Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Swiss Enduro Series
Swiss Enduro Series Bike Kingdom
Lenzerheide 20.08.2022
Swiss Enduro Series Bike Kingdom
Lenzerheide 20.08.2022
Overview
Organizer:
Swiss Enduro Series
Participantes Total: 369
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:54
downloads
Teamwertung (PDF)
Serienwertung-Zwischenstand (PDF)
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results Swiss Enduro Series Bike Kingdom
Elite
Elite
Enduro
Enduro U15
categoría
Total
Standard
details
Stages
Elite Men
Elite Men
Elite Women
Acerbi, Tommaso (Team Chiandussi)
Bernet, Jonas (POC Gravity Couple)
Bratschi, Tim
Brüchle, Veronika (Cube Action Team)
Feling, Marius (Traction Development Racing)
Fischer, Ludwig
Gehrig, Anita
Gehrig, Carolin
Gianoli, Gregory (Weride)
Grassi, Claudia (RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team)
Jenni, Luca
Jolidon, Sidonie
Kälin, Swen Toni (Swiss Enduro Team)
Kampen, Ysaline van
Meyrat, Géraldine
Mondrik, Petr (Stützrädli)
Moreno, José Pablo Paredes (Walls brothers)
Müller, Igor (RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team)
Oppliger, Timothée (Norco Enduro Racing)
Peter, Stefan (Bixs Factory Team)
Rudolph, Franca
Rutz, Lea (POC Gravity Couple)
Ryser, Tobias (The Way Down)
Saurer, Elia
Schaub, Nora
Schelbert, Aron
Schuler, Mike (Swiss Enduro Team)
Spießl, Lukas
Steinthaler, Hanna (Cube Action Team)
Vlaksovac, Ben
Weber, Lutz (teamproject.ch)
Weber, Myles (teamproject.ch)
Widmer, Mirco (Bixs Factory Team)
Wildhaber, Gustav (Cube Action Team)
Compare
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
Elite Men
12
23
Acerbi, Tommaso
Team Chiandussi
ITA
29:12.44
+2:07.10
Stage 1
3:01.30 (11)
+0:18.15
3:01.30 (11)
+0:18.15
Stage 2
5:35.10 (16)
+0:51.53
8:36.40 (15)
+1:04.78
Stage 3
4:54.46 (9)
+0:08.87
13:30.86 (14)
+1:13.65
Stage 4
11:51.18 (11)
+0:44.16
25:22.04 (11)
+1:49.95
Stage 5
3:50.40 (14)
+0:28.81
29:12.44 (12)
+2:07.10
6
3
Bernet, Jonas
POC Gravity Couple
SUI
28:03.82
(+0:05)
+0:58.48
Stage 1
2:58.20 (8)
+0:15.05
2:58.20 (8)
+0:15.05
Stage 2
4:58.10 (4)
+0:14.53
7:56.30 (5)
+0:24.68
Stage 3
5:06.62 (14)
+0:21.03
13:07.92 (10)
+0:50.71
Stage 4
11:30.59 (5)
+0:23.57
24:38.51 (6)
+1:06.42
Stage 5
3:25.31 (4)
+0:03.72
28:03.82 (6)
+0:58.48
1
1
Bratschi, Tim
SUI
27:05.34
---
Stage 1
2:43.15 (1)
2:43.15 (1)
Stage 2
4:48.47 (2)
+0:04.90
7:31.62 (1)
Stage 3
4:45.59 (1)
12:17.21 (1)
Stage 4
11:14.88 (2)
+0:07.86
23:32.09 (1)
Stage 5
3:33.25 (8)
+0:11.66
27:05.34 (1)
18
17
Feling, Marius
Traction Development Racing
GER
43:12.48
+16:07.14
Stage 1
3:18.67 (19)
+0:35.52
3:18.67 (19)
+0:35.52
Stage 2
6:06.16 (19)
+1:22.59
9:24.83 (19)
+1:53.21
