Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
BBK Grožnjan
Enduro Grozni SloEnduro
Grožnjan 13.10.2019
Enduro Grozni SloEnduro
Grožnjan 13.10.2019
Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Participantes Total: 134
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:53
downloads
Course Results (PDF)
Class Results (PDF)
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro Grozni SloEnduro
LONG
LONG
SHORT
categoría
Total
Standard
details
Stages
HOBI
HOBI
JUNIORS U19
MASTER 1
MASTER 2
MASTER 3
MEN
WOMEN
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK (BK OPUšTENO)
Alen, JURJEVIĆ (BBK GROŽNJAN)
Alen, SMOLIC (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Aleš, BRODNIK
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Aljaž, GORKIČ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Andraž, JERŠIN (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Antonio, KUFNER (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Antonio, VLAH (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Anže, BIZJAK (ADCLUB BIKESPEAK)
Balazs, SZABADOS (FRO RACING)
Bastian, MEIER (TEAM BEIDLPRACKER)
Benjamin, MEIER (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Blaž, PAVŠIČ (ZAKONCTEDNA)
Branko, BELINGAR (ŠKTD AVčE)
Christian, STADLBERGER (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER
Christoph, BERGER-SCHAUER (BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL)
Christoph, SAX
Cri, MAIERHOFER (TEAM DORRONG)
Daniel, APREUTESEI
Dániel, ÖRDÖG (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
Danijel, ANTONAC
Davide, DE SABBATA (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
Dejan, SEDEJ (DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA)
Dino, SUDIĆ (BK COAST RIDERS)
Dominik, BRUNNER (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Elia, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Enrico, MENON (WILD PURCIT ASD)
Ferenc, MOLNÁR (FRO RACING)
Filip, RADULOVIĆ (NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA)
Filip, VUNJAK (BK OPUšTENO)
Frano, LIOVIĆ (BK OPUšTENO)
Franz-josef, LÄSSER (GIANT STATTEGG)
Gaber, ŠORN (KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY)
Gašper, BUDKOVIČ (SMALLFRIDAY)
Giulia, SANDRIN (A.S.D. 360 MTB)
Goran, ZIDARIĆ (BK BUZET)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Harald, GSCHWANDTNER (RINDENBRETT.AT)
Ivan, BORKO
Izok, SLAPNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Jakob, KOKOLE
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, KRIVEC (KD RAJD)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Janko, BAČNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Jernej, BREŠČAK
Jernej, OBLAK
Jože, KAMENŠEK (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
Karlo, BRAJKOVIĆ (BBK GROŽNJAN)
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ (BK COAST RIDERS)
Kristijan, PILIH (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Kristjan, KOTNIK (KD ZVERINICE)
Lara, GASPAROTTO (TEAM TECNOBIKE K2)
Lorenzo, FLEGO (ASD 360 MTB)
Luka, ŠPANJOL (ADRENALINA MTB TEAM)
Luka, ZALETELJ (KD ZVERINICE)
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER (LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ)
Marco, FREYNHOFER (CYCLE FACTORY BADEN)
Marco, VALENTINUZZO (A.S.D. 360 MTB)
Marko, FINK (ŠKD PANK KURA)
Marko, MILANOVIĆ (DEŠ FLEŠ)
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Martin, KOBAL
Matej, OKORN (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Matic, BERGINC (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Matjaž, ISTENIČ
Matthias, LENZ (TEAM DORRONG)
Max, FEJER (TEAM DORRONG)
Michael, STROHMAYER
Miha, BOŠNJAK (B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Nejc, HUTH (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Nejc, KALAN (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Paolo, GASPAROTTO (TECNOBIKE TEAM K2)
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Paul, HEIMEL (ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN)
Petar, ZEMUNIK (BK COAST RIDERS)
Peter, BOŠNIK
Peter, FLAJS
Peter, MIHALKOVITS (RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING)
Peter, PINGITZER (R-D-N-K RACING)
Philipp, HUBER (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
Philipp, OSTERMANN (CYCLE FACTORY BADEN)
Primož, RESMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Primož, ŠTRANCAR (ORBEA ENDURO TEAM)
Rainer, SENDLINGER
Reiner, GLANZ (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Rene, WIRNSBERGER (SU BIKESTORE TEAM)
Riccardo, PLESNICAR (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, BREGAR (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Rok, LAZAR (MBK SPORTR.SI)
Rok, ŠTURM
Roman, FREYNHOFER
Romina, MARUŠIĆ (BK NOVIGRAD)
Sandi, BAŽON (BBK GROŽNJAN)
Sandi, SMOLIĆ
Sascha, SCHILDBECK
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA (BK BUZET)
Stefan, SAX
Stefano, BRAIDOT (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
Stefano, VARNERIN (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tadej, LIKAR
Tamara, HOMAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Teja, CERAR
Theo, HAUSER (BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Tina, PERŠE (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Tine, ZUPAN (SCOTT TEAM)
Tino, HUBER (TEAM DORRONG)
Tjaša, GORENC
Vanja, RAŽEM (CYCLING TEAM FRIULI)
Veronika, CSEH (ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA)
