ITS GmbH | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | tiempo | retraso | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 2:18.38 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 2:18.69 | +0:00.31 | |
3 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 2:20.18 | +0:01.80 | |
4 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 2:20.25 | +0:01.87 | |
5 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 2:20.70 | +0:02.32 | |
6 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 2:26.15 | +0:07.77 | |
7 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 2:26.60 | +0:08.22 | ||
8 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 2:28.50 | +0:10.12 | |
9 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 2:31.95 | +0:13.57 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 2:50.42 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:16.02 | --- | |
2 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 2:19.23 | +0:03.21 | ||
3 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 2:20.85 | +0:04.83 | |
4 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 2:21.07 | +0:05.05 | |
5 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 2:21.23 | +0:05.21 | ||
6 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 2:25.18 | +0:09.16 | ||
7 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 2:25.60 | +0:09.58 | ||
8 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 2:25.93 | +0:09.91 | ||
9 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 2:27.22 | +0:11.20 | ||
10 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 2:27.46 | +0:11.44 | ||
11 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 2:27.50 | +0:11.48 | ||
12 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:28.67 | +0:12.65 | |
13 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:29.02 | +0:13.00 | |
14 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 2:30.05 | +0:14.03 | ||
15 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 2:34.17 | +0:18.15 | |
16 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 2:35.90 | +0:19.88 | |
17 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 2:38.62 | +0:22.60 | ||
18 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 2:40.28 | +0:24.26 | |
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 2:43.50 | +0:27.48 | ||
20 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 2:44.45 | +0:28.43 | |
21 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 2:50.12 | +0:34.10 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 2:54.62 | +0:38.60 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 2:49.70 | --- | |
2 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 2:58.11 | +0:08.41 | ||
3 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 3:03.42 | +0:13.72 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:04.53 | +0:14.83 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 2:09.66 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 2:14.43 | +0:04.77 | ||
3 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 2:16.43 | +0:06.77 | ||
4 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 2:16.92 | +0:07.26 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 2:17.15 | +0:07.49 | ||
6 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 2:17.68 | +0:08.02 | ||
7 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 2:18.27 | +0:08.61 | ||
8 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 2:18.95 | +0:09.29 | ||
9 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 2:19.68 | +0:10.02 | ||
10 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 2:20.25 | +0:10.59 | |
11 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 2:20.31 | +0:10.65 | ||
12 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 2:20.60 | +0:10.94 | |
13 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:21.33 | +0:11.67 | |
14 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 2:21.66 | +0:12.00 | |
15 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 2:22.07 | +0:12.41 | ||
16 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 2:22.13 | +0:12.47 | ||
17 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 2:22.20 | +0:12.54 | ||
18 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:22.28 | +0:12.62 | |
19 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 2:22.72 | +0:13.06 | |
20 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 2:22.95 | +0:13.29 | ||
21 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 2:23.37 | +0:13.71 | ||
22 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 2:23.53 | +0:13.87 | |
23 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 2:23.59 | +0:13.93 | |
24 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 2:23.75 | +0:14.09 | |
25 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:24.14 | +0:14.48 | |
26 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 2:24.17 | +0:14.51 | ||
27 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:24.71 | +0:15.05 | |
28 | 245 | THIELE, CARLO | 2:25.25 | +0:15.59 | ||
29 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 2:25.56 | +0:15.90 | |
30 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 2:26.35 | +0:16.69 | |
31 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 2:26.56 | +0:16.90 | ||
32 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 2:26.75 | +0:17.09 | ||
33 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:27.05 | +0:17.39 | |
34 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 2:27.85 | +0:18.19 | ||
35 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 2:28.28 | +0:18.62 | ||
36 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 2:29.15 | +0:19.49 | ||
37 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 2:29.45 | +0:19.79 | ||
38 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 2:29.52 | +0:19.86 | |
39 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:29.85 | +0:20.19 | ||
40 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 2:30.70 | +0:21.04 | |
41 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 2:32.05 | +0:22.39 | ||
42 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:34.05 | +0:24.39 | |
43 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 2:35.08 | +0:25.42 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 2:35.27 | +0:25.61 | ||
45 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 2:36.52 | +0:26.86 | ||
46 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:36.80 | +0:27.14 | |
46 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 2:36.80 | +0:27.14 | ||
48 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 2:37.03 | +0:27.37 | ||
49 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 2:40.70 | +0:31.04 | ||
50 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 2:40.98 | +0:31.32 | ||
51 | 213 | GÖRNER, LUCA | 2:44.22 | +0:34.56 | ||
52 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 2:46.73 | +0:37.07 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 2:33.33 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 2:37.12 | +0:03.79 | |
3 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:39.67 | +0:06.34 | |
4 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 2:39.68 | +0:06.35 | |
5 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 2:46.00 | +0:12.67 | ||
6 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 2:49.22 | +0:15.89 | ||
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 2:50.40 | +0:17.07 | |
8 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 2:51.93 | +0:18.60 | ||
9 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 2:52.70 | +0:19.37 | ||
10 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 2:56.78 | +0:23.45 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 2:58.57 | +0:25.24 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:03.25 | +0:29.92 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:06.63 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 2:07.04 | +0:00.41 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 2:10.60 | +0:03.97 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:12.05 | +0:05.42 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 2:13.62 | +0:06.99 | |
6 | 4 | FREIDINGER, DAVID | BikeAndAction race lab | 2:14.23 | +0:07.60 | |
7 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:14.68 | +0:08.05 | |
8 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:14.81 | +0:08.18 | |
9 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:16.97 | +0:10.34 | |
10 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 2:18.72 | +0:12.09 | ||
11 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:19.23 | +0:12.60 | |
12 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 2:19.33 | +0:12.70 | |
13 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 2:19.41 | +0:12.78 | ||
14 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 2:19.71 | +0:13.08 | |
15 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 2:19.95 | +0:13.32 | ||
16 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:20.97 | +0:14.34 | |
17 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 2:22.67 | +0:16.04 | ||
18 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 2:27.58 | +0:20.95 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 2:45.93 | +0:39.30 | ||
20 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 2:53.79 | +0:47.16 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 2:19.76 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 2:24.70 | +0:04.94 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 2:27.42 | +0:07.66 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 2:34.27 | +0:14.51 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 2:34.65 | +0:14.89 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 2:51.49 | +0:31.73 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 3:01.05 | +0:41.29 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 2:23.30 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 2:34.15 | +0:10.85 | ||
3 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:37.90 | +0:14.60 | |
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:40.05 | +0:16.75 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
1 | 341 | LAHARTINGER, MELANIE | 2:45.61 | --- | ||
Stage 1 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 1:29.00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 1:32.91 | +0:03.91 | |
3 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 1:33.93 | +0:04.93 | |
4 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 1:34.40 | +0:05.40 | |
5 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 1:38.50 | +0:09.50 | |
6 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 1:40.15 | +0:11.15 | |
7 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 1:44.40 | +0:15.40 | |
8 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 1:47.20 | +0:18.20 | ||
9 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 1:51.50 | +0:22.50 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 2:14.96 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 1:29.61 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 1:32.29 | +0:02.68 | |
3 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 1:34.03 | +0:04.42 | |
4 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 1:35.14 | +0:05.53 | ||
5 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 1:36.90 | +0:07.29 | ||
6 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 1:38.37 | +0:08.76 | ||
7 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:39.17 | +0:09.56 | |
8 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 1:40.50 | +0:10.89 | ||
9 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 1:40.98 | +0:11.37 | |
10 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 1:41.52 | +0:11.91 | ||
11 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 1:43.04 | +0:13.43 | ||
12 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 1:44.65 | +0:15.04 | |
13 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 1:44.75 | +0:15.14 | ||
14 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 1:46.03 | +0:16.42 | |
15 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 1:46.70 | +0:17.09 | ||
16 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 1:47.43 | +0:17.82 | ||
17 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 1:54.88 | +0:25.27 | ||
18 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 1:55.63 | +0:26.02 | ||
19 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 2:00.92 | +0:31.31 | ||
20 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 2:01.35 | +0:31.74 | |
21 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 2:01.83 | +0:32.22 | |
22 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 2:02.90 | +0:33.29 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 2:06.68 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 2:13.78 | +0:07.10 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 2:26.45 | +0:19.77 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:40.40 | +0:33.72 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 1:23.06 | --- | |
2 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 1:27.05 | +0:03.99 | ||
3 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 1:27.20 | +0:04.14 | ||
4 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 1:27.85 | +0:04.79 | ||
5 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 1:28.80 | +0:05.74 | ||
6 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 1:29.69 | +0:06.63 | ||
7 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 1:31.32 | +0:08.26 | ||
8 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 1:31.72 | +0:08.66 | ||
8 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 1:31.72 | +0:08.66 | |
10 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 1:33.35 | +0:10.29 | ||
11 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 1:34.02 | +0:10.96 | |
12 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 1:34.63 | +0:11.57 | |
13 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 1:35.10 | +0:12.04 | ||
14 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 1:35.48 | +0:12.42 | ||
15 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:35.65 | +0:12.59 | |
16 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 1:35.84 | +0:12.78 | ||
17 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 1:36.17 | +0:13.11 | |
18 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 1:36.46 | +0:13.40 | |
19 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 1:36.58 | +0:13.52 | |
20 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:37.56 | +0:14.50 | ||
21 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 1:38.13 | +0:15.07 | ||
22 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 1:38.32 | +0:15.26 | |
23 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 1:38.90 | +0:15.84 | |