Stage 3
5:16.03 (18)
+0:30.44
14:40.86 (18)
+2:23.65
Stage 4
12:29.00 (17)
+1:21.98
27:09.86 (17)
+3:37.77
Stage 5
16:02.62 (18)
+12:41.03
43:12.48 (18)
+16:07.14
14
14
Gianoli, Gregory
Weride
SUI
29:50.14
+2:44.80
Stage 1
3:02.83 (15)
+0:19.68
3:02.83 (15)
+0:19.68
Stage 2
5:14.30 (13)
+0:30.73
8:17.13 (12)
+0:45.51
Stage 3
5:10.06 (16)
+0:24.47
13:27.19 (13)
+1:09.98
Stage 4
12:30.68 (18)
+1:23.66
25:57.87 (14)
+2:25.78
Stage 5
3:52.27 (15)
+0:30.68
29:50.14 (14)
+2:44.80
DNF
5
Jenni, Luca
SUI
Stage 1
2:50.38 (4)
+0:07.23
2:50.38 (4)
+0:07.23
Stage 2
5:05.77 (10)
+0:22.20
7:56.15 (4)
+0:24.53
Stage 3
4:47.60 (2)
+0:02.01
12:43.75 (3)
+0:26.54
Stage 4
18:50.35 (19)
+7:43.33
31:34.10 (19)
+8:02.01
Stage 5
DNF
13
Kälin, Swen Toni
Swiss Enduro Team
SUI
Stage 1
3:28.50 (20)
+0:45.35
3:28.50 (20)
+0:45.35
Stage 2
6:07.05 (20)
+1:23.48
9:35.55 (20)
+2:03.93
Stage 3
5:20.18 (19)
+0:34.59
14:55.73 (19)
+2:38.52
Stage 4
Stage 5
13
10
Mondrik, Petr
Stützrädli
CZE
29:16.16
+2:10.82
Stage 1
3:02.45 (14)
+0:19.30
3:02.45 (14)
+0:19.30
Stage 2
5:23.10 (14)
+0:39.53
8:25.55 (14)
+0:53.93
Stage 3
4:59.77 (12)
+0:14.18
13:25.32 (11)
+1:08.11
Stage 4
12:00.48 (13)
+0:53.46
25:25.80 (12)
+1:53.71
Stage 5
3:50.36 (13)
+0:28.77
29:16.16 (13)
+2:10.82
10
22
Moreno, José Pablo Paredes
Walls brothers
CHI
29:06.98
+2:01.64
Stage 1
3:05.41 (16)
+0:22.26
3:05.41 (16)
+0:22.26
Stage 2
5:12.53 (12)
+0:28.96
8:17.94 (13)
+0:46.32
Stage 3
5:08.00 (15)
+0:22.41
13:25.94 (12)
+1:08.73
Stage 4
11:55.23 (12)
+0:48.21
25:21.17 (10)
+1:49.08
Stage 5
3:45.81 (12)
+0:24.22
29:06.98 (10)
+2:01.64
9
8
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team
SUI
28:45.18
+1:39.84
Stage 1
2:59.02 (9)
+0:15.87
2:59.02 (9)
+0:15.87
Stage 2
5:02.53 (6)
+0:18.96
8:01.55 (7)
+0:29.93
Stage 3
4:58.50 (10)
+0:12.91
13:00.05 (7)
+0:42.84
Stage 4
12:09.18 (14)
+1:02.16
25:09.23 (9)
+1:37.14
Stage 5
3:35.95 (9)
+0:14.36
28:45.18 (9)
+1:39.84
8
6
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
28:42.32
+1:36.98
Stage 1
2:59.75 (10)
+0:16.60
2:59.75 (10)
+0:16.60
Stage 2
5:04.15 (8)
+0:20.58
8:03.90 (8)
+0:32.28
Stage 3
4:59.20 (11)
+0:13.61
13:03.10 (9)
+0:45.89
Stage 4
11:42.32 (8)
+0:35.30
24:45.42 (7)
+1:13.33
Stage 5
3:56.90 (16)
+0:35.31
28:42.32 (8)
+1:36.98
4
4
Peter, Stefan
Bixs Factory Team
SUI
27:50.53
+0:45.19
Stage 1
2:56.65 (7)
+0:13.50
2:56.65 (7)
+0:13.50
Stage 2
5:00.71 (5)
+0:17.14
7:57.36 (6)
+0:25.74
Stage 3
4:50.30 (3)
+0:04.71
12:47.66 (4)
+0:30.45
Stage 4
11:33.26 (6)
+0:26.24
24:20.92 (3)
+0:48.83
Stage 5
3:29.61 (6)
+0:08.02
27:50.53 (4)
+0:45.19
15
11
Ryser, Tobias
The Way Down
SUI
29:55.41
+2:50.07
Stage 1
3:12.02 (17)
+0:28.87
3:12.02 (17)