Vid, LIPOVŠEK (KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Viktor, SABADIN (BK NOVIGRAD)
Walter, ZEIDLER
Žan, KUDER (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Compare
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
HOBI
42
156
Viktor, SABADIN
BK NOVIGRAD
CRO
29:33.39
+11:08.21
S 1
6:32.45 (42)
+2:41.05
6:32.45 (42)
+2:41.05
S 2
6:36.75 (42)
+2:51.15
13:09.20 (42)
+5:32.20
S 3
3:58.49 (40)
+1:28.57
17:07.69 (42)
+7:00.77
S 4
6:16.65 (41)
+2:18.80
23:24.34 (42)
+9:19.57
S 5
6:09.05 (42)
+1:48.64
29:33.39 (42)
+11:08.21
41
159
Paolo, GASPAROTTO
TECNOBIKE TEAM K2
ITA
27:58.27
+9:33.09
S 1
5:29.64 (41)
+1:38.24
5:29.64 (41)
+1:38.24
S 2
5:40.60 (41)
+1:55.00
11:10.24 (41)
+3:33.24
S 3
3:35.93 (39)
+1:06.01
14:46.17 (41)
+4:39.25
S 4
7:06.40 (42)
+3:08.55
21:52.57 (41)
+7:47.80
S 5
6:05.70 (41)
+1:45.29
27:58.27 (41)
+9:33.09
40
106
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
24:29.48
+6:04.30
S 1
5:28.79 (40)
+1:37.39
5:28.79 (40)
+1:37.39
S 2
5:16.15 (40)
+1:30.55
10:44.94 (40)
+3:07.94
S 3
3:19.34 (38)
+0:49.42
14:04.28 (40)
+3:57.36
S 4
5:09.70 (37)
+1:11.85
19:13.98 (40)
+5:09.21
S 5
5:15.50 (37)
+0:55.09
24:29.48 (40)
+6:04.30
39
91
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONCTEDNA
SLO
23:58.49
+5:33.31
S 1
5:16.15 (39)
+1:24.75
5:16.15 (39)
+1:24.75
S 2
5:02.20 (37)
+1:16.60
10:18.35 (39)
+2:41.35
S 3
3:11.25 (36)
+0:41.33
13:29.60 (39)
+3:22.68
S 4
5:11.45 (39)
+1:13.60
18:41.05 (39)
+4:36.28
S 5
5:17.44 (39)
+0:57.03
23:58.49 (39)
+5:33.31
38
145
Petar, ZEMUNIK
BK COAST RIDERS
CRO
23:54.88
+5:29.70
S 1
5:05.50 (37)
+1:14.10
5:05.50 (37)
+1:14.10
S 2
4:56.34 (36)
+1:10.74
10:01.84 (37)
+2:24.84
S 3
3:15.24 (37)
+0:45.32
13:17.08 (36)
+3:10.16
S 4
5:21.60 (40)
+1:23.75
18:38.68 (38)
+4:33.91
S 5
5:16.20 (38)
+0:55.79
23:54.88 (38)
+5:29.70
37
155
Danijel, ANTONAC
CRO
23:52.05
+5:26.87
S 1
5:06.15 (38)
+1:14.75
5:06.15 (38)
+1:14.75
S 2
5:06.73 (39)
+1:21.13
10:12.88 (38)
+2:35.88
S 3
3:09.45 (35)
+0:39.53
13:22.33 (37)
+3:15.41
S 4
5:10.60 (38)
+1:12.75
18:32.93 (36)
+4:28.16
S 5
5:19.12 (40)
+0:58.71
23:52.05 (37)
+5:26.87
36
63
Antonio, KUFNER
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
23:48.41
+5:23.23
S 1
4:47.14 (34)
+0:55.74
4:47.14 (34)
+0:55.74
S 2
4:36.93 (31)
+0:51.33
9:24.07 (31)
+1:47.07
S 3
4:03.45 (41)
+1:33.53
13:27.52 (38)
+3:20.60
S 4
5:07.20 (36)
+1:09.35
18:34.72 (37)
+4:29.95
S 5
5:13.69 (36)
+0:53.28
23:48.41 (36)
+5:23.23
35
152
Ivan, BORKO
CRO
22:59.59
+4:34.41
S 1
4:52.72 (36)
+1:01.32
4:52.72 (36)
+1:01.32
S 2
4:47.74 (33)
+1:02.14
9:40.46 (35)
+2:03.46
S 3
3:04.63 (34)
+0:34.71
12:45.09 (35)
+2:38.17
S 4
5:07.15 (35)
+1:09.30
17:52.24 (35)
+3:47.47
S 5
5:07.35 (34)
+0:46.94
22:59.59 (35)
+4:34.41
34
160
Rok, ŠTURM
SLO
22:29.76
+4:04.58
S 1
4:46.25 (33)
+0:54.85
4:46.25 (33)
+0:54.85
S 2
4:55.40 (35)
+1:09.80
9:41.65 (36)
+2:04.65
S 3
2:58.12 (27)
+0:28.20
12:39.77 (33)
+2:32.85
S 4
4:55.69 (32)
+0:57.84
17:35.46 (34)
+3:30.69
S 5
4:54.30 (26)
+0:33.89
22:29.76 (34)
+4:04.58
33
158
Ferenc, MOLNÁR
FRO RACING
HUN
22:25.93
+4:00.75
S 1
4:29.89 (25)
+0:38.49
4:29.89 (25)
+0:38.49
S 2
5:05.75 (38)
+1:20.15
9:35.64 (34)
+1:58.64
S 3
2:47.70 (14)
+0:17.78
12:23.34 (30)
+2:16.42
S 4
5:03.59 (34)
+1:05.74
17:26.93 (33)
+3:22.16
S 5
4:59.00 (28)
+0:38.59
22:25.93 (33)
+4:00.75
32
92
Stefan, SAX
AUT
22:23.48
+3:58.30
S 1
4:47.34 (35)
+0:55.94
4:47.34 (35)
+0:55.94
S 2
4:41.30 (32)
+0:55.70
9:28.64 (33)
+1:51.64
S 3
3:01.99 (31)
+0:32.07
12:30.63 (32)
+2:23.71
S 4
4:49.55 (29)
+0:51.70
17:20.18 (31)
+3:15.41
S 5
5:03.30 (33)
+0:42.89
22:23.48 (32)
+3:58.30
31
94
Filip, RADULOVIĆ
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA
CRO
22:11.28
+3:46.10
S 1
4:39.10 (30)
+0:47.70
4:39.10 (30)
+0:47.70
S 2
4:31.29 (26)
+0:45.69
9:10.39 (27)
+1:33.39
S 3
3:04.19 (32)
+0:34.27
12:14.58 (28)
+2:07.66
S 4
4:55.05 (31)
+0:57.20
17:09.63 (28)
+3:04.86
S 5
5:01.65 (31)
+0:41.24
22:11.28 (31)
+3:46.10
30
61
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS
CRO
22:10.45
+3:45.27
S 1
4:36.05 (28)
+0:44.65
4:36.05 (28)
+0:44.65
S 2
4:36.86 (30)
+0:51.26
9:12.91 (29)
+1:35.91
S 3
2:57.60 (25)
+0:27.68
12:10.51 (26)
+2:03.59
S 4
4:48.24 (28)
+0:50.39
16:58.75 (26)
+2:53.98
S 5
5:11.70 (35)
+0:51.29
22:10.45 (30)
+3:45.27
29
170
Gašper, BUDKOVIČ
SMALLFRIDAY
SLO
22:08.94
+3:43.76
S 1
4:40.18 (31)
+0:48.78
4:40.18 (31)
+0:48.78
S 2
4:31.56 (27)
+0:45.96
9:11.74 (28)
+1:34.74
S 3
3:01.60 (30)
+0:31.68
12:13.34 (27)
+2:06.42
S 4
5:01.35 (33)
+1:03.50
17:14.69 (30)
+3:09.92
S 5
4:54.25 (25)
+0:33.84
22:08.94 (29)
+3:43.76
28
169
Peter, FLAJS
SLO
22:07.92
+3:42.74
S 1
4:43.69 (32)
+0:52.29
4:43.69 (32)
+0:52.29
S 2
4:35.44 (29)
+0:49.84
9:19.13 (30)
+1:42.13
S 3
2:57.60 (25)
+0:27.68
12:16.73 (29)
+2:09.81
S 4
4:50.74 (30)
+0:52.89
17:07.47 (27)
+3:02.70
S 5
5:00.45 (29)
+0:40.04
22:07.92 (28)
+3:42.74
27
171
Jože, KAMENŠEK
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
22:05.57
+3:40.39
S 1
4:36.84 (29)
+0:45.44
4:36.84 (29)
+0:45.44
S 2
4:49.20 (34)
+1:03.60
9:26.04 (32)
+1:49.04
S 3
3:01.00 (29)
+0:31.08
12:27.04 (31)
+2:20.12
S 4
4:47.14 (27)
+0:49.29
17:14.18 (29)
+3:09.41
S 5
4:51.39 (24)
+0:30.98
22:05.57 (27)
+3:40.39
26
85
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER
AUT
21:54.74
+3:29.56
S 1
4:11.75 (9)
+0:20.35
4:11.75 (9)
+0:20.35
S 2
4:06.63 (9)
+0:21.03
8:18.38 (10)
+0:41.38
S 3
4:25.75 (42)
+1:55.83
12:44.13 (34)
+2:37.21
S 4
4:36.95 (26)
+0:39.10
17:21.08 (32)
+3:16.31
S 5
4:33.66 (6)
