Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
SPORTident UK
BB Kong
Blencathra 27.07.2022
BB Kong
Blencathra 27.07.2022
Overview
Organizer: SPORTident UK
Participantes Total: 46
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:54
downloads
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results BB Kong
Fell Race
categoría
Total
Fell Race
Fell Race
19, EOD
2, EOD
20, EOD
21, EOD
22, EOD
23, EOD
24, EOD
25, EOD
26, EOD
27, EOD
28, EOD
29, EOD
3, EOD
30, EOD
31, EOD
4, EOD
5, EOD
6, EOD
7, EOD
8, EOD
9, EOD
Algeo, Carl (Northern Fells Running Club)
Atkinson, William
Backhouse, Stuart (Keswick AC)
Beckett, Bill (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club)
Beckingham, James
Bowman, John (Howgill Harriers)
Buck, Lindsay (Cumberland Fell Runners)
Burke, Robert (Liverpool Running Club)
Butler, Nicky (Keswick AC)
Carruthers, Nicola (DH Runners)
Chambers, Lloyd
Childs, Michael (Lonsdale Fell Runners)
Clarke, Richard (Northern Fells Running Club)
Clorley, Nicola (Wigton Road Runners)
Cooling, Harry (Howgill Harriers)
Coyle, James
Dale, Gavin (Ambleside AC)
Dalglish, Iain
David, Emma (Nidd Valley Road Runners)
Davis, Bruce
Davis, Hugh (Edwardsville Highschool XC (USA))
Day, Tom (Keswick AC)
Duerdin, Phil (Northern Fells Running Club)
Eaton, Robert (Team Bath Athletic Club)
Evans, Duncan (St Bees Triers)
Fishwick, Darren (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club)
Fleming, Mark (Keswick AC)
Fox, Henry (Slaithwaite Striders RC)
Franklin, Simon (Cumberland Fell Runners)
Fryer, Ashley
Grisedale, Daniel
Hawkyard, Simon
Hogarth, George
Horne, Arran (Northern Fells Running Club)
Howard, Will (Preston Harriers)
Jebb, Andrew (Bingley Harriers & AC)
Jebb, Robert (Helm Hill Runners)
Leigh, Helen (Blackburn Harriers & AC)
Littler, David (Bowland Fell Runners)
Lund, David
Malarkey, Lesley (Keswick AC)
Meeks, Anna Jane (Borrowdale Fell Runners)
Miller, Allan (Keswick AC)
Miller, Tim (Ambleside AC)
Mitchell, Luke
Morgan, Carol
Murphy, Kenneth (Lonsdale Fell Runners)
Murray, Shirley (Keswick AC)
Newcome, Ed
Oliver, Adam (Helm Hill Runners)
Oliver, Rob (Cumberland Fell Runners)
Paranomos, Peter
Parker, Darren (Cumberland Fell Runners)
Patten, Mike (Bowland Fell Runners)
Pearson, Philip (Northern Fells Running Club)
Rawes, Chelsea
Rawes, Samuel
Robertson, Ross (Vegan Runners UK)
Robinson, Sean (Howgill Harriers)
Salkeld, Michael
Schofield, David
Tonkin, Jacob (Keswick AC)
Weller, Claire (Ambleside AC)
Wilson, Ian
Woloszczyk, Karolina
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
Fell Race
46
206
Davis, Bruce
2:29:25
+1:36:58
45
215
Mitchell, Luke
1:48:39
+56:12
44
173
Carruthers, Nicola
DH Runners
1:43:22
+50:55
43
212
Rawes, Chelsea
1:42:11
+49:44
42
170
Buck, Lindsay
Cumberland Fell Runners
1:39:11
+46:44
41
185
Robertson, Ross
Vegan Runners UK
1:37:59
+45:32
40
180
Malarkey, Lesley
Keswick AC
1:36:15
+43:48
38
179
Parker, Darren
Cumberland Fell Runners
1:33:21
+40:54
38
174
Clorley, Nicola
Wigton Road Runners
1:33:21
+40:54
37
210
Salkeld, Michael
1:31:41
+39:14
36
186
Grisedale, Daniel
1:30:04
+37:37
35
171
Butler, Nicky
Keswick AC
1:28:52
+36:25
34
195
Childs, Michael
Lonsdale Fell Runners
1:28:39
+36:12
33
198
Patten, Mike
Bowland Fell Runners
1:28:20
+35:53
32
175
Evans, Duncan
St Bees Triers
1:27:37
+35:10
31
200
Hawkyard, Simon
1:26:49
+34:22
30
192
Wilson, Ian
1:24:28
+32:01
29
213
Hogarth, George
1:24:19
+31:52
28
177
Backhouse, Stuart
Keswick AC
1:23:10
+30:43
27
191
Beckett, Bill
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1:20:36
+28:09
26
183
Miller, Allan
Keswick AC
1:20:30
+28:03
25
197
Chambers, Lloyd
1:19:04
+26:37
24
207
Davis, Hugh
Edwardsville Highschool XC (USA)
1:17:05
+24:38
23
172
Meeks, Anna Jane
Borrowdale Fell Runners
1:16:50
+24:23
22
181
Atkinson, William
1:14:55
+22:28
21
202
Robinson, Sean
Howgill Harriers
1:14:37
+22:10
20
209
Bowman, John
Howgill Harriers
1:11:34
+19:07
19
187
Clarke, Richard
Northern Fells Running Club
1:11:23
+18:56
18
194
Murphy, Kenneth
Lonsdale Fell Runners
1:11:09
+18:42
17
203
Morgan, Carol
1:10:39
+18:12
16
182
Fishwick, Darren
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1:08:22
+15:55
15
188
Fryer, Ashley
1:07:51
+15:24
14
201
Leigh, Helen
Blackburn Harriers & AC
1:07:48
+15:21
13
214
Rawes, Samuel
1:07:41
+15:14
12
184
Pearson, Philip
Northern Fells Running Club
1:07:35
+15:08
11
178
Oliver, Adam
Helm Hill Runners
1:06:17
+13:50
10
208
Newcome, Ed
1:05:47
+13:20
9
190
Algeo, Carl
Northern Fells Running Club
1:04:08
+11:41
8
199
Beckingham, James
1:03:10
+10:43
7
193
Fox, Henry
Slaithwaite Striders RC
1:03:01
+10:34
6
204
Eaton, Robert
Team Bath Athletic Club
1:00:44
+8:17
5
189
Horne, Arran
Northern Fells Running Club
1:00:40
+8:13
4
196
Day, Tom
Keswick AC
57:48
+5:21
3
205
Dale, Gavin
Ambleside AC
54:06
+1:39
2
211
Cooling, Harry
Howgill Harriers
53:26
+0:59
1
176
Jebb, Robert
Helm Hill Runners
52:27
---