Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
Funduro Cup 2021 #5 Saimaa
Saimaa Bikepark 15.08.2021
Funduro Cup 2021 #5 Saimaa
Saimaa Bikepark 15.08.2021
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Participantes Total: 167
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:53
downloads
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results Funduro Cup 2021 #5 Saimaa
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
categoría
Total
14-16v.
14-16v.
Hardtail
M40
Miehet
Naiset
Nuoret naiset
alle 21v.
eBike
eBike Naiset
Aaron, Turkka
Aava, Thomas (Espoo Bike Club)
Aki, Koskela
Akseli, Vanne
Aku, Tuunainen (SavoMTB)
Aleksi, Taiponen (Kouvolan Pyöräilijät)
Aleksi, Tepponen
Amanda, Penttimies (Karvajalat)
Andy, Pyy (Påminne Bike Park)
Anna, Muukkonen (Enduro Mudcakes)
Anssi, Manninen (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Anton, Riukulehto (Varkaus mtb)
Antti, Korpinen
Antti, Lammela
Ari, Ripatti (Kymi Anti-Flow)
Arttu, Huuhtanen
Atte, Kohtaniemi (KAF)
Atte, Permanto
Eemeli, Lahti
Eemil, Sihvonen (Team Giro / Rock Machine / IU)
Eero, Ahlqvist (Lohja Trails)
Eetu, Nyman
Eetu, Sulo (Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing (EPFR))
Eetu, Tikkanen (MTB Team Tikkanen)
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa (Lahden pyöräilijät)
Eino, Miikki (Fincycling/PTR)
Eki, Vainikka (Retkikunta Racing)
Elias, Levokari
Eliel, Rae
Emma, Salminen
Eppu, Pylkkänen (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Ere, Siili (NITW)
Erik, Väänänen (Alpinestars)
Erno, Kostamo
Esa, Penttilä
Esa, Pyykkönen (Kapa-65)
Esko, Häyrynen (Team Silkkimuikku)
Hanna, Väisälä
Hannes, Laineenkare (Turun Urheiluliitto)
Heikki, Aalto (DSP)
Heikki, Nieminen
Henri, Pellinen (Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU)
Jaakko, Tuomala (AfterRide)
Jaana, Mustonen (Iikan Pyörävarikko Kuopio / KuoPys)
Janne, Huttunen (HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy)
Janne, Mankonen (Vuoripyörä Shredders)
Janne, Syrjänen
Jari, Koivuluoma (Pässilä Bicycles)
Jari, Pirinen (#KihoCrew)
Jarkko, Leppimaa (20/20 Factory)
Jarno, Hovi (AfterRide)
Jenna, Lintu (Hot girls summer bike club)
Jesse, Koivunen
Jesse, Saurén
Jimi, Rahkonen
Joni, Kilpijärvi
Joona, Perälä (HTC Freeriders)
Joona, Tanskanen (Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Joonas, Purtola (Sportsource ION)
Joonas, Tuominen (Afterride)
Joonatan, Petro (Random Bikes Racing Team)
Juha-Matti, Hämäläinen (Diamond Bikes)
Juha, Kallio (Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Juha, Korpinen (JK-bikefix/ IU)
Juho, Molari (Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari, Savonlinna)
Juho, Sipilä (Retkikunta Racing)
Juho, Tanskanen
Juho, Tulisalmi
Jukka, Manni
Jussi, Jukka
Justus, Kamppinen (Fixxit Pyörähuolto)
Jutta, Menestrina (Enduro Mudcakes)
Juuso, Kaplas
Juuso, Karttunen (SavoMtb)
Juuso, Neuvonen (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo)
Juuso, Turunen (WorldPappaEnduroRacing)
Jyri, Viemerö
Kaius, Nurmi
Kasper, Ketonen
Kim, Kärnä
Laura, Noukka (Hot girl summer bike club)
