Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
MR Medienservice
7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Büdingen 27.05.2018
7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Büdingen 27.05.2018
Overview
Organizer:
MR Medienservice
Participantes Total: 165
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:51
downloads
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Olympische Distanz (1,25-38.0-10,0) 49.25 km
Gesundheitstriathlon Sprint Staffel 0,55-21-5 km 26.55 km
Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km
Staffeltriathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km
Olympische Distanz (1,25-38.0-10,0) 49.25 km
Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km
Schüler (0,25-5,0-1,0) 6.25 km
Jugend (0,35-10,0-2,5) 12.85 km
categoría
Total
Standard
details
By Stages
1. etapa: Schwimmen netto (1.25 km)
1. etapa: Schwimmen netto (1.25 km)
2. etapa: Wechsel S -> R
3. etapa: Rad netto (38.00 km)
4. etapa: Wechsel R -> L
5. etapa: Lauf (10.00 km)
Swimming Total
Bike Total
running Total
(db Ausdauer)
(Triathlon Team Gießen)
(Hofheim)
(Helaba BSG Triathlon)
(ECB)
(kein)
(Lahnländer)
(Die Grünen Oberhessen)
(Triathlon Wetterau)
(Radteam Neu-Isenburg)
(Laufprojekt Büdingen)
(Mack Team SF Dornstadt)
(Tri-Team Gießen)
(TRIA 03 Großenhausen)
(LahnLaender)
(Laufprojekt Büdingen)
(Karben)
(asc Darmstadt)
(Kefenrod)
(Homberg)
(Laufteam Gelnhausen)
(Rödermark)
(Fleißiges Liezchen)
(SC Wiesbaden)
(Triathlonprojekt Büdingen)
(Wölfersheim)
(LG Ettingshausen/Laubach)
(Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen)
(RVG Rockenberg)
(Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon)
(SCW Nidderau)
(EOSC Offenbach)
(Frankfurt)
(Bad Vilbel)
(Böttgen Boys)
(BSG Merck)
(Die Durchgeknallten)
(-)
(Schlüchtern)
(ECB Triathlon)
(DB SG Harheimer Jungs)
(SG Kreis Rotenburg)
posición
nº
apellidos
Asociación
tiempo
min/km
retraso
1. etapa: Schwimmen netto (1.25 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
22:47
18:13
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
24:13
19:22
---
2
2
Karben
30:03
24:02
+5:50
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
21:57
17:33
---
2
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
22:50
18:15
+0:53
3
5
SCW Nidderau
28:04
22:27
+6:07
4
51
Lahnländer
29:49
23:51
+7:52
Senioren 1 MK40
1
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
23:38
18:54
---
2
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
24:10
19:20
+0:32
3
11
Die Durchgeknallten
25:35
20:27
+1:57
4
12
Rödermark
26:04
20:51
+2:26
5
16
ECB Triathlon
28:37
22:53
+4:59
6
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
29:12
23:21
+5:34
Senioren 2 MK45
1
25
BSG Merck
21:23
17:06
---
2
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
23:04
18:27
+1:41
3
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
24:09
19:19
+2:46
4
21
Kefenrod
24:14
19:23
+2:51
5
52
EOSC Offenbach
26:43
21:22
+5:20
6
20
kein
26:48
21:26
+5:25
7
23
ECB
28:38
22:54
+7:15
8
18
Homberg
30:03
24:02
+8:40
9
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
31:53
25:30
+10:30
10
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
35:04
28:03
+13:41
Senioren 3 MK50
1
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
16:59
13:35
---
2
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
25:13
20:10
+8:14
3
30
RVG Rockenberg
25:51
20:40
+8:52
4
27
Hofheim
25:59
20:47
+9:00
5
34
Schlüchtern
28:24
22:43
+11:25
6
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
28:38
22:54
+11:39
7
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
32:03
25:38
+15:04
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
21:51
17:28
---
2
39
Bad Vilbel
22:30
18:00
+0:39
3
36
db Ausdauer
22:38
18:06
+0:47
4
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
28:18
22:38
+6:27
5
41
-
28:42
22:57
+6:51
6
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
29:23
23:30
+7:32
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
22:32
18:01
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