+0:28.87
Stage 2
5:34.30 (15)
+0:50.73
8:46.32 (16)
+1:14.70
Stage 3
5:11.05 (17)
+0:25.46
13:57.37 (16)
+1:40.16
Stage 4
12:18.52 (16)
+1:11.50
26:15.89 (16)
+2:43.80
Stage 5
3:39.52 (10)
+0:17.93
29:55.41 (15)
+2:50.07
3
18
Saurer, Elia
SUI
27:45.66
+0:40.32
Stage 1
3:02.32 (13)
+0:19.17
3:02.32 (13)
+0:19.17
Stage 2
5:03.88 (7)
+0:20.31
8:06.20 (10)
+0:34.58
Stage 3
4:52.81 (6)
+0:07.22
12:59.01 (6)
+0:41.80
Stage 4
11:22.00 (3)
+0:14.98
24:21.01 (4)
+0:48.92
Stage 5
3:24.65 (3)
+0:03.06
27:45.66 (3)
+0:40.32
16
15
Schelbert, Aron
SUI
30:32.38
+3:27.04
Stage 1
3:14.90 (18)
+0:31.75
3:14.90 (18)
+0:31.75
Stage 2
5:39.23 (17)
+0:55.66
8:54.13 (18)
+1:22.51
Stage 3
5:05.47 (13)
+0:19.88
13:59.60 (17)
+1:42.39
Stage 4
12:15.71 (15)
+1:08.69
26:15.31 (15)
+2:43.22
Stage 5
4:17.07 (17)
+0:55.48
30:32.38 (16)
+3:27.04
11
9
Schuler, Mike
Swiss Enduro Team
SUI
29:07.70
+2:02.36
Stage 1
2:53.60 (5)
+0:10.45
2:53.60 (5)
+0:10.45
Stage 2
5:55.43 (18)
+1:11.86
8:49.03 (17)
+1:17.41
Stage 3
4:53.37 (7)
+0:07.78
13:42.40 (15)
+1:25.19
Stage 4
11:43.76 (9)
+0:36.74
25:26.16 (13)
+1:54.07
Stage 5
3:41.54 (11)
+0:19.95
29:07.70 (11)
+2:02.36
5
20
Weber, Lutz
teamproject.ch
SUI
27:53.92
+0:48.58
Stage 1
2:54.90 (6)
+0:11.75
2:54.90 (6)
+0:11.75
Stage 2
5:09.03 (11)
+0:25.46
8:03.93 (9)
+0:32.31
Stage 3
4:50.87 (4)
+0:05.28
12:54.80 (5)
+0:37.59
Stage 4
11:37.53 (7)
+0:30.51
24:32.33 (5)
+1:00.24
Stage 5
3:21.59 (1)
27:53.92 (5)
+0:48.58
7
12
Weber, Myles
teamproject.ch
SUI
28:15.43
+1:10.09
Stage 1
3:01.75 (12)
+0:18.60
3:01.75 (12)
+0:18.60
Stage 2
5:04.96 (9)
+0:21.39
8:06.71 (11)
+0:35.09
Stage 3
4:54.20 (8)
+0:08.61
13:00.91 (8)
+0:43.70
Stage 4
11:47.52 (10)
+0:40.50
24:48.43 (8)
+1:16.34
Stage 5
3:27.00 (5)
+0:05.41
28:15.43 (7)
+1:10.09
2
2
Widmer, Mirco
Bixs Factory Team
SUI
27:37.25
+0:31.91
Stage 1
2:49.69 (3)
+0:06.54
2:49.69 (3)
+0:06.54
Stage 2
4:55.98 (3)
+0:12.41
7:45.67 (3)
+0:14.05
Stage 3
4:51.78 (5)
+0:06.19
12:37.45 (2)
+0:20.24
Stage 4
11:28.03 (4)
+0:21.01
24:05.48 (2)
+0:33.39
Stage 5
3:31.77 (7)
+0:10.18
27:37.25 (2)
+0:31.91
17
7
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team
SUI
33:02.30
+5:56.96
Stage 1
2:48.59 (2)
+0:05.44
2:48.59 (2)
+0:05.44
Stage 2
4:43.57 (1)
7:32.16 (2)
+0:00.54
Stage 3
11:01.20 (20)
+6:15.61
18:33.36 (20)
+6:16.15
Stage 4
11:07.02 (1)
29:40.38 (18)
+6:08.29
Stage 5
3:21.92 (2)
+0:00.33
33:02.30 (17)
+5:56.96
21
Fischer, Ludwig
GER
16
Spießl, Lukas
GER
19
Vlaksovac, Ben
GER
Elite Women
1
38
Brüchle, Veronika
Cube Action Team
GER
32:46.95
---
Stage 1
3:27.95 (2)
+0:09.70
3:27.95 (2)
+0:09.70
Stage 2
6:05.25 (2)
+0:04.94
9:33.20 (2)
+0:14.64
Stage 3
5:35.17 (4)
+0:06.80
15:08.37 (2)