24 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 1:39.04 | +0:15.98 | |
25 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:39.22 | +0:16.16 | |
26 | 245 | THIELE, CARLO | 1:40.08 | +0:17.02 | ||
27 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 1:40.13 | +0:17.07 | ||
28 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:40.28 | +0:17.22 | |
29 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 1:40.87 | +0:17.81 | ||
30 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:40.88 | +0:17.82 | |
31 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 1:41.37 | +0:18.31 | ||
32 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 1:41.39 | +0:18.33 | ||
33 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 1:41.60 | +0:18.54 | |
34 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 1:41.87 | +0:18.81 | ||
35 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 1:42.21 | +0:19.15 | ||
36 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 1:43.10 | +0:20.04 | ||
37 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 1:45.25 | +0:22.19 | |
38 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 1:46.29 | +0:23.23 | ||
39 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 1:47.22 | +0:24.16 | ||
40 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 1:48.67 | +0:25.61 | ||
41 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 1:49.60 | +0:26.54 | ||
42 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 1:49.79 | +0:26.73 | ||
43 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 1:49.92 | +0:26.86 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 1:50.63 | +0:27.57 | ||
45 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 1:50.88 | +0:27.82 | ||
46 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 1:51.11 | +0:28.05 | |
47 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 1:52.40 | +0:29.34 | ||
48 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 1:56.08 | +0:33.02 | ||
49 | 213 | GÖRNER, LUCA | 1:59.77 | +0:36.71 | ||
50 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:00.21 | +0:37.15 | |
51 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 2:16.29 | +0:53.23 | ||
52 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 3:08.85 | +1:45.79 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 1:53.15 | --- | ||
2 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 1:54.94 | +0:01.79 | |
3 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 2:01.71 | +0:08.56 | ||
4 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 2:02.20 | +0:09.05 | |
5 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 2:02.23 | +0:09.08 | ||
6 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:03.72 | +0:10.57 | |
7 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 2:08.68 | +0:15.53 | ||
8 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 2:09.20 | +0:16.05 | |
9 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 2:11.75 | +0:18.60 | ||
10 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 2:16.50 | +0:23.35 | ||
11 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:26.17 | +0:33.02 | |
12 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 2:32.77 | +0:39.62 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 1:22.42 | --- | |
2 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:22.60 | +0:00.18 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 1:23.37 | +0:00.95 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 1:24.32 | +0:01.90 | |
5 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 1:25.54 | +0:03.12 | |
6 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 1:26.03 | +0:03.61 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:29.08 | +0:06.66 | |
8 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 1:29.25 | +0:06.83 | ||
9 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 1:29.53 | +0:07.11 | |
10 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 1:30.30 | +0:07.88 | |
11 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 1:31.32 | +0:08.90 | |
12 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 1:31.48 | +0:09.06 | |
13 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 1:31.75 | +0:09.33 | ||
14 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 1:31.85 | +0:09.43 | ||
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 1:33.33 | +0:10.91 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 1:35.78 | +0:13.36 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 1:39.13 | +0:16.71 | |
18 | 4 | FREIDINGER, DAVID | BikeAndAction race lab | 1:45.97 | +0:23.55 | |
19 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 1:51.03 | +0:28.61 | |
20 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 2:10.38 | +0:47.96 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 1:33.07 | --- | |
2 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 1:41.63 | +0:08.56 | ||
3 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 1:44.83 | +0:11.76 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 1:48.18 | +0:15.11 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 1:50.17 | +0:17.10 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 2:07.12 | +0:34.05 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 2:29.55 | +0:56.48 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 1:40.31 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 1:47.57 | +0:07.26 | ||
3 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:48.95 | +0:08.64 | |
4 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:54.32 | +0:14.01 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 1 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 3:47.38 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 3:51.60 | +0:04.22 | |
3 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 3:54.18 | +0:06.80 | |
4 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 3:54.58 | +0:07.20 | |
5 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 3:59.20 | +0:11.82 | |
6 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 4:06.30 | +0:18.92 | |
7 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 4:12.90 | +0:25.52 | |
8 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 4:13.80 | +0:26.42 | ||
9 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 4:23.45 | +0:36.07 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 5:05.38 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 3:45.63 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 3:53.36 | +0:07.73 | |
3 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 3:54.37 | +0:08.74 | ||
4 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 3:54.88 | +0:09.25 | |
5 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 3:58.13 | +0:12.50 | ||
6 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 4:04.30 | +0:18.67 | ||
7 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 4:06.10 | +0:20.47 | ||
8 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 4:06.70 | +0:21.07 | ||
9 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:08.19 | +0:22.56 | |
10 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 4:09.65 | +0:24.02 | |
11 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 4:10.54 | +0:24.91 | ||
12 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 4:11.97 | +0:26.34 | ||
13 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 4:14.89 | +0:29.26 | ||
14 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 4:16.75 | +0:31.12 | ||
15 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 4:20.20 | +0:34.57 | |
16 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 4:24.93 | +0:39.30 | |
17 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 4:33.50 | +0:47.87 | ||
18 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 4:37.73 | +0:52.10 | |
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 4:39.13 | +0:53.50 | ||
20 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 4:47.35 | +1:01.72 | |
21 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 4:51.04 | +1:05.41 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 4:55.97 | +1:10.34 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 4:56.38 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 5:17.20 | +0:20.82 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 5:24.56 | +0:28.18 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:44.93 | +0:48.55 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 3:32.72 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 3:41.63 | +0:08.91 | ||
3 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 3:45.72 | +0:13.00 | ||
4 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 3:46.12 | +0:13.40 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 3:46.84 | +0:14.12 | ||
6 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 3:47.75 | +0:15.03 | ||
7 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 3:50.67 | +0:17.95 | ||
8 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 3:51.22 | +0:18.50 | ||
9 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 3:51.97 | +0:19.25 | |
10 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 3:52.78 | +0:20.06 | ||
11 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 3:56.29 | +0:23.57 | |
12 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 3:56.72 | +0:24.00 | ||
13 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:56.98 | +0:24.26 | |
14 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 3:57.18 | +0:24.46 | |
15 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 3:57.61 | +0:24.89 | |
16 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 3:57.91 | +0:25.19 | ||
17 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 3:59.81 | +0:27.09 | ||
18 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 4:00.31 | +0:27.59 | |
19 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 4:00.33 | +0:27.61 | ||
20 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:01.50 | +0:28.78 | |
21 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 4:01.76 | +0:29.04 | |
22 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 4:02.07 | +0:29.35 | |
23 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 4:03.52 | +0:30.80 | ||
24 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 4:03.82 | +0:31.10 | ||
25 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:04.99 | +0:32.27 | |
26 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 4:05.13 | +0:32.41 | |
27 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 4:05.25 | +0:32.53 | |
28 | 245 | THIELE, CARLO | 4:05.33 | +0:32.61 | ||
29 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 4:05.98 | +0:33.26 | |
30 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:07.41 | +0:34.69 | ||
31 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:07.93 | +0:35.21 | |
32 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 4:08.62 | +0:35.90 | ||
33 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 4:09.65 | +0:36.93 | ||
34 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 4:10.06 | +0:37.34 | ||
35 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 4:12.28 | +0:39.56 | ||
36 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 4:12.55 | +0:39.83 | ||
37 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 4:12.85 | +0:40.13 | ||
38 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 4:19.27 | +0:46.55 | ||
39 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 4:19.30 | +0:46.58 | |
40 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 4:20.03 | +0:47.31 | ||
41 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 4:21.81 | +0:49.09 | |
42 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 4:23.75 | +0:51.03 | ||
43 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 4:25.90 | +0:53.18 | ||
44 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 4:26.95 | +0:54.23 | ||
45 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 4:28.92 | +0:56.20 | ||
46 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 4:30.49 | +0:57.77 | ||
47 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 4:36.33 | +1:03.61 | ||
48 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 4:36.60 | +1:03.88 | ||
49 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 4:37.01 | +1:04.29 | |
50 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 4:37.06 | +1:04.34 | ||
51 | 213 | GÖRNER, LUCA | 4:43.99 | +1:11.27 | ||
52 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 5:34.41 | +2:01.69 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 4:26.48 | --- | ||
2 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 4:34.62 | +0:08.14 | |
3 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 4:39.32 | +0:12.84 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 4:43.39 | +0:16.91 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 4:53.64 | +0:27.16 | ||
6 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 4:57.90 | +0:31.42 | ||
7 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 4:59.01 | +0:32.53 | ||
8 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 4:59.60 | +0:33.12 | |
9 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 5:04.45 | +0:37.97 | ||
10 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 5:15.07 | +0:48.59 | ||
11 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 5:18.77 | +0:52.29 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:29.42 | +1:02.94 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 3:29.23 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 3:29.46 | +0:00.23 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 3:33.97 | +0:04.74 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 3:36.37 | +0:07.14 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 3:39.65 | +0:10.42 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 3:40.22 | +0:10.99 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:43.89 | +0:14.66 | |
8 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 3:46.50 | +0:17.27 | |
9 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 3:49.20 | +0:19.97 | ||
10 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 3:49.63 | +0:20.40 | |
11 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 3:50.55 | +0:21.32 | |
12 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 3:50.57 | +0:21.34 | ||
13 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 3:51.16 | +0:21.93 | ||
14 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 3:51.19 | +0:21.96 | |
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 3:54.30 | +0:25.07 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 3:58.45 | +0:29.22 | ||
17 | 4 | FREIDINGER, DAVID | BikeAndAction race lab | 4:00.20 | +0:30.97 | |
18 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 4:06.71 | +0:37.48 | |
19 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 4:44.82 | +1:15.59 | |
