Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (9.30 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 274 | HARTUNG, CHRISTIAN | 59:41 | 6:25 | --- | ||
Männer (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 363 | ACKERMANN, TIM | Wasungen | 49:40 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 366 | PLATZ, FELIX | Kirmesgesellschaft Gräfenhain | 50:32 | 5:26 | +0:52 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 328 | SUROWY, GARY | 37:25 | 4:01 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | VOGLER, PASCAL | 39:54 | 4:17 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 344 | BÜTTNER, CHRIS | Ilmenau-Unterpörlitz | 46:05 | 4:57 | +8:40 | |
4 | 305 | PRÖSCHOLDT, WILLI | 49:45 | 5:20 | +12:20 | ||
5 | 284 | HORN, CHRISTIAN | HORN To Run | 55:22 | 5:57 | +17:57 | |
6 | 353 | KAHL, STEFAN | Halle (Saale) | 58:54 | 6:19 | +21:29 | |
7 | 287 | KELLER, ROBIN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:02:32 | 6:43 | +25:07 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 268 | GREINER, DANIEL | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 32:45 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 266 | FREITAG, ROMAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein / TRCT Racing Team | 35:14 | 3:47 | +2:29 | |
3 | 296 | LUDERER, MATHIAS | TRCT Racing Team | 37:21 | 4:00 | +4:36 | |
4 | 272 | HANSMANN, TOBIAS | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 39:39 | 4:15 | +6:54 | |
5 | 299 | MALESSE, ANDRÉ | 43:21 | 4:39 | +10:36 | ||
6 | 333 | WAGNER, PHILIPP | Langstrecke Arnstadt | 44:05 | 4:44 | +11:20 | |
7 | 291 | KRÄMER, SASCHA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 44:43 | 4:48 | +11:58 | |
8 | 359 | MERRBACH, THILO | Team HOHE HECKE | 48:00 | 5:09 | +15:15 | |
9 | 362 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 49:41 | 5:20 | +16:56 | |
10 | 260 | DIETZ, MATTHIAS | 53:48 | 5:47 | +21:03 | ||
11 | 295 | LÖDEL, RENÈ | 55:04 | 5:55 | +22:19 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 339 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 35:05 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 320 | SCHULZ, SÖREN | Laufteam Erfurt | 35:08 | 3:46 | +0:03 | |
3 | 357 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Wsv Oberhof | 35:33 | 3:49 | +0:28 | |
4 | 317 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 36:04 | 3:52 | +0:59 | ||
5 | 325 | SOPPART, DANIEL | 39:21 | 4:13 | +4:16 | ||
6 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Hirschbach | 39:59 | 4:17 | +4:54 | |
7 | 321 | SCHULZE, DIRK | 40:08 | 4:18 | +5:03 | ||
8 | 256 | BECHERER, MARKUS | Alteburg Lauftreff | 40:36 | 4:21 | +5:31 | |
9 | 252 | APPUN, TINO | ohne | 41:15 | 4:26 | +6:10 | |
10 | 356 | HERMANN, MAIK | GMRLV | 41:21 | 4:26 | +6:16 | |
11 | 358 | MERRBACH, FRANK | Team HOHE HECKE | 41:22 | 4:26 | +6:17 | |
12 | 283 | HOPFER, HENDRIK | 44:16 | 4:45 | +9:11 | ||
13 | 311 | RÜCKERT, JONAS | 45:52 | 4:55 | +10:47 | ||
14 | 342 | KEMTER, THOMAS | SV Motor Königsee eV | 45:54 | 4:56 | +10:49 | |
15 | 314 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Fit mit Schmidt | 49:38 | 5:20 | +14:33 | |
16 | 335 | WILLING, STEVEN | 50:33 | 5:26 | +15:28 | ||
17 | 346 | PETERMANN, SEBASTIAN | Kesselbrunn Runners | 51:26 | 5:31 | +16:21 | |
18 | 294 | LIPS, MARKUS | 53:23 | 5:44 | +18:18 | ||
19 | 301 | MAURER, MIRKO | 54:13 | 5:49 | +19:08 | ||
20 | 329 | SZÉCSI, MATHIAS | 54:32 | 5:51 | +19:27 | ||
21 | 273 | HARNACK, MAIK | 1:02:32 | 6:43 | +27:27 | ||
21 | 349 | KOPPLIN, DANNY | SV08 Oehrenstock e.V. | 1:02:32 | 6:43 | +27:27 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 327 | STUTZIG, HENRIK | 37:51 | 4:04 | --- | ||
