Turistično društvo Bohinj | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | tiempo | retraso | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAJAK,SUP, PLAVANJE | ||||||
MOŠKI 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | TAVČAR LUKA | KKK BOHINJ | 42:48 | --- | |
2 | 34 | ZEN TOMAZ | 46:21 | +3:33 | ||
3 | 42 | REPINC MATEJ | HOKEJSKO DRUŠTVO BOHINJ | 51:09 | +8:21 | |
4 | 35 | ZMRZLIKAR JURE | PUSTOLOVEC RAJD | 55:41 | +12:53 | |
MOŠKI 3 | ||||||
1 | 38 | ČEBAŠEK JURE | ZUPAN SPORT | 39:10 | --- | |
2 | 39 | MLAKAR MARTIN | ŠD TRENERT | 43:53 | +4:43 | |
3 | 45 | POTOČNIK NEJC | 46:16 | +7:06 | ||
MOŠKI 4 | ||||||
1 | 43 | UDOVIČ ALEŠ | CRAFT - INNOV SLOVENIJA | 39:30 | --- | |
2 | 66 | POTOČNIK TILEN | SATORI FLOATING CENTER | 39:51 | +0:21 | |
3 | 29 | KELEBUDA DIEGO | KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN BUDO | 41:47 | +2:17 | |
4 | 40 | NARAKS ALJAZ | 46:30 | +7:00 | ||
5 | 28 | SMOLKOVIČ MATIC | NEOLAB D.O.O. | 50:37 | +11:07 | |
6 | 32 | BIZJAK SANDI | NIMAM | 56:51 | +17:21 | |
MOŠKI 5 | ||||||
1 | 49 | MIKELJ ROBI | KKK BOHINJ | 37:49 | --- | |
2 | 47 | MARTINJAŠ ALJOŠA | MAL-SCOTT TEAM | 43:06 | +5:17 | |
3 | 26 | ČADEŽ JURE | 44:48 | +6:59 | ||
4 | 48 | ŠOŠTAR SERGEJ | NOGOMETNA ZVEZA SLOVENIJA | 44:52 | +7:03 | |
5 | 31 | BASTIČ DAMJAN | WIDEX SLO TEAM | 48:26 | +10:37 | |
MOŠKI 6 | ||||||
1 | 25 | CSIMA FERENC | 36:05 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | KRALJ JANEZ | KLEPARSTVO KRALJ | 44:16 | +8:11 | |
3 | 27 | JAN SIMON | TOSIDOS | 44:45 | +8:40 | |
4 | 23 | ISKRA TOMI | KKK BOHINJ | 46:49 | +10:44 | |
5 | 21 | KRIŽAJ JANEZ | 47:13 | +11:08 | ||
6 | 36 | POLJANEC ANDRAŽ | 50:32 | +14:27 | ||
MOŠKI 8 | ||||||
1 | 11 | KEMPERL BOJAN | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 42:58 | --- | |
2 | 13 | KOŽELJ PETER | KD ALPE | 45:15 | +2:17 | |
3 | 12 | VALANT FRENK | AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT | 51:22 | +8:24 | |
4 | 15 | NOSE ROMAN | 1 X BO | 52:51 | +9:53 | |
MOŠKI SUP | ||||||
1 | 55 | ROZMAN ANDREJ | 38:17 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | KONC GORAZD | KD BRDA DOBROVO | 39:09 | +0:52 | |
3 | 53 | ČUČIČ MARTIN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 39:26 | +1:09 | |
4 | 51 | URBANIJA BOŠTJAN | MORAVČE | 43:35 | +5:18 | |
5 | 59 | KOŠEC GREGOR | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO MAKSIM | 45:12 | +6:55 | |
6 | 52 | FERBEŽAR BOŠTJAN | POLET | 46:44 | +8:27 | |
7 | 58 | BRZIN ANDRAŽ | 51:14 | +12:57 | ||
VETERANI 1 | ||||||
1 | 538 | ČESEN GREGA | TK GORENJSKA | 28:23 | --- | |
2 | 536 | VOH DAVID | KOVINTRADE | 30:56 | +2:33 | |
3 | 540 | URŠIČ JANEZ | KOLOKA | 34:05 | +5:42 | |
4 | 537 | ŠTRUBELJ LUKA | 34:21 | +5:58 | ||
5 | 539 | MEŽNARČIČ ANDREJ | ŠD TRENERT | 38:34 | +10:11 | |
VETERANI 2 | ||||||
1 | 535 | SAJEVEC PETER | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 28:27 | --- | |
2 | 527 | UPLAZNIK PETER | PLESNI KLUB PLESNI MOJSTER | 31:07 | +2:40 | |
