (9)
+0:21.6
6:28.6 (11)
+0:30.7
Stage 3
3:41.5 (12)
+0:18.8
10:10.1 (11)
+0:46.6
Stage 4
6:36.8 (12)
+0:45.1
16:46.9 (11)
+1:27.2
Stage 5
5:01.3 (11)
+0:31.0
21:48.2 (11)
+1:58.2
Stage 6
3:41.8 (11)
+0:21.3
25:30.0 (11)
+1:56.9
5
33
(AUT), EDER Christoph
URC SCHEICHER
23:49.5
+0:16.4
Stage 1
1:18.0 (5)
+0:01.7
1:18.0 (5)
+0:01.7
Stage 2
4:50.3 (5)
+0:10.8
6:08.3 (5)
+0:10.4
Stage 3
3:29.3 (5)
+0:06.6
9:37.6 (5)
+0:14.1
Stage 4
6:09.2 (5)
+0:17.5
15:46.8 (6)
+0:27.1
Stage 5
4:38.3 (3)
+0:08.0
20:25.1 (5)
+0:35.1
Stage 6
3:24.4 (2)
+0:03.9
23:49.5 (5)
+0:16.4
2
9
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
TEAM DORRONG
23:39.2
+0:06.1
Stage 1
1:17.1 (2)
+0:00.8
1:17.1 (2)
+0:00.8
Stage 2
4:46.6 (3)
+0:07.1
6:03.7 (3)
+0:05.8
Stage 3
3:22.7 (1)
9:26.4 (2)
+0:02.9
Stage 4
6:14.5 (6)
+0:22.8
15:40.9 (5)
+0:21.2
Stage 5
4:37.8 (2)
+0:07.5
20:18.7 (4)
+0:28.7
Stage 6
3:20.5 (1)
23:39.2 (2)
+0:06.1
Mladinci U19
4
75
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
26:24.5
+2:01.2
Stage 1
1:22.8 (3)
+0:02.7
1:22.8 (3)
+0:02.7
Stage 2
5:32.6 (6)
+0:38.5
6:55.4 (5)
+0:41.2
Stage 3
3:54.9 (4)
+0:25.8
10:50.3 (5)
+1:07.0
Stage 4
6:36.7 (4)
+0:15.7
17:27.0 (4)
+1:22.7
Stage 5
5:11.7 (6)
+0:22.3
22:38.7 (5)
+1:45.0
Stage 6
3:45.8 (4)
+0:16.2
26:24.5 (4)
+2:01.2
5
134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
26:56.0
+2:32.7
Stage 1
1:23.6 (5)
+0:03.5
1:23.6 (5)
+0:03.5
Stage 2
5:20.4 (4)
+0:26.3
6:44.0 (4)
+0:29.8
Stage 3
3:56.3 (5)
+0:27.2
10:40.3 (4)
+0:57.0
Stage 4
6:47.0 (5)
+0:26.0
17:27.3 (5)
+1:23.0
Stage 5
5:09.4 (4)
+0:20.0
22:36.7 (4)
+1:43.0
Stage 6
4:19.3 (7)
+0:49.7
26:56.0 (5)
+2:32.7
6
104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL
27:18.2
+2:54.9
Stage 1
1:25.8 (6)
+0:05.7
1:25.8 (6)
+0:05.7
Stage 2
5:33.9 (7)
+0:39.8
6:59.7 (6)
+0:45.5
Stage 3
3:58.5 (7)
+0:29.4
10:58.2 (6)
+1:14.9
Stage 4
7:17.0 (7)
+0:56.0
18:15.2 (7)
+2:10.9
Stage 5
5:11.1 (5)
+0:21.7
23:26.3 (6)
+2:32.6
Stage 6
3:51.9 (5)
+0:22.3
27:18.2 (6)
+2:54.9
1
39
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM
24:23.3
---
Stage 1
1:20.1 (1)
1:20.1 (1)
Stage 2
4:54.1 (1)
6:14.2 (1)
Stage 3
3:29.1 (1)
9:43.3 (1)
Stage 4
6:21.0 (1)
16:04.3 (1)
Stage 5
4:49.4 (1)
20:53.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:29.6 (1)
24:23.3 (1)
7
36
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
27:33.0
+3:09.7
Stage 1
1:36.1 (8)
+0:16.0
1:36.1 (8)
+0:16.0
Stage 2
5:29.4 (5)
+0:35.3
7:05.5 (7)
+0:51.3
Stage 3
3:58.2 (6)
+0:29.1
11:03.7 (7)
+1:20.4