2 | 354 | HEIMRICH, DOMINIK | Rennsteiglauf Verein LG Süd | 39:07 | 4:12 | +1:16 | |
3 | 290 | KOPP, MATTHIAS | 39:59 | 4:17 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 271 | HALBEDEL, SVEN | Nordischer Skiverein Wernigerode | 40:00 | 4:18 | +2:09 | |
5 | 345 | IAKOVLEV, VLADISLAV | Ilmenau | 42:06 | 4:31 | +4:15 | |
6 | 270 | HÄHNLEIN, ANDRE | 45:20 | 4:52 | +7:29 | ||
7 | 336 | WINKLER, NORMAN | P2 Team | 45:38 | 4:54 | +7:47 | |
8 | 350 | HOPF, SVEN | München | 48:17 | 5:11 | +10:26 | |
9 | 309 | ROSENBERGER, MARCEL | 48:22 | 5:12 | +10:31 | ||
10 | 324 | SIMON, BOYMANN | 56:07 | 6:02 | +18:16 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 334 | WENZEL, BRUNO | SC Impuls Erfurt | 36:41 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 319 | SCHÖNBORN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 39:06 | 4:12 | +2:25 | |
3 | 265 | FISCHER, THOMAS | 39:44 | 4:16 | +3:03 | ||
4 | 323 | SENGLAUB, ARVID | Die flinken Gerataler | 42:53 | 4:36 | +6:12 | |
5 | 351 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 43:43 | 4:42 | +7:02 | |
6 | 316 | SCHMIDT, JENS | LTV Erfurt | 44:06 | 4:44 | +7:25 | |
7 | 261 | DONNER, ANDRÉ | TuS Breckerfeld | 44:23 | 4:46 | +7:42 | |
8 | 251 | ALTE, NICO | 44:49 | 4:49 | +8:08 | ||
9 | 360 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.v. | 45:39 | 4:54 | +8:58 | |
10 | 315 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 45:57 | 4:56 | +9:16 | |
11 | 279 | HEYM, THOMAS | 45:59 | 4:56 | +9:18 | ||
12 | 347 | ABT, HOLGER | Wasungen | 46:56 | 5:02 | +10:15 | |
13 | 308 | REIPRICH, BERND | 48:27 | 5:12 | +11:46 | ||
14 | 361 | FLOCK, THOMAS | Lauffreunde | 51:33 | 5:32 | +14:52 | |
15 | 304 | PRASSER, NIELS | 52:26 | 5:38 | +15:45 | ||
16 | 277 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | Südthüringentrail e.V. | 53:18 | 5:43 | +16:37 | |
17 | 259 | BOLZ, STEFAN | 53:45 | 5:46 | +17:04 | ||
18 | 368 | MÜNCH, DIRK | Kulkiflitzer Leipzig | 57:26 | 6:10 | +20:45 | |
19 | 341 | SCHREIBER, DIRK | Erfurt | 59:10 | 6:21 | +22:29 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 318 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 40:43 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 326 | SPANTIG, THOMAS | 40:45 | 4:22 | +0:02 | ||
3 | 312 | SACHER - SCHMIDT, PETER | Fit mit Schmidt | 44:04 | 4:44 | +3:21 | |
4 | 254 | BASTIAN, DIETER | 45:28 | 4:53 | +4:45 | ||
5 | 310 | ROTH, ANDREAS | LG Brechen | 46:00 | 4:56 | +5:17 | |
6 | 330 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein/Suhl | 50:56 | 5:28 | +10:13 | |
7 | 258 | BOHNEBUCK, ULF | SG Motor Arnstadt | 52:50 | 5:40 | +12:07 | |
8 | 338 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | 53:26 | 5:44 | +12:43 | ||
9 | 307 | REIMANN, TOBIAS | SV 08 Oehrenstock | 53:44 | 5:46 | +13:01 | |
10 | 364 | ACKERMANN, JENS | LG Wasungen | 59:46 | 6:25 | +19:03 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 253 | BADSTÜBNER, JENS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 43:54 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 298 | MACHATSCHEK, FRANK | 51:21 | 5:31 | +7:27 | ||
3 | 297 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | 53:23 | 5:44 | +9:29 | ||
4 | 293 | LESSER, HOLGER | 54:59 | 5:54 | +11:05 | ||
5 | 371 | BERWING, DIETER | 1:10:03 | 7:31 | +26:09 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 302 | MÖLDERS, MARTIN | Gutsmuths-Rensteiglaufverein | 44:39 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 288 | KLEIN, WERNER | 47:35 | 5:06 | +2:56 | ||
3 | 286 | JUNGHANNS, GERD | Sport und Badverein Vollmershain | 51:12 | 5:30 | +6:33 | |