Lauri, Immonen
Madli, Loewe
Manu, Leinonen (Kymi Anti-Flow)
Mari, Pukarinen (Hot girl summer bike club)
Markku, Hautamäki (Pässilä Bicycles)
Marko, Mattila
Marko, Melko (Team Mountain Bike Shop)
Markus, Kolu (KAF)
Markus, Rytilä
Matias, Ahtosalo (Trek-Lundberg Racing Team)
Matias, Pusa (LaPy)
Matias, Rusanen (SavoMTB)
Matti, Kukkasjärvi
Matti, Valopaasi (KA-PA 65)
Miika, Hannonen
Miikka, Honkanen
Miikka, Korpinurmi
Miikka, Pohjola
Mika, Pohjonen
Mika, Tani
Mikko, Korpinen
Mikko, Tulisalmi
Mirka, Turpeinen
Miro, Köttö (Retkikunta Racing)
Miska, Repo
Niilo, Heikkinen (BMX Helsinki)
Niko, Åhlgrén (Karma MTB)
Niko, Niemi
Niko, Seppänen
Niko, Siilamo
Nina, Lahtinen
Olli, Saastamoinen
Patrik, Öhman
Pauli, Vartiainen (Retkikunta Racing)
Pauliina, Raikunen
Pekka, Vesanen (Team SaWottamiehet)
Petra, Penttimies (Karvajalat)
Petri, Tuupainen (Team Tehotuuma)
Pietari, Rönkkö (Sportsource ION)
Riku, Jokiniemi (Vlkmtb)
Riku, Riiheläinen (OSM-MTB/GALFER/NILS FINLAND)
Roni, Holopainen
Saku, Salo (Worldpappaenduroracing)
Sami, Purtola (Lohja Trails)
Sampo, Heino-Hytönen
Samppa, Soukka (161183-189P)
Samuel, Sjöman
Samuli, Mäkelä
Santeri, Mäkelä
Santeri, Toivonen (Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing)
Sara, Kärnä
Sauli, Hanski
Seppo, Nurminen
Simo, Nokelainen (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo)
Tarleena, Rantanen (Hot girl summer bike club)
Teemu, Lepistö (SkiBike Team)
Teemu, Räisänen (Iikanpyörävarikko)
Teppo, Toivola
Teppo, Veijalainen
Terho, Kilpeläinen (Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät LrPy)
Tiina, Siik
Timo, Helenius
Timo, Henttonen (Mtb Pornainen)
Timo, Latvala
Timo, Ruokolainen
Tomi, Böhm
Tommi, Sivula (Rollin Balls)
Tommi, Suomi
Toni, Hälikkä (Iikan Pyörävarikko)
Toni, Juopperi (AGM)
Toni, Kaura-Aho (NITW)
Tuomas, Soukka
Tuukka, Pakkala
Valtteri, Ala-Heikkilä
Veli, Lampila (ProMTB ry)
Vesa, Kilpiäinen
Vesa, Virta (VlkMTB)
Ville, Metsälä
Ville, Nikunen
Ville, Rusanen (HTC Freeriders)
Ville, Vaissi
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
14-16v.
1
18
Eemil, Sihvonen
Team Giro / Rock Machine / IU
9:21.83
---
4
19
Terho, Kilpeläinen
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät LrPy
10:23.14
+1:01.31
2
22
Eino, Miikki
Fincycling/ PTR
10:09.32
+0:47.49
8
23
Eetu, Tikkanen
MTB Team Tikkanen
16:26.99
+7:05.16
3
24
Eliel, Rae
10:18.85
+0:57.02
7
25
Veli, Lampila
ProMTB ry
11:20.30
+1:58.47
5
26
Aaron, Turkka
11:13.10
+1:51.27
6
27
Elias, Levokari
11:19.97
+1:58.14
29
Jimi, Rahkonen
Hardtail
1
112
Seppo, Nurminen
10:13.44
---
10
123
Ville, Metsälä
12:50.84
+2:37.40
5
125
Eetu, Sulo
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing (EPFR)
11:18.45
+1:05.01
8
141
Mikko, Tulisalmi
11:23.15
+1:09.71
7
145
Timo, Latvala
11:22.17
+1:08.73
11
146
Niko, Seppänen
13:02.62
+2:49.18
2
47
Joonatan, Petro
Random Bikes Racing Team
10:22.35
+0:08.91
6
65
Jarno, Hovi
AfterRide
11:21.74
+1:08.30
4
71
Miikka, Honkanen
10:55.66
+0:42.22
3
88
Juho, Tulisalmi
10:23.69
+0:10.25
9
89
Mika, Tani
11:52.84
+1:39.40
M40
7
103
Heikki, Nieminen
11:03.58
+1:32.66