3 | 528 | SODIN ROK | KK ROGLA | 31:08 | +2:41 | |
4 | 533 | ROBINIK PRIMOŽ | WIDEX | 31:50 | +3:23 | |
5 | 519 | NOVLJAN ANDREJ | TRIATLONSKI KLUB UTRIP | 38:31 | +10:04 | |
6 | 532 | TKALEC ROBERT | TK FUŽINAR RAVNE | 39:05 | +10:38 | |
7 | 526 | POLAJNAR CENE | 42:45 | +14:18 | ||
8 | 530 | KOMAN ANDREJ | 42:47 | +14:20 | ||
VETERANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 521 | ARBAJTER IZTOK | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 32:21 | --- | |
2 | 522 | CEPEC MIRO | SKB | 41:49 | +9:28 | |
VETERANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 516 | ROMŠAK MATIC | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 31:02 | --- | |
2 | 518 | HREN MARKO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 38:22 | +7:20 | |
3 | 520 | ZORE UROŠ | 45:04 | +14:02 | ||
VETERANI 5 | ||||||
1 | 514 | KREGAR MIRO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 29:47 | --- | |
ČLANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 545 | VRHUNC TILEN | TK GORENJSKA | 29:21 | --- | |
2 | 546 | SODNIK DAMJAN | 50:54 | +21:33 | ||
ČLANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 541 | KOVACIC JAROSLAV | ŠPE SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 23:44 | --- | |
ČLANICE | ||||||
1 | 504 | KOMPAN TANJA | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 34:01 | --- | |
2 | 502 | VESEL SABINA | HIVE CARBON | 42:54 | +8:53 | |
ŽENSKE 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIKELJ MANCA | KAJAK KANU KLUB BOHINJ | 42:50 | --- | |
ŽENSKE 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINA | 47:06 | --- | ||
MTB | ||||||
MOŠKI 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | TAVČAR LUKA | KKK BOHINJ | 51:05 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ZMRZLIKAR JURE | PUSTOLOVEC RAJD | 1:09:58 | +18:53 | |
3 | 42 | REPINC MATEJ | HOKEJSKO DRUŠTVO BOHINJ | 1:15:52 | +24:47 | |
4 | 34 | ZEN TOMAZ | 1:21:30 | +30:25 | ||
MOŠKI 3 | ||||||
1 | 38 | ČEBAŠEK JURE | ZUPAN SPORT | 56:14 | --- | |
2 | 39 | MLAKAR MARTIN | ŠD TRENERT | 1:00:11 | +3:57 | |
3 | 45 | POTOČNIK NEJC | 1:34:57 | +38:43 | ||
MOŠKI 4 | ||||||
1 | 43 | UDOVIČ ALEŠ | CRAFT - INNOV SLOVENIJA | 56:07 | --- | |
2 | 66 | POTOČNIK TILEN | SATORI FLOATING CENTER | 57:55 | +1:48 | |
3 | 40 | NARAKS ALJAZ | 1:15:13 | +19:06 | ||
4 | 29 | KELEBUDA DIEGO | KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN BUDO | 1:22:28 | +26:21 | |
5 | 32 | BIZJAK SANDI | NIMAM | 1:23:10 | +27:03 | |
6 | 28 | SMOLKOVIČ MATIC | NEOLAB D.O.O. | 1:26:07 | +30:00 | |
MOŠKI 5 | ||||||
1 | 47 | MARTINJAŠ ALJOŠA | MAL-SCOTT TEAM | 56:46 | --- | |
2 | 49 | MIKELJ ROBI | KKK BOHINJ | 59:07 | +2:21 | |
3 | 26 | ČADEŽ JURE | 1:03:48 | +7:02 | ||
4 | 48 | ŠOŠTAR SERGEJ | NOGOMETNA ZVEZA SLOVENIJA | 1:33:25 | +36:39 | |
5 | 31 | BASTIČ DAMJAN | WIDEX SLO TEAM | 1:37:22 | +40:36 | |
MOŠKI 6 | ||||||
1 | 23 | ISKRA TOMI | KKK BOHINJ | 1:04:09 | --- | |
2 | 25 | CSIMA FERENC | 1:06:10 | +2:01 | ||
3 | 69 | KRALJ JANEZ | KLEPARSTVO KRALJ | 1:13:47 | +9:38 | |