20 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 4:56.31 | +1:27.08 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 3:52.83 | --- | |
2 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 4:09.05 | +0:16.22 | ||
3 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 4:09.53 | +0:16.70 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 4:22.45 | +0:29.62 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 4:24.82 | +0:31.99 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 4:58.61 | +1:05.78 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 5:30.60 | +1:37.77 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 4:03.61 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 4:21.72 | +0:18.11 | ||
3 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:29.00 | +0:25.39 | |
4 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:32.22 | +0:28.61 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 1:53.32 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 1:54.72 | +0:01.40 | |
3 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 1:55.94 | +0:02.62 | |
4 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 2:01.28 | +0:07.96 | |
5 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 2:04.85 | +0:11.53 | |
6 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 2:05.27 | +0:11.95 | ||
7 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 2:05.35 | +0:12.03 | |
8 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 2:07.03 | +0:13.71 | |
9 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 2:18.95 | +0:25.63 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 2:42.16 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 1:54.89 | --- | |
2 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 1:59.24 | +0:04.35 | ||
3 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 2:01.85 | +0:06.96 | ||
4 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:02.35 | +0:07.46 | |
5 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 2:05.29 | +0:10.40 | ||
6 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 2:05.85 | +0:10.96 | ||
7 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 2:07.55 | +0:12.66 | ||
8 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 2:08.54 | +0:13.65 | ||
9 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 2:09.08 | +0:14.19 | |
10 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:10.93 | +0:16.04 | |
11 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 2:12.62 | +0:17.73 | ||
12 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 2:14.58 | +0:19.69 | ||
13 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:15.05 | +0:20.16 | |
14 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 2:15.20 | +0:20.31 | |
15 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 2:18.90 | +0:24.01 | ||
16 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 2:23.10 | +0:28.21 | |
17 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 2:23.38 | +0:28.49 | |
18 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 2:25.45 | +0:30.56 | ||
19 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 2:25.67 | +0:30.78 | ||
20 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 2:27.42 | +0:32.53 | |
21 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 2:40.36 | +0:45.47 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 2:40.48 | +0:45.59 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 2:37.95 | --- | ||
2 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 2:41.98 | +0:04.03 | |
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 2:45.85 | +0:07.90 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:41.05 | +1:03.10 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 1:46.83 | --- | |
2 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 1:52.17 | +0:05.34 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 1:52.40 | +0:05.57 | ||
4 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 1:52.80 | +0:05.97 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 1:52.94 | +0:06.11 | ||
6 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 1:53.02 | +0:06.19 | ||
7 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 1:53.07 | +0:06.24 | ||
8 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 1:54.72 | +0:07.89 | ||
9 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 1:56.07 | +0:09.24 | |
10 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 1:56.75 | +0:09.92 | ||
11 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 1:56.83 | +0:10.00 | ||
12 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 1:57.25 | +0:10.42 | |
13 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:57.35 | +0:10.52 | |
14 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 1:58.57 | +0:11.74 | ||
15 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 1:58.80 | +0:11.97 | ||
16 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 1:59.10 | +0:12.27 | ||
17 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 2:01.00 | +0:14.17 | ||
18 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 2:01.03 | +0:14.20 | |
18 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 2:01.03 | +0:14.20 | |
20 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:02.18 | +0:15.35 | ||
21 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 2:02.37 | +0:15.54 | |
22 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 2:02.38 | +0:15.55 | |
23 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 2:02.57 | +0:15.74 | ||
24 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 2:02.90 | +0:16.07 | ||
25 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 2:03.02 | +0:16.19 | |
26 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:03.14 | +0:16.31 | |
27 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 2:03.95 | +0:17.12 | ||
28 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:04.04 | +0:17.21 | |
29 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:04.78 | +0:17.95 | |
30 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 2:05.28 | +0:18.45 | |
31 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 2:05.55 | +0:18.72 | ||
32 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 2:06.60 | +0:19.77 | ||
33 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 2:09.03 | +0:22.20 | |
34 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:09.15 | +0:22.32 | |
35 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 2:10.33 | +0:23.50 | ||
36 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 2:11.50 | +0:24.67 | |
37 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 2:11.77 | +0:24.94 | ||
38 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 2:12.65 | +0:25.82 | ||
39 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:13.67 | +0:26.84 | |
40 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 2:14.15 | +0:27.32 | ||
41 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 2:15.42 | +0:28.59 | ||
42 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 2:15.62 | +0:28.79 | ||
43 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 2:15.92 | +0:29.09 | ||
44 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 2:16.63 | +0:29.80 | ||
45 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 2:16.80 | +0:29.97 | ||
46 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 2:17.50 | +0:30.67 | |
47 | 245 | THIELE, CARLO | 2:22.35 | +0:35.52 | ||
48 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 2:22.67 | +0:35.84 | ||
49 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 2:24.92 | +0:38.09 | ||
50 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:25.45 | +0:38.62 | |
51 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 2:25.88 | +0:39.05 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 2:14.92 | --- | ||
2 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:19.68 | +0:04.76 | |
3 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 2:21.55 | +0:06.63 | |
4 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 2:26.87 | +0:11.95 | ||
5 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 2:27.52 | +0:12.60 | |
6 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 2:32.09 | +0:17.17 | ||
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 2:39.73 | +0:24.81 | |
8 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 2:44.22 | +0:29.30 | ||
9 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 2:51.10 | +0:36.18 | ||
10 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 2:51.13 | +0:36.21 | ||
11 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 2:52.85 | +0:37.93 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:00.05 | +0:45.13 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:39.47 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 1:44.85 | +0:05.38 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 1:45.45 | +0:05.98 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 1:46.10 | +0:06.63 | |
5 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 1:49.20 | +0:09.73 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 1:50.68 | +0:11.21 | |
7 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 1:50.96 | +0:11.49 | |
8 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:51.23 | +0:11.76 | |
9 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 1:52.42 | +0:12.95 | |
10 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 1:54.75 | +0:15.28 | |
11 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 1:54.96 | +0:15.49 | ||
12 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 1:55.93 | +0:16.46 | |
13 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 1:59.50 | +0:20.03 | ||
14 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 1:59.53 | +0:20.06 | ||
15 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 1:59.62 | +0:20.15 | ||
16 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:00.65 | +0:21.18 | |
17 | 4 | FREIDINGER, DAVID | BikeAndAction race lab | 2:06.48 | +0:27.01 | |
18 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 2:10.12 | +0:30.65 | |
19 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 2:18.46 | +0:38.99 | |
20 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 2:51.83 | +1:12.36 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 1:55.95 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 2:04.60 | +0:08.65 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 2:08.00 | +0:12.05 | ||
4 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 2:17.18 | +0:21.23 | |
5 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 2:17.37 | +0:21.42 | ||
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 2:32.93 | +0:36.98 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 3:16.38 | +1:20.43 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 2:09.48 | --- | |
2 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:25.33 | +0:15.85 | |
3 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:25.84 | +0:16.36 | |
4 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 2:27.45 | +0:17.97 | ||
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 5:46.32 | --- | |
2 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 5:47.50 | +0:01.18 | |
3 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 5:54.41 | +0:08.09 | |
4 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 5:55.14 | +0:08.82 | |
5 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 5:59.43 | +0:13.11 | |
6 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 6:07.58 | +0:21.26 | |
7 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 6:18.25 | +0:31.93 | |
8 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 6:19.07 | +0:32.75 | ||
9 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 6:42.40 | +0:56.08 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 7:47.54 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 5:47.98 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 5:48.25 | +0:00.27 | |
3 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 5:56.22 | +0:08.24 | ||
4 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 5:57.37 | +0:09.39 | ||
5 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 6:03.96 | +0:15.98 | |
6 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 6:12.55 | +0:24.57 | ||
7 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 6:12.84 | +0:24.86 | ||
8 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 6:18.09 | +0:30.11 | ||
9 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:19.12 | +0:31.14 | |
10 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 6:20.18 | +0:32.20 | ||
11 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 6:24.70 | +0:36.72 | |
12 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 6:25.00 | +0:37.02 | ||
13 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 6:26.55 | +0:38.57 | ||
14 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 6:29.37 | +0:41.39 | ||
15 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 6:35.40 | +0:47.42 | |
16 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 6:48.03 | +1:00.05 | |
17 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 6:59.17 | +1:11.19 | ||
18 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 7:01.11 | +1:13.13 | |
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 7:04.58 | +1:16.60 | ||
20 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 7:14.77 | +1:26.79 | |
21 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 7:31.40 | +1:43.42 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 7:36.45 | +1:48.47 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 7:38.36 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 7:55.15 | +0:16.79 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 8:10.41 | +0:32.05 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 9:25.98 | +1:47.62 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 5:19.55 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 5:34.70 | +0:15.15 | ||
3 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 5:37.89 | +0:18.34 | ||
4 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 5:38.52 | +0:18.97 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 5:39.78 | +0:20.23 | ||
6 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 5:40.55 | +0:21.00 | ||
7 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 5:44.24 | +0:24.69 | ||
8 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 5:45.39 | +0:25.84 | ||
9 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 5:48.04 | +0:28.49 | |
10 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 5:49.61 | +0:30.06 | ||
11 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:54.33 | +0:34.78 | |
12 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 5:55.29 | +0:35.74 | ||
13 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 5:57.32 | +0:37.77 | |
14 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 5:58.61 | +0:39.06 | ||
15 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 5:59.32 | +0:39.77 | |