Stage 4
7:04.7 (6)
+0:43.7
18:08.4 (6)
+2:04.1
Stage 5
5:26.1 (7)
+0:36.7
23:34.5 (7)
+2:40.8
Stage 6
3:58.5 (6)
+0:28.9
27:33.0 (7)
+3:09.7
3
84
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON
25:15.1
+0:51.8
Stage 1
1:23.5 (4)
+0:03.4
1:23.5 (4)
+0:03.4
Stage 2
5:03.6 (2)
+0:09.5
6:27.1 (2)
+0:12.9
Stage 3
3:43.1 (3)
+0:14.0
10:10.2 (3)
+0:26.9
Stage 4
6:27.6 (3)
+0:06.6
16:37.8 (3)
+0:33.5
Stage 5
4:55.3 (2)
+0:05.9
21:33.1 (3)
+0:39.4
Stage 6
3:42.0 (3)
+0:12.4
25:15.1 (3)
+0:51.8
8
114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON
29:49.5
+5:26.2
Stage 1
1:34.2 (7)
+0:14.1
1:34.2 (7)
+0:14.1
Stage 2
5:34.3 (8)
+0:40.2
7:08.5 (8)
+0:54.3
Stage 3
4:43.0 (8)
+1:13.9
11:51.5 (8)
+2:08.2
Stage 4
8:00.5 (8)
+1:39.5
19:52.0 (8)
+3:47.7
Stage 5
5:37.8 (8)
+0:48.4
25:29.8 (8)
+4:36.1
Stage 6
4:19.7 (8)
+0:50.1
29:49.5 (8)
+5:26.2
9
90
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
BK OPUšTENO
32:53.3
+8:30.0
Stage 1
1:37.2 (9)
+0:17.1
1:37.2 (9)
+0:17.1
Stage 2
6:44.8 (9)
+1:50.7
8:22.0 (9)
+2:07.8
Stage 3
4:44.0 (9)
+1:14.9
13:06.0 (9)
+3:22.7
Stage 4
8:34.2 (9)
+2:13.2
21:40.2 (9)
+5:35.9
Stage 5
6:24.7 (9)
+1:35.3
28:04.9 (9)
+7:11.2
Stage 6
4:48.4 (9)
+1:18.8
32:53.3 (9)
+8:30.0
DNF
102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
BKK GROŽNJAN
Stage 1
1:54.2 (10)
+0:34.1
1:54.2 (10)
+0:34.1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
2
73
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
24:59.8
+0:36.5
Stage 1
1:21.3 (2)
+0:01.2
1:21.3 (2)
+0:01.2
Stage 2
5:06.3 (3)
+0:12.2
6:27.6 (3)
+0:13.4
Stage 3
3:35.6 (2)
+0:06.5
10:03.2 (2)
+0:19.9
Stage 4
6:21.7 (2)
+0:00.7
16:24.9 (2)
+0:20.6
Stage 5
4:58.6 (3)
+0:09.2
21:23.5 (2)
+0:29.8
Stage 6
3:36.3 (2)
+0:06.7
24:59.8 (2)
+0:36.5
Master 2
1
6
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
22:52.4
---
Stage 1
1:15.6 (1)
1:15.6 (1)
Stage 2
4:39.4 (1)
5:55.0 (1)
Stage 3
3:24.6 (2)
+0:05.5
9:19.6 (1)
Stage 4
5:53.7 (1)
15:13.3 (1)
Stage 5
4:23.7 (1)
19:37.0 (1)
Stage 6
3:15.4 (1)
22:52.4 (1)
9
108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
30:04.6
+7:12.2
Stage 1
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
Stage 2
6:00.0 (9)
+1:20.6
7:54.2 (11)
+1:59.2
Stage 3
4:18.4 (9)
+0:59.3
12:12.6 (10)
+2:53.0
Stage 4
7:45.5 (9)
+1:51.8
19:58.1 (9)
+4:44.8
Stage 5
5:52.7 (8)
+1:29.0
25:50.8 (9)
+6:13.8
Stage 6
4:13.8 (8)
+0:58.4
30:04.6 (9)
+7:12.2
6
16
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
25:56.8
+3:04.4
Stage 1
1:21.9 (4)
+0:06.3
1:21.9 (4)