4 | 36 | POLJANEC ANDRAŽ | 1:15:46 | +11:37 | ||
5 | 21 | KRIŽAJ JANEZ | 1:16:07 | +11:58 | ||
6 | 27 | JAN SIMON | TOSIDOS | 1:30:26 | +26:17 | |
MOŠKI 8 | ||||||
1 | 11 | KEMPERL BOJAN | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:03:23 | --- | |
2 | 13 | KOŽELJ PETER | KD ALPE | 1:10:18 | +6:55 | |
3 | 15 | NOSE ROMAN | 1 X BO | 1:25:15 | +21:52 | |
4 | 12 | VALANT FRENK | AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT | 1:30:46 | +27:23 | |
MOŠKI SUP | ||||||
1 | 54 | KONC GORAZD | KD BRDA DOBROVO | 59:50 | --- | |
2 | 55 | ROZMAN ANDREJ | 1:09:20 | +9:30 | ||
3 | 53 | ČUČIČ MARTIN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 1:10:35 | +10:45 | |
4 | 59 | KOŠEC GREGOR | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO MAKSIM | 1:15:01 | +15:11 | |
5 | 58 | BRZIN ANDRAŽ | 1:22:14 | +22:24 | ||
6 | 51 | URBANIJA BOŠTJAN | MORAVČE | 1:23:30 | +23:40 | |
7 | 52 | FERBEŽAR BOŠTJAN | POLET | 1:32:05 | +32:15 | |
VETERANI 1 | ||||||
1 | 540 | URŠIČ JANEZ | KOLOKA | 57:19 | --- | |
2 | 538 | ČESEN GREGA | TK GORENJSKA | 1:08:35 | +11:16 | |
3 | 536 | VOH DAVID | KOVINTRADE | 1:09:38 | +12:19 | |
4 | 537 | ŠTRUBELJ LUKA | 1:14:00 | +16:41 | ||
5 | 539 | MEŽNARČIČ ANDREJ | ŠD TRENERT | 1:28:14 | +30:55 | |
VETERANI 2 | ||||||
1 | 526 | POLAJNAR CENE | 1:03:55 | --- | ||
2 | 535 | SAJEVEC PETER | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 1:04:34 | +0:39 | |
3 | 533 | ROBINIK PRIMOŽ | WIDEX | 1:08:25 | +4:30 | |
4 | 527 | UPLAZNIK PETER | PLESNI KLUB PLESNI MOJSTER | 1:09:45 | +5:50 | |
5 | 519 | NOVLJAN ANDREJ | TRIATLONSKI KLUB UTRIP | 1:13:46 | +9:51 | |
6 | 528 | SODIN ROK | KK ROGLA | 1:17:02 | +13:07 | |
7 | 532 | TKALEC ROBERT | TK FUŽINAR RAVNE | 1:20:35 | +16:40 | |
8 | 530 | KOMAN ANDREJ | 1:26:05 | +22:10 | ||
VETERANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 521 | ARBAJTER IZTOK | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 57:56 | --- | |
2 | 522 | CEPEC MIRO | SKB | 1:19:08 | +21:12 | |
VETERANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 516 | ROMŠAK MATIC | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:11:51 | --- | |
2 | 518 | HREN MARKO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:13:33 | +1:42 | |
3 | 520 | ZORE UROŠ | 1:25:28 | +13:37 | ||
VETERANI 5 | ||||||
1 | 514 | KREGAR MIRO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:08:20 | --- | |
ČLANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 545 | VRHUNC TILEN | TK GORENJSKA | 1:08:21 | --- | |
2 | 546 | SODNIK DAMJAN | 1:20:38 | +12:17 | ||
ČLANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 541 | KOVACIC JAROSLAV | ŠPE SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 59:14 | --- | |
ČLANICE | ||||||
1 | 504 | KOMPAN TANJA | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:12:15 | --- | |
2 | 502 | VESEL SABINA | HIVE CARBON | 1:40:55 | +28:40 | |
ŽENSKE 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIKELJ MANCA | KAJAK KANU KLUB BOHINJ | 1:26:50 | --- | |