17
116
Miska, Repo
11:45.10
+2:14.18
18
127
Timo, Ruokolainen
11:49.84
+2:18.92
13
128
Jyri, Viemerö
11:17.78
+1:46.86
9
132
Timo, Henttonen
Mtb Pornainen
11:08.63
+1:37.71
11
135
Tomi, Böhm
11:13.55
+1:42.63
22
138
Esa, Penttilä
12:03.64
+2:32.72
23
142
Esko, Häyrynen
Team Silkkimuikku
12:05.17
+2:34.25
14
153
Sami, Purtola
Lohja Trails
11:23.13
+1:52.21
1
37
Riku, Riiheläinen
OSM-MTB/ GALFER/ NILS FINLAND
9:30.92
---
4
52
Mika, Pohjonen
10:38.93
+1:08.01
3
54
Jaakko, Tuomala
AfterRide
10:34.37
+1:03.45
6
55
Juho, Sipilä
Retkikunta Racing
11:00.60
+1:29.68
12
61
Pauli, Vartiainen
Retkikunta Racing
11:15.33
+1:44.41
10
63
Janne, Huttunen
HeatUp Lämmityspalvelut Oy
11:12.11
+1:41.19
5
68
Ari, Ripatti
Kymi Anti-Flow
10:53.74
+1:22.82
16
74
Matti, Valopaasi
KA-PA 65
11:31.08
+2:00.16
20
75
Juuso, Turunen
WorldPappaEnduroRacing
11:56.53
+2:25.61
2
78
Andy, Pyy
Påminne Bike Park
9:59.71
+0:28.79
8
81
Jukka, Manni
11:04.96
+1:34.04
15
86
Toni, Juopperi
AGM
11:24.77
+1:53.85
19
93
Samuel, Sjöman
11:55.66
+2:24.74
21
96
Ville, Rusanen
HTC Freeriders
11:56.70
+2:25.78
Miehet
29
100
Riku, Jokiniemi
Vlkmtb
10:47.29
+1:38.36
16
101
Esa, Pyykkönen
Kapa-65
10:17.14
+1:08.21
7
102
Teemu, Räisänen
Iikanpyörävarikko
9:53.62
+0:44.69
46
104
Jesse, Saurén
11:38.53
+2:29.60
32
105
Toni, Kaura-Aho
NITW
10:53.35
+1:44.42
34
106
Ere, Siili
NITW
11:02.11
+1:53.18
51
109
Samuli, Mäkelä
11:46.31
+2:37.38
59
110
Markus, Rytilä
12:24.93
+3:16.00
21
111
Santeri, Toivonen
Eurajoen Pyöräpalvelu Factory Racing
10:24.76
+1:15.83
30
114
Atte, Kohtaniemi
KAF
10:50.75
+1:41.82
26
118
Miro, Köttö
Retkikunta Racing
10:39.03
+1:30.10
15
119
Sauli, Hanski
10:16.53
+1:07.60
DNF
120
Eero, Ahlqvist
Lohja Trails
42
121
Janne, Mankonen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
11:28.52
+2:19.59
36
122
Juho, Tanskanen
11:07.88
+1:58.95
45
124
Teppo, Toivola
11:37.30
+2:28.37
48
126
Tuukka, Pakkala
11:43.12
+2:34.19
4
134
Eemeli, Lahti
9:42.18
+0:33.25
50
137
Anssi, Manninen
Vuoripyörä Shredders
11:45.95
+2:37.02
47
140
Kasper, Ketonen
11:39.27
+2:30.34
49
143
Miikka, Pohjola
11:44.73
+2:35.80
55
144
Joni, Kilpijärvi
12:09.40
+3:00.47
44
147
Vesa, Kilpiäinen
11:29.40
+2:20.47
61
148
Janne, Syrjänen
13:03.50
+3:54.57
62
149
Atte, Permanto
13:18.69
+4:09.76
38
151
Sampo, Heino-Hytönen
11:12.87
+2:03.94
60
152
Tommi, Sivula
Rollin Balls
12:55.31
+3:46.38
54
154
Roni, Holopainen
12:07.58
+2:58.65
56
156
Patrik, Öhman
12:11.51
+3:02.58
39
158
Tuomas, Soukka
11:14.45
+2:05.52
53
159
Niko, Siilamo
12:01.22
+2:52.29
58
160
Miika, Hannonen
12:18.13
+3:09.20
20
161
Niko, Åhlgrén
Karma MTB
10:22.52
+1:13.59
63
162
Kim, Kärnä
19:21.51
+10:12.58
57
163
Matias, Pusa
LaPy
12:16.62
+3:07.69
1
32
Henri, Pellinen
Sportsource - Rocky Mountain / IU
9:08.93
---
2
33
Pietari, Rönkkö
Sportsource ION
9:27.09
+0:18.16
10
35
Tommi, Suomi
9:56.12
+0:47.19
3
36
Eetu, Nyman
9:30.22
+0:21.29
6
38
Eki, Vainikka
Retkikunta Racing
9:45.71
+0:36.78
17
40
Saku, Salo
Worldpappaenduroracing
10:18.18
+1:09.25
18
41
Marko, Melko
Team Mountain Bike Shop
10:18.59
+1:09.66
8
43
Matias, Rusanen