4 | 269 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 51:46 | 5:33 | +7:07 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 280 | HILLE, HELMUT | 52:37 | 5:39 | --- | ||
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 337 | WITZEL, FRO-MILU | 52:15 | 5:37 | --- | ||
Frauen (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 306 | RABE, LOUISE | 1:03:16 | 6:48 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 332 | VOIGTMANN, KATJA | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | 37:21 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 355 | LÖSCH, CHRISTIANE | USV Jena | 42:31 | 4:34 | +5:10 | |
3 | 276 | HEMMECKE, JENNIFER | 51:33 | 5:32 | +14:12 | ||
4 | 285 | HORN, JOSEPHINE | HORN To Run | 55:22 | 5:57 | +18:01 | |
5 | 352 | STEIGLEDER, THERESA | kinky mush | 1:00:15 | 6:28 | +22:54 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 289 | KÖHLER, ANETT | 52:04 | 5:35 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 367 | GEYER, CORINA | Sportfreunde Döllstädt | 47:23 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 300 | MALESSE, SANDRA | 50:21 | 5:24 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 262 | EICHNER, KRISTIN | 52:04 | 5:35 | +4:41 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 348 | PAPST, KATHRIN | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 43:18 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 282 | HOPF, KRISTIN | Herzog-Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen | 47:00 | 5:03 | +3:42 | |
3 | 278 | HESS, KATHARINA | 48:33 | 5:13 | +5:15 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 365 | FLOCK, KRISTIN | Gebesee | 51:53 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 281 | HOHE, ANNETTE | 52:41 | 5:39 | +0:48 | ||
3 | 322 | SCHUMANN, RITA | Der unorganisierte Haufen | 54:03 | 5:48 | +2:10 | |
4 | 267 | FUHRMANN, SIBYLLE | Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg | 57:07 | 6:08 | +5:14 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 255 | BASTIAN, GABI | 45:59 | 4:56 | --- | ||
2 | 264 | FISCHER, BÄRBEL | 46:15 | 4:58 | +0:16 | ||
3 | 343 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 52:07 | 5:36 | +6:08 | |
4 | 303 | PLANKE, HEIKE | 55:14 | 5:56 | +9:15 | ||
2. etapa: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 274 | HARTUNG, CHRISTIAN | 1:03:44 | 7:04 | --- | ||
Männer (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 363 | ACKERMANN, TIM | Wasungen | 46:09 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 366 | PLATZ, FELIX | Kirmesgesellschaft Gräfenhain | 48:37 | 5:24 | +2:28 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 328 | SUROWY, GARY | 37:16 | 4:08 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | VOGLER, PASCAL | 40:16 | 4:28 | +3:00 | ||
3 | 344 | BÜTTNER, CHRIS | Ilmenau-Unterpörlitz | 49:47 | 5:31 | +12:31 | |
4 | 305 | PRÖSCHOLDT, WILLI | 53:03 | 5:53 | +15:47 | ||
5 | 284 | HORN, CHRISTIAN | HORN To Run | 54:55 | 6:06 | +17:39 | |
6 | 353 | KAHL, STEFAN | Halle (Saale) | 1:00:34 | 6:43 | +23:18 | |
7 | 287 | KELLER, ROBIN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:03:51 | 7:05 | +26:35 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 268 | GREINER, DANIEL | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 32:59 | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 266 | FREITAG, ROMAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein / TRCT Racing Team | 35:08 | 3:54 | +2:09 | |
3 | 296 | LUDERER, MATHIAS | TRCT Racing Team | 37:58 | 4:13 | +4:59 | |
4 | 272 | HANSMANN, TOBIAS | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 38:35 | 4:17 | +5:36 | |
5 | 299 | MALESSE, ANDRÉ | 42:22 | 4:42 | +9:23 | ||
6 | 333 | WAGNER, PHILIPP | Langstrecke Arnstadt | 43:47 | 4:51 | +10:48 | |