16 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 6:00.48 | +0:40.93 | ||
17 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 6:00.63 | +0:41.08 | |
18 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 6:02.46 | +0:42.91 | |
19 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 6:02.62 | +0:43.07 | ||
20 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 6:02.79 | +0:43.24 | |
21 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 6:03.23 | +0:43.68 | ||
22 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:04.64 | +0:45.09 | |
23 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 6:05.09 | +0:45.54 | |
24 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 6:08.35 | +0:48.80 | |
25 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 6:09.59 | +0:50.04 | ||
26 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:11.97 | +0:52.42 | |
27 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 6:13.28 | +0:53.73 | ||
28 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:14.14 | +0:54.59 | |
29 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 6:14.16 | +0:54.61 | |
30 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 6:14.17 | +0:54.62 | ||
31 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 6:16.75 | +0:57.20 | |
32 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 6:19.45 | +0:59.90 | ||
33 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 6:20.39 | +1:00.84 | ||
34 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 6:25.57 | +1:06.02 | ||
35 | 245 | THIELE, CARLO | 6:27.68 | +1:08.13 | ||
36 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 6:27.97 | +1:08.42 | ||
37 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 6:29.70 | +1:10.15 | ||
38 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 6:32.68 | +1:13.13 | ||
39 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 6:32.97 | +1:13.42 | |
40 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 6:33.08 | +1:13.53 | ||
41 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 6:33.42 | +1:13.87 | ||
42 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 6:38.72 | +1:19.17 | ||
43 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 6:39.31 | +1:19.76 | |
44 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 6:40.55 | +1:21.00 | ||
44 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 6:40.55 | +1:21.00 | ||
46 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 6:44.54 | +1:24.99 | ||
47 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 6:47.12 | +1:27.57 | ||
48 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 6:48.57 | +1:29.02 | ||
49 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 7:01.98 | +1:42.43 | ||
50 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 7:02.46 | +1:42.91 | |
51 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 7:36.79 | +2:17.24 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 6:41.40 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 7:00.87 | +0:19.47 | |
3 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 7:02.14 | +0:20.74 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 7:03.07 | +0:21.67 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 7:25.73 | +0:44.33 | ||
6 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 7:39.33 | +0:57.93 | |
7 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 7:42.12 | +1:00.72 | ||
8 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 7:45.64 | +1:04.24 | ||
9 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 7:51.86 | +1:10.46 | ||
10 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 7:55.55 | +1:14.15 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 8:06.20 | +1:24.80 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:29.47 | +1:48.07 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 5:08.70 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 5:14.31 | +0:05.61 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 5:19.42 | +0:10.72 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 5:22.47 | +0:13.77 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 5:30.61 | +0:21.91 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 5:30.90 | +0:22.20 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:35.12 | +0:26.42 | |
8 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 5:35.70 | +0:27.00 | |
9 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 5:42.05 | +0:33.35 | |
10 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 5:45.94 | +0:37.24 | |
11 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 5:46.12 | +0:37.42 | ||
12 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 5:46.48 | +0:37.78 | |
13 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 5:48.82 | +0:40.12 | ||
14 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 5:50.10 | +0:41.40 | ||
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 5:54.95 | +0:46.25 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 5:57.95 | +0:49.25 | ||
17 | 4 | FREIDINGER, DAVID | BikeAndAction race lab | 6:06.68 | +0:57.98 | |
18 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 6:16.83 | +1:08.13 | |
19 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 7:03.28 | +1:54.58 | |
20 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 7:48.14 | +2:39.44 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 5:48.78 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 6:14.13 | +0:25.35 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 6:17.05 | +0:28.27 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 6:39.82 | +0:51.04 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 6:42.00 | +0:53.22 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 7:31.54 | +1:42.76 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 8:46.98 | +2:58.20 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 6:13.09 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 6:49.17 | +0:36.08 | ||
3 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 6:54.84 | +0:41.75 | |
4 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 6:57.55 | +0:44.46 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 2:37.25 | --- | |
2 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 2:37.47 | +0:00.22 | |
3 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 2:37.71 | +0:00.46 | |
4 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 2:43.00 | +0:05.75 | |
5 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 2:44.20 | +0:06.95 | ||
6 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 2:46.48 | +0:09.23 | |
7 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 2:51.65 | +0:14.40 | |
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 3:03.97 | +0:26.72 | |
9 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 7:42.02 | +5:04.77 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 3:18.00 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:35.32 | --- | |
2 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 2:42.60 | +0:07.28 | |
3 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 2:44.46 | +0:09.14 | ||
4 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 2:44.54 | +0:09.22 | |
5 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 2:49.95 | +0:14.63 | ||
6 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 2:50.18 | +0:14.86 | ||
7 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 2:53.43 | +0:18.11 | ||
8 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:54.25 | +0:18.93 | |
9 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 2:54.47 | +0:19.15 | ||
10 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 2:55.93 | +0:20.61 | ||
11 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:56.30 | +0:20.98 | |
12 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 2:56.45 | +0:21.13 | ||
13 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 2:59.48 | +0:24.16 | ||
14 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 3:05.91 | +0:30.59 | ||
15 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 3:06.96 | +0:31.64 | |
16 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 3:10.56 | +0:35.24 | |
17 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 3:10.83 | +0:35.51 | |
18 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 3:11.12 | +0:35.80 | |
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 3:14.15 | +0:38.83 | ||
20 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 3:14.96 | +0:39.64 | |
21 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 3:18.40 | +0:43.08 | ||
22 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 16:02.50 | +13:27.18 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 3:20.50 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 3:28.00 | +0:07.50 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 3:35.91 | +0:15.41 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:53.23 | +0:32.73 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 2:28.66 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 2:29.18 | +0:00.52 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 2:31.47 | +0:02.81 | ||
4 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 2:34.75 | +0:06.09 | ||
5 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 2:36.66 | +0:08.00 | ||
6 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 2:36.79 | +0:08.13 | ||
7 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 2:37.57 | +0:08.91 | ||
8 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 2:38.05 | +0:09.39 | |
9 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 2:38.36 | +0:09.70 | ||
10 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 2:41.11 | +0:12.45 | ||
11 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 2:41.42 | +0:12.76 | ||
12 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 2:41.82 | +0:13.16 | ||
13 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:42.55 | +0:13.89 | |
14 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 2:43.44 | +0:14.78 | ||
15 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 2:44.19 | +0:15.53 | ||
16 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:45.25 | +0:16.59 | |
17 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 2:45.47 | +0:16.81 | ||
18 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:45.48 | +0:16.82 | |
19 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 2:45.94 | +0:17.28 | |
20 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 2:46.18 | +0:17.52 | ||
21 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 2:46.27 | +0:17.61 | |
22 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 2:46.35 | +0:17.69 | ||
23 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 2:46.67 | +0:18.01 | |
24 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 2:46.77 | +0:18.11 | ||
25 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:46.80 | +0:18.14 | |
26 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:46.86 | +0:18.20 | |
27 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 2:46.92 | +0:18.26 | ||
28 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 2:47.25 | +0:18.59 | ||
29 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 2:47.58 | +0:18.92 | |
30 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 2:48.27 | +0:19.61 | |
31 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 2:49.21 | +0:20.55 | |
32 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:49.50 | +0:20.84 | ||
33 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 2:49.78 | +0:21.12 | |
34 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 2:50.40 | +0:21.74 | |
35 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 2:50.63 | +0:21.97 | |
36 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 2:51.25 | +0:22.59 | ||
37 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 2:53.23 | +0:24.57 | ||
38 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 2:55.60 | +0:26.94 | ||
39 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 2:56.73 | +0:28.07 | ||
40 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:57.75 | +0:29.09 | |
41 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 2:58.04 | +0:29.38 | |
42 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 2:58.98 | +0:30.32 | ||
43 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 3:00.41 | +0:31.75 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 3:00.67 | +0:32.01 | ||
45 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 3:04.69 | +0:36.03 | ||
46 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 3:04.96 | +0:36.30 | ||
47 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:05.90 | +0:37.24 | |
48 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 3:08.38 | +0:39.72 | ||
49 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 3:14.65 | +0:45.99 | ||
50 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 15:38.53 | +13:09.87 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 3:03.46 | --- | |
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 3:05.12 | +0:01.66 | |
3 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 3:05.53 | +0:02.07 | ||
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:09.10 | +0:05.64 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 3:10.67 | +0:07.21 | ||
6 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 3:11.18 | +0:07.72 | |
7 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 3:18.69 | +0:15.23 | ||
8 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 3:22.56 | +0:19.10 | ||
9 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 3:26.50 | +0:23.04 | ||
10 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 3:34.05 | +0:30.59 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 3:36.22 | +0:32.76 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:01.69 | +0:58.23 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:28.60 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 2:29.04 | +0:00.44 | |
3 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 2:29.68 | +0:01.08 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:31.17 | +0:02.57 | |
5 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:33.44 | +0:04.84 | |
6 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 2:33.48 | +0:04.88 | |
7 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 2:36.75 | +0:08.15 | ||
8 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:36.76 | +0:08.16 | |
9 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 2:36.99 | +0:08.39 | ||
10 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:37.60 | +0:09.00 | |
11 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 2:40.05 | +0:11.45 | |
12 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 2:42.07 | +0:13.47 | |
13 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 2:42.18 | +0:13.58 | ||
14 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:42.52 | +0:13.92 | |
15 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 2:44.60 | +0:16.00 | ||