19:54
15:55
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
25:48
20:38
+5:54
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
21:23
17:06
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
25:51
20:40
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
26:31
21:12
---
2. etapa: Wechsel S -> R
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1:52
-
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
2:14
-
---
2
2
Karben
2:27
-
+0:13
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
1:56
-
---
2
5
SCW Nidderau
2:09
-
+0:13
3
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
3:23
-
+1:27
4
51
Lahnländer
3:36
-
+1:40
Senioren 1 MK40
1
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
1:45
-
---
2
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
2:11
-
+0:26
3
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
2:12
-
+0:27
4
16
ECB Triathlon
2:22
-
+0:37
5
11
Die Durchgeknallten
2:41
-
+0:56
6
12
Rödermark
2:42
-
+0:57
Senioren 2 MK45
1
25
BSG Merck
1:43
-
---
2
52
EOSC Offenbach
1:51
-
+0:08
2
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
1:51
-
+0:08
4
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
1:58
-
+0:15
5
21
Kefenrod
2:19
-
+0:36
6
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
2:24
-
+0:41
7
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
2:46
-
+1:03
8
20
kein
3:01
-
+1:18
9
23
ECB
3:27
-
+1:44
10
18
Homberg
3:48
-
+2:05
Senioren 3 MK50
1
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
1:28
-
---
2
30
RVG Rockenberg
1:45
-
+0:17
3
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:57
-
+0:29
4
34
Schlüchtern
2:34
-
+1:06
5
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
2:40
-
+1:12
6
27
Hofheim
2:49
-
+1:21
7
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
3:10
-
+1:42
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
1:55
-
---
2
39
Bad Vilbel
2:14
-
+0:19
3
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
2:22
-
+0:27
4
41
-
2:25
-
+0:30
5
36
db Ausdauer
2:48
-
+0:53
6
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
3:07
-
+1:12
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
2:19
-
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
1:38
-
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
3:22
-
+1:44
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
2:00
-
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
2:28
-
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
3:01
-
---
3. etapa: Rad netto (38.00 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1:07:56
1:47
---
Männer AK3
1
2
Karben
1:08:32
1:48
---
2
55
Böttgen Boys
1:08:40
1:48
+0:08
Männer AK4
1
5
SCW Nidderau
1:02:33
1:38
---
2
4
Wölfersheim
1:03:06
1:39
+0:33
3
51
Lahnländer
1:07:26
1:46
+4:53
4
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
1:07:51
1:47
+5:18
Senioren 1 MK40
1
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
1:03:02
1:39
---
2
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
1:04:27
1:41
+1:25
3
11
Die Durchgeknallten
1:04:43
1:42
+1:41
4
16
ECB Triathlon
1:07:49
1:47
+4:47
5
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:15:01
1:58
+11:59
6
12
Rödermark
1:16:16
2:00
+13:14
Senioren 2 MK45
1
52
EOSC Offenbach
1:01:54
1:37
---
2
25
BSG Merck
1:07:11
1:46
+5:17
3
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
1:09:44
1:50
+7:50
4
23
ECB
1:10:11
1:50
+8:17
5
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
1:11:36
1:53
+9:42
6
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
1:12:38
1:54
+10:44
7
20
kein
1:14:28
1:57
+12:34
8
21
Kefenrod
1:16:12
2:00
+14:18
9
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
1:17:54
2:03
+16:00
10
18
Homberg
1:19:22
2:05
+17:28
Senioren 3 MK50
1
30
RVG Rockenberg
1:02:51
1:39
---
2
34
Schlüchtern
1:04:22
1:41
+1:31
3
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
1:04:51
1:42
+2:00
4
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:08:32
1:48
+5:41
5
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
1:09:47
1:50
+6:56
6