+0:13.25
21:54.74 (26)
+3:29.56
25
141
Rene, WIRNSBERGER
SU BIKESTORE TEAM
AUT
21:35.29
+3:10.11
S 1
4:35.86 (27)
+0:44.46
4:35.86 (27)
+0:44.46
S 2
4:31.95 (28)
+0:46.35
9:07.81 (26)
+1:30.81
S 3
2:53.35 (22)
+0:23.43
12:01.16 (25)
+1:54.24
S 4
4:36.83 (25)
+0:38.98
16:37.99 (25)
+2:33.22
S 5
4:57.30 (27)
+0:36.89
21:35.29 (25)
+3:10.11
24
49
Dino, SUDIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS
CRO
21:23.55
+2:58.37
S 1
4:29.70 (24)
+0:38.30
4:29.70 (24)
+0:38.30
S 2
4:28.05 (24)
+0:42.45
8:57.75 (24)
+1:20.75
S 3
3:00.06 (28)
+0:30.14
11:57.81 (24)
+1:50.89
S 4
4:35.19 (24)
+0:37.34
16:33.00 (24)
+2:28.23
S 5
4:50.55 (22)
+0:30.14
21:23.55 (24)
+2:58.37
23
166
Martin, KOBAL
SLO
21:11.67
+2:46.49
S 1
4:28.73 (22)
+0:37.33
4:28.73 (22)
+0:37.33
S 2
4:19.80 (20)
+0:34.20
8:48.53 (22)
+1:11.53
S 3
2:51.64 (21)
+0:21.72
11:40.17 (21)
+1:33.25
S 4
4:29.60 (21)
+0:31.75
16:09.77 (21)
+2:05.00
S 5
5:01.90 (32)
+0:41.49
21:11.67 (23)
+2:46.49
22
164
Tadej, LIKAR
SLO
21:06.45
+2:41.27
S 1
4:32.30 (26)
+0:40.90
4:32.30 (26)
+0:40.90
S 2
4:19.91 (21)
+0:34.31
8:52.21 (23)
+1:15.21
S 3
2:47.15 (12)
+0:17.23
11:39.36 (20)
+1:32.44
S 4
4:26.54 (19)
+0:28.69
16:05.90 (20)
+2:01.13
S 5
5:00.55 (30)
+0:40.14
21:06.45 (22)
+2:41.27
21
163
Dejan, SEDEJ
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA
SLO
21:02.13
+2:36.95
S 1
4:25.20 (19)
+0:33.80
4:25.20 (19)
+0:33.80
S 2
4:21.07 (22)
+0:35.47
8:46.27 (21)
+1:09.27
S 3
2:55.68 (23)
+0:25.76
11:41.95 (22)
+1:35.03
S 4
4:29.90 (23)
+0:32.05
16:11.85 (22)
+2:07.08
S 5
4:50.28 (21)
+0:29.87
21:02.13 (21)
+2:36.95
20
139
Harald, GSCHWANDTNER
RINDENBRETT.AT
AUT
20:59.02
+2:33.84
S 1
4:29.00 (23)
+0:37.60
4:29.00 (23)
+0:37.60
S 2
4:29.29 (25)
+0:43.69
8:58.29 (25)
+1:21.29
S 3
2:50.46 (20)
+0:20.54
11:48.75 (23)
+1:41.83
S 4
4:25.63 (15)
+0:27.78
16:14.38 (23)
+2:09.61
S 5
4:44.64 (17)
+0:24.23
20:59.02 (20)
+2:33.84
19
51
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
SLO
20:51.19
+2:26.01
S 1
4:22.37 (17)
+0:30.97
4:22.37 (17)
+0:30.97
S 2
4:22.95 (23)
+0:37.35
8:45.32 (19)
+1:08.32
S 3
2:49.89 (19)
+0:19.97
11:35.21 (19)
+1:28.29
S 4
4:29.70 (22)
+0:31.85
16:04.91 (19)
+2:00.14
S 5
4:46.28 (19)
+0:25.87
20:51.19 (19)
+2:26.01
18
38
Aleš, BRODNIK
SLO
20:46.70
+2:21.52
S 1
4:28.28 (21)
+0:36.88
4:28.28 (21)
+0:36.88
S 2
4:17.58 (17)
+0:31.98
8:45.86 (20)
+1:08.86
S 3
2:48.95 (17)
+0:19.03
11:34.81 (18)
+1:27.89
S 4
4:25.71 (17)
+0:27.86
16:00.52 (18)
+1:55.75
S 5
4:46.18 (18)
+0:25.77
20:46.70 (18)
+2:21.52
17
86
Peter, BOŠNIK
SLO
20:45.32
+2:20.14
S 1
4:24.06 (18)
+0:32.66
4:24.06 (18)
+0:32.66
S 2
4:18.55 (18)
+0:32.95
8:42.61 (17)
+1:05.61
S 3
2:48.01 (15)
+0:18.09
11:30.62 (16)
+1:23.70
S 4
4:26.31 (18)
+0:28.46
15:56.93 (17)
+1:52.16
S 5
4:48.39 (20)
+0:27.98
20:45.32 (17)
+2:20.14
16
82
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ
AUT
20:44.34
+2:19.16
S 1
4:13.27 (10)
+0:21.87
4:13.27 (10)
+0:21.87
S 2
4:10.88 (13)
+0:25.28
8:24.15 (12)
+0:47.15
S 3
3:04.58 (33)
+0:34.66
11:28.73 (13)
+1:21.81
S 4
4:24.36 (14)
+0:26.51
15:53.09 (14)
+1:48.32
S 5
4:51.25 (23)
+0:30.84
20:44.34 (16)
+2:19.16
15
87
Jakob, KOKOLE
SLO
20:37.43
+2:12.25
S 1
4:21.49 (16)
+0:30.09
4:21.49 (16)
+0:30.09
S 2
4:18.95 (19)
+0:33.35
8:40.44 (16)
+1:03.44
S 3
2:49.50 (18)
+0:19.58
11:29.94 (14)
+1:23.02
S 4
4:25.70 (16)
+0:27.85
15:55.64 (16)
+1:50.87
S 5
4:41.79 (15)
+0:21.38
20:37.43 (15)
+2:12.25
14
31
Roman, FREYNHOFER
AUT
20:36.30
+2:11.12
S 1
4:26.95 (20)
+0:35.55
4:26.95 (20)
+0:35.55
S 2
4:17.56 (16)
+0:31.96
8:44.51 (18)
+1:07.51
S 3
2:47.61 (13)
+0:17.69
11:32.12 (17)
+1:25.20
S 4
4:21.70 (12)
+0:23.85
15:53.82 (15)
+1:49.05
S 5
4:42.48 (16)
+0:22.07
20:36.30 (14)
+2:11.12
13
176
Jernej, BREŠČAK
SLO
20:34.29
+2:09.11
S 1
4:19.35 (14)
+0:27.95
4:19.35 (14)
+0:27.95
S 2
4:15.19 (15)
+0:29.59
8:34.54 (15)
+0:57.54
S 3
2:55.85 (24)
+0:25.93
11:30.39 (15)
+1:23.47
S 4
4:22.70 (13)
+0:24.85
15:53.09 (13)
+1:48.32
S 5
4:41.20 (14)
+0:20.79
20:34.29 (13)
+2:09.11
12
174
Izok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
20:23.98
+1:58.80
S 1
4:15.98 (13)
+0:24.58
4:15.98 (13)
+0:24.58
S 2
4:10.55 (12)
+0:24.95
8:26.53 (13)
+0:49.53
S 3
2:48.69 (16)
+0:18.77
11:15.22 (11)
+1:08.30
S 4
4:28.27 (20)
+0:30.42
15:43.49 (12)
+1:38.72
S 5
4:40.49 (13)
+0:20.08
20:23.98 (12)
+1:58.80
11
71
Anže, BIZJAK
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK
SLO
20:11.68
+1:46.50
S 1
4:19.94 (15)
+0:28.54
4:19.94 (15)
+0:28.54
S 2
4:13.01 (14)
+0:27.41
8:32.95 (14)
+0:55.95
S 3
2:45.66 (11)
+0:15.74
11:18.61 (12)
+1:11.69
S 4
4:17.71 (9)
+0:19.86
15:36.32 (11)
+1:31.55
S 5
4:35.36 (9)
+0:14.95
20:11.68 (11)
+1:46.50
10
15
Daniel, APREUTESEI
AUT
20:06.23
+1:41.05
S 1
4:15.15 (12)
+0:23.75
4:15.15 (12)
+0:23.75
S 2
4:07.06 (10)
+0:21.46
8:22.21 (11)
+0:45.21
S 3
2:45.45 (10)
+0:15.53
11:07.66 (10)
+1:00.74
S 4
4:18.60 (11)
+0:20.75
15:26.26 (10)
+1:21.49
S 5
4:39.97 (12)
+0:19.56
20:06.23 (10)
+1:41.05
9
32
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER
AUT
19:59.56
+1:34.38
S 1
4:13.54 (11)
+0:22.14
4:13.54 (11)
+0:22.14
S 2
4:04.30 (5)
+0:18.70
8:17.84 (9)
+0:40.84
S 3
2:44.48 (9)
+0:14.56
11:02.32 (9)
+0:55.40
S 4
4:17.82 (10)
+0:19.97
15:20.14 (9)
+1:15.37
S 5
4:39.42 (10)
+0:19.01
19:59.56 (9)
+1:34.38
8
138
Christoph, BERGER-SCHAUER
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL
AUT
19:46.96
+1:21.78
S 1
4:10.45 (8)
+0:19.05
4:10.45 (8)
+0:19.05
S 2
4:06.41 (8)
+0:20.81
8:16.86 (8)