ŽENSKE 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINA | 1:08:29 | --- | ||
MTB Total | ||||||
MOŠKI 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | TAVČAR LUKA | KKK BOHINJ | 1:35:15 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ZMRZLIKAR JURE | PUSTOLOVEC RAJD | 2:07:02 | +31:47 | |
3 | 34 | ZEN TOMAZ | 2:09:27 | +34:12 | ||
4 | 42 | REPINC MATEJ | HOKEJSKO DRUŠTVO BOHINJ | 2:09:48 | +34:33 | |
MOŠKI 3 | ||||||
1 | 38 | ČEBAŠEK JURE | ZUPAN SPORT | 1:36:15 | --- | |
2 | 39 | MLAKAR MARTIN | ŠD TRENERT | 1:45:16 | +9:01 | |
3 | 45 | POTOČNIK NEJC | 2:23:08 | +46:53 | ||
MOŠKI 4 | ||||||
1 | 43 | UDOVIČ ALEŠ | CRAFT - INNOV SLOVENIJA | 1:36:11 | --- | |
2 | 66 | POTOČNIK TILEN | SATORI FLOATING CENTER | 1:38:38 | +2:27 | |
3 | 40 | NARAKS ALJAZ | 2:03:01 | +26:50 | ||
4 | 29 | KELEBUDA DIEGO | KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN BUDO | 2:05:32 | +29:21 | |
5 | 28 | SMOLKOVIČ MATIC | NEOLAB D.O.O. | 2:18:39 | +42:28 | |
6 | 32 | BIZJAK SANDI | NIMAM | 2:23:18 | +47:07 | |
MOŠKI 5 | ||||||
1 | 49 | MIKELJ ROBI | KKK BOHINJ | 1:38:17 | --- | |
2 | 47 | MARTINJAŠ ALJOŠA | MAL-SCOTT TEAM | 1:40:39 | +2:22 | |
3 | 26 | ČADEŽ JURE | 1:49:36 | +11:19 | ||
4 | 48 | ŠOŠTAR SERGEJ | NOGOMETNA ZVEZA SLOVENIJA | 2:20:47 | +42:30 | |
5 | 31 | BASTIČ DAMJAN | WIDEX SLO TEAM | 2:28:18 | +50:01 | |
MOŠKI 6 | ||||||
1 | 25 | CSIMA FERENC | 1:43:28 | --- | ||
2 | 23 | ISKRA TOMI | KKK BOHINJ | 1:52:04 | +8:36 | |
3 | 69 | KRALJ JANEZ | KLEPARSTVO KRALJ | 1:59:52 | +16:24 | |
4 | 21 | KRIŽAJ JANEZ | 2:05:24 | +21:56 | ||
5 | 36 | POLJANEC ANDRAŽ | 2:07:03 | +23:35 | ||
6 | 27 | JAN SIMON | TOSIDOS | 2:17:19 | +33:51 | |
MOŠKI 8 | ||||||
1 | 11 | KEMPERL BOJAN | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:47:20 | --- | |
2 | 13 | KOŽELJ PETER | KD ALPE | 1:56:48 | +9:28 | |
3 | 15 | NOSE ROMAN | 1 X BO | 2:19:15 | +31:55 | |
4 | 12 | VALANT FRENK | AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT | 2:22:57 | +35:37 | |
MOŠKI SUP | ||||||
1 | 54 | KONC GORAZD | KD BRDA DOBROVO | 1:40:25 | --- | |
2 | 55 | ROZMAN ANDREJ | 1:49:14 | +8:49 | ||
3 | 53 | ČUČIČ MARTIN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 1:52:13 | +11:48 | |
4 | 59 | KOŠEC GREGOR | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO MAKSIM | 2:01:45 | +21:20 | |
5 | 51 | URBANIJA BOŠTJAN | MORAVČE | 2:09:24 | +28:59 | |
6 | 58 | BRZIN ANDRAŽ | 2:15:58 | +35:33 | ||
7 | 52 | FERBEŽAR BOŠTJAN | POLET | 2:21:16 | +40:51 | |
VETERANI 1 | ||||||
1 | 540 | URŠIČ JANEZ | KOLOKA | 1:34:55 | --- | |
2 | 538 | ČESEN GREGA | TK GORENJSKA | 1:39:21 | +4:26 | |
3 | 536 | VOH DAVID | KOVINTRADE | 1:43:26 | +8:31 | |
4 | 537 | ŠTRUBELJ LUKA | 1:51:04 | +16:09 | ||
5 | 539 | MEŽNARČIČ ANDREJ | ŠD TRENERT | 2:09:39 | +34:44 | |
VETERANI 2 | ||||||
1 | 535 | SAJEVEC PETER | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 1:34:17 | --- | |
2 | 533 | ROBINIK PRIMOŽ | WIDEX | 1:43:15 | +8:58 | |
3 | 527 | UPLAZNIK PETER | PLESNI KLUB PLESNI MOJSTER | 1:43:24 | +9:07 | |