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
1:10:51
1:51
+8:00
7
27
Hofheim
1:12:13
1:54
+9:22
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
1:05:01
1:42
---
2
39
Bad Vilbel
1:05:06
1:42
+0:05
3
41
-
1:06:57
1:45
+1:56
4
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
1:09:04
1:49
+4:03
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
1:12:54
1:55
+7:53
6
36
db Ausdauer
1:14:48
1:58
+9:47
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
1:12:57
1:55
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
1:10:52
1:51
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
1:18:22
2:03
+7:30
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
1:02:32
1:38
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
1:16:05
2:00
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
1:15:37
1:59
---
4. etapa: Wechsel R -> L
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1:02
-
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
1:22
-
---
2
2
Karben
2:00
-
+0:38
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
1:05
-
---
2
5
SCW Nidderau
1:15
-
+0:10
3
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
1:20
-
+0:15
4
51
Lahnländer
2:06
-
+1:01
Senioren 1 MK40
1
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
1:13
-
---
2
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
1:14
-
+0:01
3
11
Die Durchgeknallten
1:44
-
+0:31
4
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:57
-
+0:44
5
16
ECB Triathlon
2:03
-
+0:50
6
12
Rödermark
3:39
-
+2:26
Senioren 2 MK45
1
52
EOSC Offenbach
1:04
-
---
2
25
BSG Merck
1:12
-
+0:08
3
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
1:16
-
+0:12
4
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
1:21
-
+0:17
5
21
Kefenrod
1:35
-
+0:31
6
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
1:39
-
+0:35
7
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
1:40
-
+0:36
8
23
ECB
2:02
-
+0:58
9
20
kein
2:21
-
+1:17
10
18
Homberg
2:34
-
+1:30
Senioren 3 MK50
1
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
1:19
-
---
2
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
1:31
-
+0:12
3
30
RVG Rockenberg
1:32
-
+0:13
4
27
Hofheim
1:33
-
+0:14
5
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
1:56
-
+0:37
6
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
2:04
-
+0:45
7
34
Schlüchtern
2:05
-
+0:46
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
1:19
-
---
1
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
1:19
-
---
3
39
Bad Vilbel
1:34
-
+0:15
4
41
-
1:38
-
+0:19
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
1:55
-
+0:36
6
36
db Ausdauer
2:18
-
+0:59
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
1:22
-
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
0:52
-
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
1:58
-
+1:06
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
1:32
-
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
1:40
-
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
1:48
-
---
5. etapa: Lauf (10.00 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
43:21
4:20
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
46:47
4:40
---
2
2
Karben
1:03:21
6:20
+16:34
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
42:26
4:14
---
2
5
SCW Nidderau
43:36
4:21
+1:10
3
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
43:43
4:22
+1:17
4
51
Lahnländer
51:27
5:08
+9:01
Senioren 1 MK40
1
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
42:48
4:16
---
2
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
43:40
4:21
+0:52
3
16
ECB Triathlon
45:25
4:32
+2:37
4
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
49:24
4:56
+6:36
5
11
Die Durchgeknallten
49:35
4:57
+6:47
6
12
Rödermark
1:21:18
8:07
+38:30
Senioren 2 MK45
1
52
EOSC Offenbach
47:07
4:42
---
2
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
47:09
4:42
+0:02
3
20
kein
47:49
4:46
+0:42
4
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
48:30
4:50
+1:23
5
23
ECB
49:27
4:56
+2:20
6
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