+0:39.86
S 3
2:42.86 (8)
+0:12.94
10:59.72 (8)
+0:52.80
S 4
4:15.00 (6)
+0:17.15
15:14.72 (8)
+1:09.95
S 5
4:32.24 (3)
+0:11.83
19:46.96 (8)
+1:21.78
7
162
Gaber, ŠORN
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY
SLO
19:46.47
+1:21.29
S 1
4:06.10 (5)
+0:14.70
4:06.10 (5)
+0:14.70
S 2
4:10.35 (11)
+0:24.75
8:16.45 (7)
+0:39.45
S 3
2:41.64 (6)
+0:11.72
10:58.09 (7)
+0:51.17
S 4
4:16.04 (7)
+0:18.19
15:14.13 (7)
+1:09.36
S 5
4:32.34 (4)
+0:11.93
19:46.47 (7)
+1:21.29
6
35
Nejc, KALAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
19:43.36
+1:18.18
S 1
4:10.40 (7)
+0:19.00
4:10.40 (7)
+0:19.00
S 2
4:05.15 (6)
+0:19.55
8:15.55 (6)
+0:38.55
S 3
2:40.30 (4)
+0:10.38
10:55.85 (6)
+0:48.93
S 4
4:13.00 (5)
+0:15.15
15:08.85 (6)
+1:04.08
S 5
4:34.51 (8)
+0:14.10
19:43.36 (6)
+1:18.18
5
69
Jernej, OBLAK
SLO
19:37.08
+1:11.90
S 1
4:07.85 (6)
+0:16.45
4:07.85 (6)
+0:16.45
S 2
4:05.15 (6)
+0:19.55
8:13.00 (5)
+0:36.00
S 3
2:42.23 (7)
+0:12.31
10:55.23 (5)
+0:48.31
S 4
4:08.89 (3)
+0:11.04
15:04.12 (5)
+0:59.35
S 5
4:32.96 (5)
+0:12.55
19:37.08 (5)
+1:11.90
4
29
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
19:33.49
+1:08.31
S 1
3:59.55 (2)
+0:08.15
3:59.55 (2)
+0:08.15
S 2
3:57.00 (2)
+0:11.40
7:56.55 (2)
+0:19.55
S 3
2:40.90 (5)
+0:10.98
10:37.45 (2)
+0:30.53
S 4
4:16.09 (8)
+0:18.24
14:53.54 (4)
+0:48.77
S 5
4:39.95 (11)
+0:19.54
19:33.49 (4)
+1:08.31
3
143
Philipp, OSTERMANN
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN
AUT
19:23.76
+0:58.58
S 1
4:02.73 (3)
+0:11.33
4:02.73 (3)
+0:11.33
S 2
4:00.38 (3)
+0:14.78
8:03.11 (3)
+0:26.11
S 3
2:39.30 (3)
+0:09.38
10:42.41 (3)
+0:35.49
S 4
4:07.02 (2)
+0:09.17
14:49.43 (2)
+0:44.66
S 5
4:34.33 (7)
+0:13.92
19:23.76 (3)
+0:58.58
2
147
Sandi, SMOLIĆ
CRO
19:20.86
+0:55.68
S 1
4:02.84 (4)
+0:11.44
4:02.84 (4)
+0:11.44
S 2
4:02.37 (4)
+0:16.77
8:05.21 (4)
+0:28.21
S 3
2:38.76 (2)
+0:08.84
10:43.97 (4)
+0:37.05
S 4
4:08.89 (3)
+0:11.04
14:52.86 (3)
+0:48.09
S 5
4:28.00 (2)
+0:07.59
19:20.86 (2)
+0:55.68
1
20
Matjaž, ISTENIČ
SLO
18:25.18
---
S 1
3:51.40 (1)
3:51.40 (1)
S 2
3:45.60 (1)
7:37.00 (1)
S 3
2:29.92 (1)
10:06.92 (1)
S 4
3:57.85 (1)
14:04.77 (1)
S 5
4:20.41 (1)
18:25.18 (1)
JUNIORS U19
DNF
50
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
S 1
4:28.70 (15)
+0:28.73
4:28.70 (15)
+0:28.73
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
17
134
Aljaž, GORKIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
23:51.07
+5:01.59
S 1
4:54.24 (18)
+0:54.27
4:54.24 (18)
+0:54.27
S 2
4:59.29 (16)
+1:05.29
9:53.53 (16)
+1:58.39
S 3
3:11.20 (17)
+0:38.42
13:04.73 (16)
+2:36.81
S 4
5:29.80 (17)
+1:32.55
18:34.53 (17)
+4:09.36
S 5
5:16.54 (16)
+0:57.01
23:51.07 (17)
+5:01.59
16
137
Marco, VALENTINUZZO
A.S.D. 360 MTB
ITA
23:40.66
+4:51.18
S 1
4:49.31 (17)
+0:49.34
4:49.31 (17)
+0:49.34
S 2
5:09.28 (17)
+1:15.28
9:58.59 (17)
+2:03.45
S 3
3:08.98 (16)
+0:36.20
13:07.57 (17)
+2:39.65
S 4
5:12.71 (16)
+1:15.46
18:20.28 (16)
+3:55.11
S 5
5:20.38 (17)
+1:00.85
23:40.66 (16)
+4:51.18
15
83
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
ITA
21:40.74
+2:51.26
S 1
4:30.70 (16)
+0:30.73
4:30.70 (16)
+0:30.73
S 2
4:39.95 (15)
+0:45.95
9:10.65 (15)
+1:15.51
S 3
2:57.91 (15)
+0:25.13
12:08.56 (15)
+1:40.64
S 4
4:42.00 (14)
+0:44.75
16:50.56 (15)
+2:25.39
S 5
4:50.18 (15)
+0:30.65
21:40.74 (15)
+2:51.26
14
70
Rok, LAZAR
MBK SPORTR.SI
SLO
21:06.79
+2:17.31
S 1
4:15.05 (10)
+0:15.08
4:15.05 (10)
+0:15.08
S 2
4:20.51 (12)
+0:26.51
8:35.56 (10)
+0:40.42
S 3
2:49.04 (13)
+0:16.26
11:24.60 (10)
+0:56.68
S 4
4:55.69 (15)
+0:58.44
16:20.29 (14)
+1:55.12
S 5
4:46.50 (13)
+0:26.97
21:06.79 (14)
+2:17.31
13
99
Jan, KRIVEC
KD RAJD
SLO
20:49.22
+1:59.74
S 1
4:23.33 (12)
+0:23.36
4:23.33 (12)
+0:23.36
S 2
4:24.08 (13)
+0:30.08
8:47.41 (13)
+0:52.27
S 3
2:51.20 (14)
+0:18.42
11:38.61 (14)
+1:10.69
S 4
4:25.90 (11)
+0:28.65
16:04.51 (13)
+1:39.34
S 5
4:44.71 (12)
+0:25.18
20:49.22 (13)
+1:59.74
12
68
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
20:47.89
+1:58.41
S 1
4:28.10 (14)
+0:28.13
4:28.10 (14)
+0:28.13
S 2
4:20.10 (11)
+0:26.10
8:48.20 (14)
+0:53.06
S 3
2:46.30 (10)
+0:13.52
11:34.50 (13)
+1:06.58
S 4
4:26.05 (12)
+0:28.80
16:00.55 (12)
+1:35.38
S 5
4:47.34 (14)
+0:27.81
20:47.89 (12)
+1:58.41
11
135
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA
SLO
20:41.78
+1:52.30
S 1
4:16.40 (11)
+0:16.43
4:16.40 (11)
+0:16.43
S 2
4:28.39 (14)
+0:34.39
8:44.79 (12)
+0:49.65
S 3
2:47.20 (12)
+0:14.42
11:31.99 (12)
+1:04.07
S 4
4:27.55 (13)
+0:30.30
15:59.54 (11)
+1:34.37
S 5
4:42.24 (9)
+0:22.71
20:41.78 (11)
+1:52.30
10
60
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
DEŠ FLEŠ
SLO
20:35.48
+1:46.00
S 1
4:23.34 (13)
+0:23.37
4:23.34 (13)
+0:23.37
S 2
4:18.00 (10)
+0:24.00
8:41.34 (11)
+0:46.20
S 3
2:46.90 (11)
+0:14.12
11:28.24 (11)
+1:00.32
S 4
4:24.29 (10)
+0:27.04
15:52.53 (10)
+1:27.36
S 5
4:42.95 (10)
+0:23.42
20:35.48 (10)
+1:46.00
9
42
Lorenzo, FLEGO
ASD 360 MTB
ITA
20:06.03
+1:16.55
S 1
4:11.45 (7)
+0:11.48
4:11.45 (7)
+0:11.48
S 2
4:07.67 (8)
+0:13.67
8:19.12 (8)
+0:23.98
S 3
2:42.50 (8)
+0:09.72
11:01.62 (8)
+0:33.70
S 4
4:19.85 (8)
+0:22.60
15:21.47 (8)
+0:56.30
S 5
4:44.56 (11)
+0:25.03
20:06.03 (9)
+1:16.55
8
90
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
19:59.32
+1:09.84
S 1
4:12.61 (8)
+0:12.64
4:12.61 (8)
+0:12.64
S 2
4:13.47 (9)
+0:19.47
8:26.08 (9)
+0:30.94
S 3
2:45.28 (9)
+0:12.50
11:11.36 (9)
+0:43.44
S 4
4:14.10 (5)
+0:16.85
15:25.46 (9)
