Verein Bike Events Davos | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | tiempo | retraso | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 4:15.12 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 4:23.73 | +0:08.61 | ||
3 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 4:33.02 | +0:17.90 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 7:58.40 | +3:43.28 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 4:05.07 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 4:06.65 | +0:01.58 | ||
3 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 4:16.00 | +0:10.93 | ||
4 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 5:04.33 | +0:59.26 | ||
5 | 12 | FISCH | 5:23.90 | +1:18.83 | ||
6 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 5:25.82 | +1:20.75 | ||
7 | 3 | LAMA | 6:11.08 | +2:06.01 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 4:02.60 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 4:04.55 | +0:01.95 | ||
3 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 4:38.25 | +0:35.65 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 8:40.10 | +4:37.50 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 3:48.60 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 4:11.88 | +0:23.28 | ||
3 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 4:38.47 | +0:49.87 | ||
4 | 12 | FISCH | 4:39.83 | +0:51.23 | ||
5 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 4:59.88 | +1:11.28 | ||
6 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 5:03.85 | +1:15.25 | ||
7 | 11-1 | FURMICLAS TRIN | 5:07.04 | +1:18.44 | ||
8 | 3 | LAMA | 5:58.50 | +2:09.90 | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 8:17.72 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 8:28.28 | +0:10.56 | ||
3 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 9:11.27 | +0:53.55 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 16:38.50 | +8:20.78 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 7:53.67 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 8:18.53 | +0:24.86 | ||
3 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 9:15.88 | +1:22.21 | ||
4 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 9:42.80 | +1:49.13 | ||
5 | 12 | FISCH | 10:03.73 | +2:10.06 | ||
6 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 10:29.67 | +2:36.00 | ||
7 | 3 | LAMA | 12:09.58 | +4:15.91 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 5:41.10 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 6:02.23 | +0:21.13 | ||
3 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 7:23.46 | +1:42.36 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 11:07.75 | +5:26.65 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 5:37.12 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 5:46.50 | +0:09.38 | ||
3 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 6:38.28 | +1:01.16 | ||
4 | 12 | FISCH | 6:51.98 | +1:14.86 | ||
5 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 7:00.78 | +1:23.66 | ||
6 | 11-1 | FURMICLAS TRIN | 7:35.32 | +1:58.20 | ||
7 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 9:08.89 | +3:31.77 | ||
8 | 3 | LAMA | 9:20.87 | +3:43.75 | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 13:58.82 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 14:30.51 | +0:31.69 | ||
3 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 16:34.73 | +2:35.91 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 27:46.25 | +13:47.43 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 13:30.79 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 14:05.03 | +0:34.24 | ||
3 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 15:54.16 | +2:23.37 | ||
4 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 16:43.58 | +3:12.79 | ||
5 | 12 | FISCH | 16:55.71 | +3:24.92 | ||
6 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 19:38.56 | +6:07.77 | ||
7 | 3 | LAMA | 21:30.45 | +7:59.66 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Kids Team 12/13 | ||||||
1 | 10 | MTB-MAG | 4:42.44 | --- | ||
2 | 2 | ESV CHUR / EPIC JUNIOR RACINING | 5:22.95 | +0:40.51 | ||
3 | 5 | ENDURO BUSTER JUNIOR | 6:42.80 | +2:00.36 | ||
4 | 7 | RED BLUEBERRIES | 7:02.65 | +2:20.21 | ||
Kids Team 14/15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | AEGERI CYCLING RACE TEAM | 4:35.95 | --- | ||
2 | 8 | BRV RACING / VC SURSELVA | 4:47.31 | +0:11.36 | ||
3 | 6 | SHRED BOYS 1 | 4:49.66 | +0:13.71 | ||
4 | 11-1 | FURMICLAS TRIN | 5:19.58 | +0:43.63 | ||
5 | 4 | KOB TRAIL DAVOS | 5:20.38 | +0:44.43 | ||
6 | 1 | EIERLECKER | 5:27.75 | +0:51.80 | ||
7 | 12 | FISCH | 5:51.85 | +1:15.90 | ||
8 | 3 | LAMA | 6:28.75 | +1:52.80 |