RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | categoría | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 517 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | Senioren I | 15:38 | 21.11 | --- | |
2 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | Senioren II | 16:05 | 20.52 | +0:27 | |
3 | 643 | GÖSSEL, MARCO | CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V. | Senioren I | 16:28 | 20.04 | +0:50 | |
4 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | Senioren I | 17:36 | 18.75 | +1:58 | |
5 | 527 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Mittelhausen | Herren | 18:00 | 18.33 | +2:22 | |
6 | 591 | BÜTTNER, MARCEL | Großbreitenbach | Senioren II | 18:45 | 17.60 | +3:07 | |
7 | 584 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 18:58 | 17.40 | +3:20 | |
8 | 618 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | Senioren I | 18:59 | 17.38 | +3:21 | |
9 | 522 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Erfurt | Senioren I | 20:27 | 16.14 | +4:49 | |
10 | 507 | FENSKE, DOMINIC | Erfurt | Senioren II | 20:38 | 15.99 | +5:00 | |
11 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | Junioren | 20:51 | 15.83 | +5:13 | |
12 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | Senioren II | 20:52 | 15.81 | +5:14 | |
13 | 579 | BERLET, ENRICO | TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art | Senioren II | 21:19 | 15.48 | +5:41 | |
14 | 574 | UNGER, THOMAS | Gotha | Senioren II | 22:04 | 14.95 | +6:26 | |
15 | 586 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | Senioren II | 22:16 | 14.82 | +6:38 | |
16 | 589 | APPL, HUBERT | TSV Brendlorenzen | Senioren II | 23:12 | 14.22 | +7:34 | |
17 | 537 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | Senioren II | 23:51 | 13.84 | +8:13 | |
18 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | Junioren | 23:55 | 13.80 | +8:17 | |
19 | 511 | HINTERLAND, JENS | Laufrausch | Senioren II | 23:57 | 13.78 | +8:19 | |
20 | 634 | WENDT, SHAWN CAMERON | KJWH Arnstadt | Junioren | 24:31 | 13.46 | +8:53 | |
21 | 635 | MEDEL, MARIO | KJWH Arnstadt | Junioren | 24:33 | 13.44 | +8:55 | |
22 | 547 | KRELL, PETER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Senioren II | 25:18 | 13.04 | +9:40 | |
23 | 625 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5ma Stelli | Junioren | 25:36 | 12.89 | +9:58 | |
24 | 568 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 25:48 | 12.79 | +10:10 | |
25 | 581 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | LG Erfurt | Damen | 26:05 | 12.65 | +10:27 | |
26 | 583 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 26:20 | 12.53 | +10:42 | |
27 | 588 | WILHELM, ALIDA | WSV Ilmenau | Damen | 27:09 | 12.15 | +11:31 | |
28 | 580 | GERGELE, STEPHAN | WSV Ilmenau | Senioren II | 27:10 | 12.15 | +11:32 | |
29 | 532 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 38:54 | 8.48 | +23:16 | |
30 | 577 | WOLFRAM, FRANK | Amt Wachsenburg | Senioren I | 39:09 | 8.43 | +23:31 | |
31 | 585 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 39:22 | 8.38 | +23:44 | |
32 | 582 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 40:40 | 8.11 | +25:02 | |
2. etapa: Marktplatz (6.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 517 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | Senioren I | 17:52 | 21.83 | --- | |
2 | 643 | GÖSSEL, MARCO | CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V. | Senioren I | 18:16 | 21.35 | +0:24 | |
3 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | Senioren II | 18:18 | 21.31 | +0:26 | |
4 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | Senioren I | 19:49 | 19.68 | +1:57 | |
5 | 584 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 19:56 | 19.57 | +2:04 | |
6 | 527 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Mittelhausen | Herren | 20:24 | 19.12 | +2:32 | |
7 | 618 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | Senioren I | 20:46 | 18.78 | +2:54 | |
8 | 591 | BÜTTNER, MARCEL | Großbreitenbach | Senioren II | 22:12 | 17.57 | +4:20 | |
9 | 507 | FENSKE, DOMINIC | Erfurt | Senioren II | 22:32 | 17.31 | +4:40 | |
10 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | Senioren II | 23:03 | 16.92 | +5:11 | |
11 | 579 | BERLET, ENRICO | TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art | Senioren II | 23:09 | 16.85 | +5:17 | |
12 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | Junioren | 23:10 | 16.83 | +5:18 | |
13 | 522 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Erfurt | Senioren I | 23:31 | 16.58 | +5:39 | |
14 | 586 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | Senioren II | 25:13 | 15.47 | +7:21 | |
15 | 574 | UNGER, THOMAS | Gotha | Senioren II | 25:24 | 15.35 | +7:32 | |
16 | 537 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | Senioren II | 25:36 | 15.23 | +7:44 | |
17 | 511 | HINTERLAND, JENS | Laufrausch | Senioren II | 27:15 | 14.31 | +9:23 | |
18 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | Junioren | 27:37 | 14.12 | +9:45 | |
19 | 581 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | LG Erfurt | Damen | 28:20 | 13.76 | +10:28 | |
20 | 625 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5ma Stelli | Junioren | 28:42 | 13.59 | +10:50 | |
21 | 589 | APPL, HUBERT | TSV Brendlorenzen | Senioren II | 29:04 | 13.42 | +11:12 | |
22 | 568 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 30:06 | 12.96 | +12:14 | |
23 | 583 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 30:07 | 12.95 | +12:15 | |
24 | 547 | KRELL, PETER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Senioren II | 31:06 | 12.54 | +13:14 | |
25 | 635 | MEDEL, MARIO | KJWH Arnstadt | Junioren | 32:16 | 12.09 | +14:24 | |
26 | 634 | WENDT, SHAWN CAMERON | KJWH Arnstadt | Junioren | 32:19 | 12.07 | +14:27 | |
27 | 585 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren II | 33:52 | 11.52 | +16:00 | |
28 | 588 | WILHELM, ALIDA | WSV Ilmenau | Damen | 36:22 | 10.72 | +18:30 | |
28 | 580 | GERGELE, STEPHAN | WSV Ilmenau | Senioren II | 36:22 | 10.72 | +18:30 | |
30 | 577 | WOLFRAM, FRANK | Amt Wachsenburg | Senioren I | 37:25 | 10.42 | +19:33 | |
31 | 582 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 39:07 | 9.97 | +21:15 | |
32 | 532 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | Senioren I | 48:23 | 8.06 | +30:31 |