+1:00.29
S 5
4:33.86 (8)
+0:14.33
19:59.32 (8)
+1:09.84
7
131
Dominik, BRUNNER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
19:43.35
+0:53.87
S 1
4:13.25 (9)
+0:13.28
4:13.25 (9)
+0:13.28
S 2
4:01.65 (6)
+0:07.65
8:14.90 (7)
+0:19.76
S 3
2:39.95 (7)
+0:07.17
10:54.85 (7)
+0:26.93
S 4
4:19.75 (7)
+0:22.50
15:14.60 (7)
+0:49.43
S 5
4:28.75 (6)
+0:09.22
19:43.35 (7)
+0:53.87
6
16
Alen, SMOLIC
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
19:30.06
+0:40.58
S 1
4:01.70 (4)
+0:01.73
4:01.70 (4)
+0:01.73
S 2
3:57.71 (4)
+0:03.71
7:59.41 (3)
+0:04.27
S 3
2:35.05 (5)
+0:02.27
10:34.46 (3)
+0:06.54
S 4
4:22.85 (9)
+0:25.60
14:57.31 (6)
+0:32.14
S 5
4:32.75 (7)
+0:13.22
19:30.06 (6)
+0:40.58
5
7
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
19:18.00
+0:28.52
S 1
3:59.97 (1)
3:59.97 (1)
S 2
4:02.95 (7)
+0:08.95
8:02.92 (4)
+0:07.78
S 3
2:33.20 (2)
+0:00.42
10:36.12 (4)
+0:08.20
S 4
4:15.61 (6)
+0:18.36
14:51.73 (5)
+0:26.56
S 5
4:26.27 (5)
+0:06.74
19:18.00 (5)
+0:28.52
4
129
Theo, HAUSER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
19:15.29
+0:25.81
S 1
4:07.24 (6)
+0:07.27
4:07.24 (6)
+0:07.27
S 2
3:56.45 (2)
+0:02.45
8:03.69 (5)
+0:08.55
S 3
2:39.45 (6)
+0:06.67
10:43.14 (6)
+0:15.22
S 4
4:06.00 (4)
+0:08.75
14:49.14 (4)
+0:23.97
S 5
4:26.15 (4)
+0:06.62
19:15.29 (4)
+0:25.81
3
124
Franz-josef, LÄSSER
GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
19:04.86
+0:15.38
S 1
4:05.63 (5)
+0:05.66
4:05.63 (5)
+0:05.66
S 2
3:59.62 (5)
+0:05.62
8:05.25 (6)
+0:10.11
S 3
2:35.00 (4)
+0:02.22
10:40.25 (5)
+0:12.33
S 4
4:05.08 (3)
+0:07.83
14:45.33 (3)
+0:20.16
S 5
4:19.53 (1)
19:04.86 (3)
+0:15.38
2
57
Christoph, SAX
AUT
18:59.91
+0:10.43
S 1
4:01.23 (3)
+0:01.26
4:01.23 (3)
+0:01.26
S 2
3:57.66 (3)
+0:03.66
7:58.89 (2)
+0:03.75
S 3
2:33.86 (3)
+0:01.08
10:32.75 (2)
+0:04.83
S 4
4:02.91 (2)
+0:05.66
14:35.66 (2)
+0:10.49
S 5
4:24.25 (2)
+0:04.72
18:59.91 (2)
+0:10.43
1
13
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
18:49.48
---
S 1
4:01.14 (2)
+0:01.17
4:01.14 (2)
+0:01.17
S 2
3:54.00 (1)
7:55.14 (1)
S 3
2:32.78 (1)
10:27.92 (1)
S 4
3:57.25 (1)
14:25.17 (1)
S 5
4:24.31 (3)
+0:04.78
18:49.48 (1)
MASTER 1
DNF
40
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK
BK OPUšTENO
CRO
S 1
4:05.49 (11)
+0:14.59
4:05.49 (11)
+0:14.59
S 2
S 3
S 4
S 5
21
44
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
CRO
21:24.66
+2:49.57
S 1
4:28.62 (21)
+0:37.72
4:28.62 (21)
+0:37.72
S 2
4:46.88 (21)
+0:59.45
9:15.50 (21)
+1:36.15
S 3
2:51.66 (19)
+0:18.84
12:07.16 (21)
+1:50.87
S 4
4:31.75 (18)
+0:37.00
16:38.91 (21)
+2:23.10
S 5
4:45.75 (18)
+0:26.47
21:24.66 (21)
+2:49.57
20
66
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
21:10.75
+2:35.66
S 1
4:32.78 (22)
+0:41.88
4:32.78 (22)
+0:41.88
S 2
4:23.71 (18)
+0:36.28
8:56.49 (20)
+1:17.14
S 3
2:48.33 (17)
+0:15.51
11:44.82 (20)
+1:28.53
S 4
4:38.75 (21)
+0:44.00
16:23.57 (20)
+2:07.76
S 5
4:47.18 (21)
+0:27.90
21:10.75 (20)
+2:35.66
19
103
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY
SLO
20:55.95
+2:20.86
S 1
4:23.39 (19)
+0:32.49
4:23.39 (19)
+0:32.49
S 2
4:17.75 (16)
+0:30.32
8:41.14 (17)
+1:01.79
S 3
2:55.25 (20)
+0:22.43
11:36.39 (17)
+1:20.10
S 4
4:33.58 (19)
+0:38.83
16:09.97 (19)
+1:54.16
S 5
4:45.98 (19)
+0:26.70
20:55.95 (19)
+2:20.86
18
53
Kristijan, PILIH
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
20:52.69
+2:17.60
S 1
4:24.94 (20)
+0:34.04
4:24.94 (20)
+0:34.04
S 2
4:16.06 (15)
+0:28.63
8:41.00 (16)
+1:01.65
S 3
2:47.45 (15)
+0:14.63
11:28.45 (16)
+1:12.16
S 4
4:37.65 (20)
+0:42.90
16:06.10 (18)
+1:50.29
S 5
4:46.59 (20)
+0:27.31
20:52.69 (18)
+2:17.60
17
84
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
AUT
20:42.69
+2:07.60
S 1
4:15.54 (16)
+0:24.64
4:15.54 (16)
+0:24.64
S 2
4:37.55 (20)
+0:50.12
8:53.09 (19)
+1:13.74
S 3
2:47.75 (16)
+0:14.93
11:40.84 (19)
+1:24.55
S 4
4:24.60 (16)
+0:29.85
16:05.44 (17)
+1:49.63
S 5
4:37.25 (15)
+0:17.97
20:42.69 (17)
+2:07.60
16
55
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
20:42.48
+2:07.39
S 1
4:20.79 (18)
+0:29.89
4:20.79 (18)
+0:29.89
S 2
4:26.30 (19)
+0:38.87
8:47.09 (18)
+1:07.74
S 3
2:49.64 (18)
+0:16.82
11:36.73 (18)
+1:20.44
S 4
4:26.90 (17)
+0:32.15
16:03.63 (16)
+1:47.82
S 5
4:38.85 (16)
+0:19.57
20:42.48 (16)
+2:07.39
15
34
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
20:06.59
+1:31.50
S 1
4:11.63 (15)
+0:20.73
4:11.63 (15)
+0:20.73
S 2
4:12.13 (14)
+0:24.70
8:23.76 (15)
+0:44.41
S 3
2:43.18 (14)
+0:10.36
11:06.94 (14)
+0:50.65
S 4
4:19.80 (15)
+0:25.05
15:26.74 (15)
+1:10.93
S 5
4:39.85 (17)
+0:20.57
20:06.59 (15)
+1:31.50
14
98
Rainer, SENDLINGER
AUT
19:53.24
+1:18.15
S 1
4:16.05 (17)
+0:25.15
4:16.05 (17)
+0:25.15
S 2
4:03.85 (12)
+0:16.42
8:19.90 (14)
+0:40.55
S 3
2:41.60 (12)
+0:08.78
11:01.50 (13)
+0:45.21
S 4
4:15.89 (14)
+0:21.14
15:17.39 (13)
+1:01.58
S 5
4:35.85 (14)
+0:16.57
19:53.24 (14)
+1:18.15
13
24
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
19:49.46
+1:14.37
S 1
4:05.51 (12)
+0:14.61
4:05.51 (12)
+0:14.61
S 2
4:01.61 (10)
+0:14.18
8:07.12 (11)
+0:27.77
S 3
3:05.49 (21)
+0:32.67
11:12.61 (15)
+0:56.32
S 4
4:08.30 (10)
+0:13.55
15:20.91 (14)
+1:05.10
S 5
4:28.55 (11)
+0:09.27
19:49.46 (13)
+1:14.37
12
105
Balazs, SZABADOS
FRO RACING
HUN
19:28.23
+0:53.14
S 1
4:07.00 (13)
+0:16.10
4:07.00 (13)
+0:16.10
S 2
4:04.46 (13)
+0:17.03
8:11.46 (12)
+0:32.11
S 3
2:33.28 (3)
+0:00.46
10:44.74 (11)
+0:28.45
S 4
4:10.26 (13)
+0:15.51
14:55.00 (12)