4 | 526 | POLAJNAR CENE | 1:48:20 | +14:03 | ||
5 | 528 | SODIN ROK | KK ROGLA | 1:50:00 | +15:43 | |
6 | 519 | NOVLJAN ANDREJ | TRIATLONSKI KLUB UTRIP | 1:55:30 | +21:13 | |
7 | 532 | TKALEC ROBERT | TK FUŽINAR RAVNE | 2:04:55 | +30:38 | |
8 | 530 | KOMAN ANDREJ | 2:14:57 | +40:40 | ||
VETERANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 521 | ARBAJTER IZTOK | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:31:36 | --- | |
2 | 522 | CEPEC MIRO | SKB | 2:06:33 | +34:57 | |
VETERANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 516 | ROMŠAK MATIC | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:45:24 | --- | |
2 | 518 | HREN MARKO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:53:48 | +8:24 | |
3 | 520 | ZORE UROŠ | 2:14:57 | +29:33 | ||
VETERANI 5 | ||||||
1 | 514 | KREGAR MIRO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:39:19 | --- | |
ČLANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 545 | VRHUNC TILEN | TK GORENJSKA | 1:40:35 | --- | |
2 | 546 | SODNIK DAMJAN | 2:12:39 | +32:04 | ||
ČLANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 541 | KOVACIC JAROSLAV | ŠPE SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 1:24:09 | --- | |
ČLANICE | ||||||
1 | 504 | KOMPAN TANJA | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:48:21 | --- | |
2 | 502 | VESEL SABINA | HIVE CARBON | 2:26:58 | +38:37 | |
ŽENSKE 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIKELJ MANCA | KAJAK KANU KLUB BOHINJ | 2:11:31 | --- | |
ŽENSKE 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINA | 1:56:45 | --- | ||
TEK | ||||||
MOŠKI 2 | ||||||
1 | 30 | TAVČAR LUKA | KKK BOHINJ | 1:04:22 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ZMRZLIKAR JURE | PUSTOLOVEC RAJD | 1:24:31 | +20:09 | |
3 | 34 | ZEN TOMAZ | 1:37:05 | +32:43 | ||
4 | 42 | REPINC MATEJ | HOKEJSKO DRUŠTVO BOHINJ | 1:45:41 | +41:19 | |
MOŠKI 3 | ||||||
1 | 38 | ČEBAŠEK JURE | ZUPAN SPORT | 1:11:44 | --- | |
2 | 39 | MLAKAR MARTIN | ŠD TRENERT | 1:16:31 | +4:47 | |
3 | 45 | POTOČNIK NEJC | 2:00:24 | +48:40 | ||
MOŠKI 4 | ||||||
1 | 43 | UDOVIČ ALEŠ | CRAFT - INNOV SLOVENIJA | 1:06:41 | --- | |
2 | 66 | POTOČNIK TILEN | SATORI FLOATING CENTER | 1:07:24 | +0:43 | |
3 | 40 | NARAKS ALJAZ | 1:38:50 | +32:09 | ||
4 | 29 | KELEBUDA DIEGO | KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN BUDO | 1:39:06 | +32:25 | |
5 | 32 | BIZJAK SANDI | NIMAM | 1:47:26 | +40:45 | |
6 | 28 | SMOLKOVIČ MATIC | NEOLAB D.O.O. | 1:50:59 | +44:18 | |
MOŠKI 5 | ||||||
1 | 47 | MARTINJAŠ ALJOŠA | MAL-SCOTT TEAM | 1:09:50 | --- | |
2 | 49 | MIKELJ ROBI | KKK BOHINJ | 1:11:16 | +1:26 | |
3 | 26 | ČADEŽ JURE | 1:21:53 | +12:03 | ||
4 | 48 | ŠOŠTAR SERGEJ | NOGOMETNA ZVEZA SLOVENIJA | 1:48:41 | +38:51 | |
5 | 31 | BASTIČ DAMJAN | WIDEX SLO TEAM | 1:54:57 | +45:07 | |
MOŠKI 6 | ||||||
1 | 69 | KRALJ JANEZ | KLEPARSTVO KRALJ | 1:28:54 | --- | |
2 | 21 | KRIŽAJ JANEZ | 1:32:18 | +3:24 | ||
3 | 25 | CSIMA FERENC | 1:36:14 | +7:20 | ||