51:16
5:07
+4:09
7
25
BSG Merck
52:25
5:14
+5:18
8
18
Homberg
58:33
5:51
+11:26
9
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
59:45
5:58
+12:38
10
21
Kefenrod
1:03:46
6:22
+16:39
Senioren 3 MK50
1
30
RVG Rockenberg
43:33
4:21
---
2
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
44:57
4:29
+1:24
3
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
46:26
4:38
+2:53
4
34
Schlüchtern
48:30
4:50
+4:57
5
27
Hofheim
49:16
4:55
+5:43
6
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
50:58
5:05
+7:25
7
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:03:49
6:22
+20:16
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
44:01
4:24
---
2
41
-
45:41
4:34
+1:40
3
39
Bad Vilbel
49:03
4:54
+5:02
4
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
52:25
5:14
+8:24
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
54:01
5:24
+10:00
6
36
db Ausdauer
55:35
5:33
+11:34
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
56:24
5:38
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
55:29
5:32
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
57:05
5:42
+1:36
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
40:04
4:00
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
52:31
5:15
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
53:34
5:21
---
Swimming Total (1.25 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
24:39
19:43
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
26:27
21:09
---
2
2
Karben
32:30
26:00
+6:03
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
23:53
19:06
---
2
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
26:13
20:58
+2:20
3
5
SCW Nidderau
30:13
24:10
+6:20
4
51
Lahnländer
33:25
26:43
+9:32
Senioren 1 MK40
1
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
25:23
20:18
---
2
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
26:22
21:05
+0:59
3
11
Die Durchgeknallten
28:16
22:36
+2:53
4
12
Rödermark
28:46
23:00
+3:23
5
16
ECB Triathlon
30:59
24:47
+5:36
6
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
31:23
25:06
+6:00
Senioren 2 MK45
1
25
BSG Merck
23:06
18:28
---
2
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
24:55
19:56
+1:49
3
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
26:07
20:53
+3:01
4
21
Kefenrod
26:33
21:14
+3:27
5
52
EOSC Offenbach
28:34
22:51
+5:28
6
20
kein
29:49
23:51
+6:43
7
23
ECB
32:05
25:40
+8:59
8
18
Homberg
33:51
27:04
+10:45
9
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
34:39
27:43
+11:33
10
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
37:28
29:58
+14:22
Senioren 3 MK50
1
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
18:27
14:45
---
2
30
RVG Rockenberg
27:36
22:04
+9:09
3
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
27:53
22:18
+9:26
4
27
Hofheim
28:48
23:02
+10:21
5
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
30:35
24:27
+12:08
6
34
Schlüchtern
30:58
24:46
+12:31
7
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
35:13
28:10
+16:46
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
23:46
19:00
---
2
39
Bad Vilbel
24:44
19:47
+0:58
3
36
db Ausdauer
25:26
20:20
+1:40
4
41
-
31:07
24:53
+7:21
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
31:25
25:07
+7:39
6
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
31:45
25:23
+7:59
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
24:51
19:52
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
21:32
17:13
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
29:10
23:20
+7:38
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
23:23
18:42
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
28:19
22:39
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
29:32
23:37
---
Bike Total (38.00 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
1:08:58
1:48
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
1:10:02
1:50
---
2
2
Karben
1:10:32
1:51
+0:30
Männer AK4
1
5
SCW Nidderau
1:03:48
1:40
---
2
4
Wölfersheim
1:04:11
1:41
+0:23
3
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