16 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:45.91 | +0:17.31 | |
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 2:46.55 | +0:17.95 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 3:03.80 | +0:35.20 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 3:34.85 | +1:06.25 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 2:41.50 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 2:52.87 | +0:11.37 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 2:56.30 | +0:14.80 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 2:59.31 | +0:17.81 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 3:02.50 | +0:21.00 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 3:21.15 | +0:39.65 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 3:49.40 | +1:07.90 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 2:50.75 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 3:00.85 | +0:10.10 | ||
3 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:05.29 | +0:14.54 | |
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:19.17 | +0:28.42 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 8:24.03 | --- | |
2 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 8:24.75 | +0:00.72 | |
3 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 8:31.88 | +0:07.85 | |
4 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 8:38.14 | +0:14.11 | |
5 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 8:51.08 | +0:27.05 | |
6 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 9:03.27 | +0:39.24 | ||
7 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 9:04.73 | +0:40.70 | |
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 9:46.37 | +1:22.34 | |
9 | 302 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 13:49.60 | +5:25.57 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 11:05.54 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 8:23.30 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 8:32.79 | +0:09.49 | |
3 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 8:41.83 | +0:18.53 | ||
4 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 8:46.56 | +0:23.26 | |
5 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 9:07.31 | +0:44.01 | ||
6 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 9:08.27 | +0:44.97 | ||
7 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 9:08.48 | +0:45.18 | ||
8 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 9:10.13 | +0:46.83 | ||
9 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 9:13.37 | +0:50.07 | |
10 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 9:19.98 | +0:56.68 | ||
11 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 9:21.00 | +0:57.70 | |
12 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 9:21.45 | +0:58.15 | ||
13 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 9:28.85 | +1:05.55 | ||
14 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 9:46.23 | +1:22.93 | |
15 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 9:59.15 | +1:35.85 | |
16 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 10:05.08 | +1:41.78 | ||
17 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 10:08.07 | +1:44.77 | |
18 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 10:18.73 | +1:55.43 | ||
19 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 10:25.33 | +2:02.03 | |
20 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 10:49.80 | +2:26.50 | ||
21 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 10:51.41 | +2:28.11 | |
22 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 21:58.72 | +13:35.42 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 10:58.86 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 11:23.15 | +0:24.29 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 11:46.32 | +0:47.46 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 13:19.21 | +2:20.35 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 7:48.21 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 8:03.88 | +0:15.67 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 8:09.99 | +0:21.78 | ||
4 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 8:14.53 | +0:26.32 | ||
5 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 8:14.55 | +0:26.34 | ||
6 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 8:21.66 | +0:33.45 | ||
7 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 8:26.09 | +0:37.88 | |
8 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 8:27.18 | +0:38.97 | ||
9 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 8:28.83 | +0:40.62 | ||
10 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 8:35.40 | +0:47.19 | ||
11 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:36.88 | +0:48.67 | |
12 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 8:40.98 | +0:52.77 | ||
13 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 8:41.47 | +0:53.26 | ||
14 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 8:44.65 | +0:56.44 | ||
15 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 8:44.67 | +0:56.46 | ||
16 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 8:45.05 | +0:56.84 | ||
17 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 8:45.99 | +0:57.78 | |
18 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 8:46.90 | +0:58.69 | |
19 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 8:47.72 | +0:59.51 | |
20 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 8:49.89 | +1:01.68 | |
21 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 8:50.37 | +1:02.16 | |
22 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 8:50.73 | +1:02.52 | |
23 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 8:51.89 | +1:03.68 | |
24 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 8:57.45 | +1:09.24 | |
25 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 8:57.56 | +1:09.35 | |
26 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 8:58.75 | +1:10.54 | ||
27 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 8:59.09 | +1:10.88 | ||
28 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 9:01.00 | +1:12.79 | |
29 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 9:03.94 | +1:15.73 | |
30 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 9:05.42 | +1:17.21 | ||
31 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 9:05.80 | +1:17.59 | ||
32 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 9:07.38 | +1:19.17 | |
33 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 9:14.50 | +1:26.29 | ||
34 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 9:14.89 | +1:26.68 | ||
35 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 9:16.47 | +1:28.26 | ||
36 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 9:19.37 | +1:31.16 | ||
37 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 9:21.17 | +1:32.96 | ||
38 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 9:27.80 | +1:39.59 | ||
39 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 9:30.72 | +1:42.51 | |
40 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 9:33.78 | +1:45.57 | ||
41 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 9:35.45 | +1:47.24 | ||
42 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 9:37.35 | +1:49.14 | |
43 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 9:37.64 | +1:49.43 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 9:49.24 | +2:01.03 | ||
45 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 9:51.81 | +2:03.60 | ||
46 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 9:52.92 | +2:04.71 | ||
47 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 10:08.36 | +2:20.15 | |
48 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 10:16.63 | +2:28.42 | ||
49 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 10:22.73 | +2:34.52 | |
50 | 209 | GERBERT, SANDRO | 22:11.95 | +14:23.74 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 9:46.93 | --- | ||
2 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 10:05.60 | +0:18.67 | |
3 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 10:05.99 | +0:19.06 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 10:12.17 | +0:25.24 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 10:36.40 | +0:49.47 | ||
6 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 10:50.51 | +1:03.58 | |
7 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 11:04.33 | +1:17.40 | ||
8 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 11:08.62 | +1:21.69 | ||
9 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 11:14.42 | +1:27.49 | ||
10 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 11:29.60 | +1:42.67 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 11:42.42 | +1:55.49 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 12:31.16 | +2:44.23 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 7:37.30 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 7:43.99 | +0:06.69 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 7:48.46 | +0:11.16 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 7:53.64 | +0:16.34 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 8:04.09 | +0:26.79 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 8:04.34 | +0:27.04 | |
7 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 8:12.46 | +0:35.16 | |
8 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:12.72 | +0:35.42 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 8:22.87 | +0:45.57 | ||
10 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 8:24.12 | +0:46.82 | |
11 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 8:25.99 | +0:48.69 | |
12 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 8:27.09 | +0:49.79 | ||
13 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 8:29.00 | +0:51.70 | |
14 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 8:31.00 | +0:53.70 | ||
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 8:40.86 | +1:03.56 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 8:42.55 | +1:05.25 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 9:03.38 | +1:26.08 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 10:07.08 | +2:29.78 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 11:22.99 | +3:45.69 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 8:30.28 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 9:07.00 | +0:36.72 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 9:13.35 | +0:43.07 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 9:39.13 | +1:08.85 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 9:44.50 | +1:14.22 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 10:52.69 | +2:22.41 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 12:36.38 | +4:06.10 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 9:03.84 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 9:50.02 | +0:46.18 | ||
3 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 10:02.84 | +0:59.00 | |
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 10:14.01 | +1:10.17 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 2:48.78 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 2:51.22 | +0:02.44 | |
3 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 3:03.30 | +0:14.52 | |
4 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 3:04.28 | +0:15.50 | |
5 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 3:05.38 | +0:16.60 | ||
6 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 3:13.68 | +0:24.90 | |
7 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 3:26.24 | +0:37.46 | |
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 4:02.43 | +1:13.65 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 4:12.22 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 2:46.17 | --- | |
2 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:51.07 | +0:04.90 | |
3 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 2:57.15 | +0:10.98 | ||
4 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 2:59.50 | +0:13.33 | ||
5 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 2:59.82 | +0:13.65 | |
6 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 3:14.07 | +0:27.90 | ||
7 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 3:14.96 | +0:28.79 | ||
8 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 3:16.47 | +0:30.30 | |
9 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 3:20.92 | +0:34.75 | ||
10 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:21.08 | +0:34.91 | |
11 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 3:29.50 | +0:43.33 | ||
12 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 3:34.73 | +0:48.56 | ||
12 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 3:34.73 | +0:48.56 | |
14 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 3:34.93 | +0:48.76 | ||
15 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 3:39.72 | +0:53.55 | ||
16 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 3:40.10 | +0:53.93 | |
17 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 3:45.32 | +0:59.15 | |
18 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 3:54.18 | +1:08.01 | |
19 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 3:54.34 | +1:08.17 | ||
20 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 4:09.77 | +1:23.60 | ||
21 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 4:13.36 | +1:27.19 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 4:37.17 | +1:51.00 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 4:21.77 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 4:30.17 | +0:08.40 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 4:51.05 | +0:29.28 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:43.85 | +1:22.08 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 2:36.90 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 2:42.59 | +0:05.69 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 2:42.65 | +0:05.75 | ||
4 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 2:43.53 | +0:06.63 | ||
5 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 2:50.65 | +0:13.75 | |
6 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 2:51.43 | +0:14.53 | ||
7 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 2:51.80 | +0:14.90 | ||
8 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 2:52.07 | +0:15.17 | ||
9 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 2:52.91 | +0:16.01 | ||
10 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 2:55.26 | +0:18.36 | ||
11 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 2:57.50 | +0:20.60 | ||
12 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 3:00.02 | +0:23.12 | ||
13 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 3:01.25 | +0:24.35 | |
14 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 3:01.93 | +0:25.03 | |
15 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 3:02.70 | +0:25.80 | ||