4 | 23 | ISKRA TOMI | KKK BOHINJ | 1:40:54 | +12:00 | |
5 | 36 | POLJANEC ANDRAŽ | 1:47:36 | +18:42 | ||
6 | 27 | JAN SIMON | TOSIDOS | 1:50:45 | +21:51 | |
MOŠKI 8 | ||||||
1 | 11 | KEMPERL BOJAN | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:24:28 | --- | |
2 | 13 | KOŽELJ PETER | KD ALPE | 1:30:12 | +5:44 | |
3 | 15 | NOSE ROMAN | 1 X BO | 1:39:35 | +15:07 | |
4 | 12 | VALANT FRENK | AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT | 1:49:57 | +25:29 | |
MOŠKI SUP | ||||||
1 | 54 | KONC GORAZD | KD BRDA DOBROVO | 1:18:53 | --- | |
2 | 55 | ROZMAN ANDREJ | 1:20:44 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 58 | BRZIN ANDRAŽ | 1:23:17 | +4:24 | ||
4 | 53 | ČUČIČ MARTIN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 1:33:01 | +14:08 | |
5 | 59 | KOŠEC GREGOR | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO MAKSIM | 1:37:20 | +18:27 | |
6 | 51 | URBANIJA BOŠTJAN | MORAVČE | 1:41:14 | +22:21 | |
7 | 52 | FERBEŽAR BOŠTJAN | POLET | 1:56:09 | +37:16 | |
VETERANI 1 | ||||||
1 | 540 | URŠIČ JANEZ | KOLOKA | 1:10:16 | --- | |
2 | 538 | ČESEN GREGA | TK GORENJSKA | 1:16:54 | +6:38 | |
3 | 536 | VOH DAVID | KOVINTRADE | 1:25:50 | +15:34 | |
4 | 537 | ŠTRUBELJ LUKA | 1:34:22 | +24:06 | ||
5 | 539 | MEŽNARČIČ ANDREJ | ŠD TRENERT | 1:46:09 | +35:53 | |
VETERANI 2 | ||||||
1 | 535 | SAJEVEC PETER | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 1:07:42 | --- | |
2 | 526 | POLAJNAR CENE | 1:18:44 | +11:02 | ||
3 | 533 | ROBINIK PRIMOŽ | WIDEX | 1:22:15 | +14:33 | |
4 | 527 | UPLAZNIK PETER | PLESNI KLUB PLESNI MOJSTER | 1:26:26 | +18:44 | |
5 | 519 | NOVLJAN ANDREJ | TRIATLONSKI KLUB UTRIP | 1:31:45 | +24:03 | |
6 | 530 | KOMAN ANDREJ | 1:41:25 | +33:43 | ||
7 | 528 | SODIN ROK | KK ROGLA | 1:51:31 | +43:49 | |
8 | 532 | TKALEC ROBERT | TK FUŽINAR RAVNE | 1:55:40 | +47:58 | |
VETERANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 521 | ARBAJTER IZTOK | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:11:38 | --- | |
2 | 522 | CEPEC MIRO | SKB | 1:42:15 | +30:37 | |
VETERANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 516 | ROMŠAK MATIC | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:25:16 | --- | |
2 | 518 | HREN MARKO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:32:33 | +7:17 | |
3 | 520 | ZORE UROŠ | 2:10:13 | +44:57 | ||
VETERANI 5 | ||||||
1 | 514 | KREGAR MIRO | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:20:23 | --- | |
ČLANI 3 | ||||||
1 | 545 | VRHUNC TILEN | TK GORENJSKA | 1:21:46 | --- | |
2 | 546 | SODNIK DAMJAN | 1:52:44 | +30:58 | ||
ČLANI 4 | ||||||
1 | 541 | KOVACIC JAROSLAV | ŠPE SLOVENSKA VOJSKA | 1:18:25 | --- | |
ČLANICE | ||||||
1 | 504 | KOMPAN TANJA | TK TRISPORT KAMNIK | 1:15:33 | --- | |
2 | 502 | VESEL SABINA | HIVE CARBON | 1:48:27 | +32:54 | |
ŽENSKE 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIKELJ MANCA | KAJAK KANU KLUB BOHINJ | 1:31:24 | --- | |
ŽENSKE 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINA | 1:12:11 | --- |