+0:39.19
S 5
4:33.23 (13)
+0:13.95
19:28.23 (12)
+0:53.14
11
43
Dániel, ÖRDÖG
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
HUN
19:19.85
+0:44.76
S 1
4:03.43 (8)
+0:12.53
4:03.43 (8)
+0:12.53
S 2
4:00.62 (9)
+0:13.19
8:04.05 (10)
+0:24.70
S 3
2:39.45 (10)
+0:06.63
10:43.50 (10)
+0:27.21
S 4
4:08.90 (12)
+0:14.15
14:52.40 (11)
+0:36.59
S 5
4:27.45 (9)
+0:08.17
19:19.85 (11)
+0:44.76
10
30
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
19:12.53
+0:37.44
S 1
4:03.73 (10)
+0:12.83
4:03.73 (10)
+0:12.83
S 2
3:59.54 (8)
+0:12.11
8:03.27 (9)
+0:23.92
S 3
2:36.44 (7)
+0:03.62
10:39.71 (8)
+0:23.42
S 4
4:08.88 (11)
+0:14.13
14:48.59 (10)
+0:32.78
S 5
4:23.94 (6)
+0:04.66
19:12.53 (10)
+0:37.44
9
14
Paul, HEIMEL
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN
AUT
19:11.91
+0:36.82
S 1
4:08.30 (14)
+0:17.40
4:08.30 (14)
+0:17.40
S 2
3:54.05 (3)
+0:06.62
8:02.35 (7)
+0:23.00
S 3
2:40.55 (11)
+0:07.73
10:42.90 (9)
+0:26.61
S 4
4:05.26 (8)
+0:10.51
14:48.16 (9)
+0:32.35
S 5
4:23.75 (5)
+0:04.47
19:11.91 (9)
+0:36.82
8
39
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
19:10.53
+0:35.44
S 1
4:00.35 (5)
+0:09.45
4:00.35 (5)
+0:09.45
S 2
4:02.53 (11)
+0:15.10
8:02.88 (8)
+0:23.53
S 3
2:34.60 (6)
+0:01.78
10:37.48 (6)
+0:21.19
S 4
4:06.18 (9)
+0:11.43
14:43.66 (7)
+0:27.85
S 5
4:26.87 (7)
+0:07.59
19:10.53 (8)
+0:35.44
7
33
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
19:09.57
+0:34.48
S 1
4:03.64 (9)
+0:12.74
4:03.64 (9)
+0:12.74
S 2
3:57.49 (7)
+0:10.06
8:01.13 (6)
+0:21.78
S 3
2:37.89 (9)
+0:05.07
10:39.02 (7)
+0:22.73
S 4
4:03.31 (6)
+0:08.56
14:42.33 (6)
+0:26.52
S 5
4:27.24 (8)
+0:07.96
19:09.57 (7)
+0:34.48
6
22
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
19:08.71
+0:33.62
S 1
3:53.18 (2)
+0:02.28
3:53.18 (2)
+0:02.28
S 2
4:22.44 (17)
+0:35.01
8:15.62 (13)
+0:36.27
S 3
2:33.85 (4)
+0:01.03
10:49.47 (12)
+0:33.18
S 4
3:58.05 (2)
+0:03.30
14:47.52 (8)
+0:31.71
S 5
4:21.19 (3)
+0:01.91
19:08.71 (6)
+0:33.62
5
26
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
SLO
19:06.15
+0:31.06
S 1
4:03.08 (7)
+0:12.18
4:03.08 (7)
+0:12.18
S 2
3:57.00 (6)
+0:09.57
8:00.08 (5)
+0:20.73
S 3
2:34.30 (5)
+0:01.48
10:34.38 (5)
+0:18.09
S 4
4:02.46 (5)
+0:07.71
14:36.84 (5)
+0:21.03
S 5
4:29.31 (12)
+0:10.03
19:06.15 (5)
+0:31.06
4
19
Filip, VUNJAK
BK OPUšTENO
CRO
18:55.49
+0:20.40
S 1
3:54.40 (3)
+0:03.50
3:54.40 (3)
+0:03.50
S 2
3:55.95 (5)
+0:08.52
7:50.35 (3)
+0:11.00
S 3
2:33.19 (2)
+0:00.37
10:23.54 (3)
+0:07.25
S 4
4:03.80 (7)
+0:09.05
14:27.34 (3)
+0:11.53
S 5
4:28.15 (10)
+0:08.87
18:55.49 (4)
+0:20.40
3
4
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
18:55.19
+0:20.10
S 1
4:00.59 (6)
+0:09.69
4:00.59 (6)
+0:09.69
S 2
3:54.86 (4)
+0:07.43
7:55.45 (4)
+0:16.10
S 3
2:36.63 (8)
+0:03.81
10:32.08 (4)
+0:15.79
S 4
4:00.54 (4)
+0:05.79
14:32.62 (4)
+0:16.81
S 5
4:22.57 (4)
+0:03.29
18:55.19 (3)
+0:20.10
2
6
Peter, PINGITZER
R-D-N-K RACING
AUT
18:37.83
+0:02.74
S 1
3:50.90 (1)
3:50.90 (1)
S 2
3:48.45 (2)
+0:01.02
7:39.35 (1)
S 3
2:42.74 (13)
+0:09.92
10:22.09 (2)
+0:05.80
S 4
3:54.75 (1)
14:16.84 (2)
+0:01.03
S 5
4:20.99 (2)
+0:01.71
18:37.83 (2)
+0:02.74
1
28
Frano, LIOVIĆ
BK OPUšTENO
CRO
18:35.09
---
S 1
3:56.04 (4)
+0:05.14
3:56.04 (4)
+0:05.14
S 2
3:47.43 (1)
7:43.47 (2)
+0:04.12
S 3
2:32.82 (1)
10:16.29 (1)
S 4
3:59.52 (3)
+0:04.77
14:15.81 (1)
S 5
4:19.28 (1)
18:35.09 (1)
MASTER 2
9
59
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
23:29.30
+4:45.70
S 1
4:53.04 (9)
+0:54.89
4:53.04 (9)
+0:54.89
S 2
4:50.39 (9)
+0:57.89
9:43.43 (9)
+1:52.78
S 3
3:17.08 (9)
+0:43.93
13:00.51 (9)
+2:36.71
S 4
5:15.29 (9)
+1:15.39
18:15.80 (9)
+3:52.10
S 5
5:13.50 (9)
+0:53.60
23:29.30 (9)
+4:45.70
8
115
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET
CRO
21:48.24
+3:04.64
S 1
4:35.03 (8)
+0:36.88
4:35.03 (8)
+0:36.88
S 2
4:29.94 (8)
+0:37.44
9:04.97 (8)
+1:14.32
S 3
2:56.90 (8)
+0:23.75
12:01.87 (8)
+1:38.07
S 4
4:47.84 (8)
+0:47.94
16:49.71 (8)
+2:26.01
S 5
4:58.53 (8)
+0:38.63
21:48.24 (8)
+3:04.64
7
45
Alen, JURJEVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN
CRO
20:39.22
+1:55.62
S 1
4:14.40 (6)
+0:16.25
4:14.40 (6)
+0:16.25
S 2
4:15.85 (7)
+0:23.35
8:30.25 (7)
+0:39.60
S 3
2:52.67 (7)
+0:19.52
11:22.92 (7)
+0:59.12
S 4
4:31.85 (7)
+0:31.95
15:54.77 (7)
+1:31.07
S 5
4:44.45 (6)
+0:24.55
20:39.22 (7)
+1:55.62
6
52
Christian, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
20:34.59
+1:50.99
S 1
4:15.48 (7)
+0:17.33
4:15.48 (7)
+0:17.33
S 2
4:13.62 (6)
+0:21.12
8:29.10 (6)
+0:38.45
S 3
2:46.46 (5)
+0:13.31
11:15.56 (6)
+0:51.76
S 4
4:26.98 (6)
+0:27.08
15:42.54 (6)
+1:18.84
S 5
4:52.05 (7)
+0:32.15
20:34.59 (6)
+1:50.99
5
37
Walter, ZEIDLER
AUT
19:52.70
+1:09.10
S 1
4:12.37 (5)
+0:14.22
4:12.37 (5)
+0:14.22
S 2
4:05.10 (3)
+0:12.60
8:17.47 (5)
+0:26.82
S 3
2:48.13 (6)
+0:14.98
11:05.60 (5)
+0:41.80
S 4
4:11.34 (3)
+0:11.44
15:16.94 (5)
+0:53.24
S 5
4:35.76 (5)
+0:15.86
19:52.70 (5)
+1:09.10
4
36
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
19:45.56
+1:01.96
S 1
4:09.46 (4)
+0:11.31
4:09.46 (4)
+0:11.31
S 2
4:06.81 (5)
+0:14.31
8:16.27 (4)
+0:25.62
S 3
2:41.00 (4)
+0:07.85
10:57.27 (4)
+0:33.47
S 4
4:16.69 (5)
+0:16.79
15:13.96 (4)
+0:50.26
S 5
4:31.60 (4)
+0:11.70
19:45.56 (4)
+1:01.96
3
62
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
19:38.02
+0:54.42
S 1
4:06.84 (3)
+0:08.69
4:06.84 (3)
+0:08.69
S 2
4:06.20 (4)
+0:13.70
8:13.04 (3)
+0:22.39
S 3
2:38.69 (3)
+0:05.54