SavoMTB
9:54.43
+0:45.50
5
46
Joona, Tanskanen
Iikan Pyörävarikko
9:43.75
+0:34.82
24
48
Ville, Vaissi
10:31.88
+1:22.95
13
53
Eppu, Pylkkänen
Random Bikes Racing Team
10:04.85
+0:55.92
11
56
Erno, Kostamo
10:00.40
+0:51.47
31
58
Santeri, Mäkelä
10:53.29
+1:44.36
12
60
Juuso, Kaplas
10:02.26
+0:53.33
41
62
Antti, Korpinen
11:18.61
+2:09.68
37
64
Aleksi, Tepponen
11:11.19
+2:02.26
35
72
Pekka, Vesanen
Team SaWottamiehet
11:05.06
+1:56.13
52
73
Juuso, Neuvonen
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo
11:59.15
+2:50.22
40
76
Jesse, Koivunen
11:17.15
+2:08.22
23
77
Teemu, Lepistö
SkiBike Team
10:26.46
+1:17.53
28
79
Joonas, Tuominen
Afterride
10:46.41
+1:37.48
9
82
Vesa, Virta
VlkMTB
9:55.26
+0:46.33
14
83
Mikko, Korpinen
10:15.42
+1:06.49
33
90
Olli, Saastamoinen
11:01.01
+1:52.08
19
92
Teppo, Veijalainen
10:20.84
+1:11.91
22
94
Heikki, Aalto
DSP
10:26.16
+1:17.23
43
95
Samppa, Soukka
161183-189P
11:28.89
+2:19.96
27
97
Joona, Perälä
HTC Freeriders
10:44.88
+1:35.95
25
98
Niko, Niemi
10:35.91
+1:26.98
131
Marko, Mattila
Naiset
DNF
1
Pauliina, Raikunen
1
10
Mari, Pukarinen
Hot girl summer bike club
12:06.48
---
6
11
Tarleena, Rantanen
Hot girl summer bike club
12:56.28
+0:49.80
9
12
Amanda, Penttimies
Karvajalat
13:37.02
+1:30.54
10
13
Sara, Kärnä
13:55.73
+1:49.25
12
14
Madli, Loewe
16:41.85
+4:35.37
11
15
Eeva-Liisa, Pusa
Lahden pyöräilijät
14:57.15
+2:50.67
2
2
Jutta, Menestrina
Enduro Mudcakes
12:13.57
+0:07.09
5
3
Hanna, Väisälä
12:26.38
+0:19.90
7
5
Tiina, Siik
13:17.50
+1:11.02
3
7
Nina, Lahtinen
12:17.46
+0:10.98
8
8
Jenna, Lintu
Hot girls summer bike club
13:36.88
+1:30.40
4
9
Petra, Penttimies
Karvajalat
12:22.95
+0:16.47
200
Anna, Muukkonen
Enduro Mudcakes
Nuoret naiset
2
17
Emma, Salminen
16:39.22
+3:57.38
1
182
Aava, Thomas
Espoo Bike Club
12:41.84
---
alle 21v.
6
113
Anton, Riukulehto
Varkaus mtb
13:48.99
+4:27.24
1
30
Erik, Väänänen
Alpinestars
9:21.75
---
2
31
Joonas, Purtola
Sportsource ION
9:35.56
+0:13.81
3
50
Manu, Leinonen
Kymi Anti-Flow
10:19.46
+0:57.71
4
67
Juho, Molari
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari, Savonlinna
10:47.70
+1:25.95
5
70
Justus, Kamppinen
Fixxit Pyörähuolto
10:53.64
+1:31.89
eBike
1
108
Juha, Korpinen
JK-bikefix/ IU
9:22.06
---
3
117
Toni, Hälikkä
Iikan Pyörävarikko
10:00.38
+0:38.32
10
129
Juha, Kallio
Iikan Pyörävarikko
10:50.33
+1:28.27
15
130
Aki, Koskela
11:28.44
+2:06.38
14
133
Ville, Nikunen
11:17.25
+1:55.19
12
136
Jari, Pirinen
#KihoCrew
11:06.00
+1:43.94
5
39
Jarkko, Leppimaa
20/ 20 Factory
10:11.15
+0:49.09
4
42
Juha-Matti, Hämäläinen
Diamond Bikes
10:10.55
+0:48.49
8
49
Jussi, Jukka
10:30.26
+1:08.20
13
57
Antti, Lammela
11:09.75
+1:47.69
9
59
Miikka, Korpinurmi
10:42.33
+1:20.27
11
66
Valtteri, Ala-Heikkilä
10:55.26
+1:33.20
6
69
Petri, Tuupainen
Team Tehotuuma
10:22.21
+1:00.15
2
84
Aku, Tuunainen
SavoMTB
9:43.82
+0:21.76
16
87
Timo, Helenius
12:55.74
+3:33.68
7
99
Markus, Kolu
KAF
10:23.18
+1:01.12
eBike Naiset
1
4
Jaana, Mustonen
Iikan Pyörävarikko Kuopio / KuoPys
12:19.20
---
2
6
Mirka, Turpeinen
19:59.56
+7:40.36