16 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 3:03.90 | +0:27.00 | |
17 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 3:04.50 | +0:27.60 | ||
18 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:04.70 | +0:27.80 | |
19 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 3:05.13 | +0:28.23 | |
20 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 3:07.08 | +0:30.18 | ||
21 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 3:08.00 | +0:31.10 | ||
22 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 3:08.03 | +0:31.13 | ||
23 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:08.35 | +0:31.45 | |
24 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:08.52 | +0:31.62 | |
25 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:08.70 | +0:31.80 | ||
26 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 3:08.90 | +0:32.00 | ||
27 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 3:09.72 | +0:32.82 | |
28 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 3:09.85 | +0:32.95 | |
29 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 3:10.65 | +0:33.75 | |
30 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 3:13.16 | +0:36.26 | ||
31 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:14.21 | +0:37.31 | |
32 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 3:14.78 | +0:37.88 | |
33 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 3:15.97 | +0:39.07 | |
34 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 3:17.38 | +0:40.48 | ||
35 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 3:23.40 | +0:46.50 | ||
36 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 3:26.31 | +0:49.41 | ||
37 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 3:27.51 | +0:50.61 | |
38 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 3:27.72 | +0:50.82 | |
39 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 3:30.16 | +0:53.26 | ||
40 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 3:30.45 | +0:53.55 | ||
41 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 3:30.88 | +0:53.98 | |
42 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 3:34.02 | +0:57.12 | ||
43 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 3:34.12 | +0:57.22 | ||
44 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 3:35.07 | +0:58.17 | ||
45 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 3:36.00 | +0:59.10 | ||
46 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 3:36.87 | +0:59.97 | ||
47 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 3:39.50 | +1:02.60 | ||
48 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:52.95 | +1:16.05 | |
49 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 4:03.07 | +1:26.17 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 3:37.60 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 3:43.60 | +0:06.00 | |
3 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 3:47.65 | +0:10.05 | ||
4 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 3:48.64 | +0:11.04 | ||
5 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:52.12 | +0:14.52 | |
6 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 3:54.16 | +0:16.56 | |
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 4:04.15 | +0:26.55 | |
8 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 4:26.67 | +0:49.07 | ||
9 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 4:30.92 | +0:53.32 | ||
10 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 4:32.92 | +0:55.32 | ||
11 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:56.88 | +1:19.28 | |
12 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 4:57.25 | +1:19.65 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 2:29.40 | --- | |
2 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:33.45 | +0:04.05 | |
3 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:35.98 | +0:06.58 | |
4 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 2:37.03 | +0:07.63 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 2:37.63 | +0:08.23 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:38.74 | +0:09.34 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:43.91 | +0:14.51 | |
8 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 2:44.85 | +0:15.45 | ||
9 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:46.03 | +0:16.63 | |
10 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 2:47.53 | +0:18.13 | |
11 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 2:48.75 | +0:19.35 | ||
12 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 2:49.00 | +0:19.60 | ||
13 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 2:49.09 | +0:19.69 | |
14 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:55.28 | +0:25.88 | |
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:56.80 | +0:27.40 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 3:02.38 | +0:32.98 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 3:20.48 | +0:51.08 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 3:45.55 | +1:16.15 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 4:36.18 | +2:06.78 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 3:07.24 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 3:10.80 | +0:03.56 | ||
3 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 3:29.65 | +0:22.41 | ||
4 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 3:35.21 | +0:27.97 | |
5 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 3:57.00 | +0:49.76 | ||
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 4:04.32 | +0:57.08 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 6:22.75 | +3:15.51 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 3:11.11 | --- | |
2 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:50.98 | +0:39.87 | |
3 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 4:05.90 | +0:54.79 | ||
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:11.58 | +1:00.47 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 11:13.53 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 11:15.25 | +0:01.72 | |
3 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 11:41.44 | +0:27.91 | |
4 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 11:45.56 | +0:32.03 | |
5 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 12:08.65 | +0:55.12 | ||
6 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 12:09.01 | +0:55.48 | |
7 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 12:17.32 | +1:03.79 | |
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 13:48.80 | +2:35.27 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 15:17.76 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 11:14.37 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 11:18.96 | +0:04.59 | |
3 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 11:41.33 | +0:26.96 | ||
4 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 11:46.38 | +0:32.01 | |
5 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 12:23.23 | +1:08.86 | ||
6 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 12:24.20 | +1:09.83 | ||
7 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 12:28.23 | +1:13.86 | ||
8 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 12:34.45 | +1:20.08 | |
9 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 12:37.47 | +1:23.10 | |
10 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 12:48.20 | +1:33.83 | ||
11 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 12:54.71 | +1:40.34 | ||
12 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 12:56.38 | +1:42.01 | ||
13 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 12:58.35 | +1:43.98 | ||
14 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 13:26.33 | +2:11.96 | |
15 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 13:33.88 | +2:19.51 | |
16 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 14:02.25 | +2:47.88 | |
17 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 14:10.65 | +2:56.28 | |
18 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 14:18.44 | +3:04.07 | ||
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 14:28.50 | +3:14.13 | ||
20 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 14:44.14 | +3:29.77 | ||
21 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 15:28.58 | +4:14.21 | |
22 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 24:55.87 | +13:41.50 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 15:20.63 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 15:53.32 | +0:32.69 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 16:37.37 | +1:16.74 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 19:03.06 | +3:42.43 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 10:25.11 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 10:46.47 | +0:21.36 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 10:52.64 | +0:27.53 | ||
4 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 10:58.08 | +0:32.97 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 11:06.60 | +0:41.49 | ||
6 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 11:16.74 | +0:51.63 | |
7 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 11:18.98 | +0:53.87 | ||
8 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 11:19.16 | +0:54.05 | ||
9 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 11:31.53 | +1:06.42 | ||
10 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 11:33.89 | +1:08.78 | ||
11 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 11:36.73 | +1:11.62 | ||
12 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 11:41.58 | +1:16.47 | |
13 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 11:42.48 | +1:17.37 | ||
14 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 11:44.69 | +1:19.58 | ||
15 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 11:47.92 | +1:22.81 | |
16 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 11:50.80 | +1:25.69 | |
17 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 11:51.62 | +1:26.51 | |
18 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 11:52.65 | +1:27.54 | ||
19 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 11:52.85 | +1:27.74 | |
20 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 11:53.08 | +1:27.97 | ||
21 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 12:00.58 | +1:35.47 | |
22 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 12:04.10 | +1:38.99 | |
23 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 12:05.93 | +1:40.82 | ||
24 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 12:05.97 | +1:40.86 | |
25 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 12:07.28 | +1:42.17 | |
26 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 12:07.79 | +1:42.68 | ||
27 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 12:07.86 | +1:42.75 | |
28 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 12:09.35 | +1:44.24 | |
29 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 12:14.70 | +1:49.59 | ||
30 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 12:18.03 | +1:52.92 | |
31 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 12:20.97 | +1:55.86 | ||
32 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 12:22.80 | +1:57.69 | ||
33 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 12:29.20 | +2:04.09 | ||
34 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 12:31.45 | +2:06.34 | |
35 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 12:38.29 | +2:13.18 | ||
36 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 12:40.96 | +2:15.85 | ||
37 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 12:45.68 | +2:20.57 | ||
38 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 12:56.24 | +2:31.13 | ||
39 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 12:58.44 | +2:33.33 | |
40 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 13:05.61 | +2:40.50 | ||
41 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 13:07.90 | +2:42.79 | ||
42 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 13:08.23 | +2:43.12 | |
43 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 13:11.66 | +2:46.55 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 13:25.24 | +3:00.13 | ||
45 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 13:29.79 | +3:04.68 | ||
46 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 13:31.31 | +3:06.20 | ||
47 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 13:37.51 | +3:12.40 | |
48 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 14:01.31 | +3:36.20 | |
49 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 14:19.70 | +3:54.59 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 13:24.53 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 13:49.59 | +0:25.06 | |
3 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 13:59.76 | +0:35.23 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 14:04.29 | +0:39.76 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 14:25.04 | +1:00.51 | ||
6 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 14:51.98 | +1:27.45 | ||
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 14:54.66 | +1:30.13 | |
8 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 15:41.54 | +2:17.01 | ||
9 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 15:45.34 | +2:20.81 | ||
10 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 15:56.27 | +2:31.74 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 16:39.67 | +3:15.14 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 17:28.04 | +4:03.51 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 10:10.75 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 10:17.86 | +0:07.11 | |
3 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 10:21.02 | +0:10.27 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 10:29.62 | +0:18.87 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 10:41.72 | +0:30.97 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 10:43.08 | +0:32.33 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 10:56.63 | +0:45.88 | |
8 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 10:58.49 | +0:47.74 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 11:07.72 | +0:56.97 | ||
10 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 11:11.65 | +1:00.90 | |
11 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 11:15.08 | +1:04.33 | |
12 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 11:15.84 | +1:05.09 | ||
13 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 11:20.00 | +1:09.25 | ||
14 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 11:24.28 | +1:13.53 | |
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 11:37.66 | +1:26.91 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 11:44.93 | +1:34.18 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 12:23.86 | +2:13.11 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 13:52.63 | +3:41.88 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 15:59.17 | +5:48.42 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 11:37.52 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 12:17.80 | +0:40.28 | ||