10:51.73 (3)
+0:27.93
S 4
4:15.89 (4)
+0:15.99
15:07.62 (3)
+0:43.92
S 5
4:30.40 (3)
+0:10.50
19:38.02 (3)
+0:54.42
2
18
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM
SLO
18:56.28
+0:12.68
S 1
4:00.75 (2)
+0:02.60
4:00.75 (2)
+0:02.60
S 2
3:56.10 (2)
+0:03.60
7:56.85 (2)
+0:06.20
S 3
2:34.41 (2)
+0:01.26
10:31.26 (2)
+0:07.46
S 4
4:01.01 (2)
+0:01.11
14:32.27 (2)
+0:08.57
S 5
4:24.01 (2)
+0:04.11
18:56.28 (2)
+0:12.68
1
23
Cri, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
18:43.60
---
S 1
3:58.15 (1)
3:58.15 (1)
S 2
3:52.50 (1)
7:50.65 (1)
S 3
2:33.15 (1)
10:23.80 (1)
S 4
3:59.90 (1)
14:23.70 (1)
S 5
4:19.90 (1)
18:43.60 (1)
MASTER 3
4
48
Michael, STROHMAYER
AUT
27:07.73
+6:05.46
S 1
4:19.76 (1)
4:19.76 (1)
S 2
10:57.78 (4)
+6:35.53
15:17.54 (4)
+6:29.01
S 3
2:45.36 (1)
18:02.90 (4)
+6:21.28
S 4
4:22.20 (1)
22:25.10 (4)
+6:09.74
S 5
4:42.63 (1)
27:07.73 (4)
+6:05.46
3
175
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
26:00.30
+4:58.03
S 1
5:09.50 (4)
+0:49.74
5:09.50 (4)
+0:49.74
S 2
5:11.00 (3)
+0:48.75
10:20.50 (3)
+1:31.97
S 3
3:32.05 (4)
+0:46.69
13:52.55 (3)
+2:10.93
S 4
6:27.85 (4)
+2:05.65
20:20.40 (3)
+4:05.04
S 5
5:39.90 (4)
+0:57.27
26:00.30 (3)
+4:58.03
2
47
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM
SLO
22:12.74
+1:10.47
S 1
4:39.95 (3)
+0:20.19
4:39.95 (3)
+0:20.19
S 2
4:48.29 (2)
+0:26.04
9:28.24 (2)
+0:39.71
S 3
3:05.95 (3)
+0:20.59
12:34.19 (2)
+0:52.57
S 4
4:46.91 (3)
+0:24.71
17:21.10 (2)
+1:05.74
S 5
4:51.64 (3)
+0:09.01
22:12.74 (2)
+1:10.47
1
46
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
21:02.27
---
S 1
4:26.28 (2)
+0:06.52
4:26.28 (2)
+0:06.52
S 2
4:22.25 (1)
8:48.53 (1)
S 3
2:53.09 (2)
+0:07.73
11:41.62 (1)
S 4
4:33.74 (2)
+0:11.54
16:15.36 (1)
S 5
4:46.91 (2)
+0:04.28
21:02.27 (1)
MEN
22
97
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET
CRO
22:44.25
+4:57.77
S 1
6:12.10 (22)
+2:28.69
6:12.10 (22)
+2:28.69
S 2
5:10.35 (21)
+1:29.69
11:22.45 (22)
+3:58.38
S 3
2:39.47 (14)
+0:17.75
14:01.92 (22)
+4:15.33
S 4
4:13.88 (15)
+0:27.53
18:15.80 (22)
+4:41.52
S 5
4:28.45 (12)
+0:19.70
22:44.25 (22)
+4:57.77
21
58
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
22:31.06
+4:44.58
S 1
4:49.54 (21)
+1:06.13
4:49.54 (21)
+1:06.13
S 2
4:45.75 (20)
+1:05.09
9:35.29 (20)
+2:11.22
S 3
3:01.05 (22)
+0:39.33
12:36.34 (20)
+2:49.75
S 4
4:53.53 (22)
+1:07.18
17:29.87 (21)
+3:55.59
S 5
5:01.19 (21)
+0:52.44
22:31.06 (21)
+4:44.58
20
88
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
22:04.98
+4:18.50
S 1
4:42.65 (20)
+0:59.24
4:42.65 (20)
+0:59.24
S 2
4:35.46 (19)
+0:54.80
9:18.11 (19)
+1:54.04
S 3
2:59.79 (21)
+0:38.07
12:17.90 (19)
+2:31.31
S 4
4:44.90 (21)
+0:58.55
17:02.80 (19)
+3:28.52
S 5
5:02.18 (22)
+0:53.43
22:04.98 (20)
+4:18.50
19
95
Karlo, BRAJKOVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN
CRO
22:04.87
+4:18.39
S 1
4:33.95 (19)
+0:50.54
4:33.95 (19)
+0:50.54
S 2
5:20.64 (22)
+1:39.98
9:54.59 (21)
+2:30.52
S 3
2:52.93 (20)
+0:31.21
12:47.52 (21)
+3:00.93
S 4
4:32.76 (19)
+0:46.41
17:20.28 (20)
+3:46.00
S 5
4:44.59 (18)
+0:35.84
22:04.87 (19)
+4:18.39
18
89
Enrico, MENON
WILD PURCIT ASD
ITA
21:05.97
+3:19.49
S 1
4:23.34 (18)
+0:39.93
4:23.34 (18)
+0:39.93
S 2
4:31.11 (18)
+0:50.45
8:54.45 (18)
+1:30.38
S 3
2:52.38 (19)
+0:30.66
11:46.83 (18)
+2:00.24
S 4
4:30.05 (17)
+0:43.70
16:16.88 (18)
+2:42.60
S 5
4:49.09 (19)
+0:40.34
21:05.97 (18)
+3:19.49
17
93
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
20:50.47
+3:03.99
S 1
4:21.71 (17)
+0:38.30
4:21.71 (17)
+0:38.30
S 2
4:16.45 (15)
+0:35.79
8:38.16 (17)
+1:14.09
S 3
2:45.15 (18)
+0:23.43
11:23.31 (17)
+1:36.72
S 4
4:28.70 (16)
+0:42.35
15:52.01 (17)
+2:17.73
S 5
4:58.46 (20)
+0:49.71
20:50.47 (17)
+3:03.99
16
9
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
20:18.98
+2:32.50
S 1
4:00.25 (9)
+0:16.84
4:00.25 (9)
+0:16.84
S 2
4:29.20 (17)
+0:48.54
8:29.45 (16)
+1:05.38
S 3
2:42.92 (17)
+0:21.20
11:12.37 (16)
+1:25.78
S 4
4:30.13 (18)
+0:43.78
15:42.50 (16)
+2:08.22
S 5
4:36.48 (16)
+0:27.73
20:18.98 (16)
+2:32.50
15
64
Elia, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
20:07.97
+2:21.49
S 1
4:01.26 (10)
+0:17.85
4:01.26 (10)
+0:17.85
S 2
4:19.41 (16)
+0:38.75
8:20.67 (14)
+0:56.60
S 3
2:39.84 (15)
+0:18.12
11:00.51 (14)
+1:13.92
S 4
4:32.80 (20)
+0:46.45
15:33.31 (15)
+1:59.03
S 5
4:34.66 (15)
+0:25.91
20:07.97 (15)
+2:21.49
14
41
Sascha, SCHILDBECK
AUT
19:49.13
+2:02.65
S 1
4:14.03 (16)
+0:30.62
4:14.03 (16)
+0:30.62
S 2
4:07.62 (14)
+0:26.96
8:21.65 (15)
+0:57.58
S 3
2:39.28 (13)
+0:17.56
11:00.93 (15)
+1:14.34
S 4
4:11.46 (14)
+0:25.11
15:12.39 (14)
+1:38.11
S 5
4:36.74 (17)
+0:27.99
19:49.13 (14)
+2:02.65
13
67
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
19:38.02
+1:51.54
S 1
4:09.98 (15)
+0:26.57
4:09.98 (15)
+0:26.57
S 2
4:06.23 (13)
+0:25.57
8:16.21 (13)
+0:52.14
S 3
2:40.77 (16)
+0:19.05
10:56.98 (13)
+1:10.39
S 4
4:08.25 (13)
+0:21.90
15:05.23 (13)
+1:30.95
S 5
4:32.79 (14)
+0:24.04
19:38.02 (13)
+1:51.54
12
12
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON
ITA
19:20.31
+1:33.83
S 1
4:06.68 (14)
+0:23.27
4:06.68 (14)
+0:23.27
S 2
4:01.99 (12)
+0:21.33
8:08.67 (12)
+0:44.60
S 3
2:36.31 (10)
+0:14.59
10:44.98 (12)
+0:58.39
S 4
4:07.50 (12)
+0:21.15
14:52.48 (12)
+1:18.20
S 5
4:27.83 (11)
+0:19.08
19:20.31 (12)
+1:33.83
11
17
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
19:15.83
+1:29.35
S 1
4:04.90 (13)
+0:21.49
4:04.90 (13)
+0:21.49
S 2