1:09:11
1:49
+5:23
4
51
Lahnländer
1:09:32
1:49
+5:44
Senioren 1 MK40
1
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
1:04:15
1:41
---
2
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
1:05:41
1:43
+1:26
3
11
Die Durchgeknallten
1:06:27
1:44
+2:12
4
16
ECB Triathlon
1:09:52
1:50
+5:37
5
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:16:58
2:01
+12:43
6
12
Rödermark
1:19:55
2:06
+15:40
Senioren 2 MK45
1
52
EOSC Offenbach
1:02:58
1:39
---
2
25
BSG Merck
1:08:23
1:47
+5:25
3
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
1:11:05
1:52
+8:07
4
23
ECB
1:12:13
1:54
+9:15
5
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
1:12:52
1:55
+9:54
6
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
1:14:18
1:57
+11:20
7
20
kein
1:16:49
2:01
+13:51
8
21
Kefenrod
1:17:47
2:02
+14:49
9
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
1:19:33
2:05
+16:35
10
18
Homberg
1:21:56
2:09
+18:58
Senioren 3 MK50
1
30
RVG Rockenberg
1:04:23
1:41
---
2
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
1:06:10
1:44
+1:47
3
34
Schlüchtern
1:06:27
1:44
+2:04
4
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:10:36
1:51
+6:13
5
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
1:11:43
1:53
+7:20
6
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
1:12:22
1:54
+7:59
7
27
Hofheim
1:13:46
1:56
+9:23
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
1:06:20
1:44
---
2
39
Bad Vilbel
1:06:40
1:45
+0:20
3
41
-
1:08:35
1:48
+2:15
4
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
1:10:23
1:51
+4:03
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
1:14:49
1:58
+8:29
6
36
db Ausdauer
1:17:06
2:01
+10:46
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
1:14:19
1:57
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
1:11:44
1:53
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
1:20:20
2:06
+8:36
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
1:04:04
1:41
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
1:17:45
2:02
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
1:17:25
2:02
---
running Total (10.00 km)
Männer AK1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
43:21
4:20
---
Männer AK3
1
55
Böttgen Boys
46:47
4:40
---
2
2
Karben
1:03:21
6:20
+16:34
Männer AK4
1
4
Wölfersheim
42:26
4:14
---
2
5
SCW Nidderau
43:36
4:21
+1:10
3
6
Fleißiges Liezchen
43:43
4:22
+1:17
4
51
Lahnländer
51:27
5:08
+9:01
Senioren 1 MK40
1
17
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach
42:48
4:16
---
2
9
Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
43:40
4:21
+0:52
3
16
ECB Triathlon
45:25
4:32
+2:37
4
14
Laufprojekt Büdingen
49:24
4:56
+6:36
5
11
Die Durchgeknallten
49:35
4:57
+6:47
6
12
Rödermark
1:21:18
8:07
+38:30
Senioren 2 MK45
1
52
EOSC Offenbach
47:07
4:42
---
2
24
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
47:09
4:42
+0:02
3
20
kein
47:49
4:46
+0:42
4
22
SG Kreis Rotenburg
48:30
4:50
+1:23
5
23
ECB
49:27
4:56
+2:20
6
26
DB SG Harheimer Jungs
51:16
5:07
+4:09
7
25
BSG Merck
52:25
5:14
+5:18
8
18
Homberg
58:33
5:51
+11:26
9
19
Laufteam Gelnhausen
59:45
5:58
+12:38
10
21
Kefenrod
1:03:46
6:22
+16:39
Senioren 3 MK50
1
30
RVG Rockenberg
43:33
4:21
---
2
50
Triathlonprojekt Büdingen
44:57
4:29
+1:24
3
32
Helaba BSG Triathlon
46:26
4:38
+2:53
4
34
Schlüchtern
48:30
4:50
+4:57
5
27
Hofheim
49:16
4:55
+5:43
6
35
Mack Team SF Dornstadt
50:58
5:05
+7:25
7
29
Laufprojekt Büdingen
1:03:49
6:22
+20:16
Senioren 4 MK55
1
56
44:01
4:24
---
2
41
-
45:41
4:34
+1:40
3
39
Bad Vilbel
49:03
4:54
+5:02
4
38
Die Grünen Oberhessen
52:25
5:14
+8:24
5
37
TRIA 03 Großenhausen
54:01
5:24
+10:00
6
36
db Ausdauer
55:35
5:33
+11:34
Senioren 6 MK65
1
42
Triathlon Wetterau
56:24
5:38
---
Frauen AK2
1
43
Triathlon Team Gießen
55:29
5:32
---
2
44
asc Darmstadt
57:05
5:42
+1:36
Frauen AK3
1
53
SC Wiesbaden
40:04
4:00
---
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1
47
Tri-Team Gießen
52:31
5:15
---
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
54
LahnLaender
53:34
5:21
---