3 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 13:08.78 | +1:31.26 | ||
4 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 13:10.35 | +1:32.83 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 13:19.71 | +1:42.19 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 14:57.01 | +3:19.49 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 18:59.13 | +7:21.61 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 12:14.95 | --- | |
2 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:53.82 | +1:38.87 | |
3 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 13:55.92 | +1:40.97 | ||
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 14:25.59 | +2:10.64 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 2:15.21 | --- | |
2 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 2:15.83 | +0:00.62 | |
3 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 2:16.62 | +0:01.41 | |
4 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 2:21.90 | +0:06.69 | |
5 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 2:26.93 | +0:11.72 | |
6 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 2:27.25 | +0:12.04 | |
7 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 2:28.30 | +0:13.09 | ||
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 2:50.77 | +0:35.56 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 2:50.39 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 2:18.02 | --- | |
2 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 2:18.33 | +0:00.31 | |
3 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 2:20.67 | +0:02.65 | ||
4 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:22.29 | +0:04.27 | |
5 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 2:23.75 | +0:05.73 | ||
6 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:29.00 | +0:10.98 | |
7 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 2:30.25 | +0:12.23 | ||
8 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:32.45 | +0:14.43 | |
9 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 2:32.54 | +0:14.52 | ||
10 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 2:34.40 | +0:16.38 | ||
11 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 2:35.50 | +0:17.48 | ||
12 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 2:35.63 | +0:17.61 | ||
13 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 2:38.81 | +0:20.79 | ||
14 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 2:40.60 | +0:22.58 | ||
15 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 2:42.60 | +0:24.58 | |
16 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 2:45.66 | +0:27.64 | |
17 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 2:46.19 | +0:28.17 | |
18 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 2:47.50 | +0:29.48 | ||
19 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 2:47.82 | +0:29.80 | |
20 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 2:52.35 | +0:34.33 | ||
21 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 3:01.96 | +0:43.94 | ||
22 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 3:20.60 | +1:02.58 | |
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 3:08.12 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 3:15.62 | +0:07.50 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 3:19.50 | +0:11.38 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:32.30 | +0:24.18 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 2:07.10 | --- | |
2 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 2:13.75 | +0:06.65 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 2:13.80 | +0:06.70 | ||
4 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 2:14.67 | +0:07.57 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 2:14.75 | +0:07.65 | ||
6 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 2:14.76 | +0:07.66 | ||
7 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 2:16.70 | +0:09.60 | ||
8 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 2:17.23 | +0:10.13 | ||
9 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 2:20.58 | +0:13.48 | |
10 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:21.04 | +0:13.94 | |
11 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 2:21.25 | +0:14.15 | ||
12 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 2:21.41 | +0:14.31 | ||
13 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 2:22.96 | +0:15.86 | |
14 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 2:23.10 | +0:16.00 | ||
14 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 2:23.10 | +0:16.00 | ||
16 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 2:23.50 | +0:16.40 | ||
17 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:24.68 | +0:17.58 | ||
18 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 2:25.23 | +0:18.13 | ||
19 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:27.06 | +0:19.96 | |
20 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 2:27.14 | +0:20.04 | |
21 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 2:27.45 | +0:20.35 | |
22 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:27.85 | +0:20.75 | |
23 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 2:27.89 | +0:20.79 | ||
24 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 2:28.31 | +0:21.21 | |
25 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:28.34 | +0:21.24 | |
26 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 2:29.57 | +0:22.47 | ||
27 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 2:29.60 | +0:22.50 | |
28 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 2:29.90 | +0:22.80 | ||
29 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:30.17 | +0:23.07 | |
30 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 2:30.98 | +0:23.88 | |
31 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 2:32.22 | +0:25.12 | ||
32 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 2:32.42 | +0:25.32 | ||
33 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 2:33.86 | +0:26.76 | |
34 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 2:34.19 | +0:27.09 | |
35 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 2:34.64 | +0:27.54 | ||
36 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 2:37.22 | +0:30.12 | |
37 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 2:38.52 | +0:31.42 | ||
38 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 2:38.91 | +0:31.81 | |
39 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 2:39.04 | +0:31.94 | ||
40 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 2:40.70 | +0:33.60 | ||
41 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 2:42.32 | +0:35.22 | ||
42 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 2:43.25 | +0:36.15 | |
43 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 2:44.58 | +0:37.48 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 2:46.46 | +0:39.36 | ||
45 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 2:52.67 | +0:45.57 | ||
46 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:59.06 | +0:51.96 | |
47 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 3:03.50 | +0:56.40 | ||
48 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 3:44.75 | +1:37.65 | ||
49 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 39:51.47 | +37:44.37 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 2:43.30 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 2:44.92 | +0:01.62 | |
3 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 2:46.34 | +0:03.04 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:48.90 | +0:05.60 | |
5 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 2:55.75 | +0:12.45 | ||
6 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 2:57.20 | +0:13.90 | ||
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 3:02.67 | +0:19.37 | |
8 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 3:09.15 | +0:25.85 | ||
9 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 3:23.57 | +0:40.27 | ||
10 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 3:24.60 | +0:41.30 | ||
11 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 3:28.07 | +0:44.77 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:34.95 | +0:51.65 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 2:07.06 | --- | |
2 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 2:08.07 | +0:01.01 | |
3 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:10.47 | +0:03.41 | |
4 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 2:10.73 | +0:03.67 | |
5 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:11.10 | +0:04.04 | |
6 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:11.67 | +0:04.61 | |
7 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:11.75 | +0:04.69 | |
8 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 2:12.90 | +0:05.84 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 2:17.06 | +0:10.00 | ||
10 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 2:18.73 | +0:11.67 | ||
11 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:20.50 | +0:13.44 | |
12 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 2:21.82 | +0:14.76 | ||
13 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:22.78 | +0:15.72 | |
14 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 2:22.85 | +0:15.79 | |
15 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 2:32.17 | +0:25.11 | ||
16 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 2:34.92 | +0:27.86 | |
17 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:39.75 | +0:32.69 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 2:48.44 | +0:41.38 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 3:02.50 | +0:55.44 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 2:20.08 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 2:30.93 | +0:10.85 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 2:36.52 | +0:16.44 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 2:38.43 | +0:18.35 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 2:43.95 | +0:23.87 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 3:05.85 | +0:45.77 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 3:47.70 | +1:27.62 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 2:36.03 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 2:46.09 | +0:10.06 | ||
3 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:56.00 | +0:19.97 | |
4 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:56.10 | +0:20.07 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 13:29.36 | --- | |
2 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 13:31.87 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 14:00.77 | +0:31.41 | |
4 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 14:03.34 | +0:33.98 | |
5 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 14:35.94 | +1:06.58 | |
6 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 14:36.95 | +1:07.59 | ||
7 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 14:44.57 | +1:15.21 | |
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 16:39.57 | +3:10.21 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 18:08.15 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 13:36.66 | --- | |
2 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 13:36.98 | +0:00.32 | |
3 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 14:02.00 | +0:25.34 | ||
4 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 14:04.71 | +0:28.05 | |
5 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 14:53.48 | +1:16.82 | ||
6 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 14:59.70 | +1:23.04 | ||
7 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 15:03.86 | +1:27.20 | ||
8 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 15:06.47 | +1:29.81 | |
9 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 15:06.90 | +1:30.24 | |
10 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 15:20.74 | +1:44.08 | ||
11 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 15:32.75 | +1:56.09 | ||
12 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 15:35.19 | +1:58.53 | ||
13 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 15:35.31 | +1:58.65 | ||
14 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 16:11.99 | +2:35.33 | |
15 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 16:16.48 | +2:39.82 | |
16 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 16:48.44 | +3:11.78 | |
17 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 16:58.47 | +3:21.81 | |
18 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 17:05.94 | +3:29.28 | ||
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 17:30.46 | +3:53.80 | ||
20 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 17:36.49 | +3:59.83 | ||
21 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 18:49.18 | +5:12.52 | |
22 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 27:19.62 | +13:42.96 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 18:28.75 | --- | |
2 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 19:08.94 | +0:40.19 | ||
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 19:56.87 | +1:28.12 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 22:35.36 | +4:06.61 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 12:32.21 | --- | |
2 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 13:01.14 | +0:28.93 | ||
3 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 13:06.44 | +0:34.23 | ||
4 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 13:11.83 | +0:39.62 | ||
5 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 13:21.35 | +0:49.14 | ||
6 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 13:33.74 | +1:01.53 | ||
7 | 220 | KÖCK, TIMO | Sunseeker-Racing | 13:37.32 | +1:05.11 | |
8 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 13:42.66 | +1:10.45 | ||
9 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 13:52.94 | +1:20.73 | ||
10 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 13:56.99 | +1:24.78 | ||
11 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 14:01.96 | +1:29.75 | ||
12 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 14:02.62 | +1:30.41 | |
13 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 14:03.73 | +1:31.52 | ||
14 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 14:07.79 | +1:35.58 | ||
15 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 14:09.35 | +1:37.14 | ||
16 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 14:14.58 | +1:42.37 | |
17 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 14:17.52 | +1:45.31 | |
18 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 14:20.97 | +1:48.76 | ||
19 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 14:21.16 | +1:48.95 | |