4:01.54 (11)
+0:20.88
8:06.44 (11)
+0:42.37
S 3
2:37.73 (12)
+0:16.01
10:44.17 (11)
+0:57.58
S 4
4:05.23 (11)
+0:18.88
14:49.40 (11)
+1:15.12
S 5
4:26.43 (9)
+0:17.68
19:15.83 (11)
+1:29.35
10
27
Matic, BERGINC
RAJD LJUBLJANA
SLO
19:06.10
+1:19.62
S 1
4:02.19 (12)
+0:18.78
4:02.19 (12)
+0:18.78
S 2
3:55.64 (8)
+0:14.98
7:57.83 (10)
+0:33.76
S 3
2:36.58 (11)
+0:14.86
10:34.41 (10)
+0:47.82
S 4
4:04.22 (9)
+0:17.87
14:38.63 (10)
+1:04.35
S 5
4:27.47 (10)
+0:18.72
19:06.10 (10)
+1:19.62
9
3
Riccardo, PLESNICAR
U.C. CAPRIVESI
ITA
18:52.37
+1:05.89
S 1
4:00.10 (8)
+0:16.69
4:00.10 (8)
+0:16.69
S 2
3:56.04 (9)
+0:15.38
7:56.14 (9)
+0:32.07
S 3
2:33.20 (7)
+0:11.48
10:29.34 (9)
+0:42.75
S 4
3:59.12 (6)
+0:12.77
14:28.46 (8)
+0:54.18
S 5
4:23.91 (8)
+0:15.16
18:52.37 (9)
+1:05.89
8
21
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
18:50.95
+1:04.47
S 1
3:56.92 (7)
+0:13.51
3:56.92 (7)
+0:13.51
S 2
3:56.35 (10)
+0:15.69
7:53.27 (8)
+0:29.20
S 3
2:35.24 (9)
+0:13.52
10:28.51 (8)
+0:41.92
S 4
4:00.81 (7)
+0:14.46
14:29.32 (9)
+0:55.04
S 5
4:21.63 (5)
+0:12.88
18:50.95 (8)
+1:04.47
7
5
Stefano, BRAIDOT
U.C. CAPRIVESI
ITA
18:48.26
+1:01.78
S 1
3:54.70 (4)
+0:11.29
3:54.70 (4)
+0:11.29
S 2
3:54.81 (7)
+0:14.15
7:49.51 (7)
+0:25.44
S 3
2:31.86 (6)
+0:10.14
10:21.37 (6)
+0:34.78
S 4
4:05.04 (10)
+0:18.69
14:26.41 (7)
+0:52.13
S 5
4:21.85 (6)
+0:13.10
18:48.26 (7)
+1:01.78
6
10
Marco, FREYNHOFER
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN
AUT
18:47.45
+1:00.97
S 1
3:55.73 (6)
+0:12.32
3:55.73 (6)
+0:12.32
S 2
3:49.94 (5)
+0:09.28
7:45.67 (4)
+0:21.60
S 3
2:31.39 (5)
+0:09.67
10:17.06 (5)
+0:30.47
S 4
4:00.83 (8)
+0:14.48
14:17.89 (6)
+0:43.61
S 5
4:29.56 (13)
+0:20.81
18:47.45 (6)
+1:00.97
5
96
Sandi, BAŽON
BBK GROŽNJAN
CRO
18:36.99
+0:50.51
S 1
4:01.33 (11)
+0:17.92
4:01.33 (11)
+0:17.92
S 2
3:46.18 (4)
+0:05.52
7:47.51 (6)
+0:23.44
S 3
2:34.68 (8)
+0:12.96
10:22.19 (7)
+0:35.60
S 4
3:55.00 (4)
+0:08.65
14:17.19 (5)
+0:42.91
S 5
4:19.80 (4)
+0:11.05
18:36.99 (5)
+0:50.51
4
8
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
18:35.60
+0:49.12
S 1
3:55.35 (5)
+0:11.94
3:55.35 (5)
+0:11.94
S 2
3:52.09 (6)
+0:11.43
7:47.44 (5)
+0:23.37
S 3
2:29.51 (4)
+0:07.79
10:16.95 (4)
+0:30.36
S 4
3:56.15 (5)
+0:09.80
14:13.10 (4)
+0:38.82
S 5
4:22.50 (7)
+0:13.75
18:35.60 (4)
+0:49.12
3
2
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING
AUT
18:09.13
+0:22.65
S 1
3:52.67 (3)
+0:09.26
3:52.67 (3)
+0:09.26
S 2
3:45.79 (3)
+0:05.13
7:38.46 (3)
+0:14.39
S 3
2:21.72 (1)
10:00.18 (3)
+0:13.59
S 4
3:53.32 (3)
+0:06.97
13:53.50 (3)
+0:19.22
S 5
4:15.63 (3)
+0:06.88
18:09.13 (3)
+0:22.65
2
1
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
17:48.78
+0:02.30
S 1
3:44.98 (2)
+0:01.57
3:44.98 (2)
+0:01.57
S 2
3:41.10 (2)
+0:00.44
7:26.08 (2)
+0:02.01
S 3
2:27.60 (3)
+0:05.88
9:53.68 (2)
+0:07.09
S 4
3:46.35 (1)
13:40.03 (2)
+0:05.75
S 5
4:08.75 (1)
17:48.78 (2)
+0:02.30
1
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
17:46.48
---
S 1
3:43.41 (1)
3:43.41 (1)
S 2
3:40.66 (1)
7:24.07 (1)
S 3
2:22.52 (2)
+0:00.80
9:46.59 (1)
S 4
3:47.69 (2)
+0:01.34
13:34.28 (1)
S 5
4:12.20 (2)
+0:03.45
17:46.48 (1)
WOMEN
8
77
Lara, GASPAROTTO
TEAM TECNOBIKE K2
ITA
27:23.31
+6:43.82
S 1
6:03.53 (8)
+1:46.65
6:03.53 (8)
+1:46.65
S 2
5:40.41 (8)
+1:26.95
11:43.94 (8)
+3:13.60
S 3
3:36.38 (8)
+0:44.09
15:20.32 (8)
+3:57.69
S 4
6:11.29 (8)
+1:47.44
21:31.61 (8)
+5:45.13
S 5
5:51.70 (8)
+0:58.69
27:23.31 (8)
+6:43.82
7
75
Romina, MARUŠIĆ
BK NOVIGRAD
CRO
25:35.16
+4:55.67
S 1
5:20.52 (7)
+1:03.64
5:20.52 (7)
+1:03.64
S 2
5:30.49 (7)
+1:17.03
10:51.01 (7)
+2:20.67
S 3
3:17.95 (4)
+0:25.66
14:08.96 (7)
+2:46.33
S 4
5:58.02 (7)
+1:34.17
20:06.98 (7)
+4:20.50
S 5
5:28.18 (6)
+0:35.17
25:35.16 (7)
+4:55.67
6
78
Tjaša, GORENC
SLO
25:08.72
+4:29.23
S 1
5:10.45 (4)
+0:53.57
5:10.45 (4)
+0:53.57
S 2
5:20.10 (6)
+1:06.64
10:30.55 (6)
+2:00.21
S 3
3:24.34 (7)
+0:32.05
13:54.89 (6)
+2:32.26
S 4
5:35.79 (5)
+1:11.94
19:30.68 (6)
+3:44.20
S 5
5:38.04 (7)
+0:45.03
25:08.72 (6)
+4:29.23
5
81
Giulia, SANDRIN
A.S.D. 360 MTB
ITA
24:46.29
+4:06.80
S 1
5:12.14 (6)
+0:55.26
5:12.14 (6)
+0:55.26
S 2
5:02.19 (4)
+0:48.73
10:14.33 (4)
+1:43.99
S 3
3:21.23 (6)
+0:28.94
13:35.56 (4)
+2:12.93
S 4
5:43.10 (6)
+1:19.25
19:18.66 (5)
+3:32.18
S 5
5:27.63 (5)
+0:34.62
24:46.29 (5)
+4:06.80
4
74
Veronika, CSEH
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
HUN
24:09.89
+3:30.40
S 1
5:11.08 (5)
+0:54.20
5:11.08 (5)
+0:54.20
S 2
5:08.43 (5)
+0:54.97
10:19.51 (5)
+1:49.17
S 3
3:18.61 (5)
+0:26.32
13:38.12 (5)
+2:15.49
S 4
5:11.66 (4)
+0:47.81
18:49.78 (4)
+3:03.30
S 5
5:20.11 (4)
+0:27.10
24:09.89 (4)
+3:30.40
3
79
Teja, CERAR
SLO
23:16.33
+2:36.84
S 1
4:56.97 (3)
+0:40.09
4:56.97 (3)
+0:40.09
S 2
4:55.13 (3)
+0:41.67
9:52.10 (3)
+1:21.76
S 3
3:10.88 (3)
+0:18.59
13:02.98 (3)
+1:40.35
S 4
5:04.53 (3)
+0:40.68
18:07.51 (3)
+2:21.03
S 5
5:08.82 (3)
+0:15.81
23:16.33 (3)
+2:36.84
2
80
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
22:42.40
+2:02.91
S 1
4:48.50 (2)
+0:31.62
4:48.50 (2)
+0:31.62
S 2
4:49.35 (2)
+0:35.89
9:37.85 (2)
+1:07.51
S 3
3:06.35 (2)
+0:14.06
12:44.20 (2)
+1:21.57
S 4
4:57.50 (2)
+0:33.65
17:41.70 (2)
+1:55.22
S 5
5:00.70 (2)
+0:07.69
22:42.40 (2)
+2:02.91
1
73
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
20:39.49
---
S 1
4:16.88 (1)
4:16.88 (1)
S 2
4:13.46 (1)
8:30.34 (1)
S 3
2:52.29 (1)
11:22.63 (1)
S 4
4:23.85 (1)
15:46.48 (1)
S 5
4:53.01 (1)
20:39.49 (1)