+0:04.86
Stage 4
13:09.33 (2)
+0:01.38
28:17.70 (1)
Stage 5
4:29.25 (4)
+0:20.48
32:46.95 (1)
4
35
Gehrig, Anita
SUI
33:09.13
+0:22.18
Stage 1
3:51.80 (7)
+0:33.55
3:51.80 (7)
+0:33.55
Stage 2
6:18.20 (4)
+0:17.89
10:10.00 (5)
+0:51.44
Stage 3
5:28.37 (1)
15:38.37 (4)
+0:34.86
Stage 4
13:18.97 (3)
+0:11.02
28:57.34 (4)
+0:39.64
Stage 5
4:11.79 (2)
+0:03.02
33:09.13 (4)
+0:22.18
3
33
Gehrig, Carolin
SUI
33:04.68
+0:17.73
Stage 1
3:53.25 (8)
+0:35.00
3:53.25 (8)
+0:35.00
Stage 2
6:14.88 (3)
+0:14.57
10:08.13 (4)
+0:49.57
Stage 3
5:33.60 (3)
+0:05.23
15:41.73 (5)
+0:38.22
Stage 4
13:07.95 (1)
28:49.68 (2)
+0:31.98
Stage 5
4:15.00 (3)
+0:06.23
33:04.68 (3)
+0:17.73
6
34
Grassi, Claudia
RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team
SUI
35:48.84
+3:01.89
Stage 1
3:53.73 (9)
+0:35.48
3:53.73 (9)
+0:35.48
Stage 2
6:55.50 (9)
+0:55.19
10:49.23 (9)
+1:30.67
Stage 3
5:45.28 (6)
+0:16.91
16:34.51 (9)
+1:31.00
Stage 4
14:42.85 (7)
+1:34.90
31:17.36 (7)
+2:59.66
Stage 5
4:31.48 (5)
+0:22.71
35:48.84 (6)
+3:01.89
2
30
Jolidon, Sidonie
SUI
32:58.85
+0:11.90
Stage 1
3:18.25 (1)
3:18.25 (1)
Stage 2
6:00.31 (1)
9:18.56 (1)
Stage 3
5:44.95 (5)
+0:16.58
15:03.51 (1)
Stage 4
13:46.57 (5)
+0:38.62
28:50.08 (3)
+0:32.38
Stage 5
4:08.77 (1)
32:58.85 (2)
+0:11.90
DNF
40
Kampen, Ysaline van
SUI
Stage 1
3:46.73 (6)
+0:28.48
3:46.73 (6)
+0:28.48
Stage 2
6:28.95 (6)
+0:28.64
10:15.68 (6)
+0:57.12
Stage 3
5:49.35 (9)
+0:20.98
16:05.03 (6)
+1:01.52
Stage 4
15:20.83 (9)
+2:12.88
31:25.86 (8)
+3:08.16
Stage 5
8
36
Meyrat, Géraldine
SUI
38:57.61
+6:10.66
Stage 1
4:51.50 (10)
+1:33.25
4:51.50 (10)
+1:33.25
Stage 2
7:52.10 (10)
+1:51.79
12:43.60 (10)
+3:25.04
Stage 3
6:15.96 (10)
+0:47.59
18:59.56 (10)
+3:56.05
Stage 4
15:02.95 (8)
+1:55.00
34:02.51 (9)
+5:44.81
Stage 5
4:55.10 (8)
+0:46.33
38:57.61 (8)
+6:10.66
7
37
Rudolph, Franca
SUI
35:56.30
+3:09.35
Stage 1
3:46.50 (5)
+0:28.25
3:46.50 (5)
+0:28.25
Stage 2
6:49.70 (8)
+0:49.39
10:36.20 (8)
+1:17.64
Stage 3
5:45.50 (7)
+0:17.13
16:21.70 (8)
+1:18.19
Stage 4
14:41.50 (6)
+1:33.55
31:03.20 (6)
+2:45.50
Stage 5
4:53.10 (7)
+0:44.33
35:56.30 (7)
+3:09.35
DNF
32
Schaub, Nora
SUI
Stage 1
3:38.45 (3)
+0:20.20
3:38.45 (3)
+0:20.20
Stage 2
6:39.71 (7)
+0:39.40
10:18.16 (7)
+0:59.60
Stage 3
5:48.91 (8)
+0:20.54
16:07.07 (7)
+1:03.56
Stage 4
Stage 5
5
39
Steinthaler, Hanna
Cube Action Team
AUT
33:43.65
+0:56.70
Stage 1
3:42.85 (4)
+0:24.60
3:42.85 (4)
+0:24.60
Stage 2
6:22.00 (5)
+0:21.69
10:04.85 (3)
+0:46.29
Stage 3
5:28.90 (2)
+0:00.53
15:33.75 (3)
+0:30.24
Stage 4
13:36.98 (4)
+0:29.03
29:10.73 (5)
+0:53.03
Stage 5
4:32.92 (6)
+0:24.15
33:43.65 (5)
+0:56.70
31
Rutz, Lea
POC Gravity Couple
SUI