20 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 14:23.16 | +1:50.95 | ||
21 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 14:27.72 | +1:55.51 | |
22 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 14:28.02 | +1:55.81 | |
23 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 14:31.16 | +1:58.95 | |
24 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 14:32.47 | +2:00.26 | ||
25 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 14:36.14 | +2:03.93 | |
26 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 14:36.20 | +2:03.99 | |
27 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 14:37.20 | +2:04.99 | |
28 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 14:38.26 | +2:06.05 | |
29 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 14:44.60 | +2:12.39 | ||
30 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 14:50.54 | +2:18.33 | ||
31 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 14:51.89 | +2:19.68 | |
32 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 14:55.02 | +2:22.81 | ||
33 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 15:01.62 | +2:29.41 | ||
34 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 15:10.36 | +2:38.15 | |
35 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 15:17.33 | +2:45.12 | ||
36 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 15:20.32 | +2:48.11 | ||
37 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 15:32.63 | +3:00.42 | |
38 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 15:40.82 | +3:08.61 | ||
39 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 15:46.42 | +3:14.21 | ||
40 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 15:51.48 | +3:19.27 | |
41 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 15:53.98 | +3:21.77 | ||
42 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 16:04.96 | +3:32.75 | |
43 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 16:11.70 | +3:39.49 | ||
44 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 16:12.01 | +3:39.80 | ||
45 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 16:22.46 | +3:50.25 | ||
46 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 16:50.36 | +4:18.15 | ||
47 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 17:00.37 | +4:28.16 | |
48 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 17:23.20 | +4:50.99 | ||
49 | 260 | SCHANNER, LUCA LORENZ | 52:32.43 | +40:00.22 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 16:07.83 | --- | ||
2 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 16:34.51 | +0:26.68 | |
3 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 16:46.10 | +0:38.27 | |
4 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 16:53.19 | +0:45.36 | |
5 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 17:22.24 | +1:14.41 | ||
6 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 17:47.73 | +1:39.90 | ||
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 17:57.33 | +1:49.50 | |
8 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 18:50.69 | +2:42.86 | ||
9 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 19:13.41 | +3:05.58 | ||
10 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 19:19.84 | +3:12.01 | ||
11 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 20:04.27 | +3:56.44 | ||
12 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 21:02.99 | +4:55.16 | |
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 12:22.50 | --- | |
2 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 12:24.92 | +0:02.42 | |
3 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 12:31.75 | +0:09.25 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 12:40.09 | +0:17.59 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 12:49.79 | +0:27.29 | |
6 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 12:54.18 | +0:31.68 | |
7 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:08.30 | +0:45.80 | |
8 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 13:24.55 | +1:02.05 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 13:24.78 | +1:02.28 | ||
10 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 13:34.57 | +1:12.07 | ||
11 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 13:37.93 | +1:15.43 | |
12 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 13:38.24 | +1:15.74 | |
13 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 13:41.82 | +1:19.32 | ||
14 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 13:44.78 | +1:22.28 | |
15 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 14:00.44 | +1:37.94 | |
16 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 14:17.10 | +1:54.60 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 14:58.78 | +2:36.28 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 16:41.07 | +4:18.57 | |
19 | 9 | GRIESSER, DOMINIK | 19:01.67 | +6:39.17 | ||
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 13:57.60 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 14:48.73 | +0:51.13 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 15:46.87 | +1:49.27 | ||
4 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 15:47.21 | +1:49.61 | ||
5 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 16:03.66 | +2:06.06 | |
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 18:02.86 | +4:05.26 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 22:46.83 | +8:49.23 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 14:50.98 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 16:42.01 | +1:51.03 | ||
3 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 16:49.92 | +1:58.94 | |
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 17:21.59 | +2:30.61 | |
eMTB Women | ||||||
Stage 6 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 303 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | Taxi Hofer Racing Team | 0:40.33 | --- | |
2 | 301 | BUCHER, MARCO | RSF- Bartholomä | 0:41.22 | +0:00.89 | |
3 | 310 | PEDEVILLA, THOMAS | Bikepark Innsbruck | 0:41.50 | +0:01.17 | |
4 | 309 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 0:41.53 | +0:01.20 | |
5 | 306 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | Trailwerk Wachau | 0:43.47 | +0:03.14 | |
6 | 308 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | Racing Team Schnicki | 0:44.58 | +0:04.25 | |
7 | 300 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 0:45.39 | +0:05.06 | ||
8 | 305 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat Racing | 0:46.98 | +0:06.65 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 321 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 0:52.08 | --- | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 60 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 0:38.62 | --- | |
2 | 70 | TIRALA, ARMIN | Radunion St.Johann/ Tirol | 0:41.07 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 57 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 0:41.53 | +0:02.91 | |
4 | 73 | EXENBERGER, KURT | 0:42.00 | +0:03.38 | ||
5 | 61 | RIESER, REINHARD | 0:43.13 | +0:04.51 | ||
6 | 72 | WOLFE, BRIAN | 0:43.50 | +0:04.88 | ||
7 | 62 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 0:43.63 | +0:05.01 | ||
8 | 74 | RIECKE, HANSI | 0:43.70 | +0:05.08 | ||
9 | 71 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 0:44.55 | +0:05.93 | |
10 | 68 | STEININGER, THOMAS | 0:44.65 | +0:06.03 | ||
11 | 69 | STÖCKL, ALEX | 0:44.85 | +0:06.23 | ||
12 | 53 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 0:46.02 | +0:07.40 | |
13 | 64 | SCHÜTZ, MALTE | 0:46.23 | +0:07.61 | ||
14 | 63 | SCHORTEN, TILO | 0:46.66 | +0:08.04 | ||
15 | 52 | BIERMAIER, MATTHIAS | MTB&Trailverein Innsbruck | 0:47.55 | +0:08.93 | |
16 | 54 | EISENMANN, ANDREAS | www.crossthealps.at | 0:47.65 | +0:09.03 | |
17 | 67 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 0:48.47 | +0:09.85 | |
18 | 65 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTOPH | Enduro Madness | 0:50.55 | +0:11.93 | |
19 | 59 | ÖTTL, MARIO | 0:50.68 | +0:12.06 | ||
20 | 56 | KAUTETZKY, MARKUS | 0:54.35 | +0:15.73 | ||
21 | 55 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 0:55.75 | +0:17.13 | |
22 | 50 | BAUMGÄRTEL, MARTIN | 1:06.19 | +0:27.57 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 84 | ZELLER, STEFANIE | 0:51.83 | --- | ||
2 | 81 | HABL, VANESSA | Holy Aperoly | 0:52.75 | +0:00.92 | |
3 | 85 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 0:57.19 | +0:05.36 | ||
4 | 82 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:00.82 | +0:08.99 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 233 | PFEIFER, LARS | Hochrhein Trails e.V | 0:38.95 | --- | |
2 | 227 | MAGNUS, NANOUK | 0:39.52 | +0:00.57 | ||
3 | 254 | LECLAIR, SYLVAIN | 0:39.75 | +0:00.80 | ||
4 | 261 | MÜLLER, MARCO | 0:40.00 | +0:01.05 | ||
5 | 259 | OBERRAUCH, FELIX | 0:40.22 | +0:01.27 | ||
6 | 207 | FAKIOLAS, LAMPROS | 0:40.52 | +0:01.57 | ||
7 | 231 | NOCKENBERG, JENS | 0:41.03 | +0:02.08 | ||
8 | 262 | ROHRMOSER, LUCAS | 0:41.18 | +0:02.23 | ||
9 | 253 | NIEDERSTÄTTER, MARKUS | 0:41.55 | +0:02.60 | ||
10 | 221 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 0:41.61 | +0:02.66 | |
11 | 200 | KLAMM, ELIAS AUF DER | Gravity Racing Haiming | 0:41.81 | +0:02.86 | |
12 | 224 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 0:41.90 | +0:02.95 | |
13 | 214 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 0:42.00 | +0:03.05 | |
14 | 251 | STREMMEL, RICK | 0:42.12 | +0:03.17 | ||
15 | 216 | HIPP, DOMINIKUS | 0:42.25 | +0:03.30 | ||
16 | 225 | LENZ, TIM | 0:42.40 | +0:03.45 | ||
17 | 246 | VEULLIET, PAUL | 0:42.50 | +0:03.55 | ||
18 | 247 | WALDNER, MARCEL | Proactive Südtirol | 0:43.03 | +0:04.08 | |
18 | 228 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 0:43.03 | +0:04.08 | |
20 | 249 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 0:43.06 | +0:04.11 | ||
21 | 235 | RAPAIC, FLORIAN | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 0:43.13 | +0:04.18 | |
22 | 250 | WURDAK, LUKAS | 0:43.14 | +0:04.19 | ||
23 | 252 | LEE, MAX VAN DE | 0:43.38 | +0:04.43 | ||
23 | 223 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 0:43.38 | +0:04.43 | |
23 | 242 | SCHMID, CARLO | The Leftovers | 0:43.38 | +0:04.43 | |
26 | 205 | ERCKERT, HANNES | Tiroler Radler | 0:43.39 | +0:04.44 | |
27 | 206 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 0:43.59 | +0:04.64 | |
28 | 204 | DIELACHER, JULIAN | 0:43.64 | +0:04.69 | ||
29 | 222 | LADNER, PATRICK | Egönis Backstüble Racing-Team | 0:43.65 | +0:04.70 | |
30 | 202 | BAUMANN, BENJAMIN | Trendsportverein 1860 Rosenheim | 0:43.72 | +0:04.77 | |
31 | 208 | FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL | 0:44.00 | +0:05.05 | ||
32 | 243 | SCHMIDHÄUSLER, GABIREL | 0:45.08 | +0:06.13 | ||
33 | 211 | GIERIG, NICO | 0:45.17 | +0:06.22 | ||
34 | 218 | KELLER, MANUEL | 0:46.15 | +0:07.20 | ||
35 | 212 | GIULIANI, MORITZ | DynamicBike Team | 0:46.22 | +0:07.27 | |
36 | 215 | HALLER, CHRISTOPH | Egönis Backstüble Racing Team | 0:47.00 | +0:08.05 | |
37 | 219 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 0:47.10 | +0:08.15 | ||
38 | 230 | IGLESIAS, JAVIER NEIRA | 0:47.14 | +0:08.19 | ||
39 | 229 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 0:47.23 | +0:08.28 | ||
40 | 217 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Eppan | 0:47.75 | +0:08.80 | |
41 | 237 | ROHRMOSER, QUIRIN | 0:48.10 | +0:09.15 | ||
42 | 248 | WERAN, MITCHELL | 0:48.21 | +0:09.26 | ||
43 | 201 | BAER, TOBIAS | 0:48.55 | +0:09.60 | ||
44 | 226 | LODES, NOAH | 0:48.90 | +0:09.95 | ||
45 | 244 | STÜHLINGER, LASSE | 0:49.27 | +0:10.32 | ||
46 | 240 | SCHICK, LARS | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 0:51.56 | +0:12.61 | |
47 | 256 | STOCK, JONAS | 0:53.85 | +0:14.90 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 279 | SONNTAG, NINA | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 0:48.00 | --- | |
2 | 284 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 0:48.60 | +0:00.60 | |
3 | 271 | BINDER, ANDREA | The Leftovers | 0:48.90 | +0:00.90 | |
4 | 276 | HOHBERG, EMMA | 0:49.20 | +0:01.20 | ||
5 | 278 | MERTL, SANDRA | The Leftovers | 0:49.30 | +0:01.30 | |
6 | 273 | GOLKS, JONNA | 0:50.02 | +0:02.02 | ||
7 | 282 | WALCHER, LEA | 0:53.38 | +0:05.38 | ||
8 | 270 | AXTHAMMER, MARIA | 0:55.10 | +0:07.10 | ||
9 | 274 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 0:55.65 | +0:07.65 | ||
10 | 277 | KLIMT, KIRA | 0:55.82 | +0:07.82 | ||
11 | 283 | PHILIPP, SOPHIE | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 0:58.37 | +0:10.37 | |
12 | 272 | FLEGEL, ANTONIA | 1:03.02 | +0:15.02 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 0:37.20 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports Sports | 0:37.75 | +0:00.55 | |
3 | 15 | PFEIL, MAX | Radon Enduro Team | 0:38.28 | +0:01.08 | |
4 | 8 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 0:39.02 | +0:01.82 | |
5 | 17 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 0:39.06 | +0:01.86 | |
6 | 21 | WARTENA, LENHARD | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 0:39.07 | +0:01.87 | |
7 | 12 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 0:39.85 | +0:02.65 | |
8 | 22 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 0:39.87 | +0:02.67 | |
9 | 5 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Development Racing | 0:40.08 | +0:02.88 | |
10 | 23 | WEISSFLOG, RAPHAEL | 0:40.87 | +0:03.67 | ||
11 | 6 | FESER, PAUL | Orbea Germany | 0:41.17 | +0:03.97 | |
12 | 19 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 0:41.60 | +0:04.40 | |
13 | 2 | BERGHOFF, DOMINIK | Sturmvogel Bonn | 0:41.82 | +0:04.62 | |
14 | 11 | KASCHUB, BENETT | 0:41.83 | +0:04.63 | ||
15 | 10 | HUNGER, MIKE | 0:42.75 | +0:05.55 | ||
16 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | 0:43.15 | +0:05.95 | ||
17 | 20 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM | 0:44.13 | +0:06.93 | |
18 | 14 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 0:48.15 | +0:10.95 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 36 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 0:42.04 | --- | |
2 | 37 | STÖHR, KATRIN | 0:43.50 | +0:01.46 | ||
3 | 35 | REUTER, CLAIRE | 0:45.02 | +0:02.98 | ||
4 | 32 | BRAUMANN, BIRGIT | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 0:47.54 | +0:05.50 | |
5 | 33 | GAMSJÄGER, SARAH | 0:47.75 | +0:05.71 | ||
6 | 34 | MEISSNER, SINA-MARIE | 0:53.12 | +0:11.08 | ||
7 | 31 | BERNHARD, LYDIA | MTB Club Konstanz | 1:11.90 | +0:29.86 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 331 | NARR, RAINER | Peto Tirol West | 0:45.23 | --- | |
2 | 334 | STADLER, MARKUS | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 0:49.84 | +0:04.61 | |
3 | 332 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | 0:49.94 | +0:04.71 | ||
4 | 333 | PLANKENSTEINER, KONRAD | SportOkay.com RACING | 0:50.90 | +0:05.67 | |
eMTB Women |