+0:06.3
Stage 2
5:19.5 (6)
+0:40.1
6:41.4 (6)
+0:46.4
Stage 3
3:48.7 (6)
+0:29.6
10:30.1 (6)
+1:10.5
Stage 4
6:36.2 (5)
+0:42.5
17:06.3 (6)
+1:53.0
Stage 5
5:09.5 (6)
+0:45.8
22:15.8 (6)
+2:38.8
Stage 6
3:41.0 (5)
+0:25.6
25:56.8 (6)
+3:04.4
3
5
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
23:36.2
+0:43.8
Stage 1
1:19.4 (3)
+0:03.8
1:19.4 (3)
+0:03.8
Stage 2
4:49.6 (3)
+0:10.2
6:09.0 (3)
+0:14.0
Stage 3
3:19.1 (1)
9:28.1 (2)
+0:08.5
Stage 4
6:03.3 (3)
+0:09.6
15:31.4 (2)
+0:18.1
Stage 5
4:41.8 (3)
+0:18.1
20:13.2 (3)
+0:36.2
Stage 6
3:23.0 (2)
+0:07.6
23:36.2 (3)
+0:43.8
11
122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
31:37.0
+8:44.6
Stage 1
1:38.5 (9)
+0:22.9
1:38.5 (9)
+0:22.9
Stage 2
6:08.3 (11)
+1:28.9
7:46.8 (9)
+1:51.8
Stage 3
4:29.6 (11)
+1:10.5
12:16.4 (11)
+2:56.8
Stage 4
8:28.5 (11)
+2:34.8
20:44.9 (11)
+5:31.6
Stage 5
6:23.4 (11)
+1:59.7
27:08.3 (11)
+7:31.3
Stage 6
4:28.7 (11)
+1:13.3
31:37.0 (11)
+8:44.6
DNF
116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
ASD MAGLIA NERA
Stage 1
1:54.2 (11)
+0:38.6
1:54.2 (12)
+0:38.6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
4
32
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
FRO RACING
24:46.9
+1:54.5
Stage 1
1:25.8 (6)
+0:10.2
1:25.8 (6)
+0:10.2
Stage 2
4:59.5 (4)
+0:20.1
6:25.3 (4)
+0:30.3
Stage 3
3:46.0 (5)
+0:26.9
10:11.3 (4)
+0:51.7
Stage 4
6:16.3 (4)
+0:22.6
16:27.6 (4)
+1:14.3
Stage 5
4:46.5 (4)
+0:22.8
21:14.1 (4)
+1:37.1
Stage 6
3:32.8 (4)
+0:17.4
24:46.9 (4)
+1:54.5
5
40
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
25:56.5
+3:04.1
Stage 1
1:24.9 (5)
+0:09.3
1:24.9 (5)
+0:09.3
Stage 2
5:12.6 (5)
+0:33.2
6:37.5 (5)
+0:42.5
Stage 3
3:41.8 (4)
+0:22.7
10:19.3 (5)
+0:59.7
Stage 4
6:44.4 (6)
+0:50.7
17:03.7 (5)
+1:50.4
Stage 5
5:06.9 (5)
+0:43.2
22:10.6 (5)
+2:33.6
Stage 6
3:45.9 (6)
+0:30.5
25:56.5 (5)
+3:04.1
7
107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
27:57.0
+5:04.6
Stage 1
1:29.5 (7)
+0:13.9
1:29.5 (7)
+0:13.9
Stage 2
5:42.1 (7)
+1:02.7
7:11.6 (7)
+1:16.6
Stage 3
4:06.1 (7)
+0:47.0
11:17.7 (7)
+1:58.1
Stage 4
7:07.2 (7)
+1:13.5
18:24.9 (7)
+3:11.6
Stage 5
5:29.1 (7)
+1:05.4
23:54.0 (7)
+4:17.0
Stage 6
4:03.0 (7)
+0:47.6
27:57.0 (7)
+5:04.6
8
94
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
29:29.5
+6:37.1
Stage 1
1:32.7 (8)
+0:17.1
1:32.7 (8)
+0:17.1
Stage 2
5:50.3 (8)
+1:10.9
7:23.0 (8)
+1:28.0
Stage 3
4:15.2 (8)
+0:56.1
11:38.2 (8)
+2:18.6
Stage 4
7:40.6 (8)
+1:46.9
19:18.8 (8)
+4:05.5
Stage 5
5:56.7 (9)
+1:33.0
25:15.5 (8)
+5:38.5
Stage 6
4:14.0 (9)
+0:58.6
29:29.5 (8)
+6:37.1
2
10
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
TEAM DORRONG
23:31.5
+0:39.1
Stage 1
1:17.7 (2)
+0:02.1
1:17.7 (2)
+0:02.1
Stage 2
4:41.9 (2)
+0:02.5
5:59.6 (2)
+0:04.6
Stage 3
3:30.5 (3)
+0:11.4
9:30.1 (3)
+0:10.5
Stage 4
6:02.4 (2)
+0:08.7
15:32.5 (3)
+0:19.2
Stage 5
4:35.9 (2)
+0:12.2
20:08.4 (2)
+0:31.4
Stage 6
3:23.1 (3)
+0:07.7
23:31.5 (2)
+0:39.1
10
98
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
30:31.3
+7:38.9
Stage 1
1:39.2 (10)
+0:23.6
1:39.2 (10)
+0:23.6
Stage 2
6:08.2 (10)
+1:28.8
7:47.4 (10)
+1:52.4
Stage 3
4:23.6 (10)
+1:04.5
12:11.0 (9)
+2:51.4
Stage 4
7:56.4 (10)
+2:02.7
20:07.4 (10)
+4:54.1
Stage 5
6:09.8 (10)
+1:46.1
26:17.2 (10)
+6:40.2
Stage 6
4:14.1 (10)
+0:58.7
30:31.3 (10)
+7:38.9
Ženske
3
51
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
28:52.4
+1:28.0
Stage 1
1:35.7 (3)
+0:07.1
1:35.7 (3)
+0:07.1
Stage 2
5:52.6 (3)
+0:23.5
7:28.3 (3)
+0:30.6
Stage 3
4:09.5 (3)
+0:08.6
11:37.8 (3)
+0:39.2
Stage 4
7:27.6 (3)
+0:21.0
19:05.4 (3)
+1:00.2
Stage 5
5:43.4 (2)
+0:20.9
24:48.8 (3)
+1:21.1
Stage 6
4:03.6 (2)
+0:06.9
28:52.4 (3)
+1:28.0
2
52
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
U.C. CAPRIVESI
28:36.3
+1:11.9
Stage 1
1:34.6 (2)
+0:06.0
1:34.6 (2)
+0:06.0
Stage 2
5:42.2 (2)
+0:13.1
7:16.8 (2)
+0:19.1
Stage 3
4:08.8 (2)
+0:07.9
11:25.6 (2)
+0:27.0
Stage 4
7:14.8 (2)
+0:08.2
18:40.4 (2)
+0:35.2
Stage 5
5:52.1 (3)
+0:29.6
24:32.5 (2)
+1:04.8
Stage 6
4:03.8 (3)
+0:07.1
28:36.3 (2)
+1:11.9
5
49
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
34:26.8
+7:02.4
Stage 1
1:44.2 (5)
+0:15.6
1:44.2 (5)
+0:15.6
Stage 2
7:11.9 (5)
+1:42.8
8:56.1 (5)
+1:58.4
Stage 3
5:03.4 (5)
+1:02.5
13:59.5 (5)
+3:00.9
Stage 4
8:44.7 (5)
+1:38.1
22:44.2 (5)
+4:39.0
Stage 5
6:56.2 (5)
+1:33.7
29:40.4 (5)
+6:12.7
Stage 6
4:46.4 (5)
+0:49.7
34:26.8 (5)
+7:02.4
4
50
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
SCOTT CONTESSA
30:59.8
+3:35.4
Stage 1
1:37.4 (4)
+0:08.8
1:37.4 (4)
+0:08.8
Stage 2
6:21.6 (4)
+0:52.5
7:59.0 (4)
+1:01.3
Stage 3
4:26.6 (4)
+0:25.7
12:25.6 (4)
+1:27.0
Stage 4
8:07.2 (4)
+1:00.6
20:32.8 (4)
+2:27.6
Stage 5
6:07.1 (4)
+0:44.6
26:39.9 (4)
+3:12.2
Stage 6
4:19.9 (4)
+0:23.2
30:59.8 (4)
+3:35.4
1
53
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
27:24.4
---
Stage 1
1:28.6 (1)
1:28.6 (1)
Stage 2
5:29.1 (1)
6:57.7 (1)
Stage 3
4:00.9 (1)
10:58.6 (1)
Stage 4
7:06.6 (1)
18:05.2 (1)
Stage 5
5:22.5 (1)
23:27.7 (1)
Stage 6
3:56.7 (1)
27:24.4 (1)