7 | 291 | KRÄMER, SASCHA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 46:59 | 5:13 | +14:00 | |
8 | 359 | MERRBACH, THILO | Team HOHE HECKE | 47:19 | 5:15 | +14:20 | |
9 | 362 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 50:07 | 5:34 | +17:08 | |
10 | 260 | DIETZ, MATTHIAS | 52:05 | 5:47 | +19:06 | ||
11 | 295 | LÖDEL, RENÈ | 59:29 | 6:36 | +26:30 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 317 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 35:30 | 3:56 | --- | ||
2 | 339 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 35:36 | 3:57 | +0:06 | |
3 | 357 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Wsv Oberhof | 35:46 | 3:58 | +0:16 | |
4 | 320 | SCHULZ, SÖREN | Laufteam Erfurt | 35:53 | 3:59 | +0:23 | |
5 | 325 | SOPPART, DANIEL | 39:05 | 4:20 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Hirschbach | 39:07 | 4:20 | +3:37 | |
7 | 358 | MERRBACH, FRANK | Team HOHE HECKE | 39:26 | 4:22 | +3:56 | |
8 | 356 | HERMANN, MAIK | GMRLV | 39:42 | 4:24 | +4:12 | |
9 | 321 | SCHULZE, DIRK | 41:00 | 4:33 | +5:30 | ||
10 | 314 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Fit mit Schmidt | 41:32 | 4:36 | +6:02 | |
11 | 283 | HOPFER, HENDRIK | 41:47 | 4:38 | +6:17 | ||
12 | 252 | APPUN, TINO | ohne | 42:31 | 4:43 | +7:01 | |
13 | 256 | BECHERER, MARKUS | Alteburg Lauftreff | 43:18 | 4:48 | +7:48 | |
14 | 311 | RÜCKERT, JONAS | 44:46 | 4:58 | +9:16 | ||
15 | 342 | KEMTER, THOMAS | SV Motor Königsee eV | 45:16 | 5:01 | +9:46 | |
16 | 335 | WILLING, STEVEN | 48:37 | 5:24 | +13:07 | ||
17 | 294 | LIPS, MARKUS | 50:17 | 5:35 | +14:47 | ||
18 | 301 | MAURER, MIRKO | 55:18 | 6:08 | +19:48 | ||
19 | 346 | PETERMANN, SEBASTIAN | Kesselbrunn Runners | 55:48 | 6:11 | +20:18 | |
20 | 329 | SZÉCSI, MATHIAS | 1:01:05 | 6:47 | +25:35 | ||
21 | 273 | HARNACK, MAIK | 1:03:51 | 7:05 | +28:21 | ||
21 | 349 | KOPPLIN, DANNY | SV08 Oehrenstock e.V. | 1:03:51 | 7:05 | +28:21 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 271 | HALBEDEL, SVEN | Nordischer Skiverein Wernigerode | 38:30 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 327 | STUTZIG, HENRIK | 39:35 | 4:23 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 354 | HEIMRICH, DOMINIK | Rennsteiglauf Verein LG Süd | 39:43 | 4:24 | +1:13 | |
4 | 290 | KOPP, MATTHIAS | 41:58 | 4:39 | +3:28 | ||
5 | 350 | HOPF, SVEN | München | 42:06 | 4:40 | +3:36 | |
6 | 345 | IAKOVLEV, VLADISLAV | Ilmenau | 44:06 | 4:54 | +5:36 | |
7 | 336 | WINKLER, NORMAN | P2 Team | 44:43 | 4:58 | +6:13 | |
8 | 270 | HÄHNLEIN, ANDRE | 45:21 | 5:02 | +6:51 | ||
9 | 309 | ROSENBERGER, MARCEL | 50:00 | 5:33 | +11:30 | ||
10 | 324 | SIMON, BOYMANN | 55:19 | 6:08 | +16:49 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 334 | WENZEL, BRUNO | SC Impuls Erfurt | 37:18 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 265 | FISCHER, THOMAS | 39:48 | 4:25 | +2:30 | ||
3 | 319 | SCHÖNBORN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 39:52 | 4:25 | +2:34 | |
4 | 360 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.v. | 43:08 | 4:47 | +5:50 | |
5 | 351 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 43:29 | 4:49 | +6:11 | |
6 | 316 | SCHMIDT, JENS | LTV Erfurt | 44:06 | 4:54 | +6:48 | |
7 | 323 | SENGLAUB, ARVID | Die flinken Gerataler | 44:41 | 4:57 | +7:23 | |
8 | 261 | DONNER, ANDRÉ | TuS Breckerfeld | 44:47 | 4:58 | +7:29 | |
9 | 315 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 44:50 | 4:58 | +7:32 | |
10 | 347 | ABT, HOLGER | Wasungen | 47:22 | 5:15 | +10:04 | |
11 | 251 | ALTE, NICO | 48:34 | 5:23 | +11:16 | ||
12 | 259 | BOLZ, STEFAN | 51:26 | 5:42 | +14:08 | ||
13 | 361 | FLOCK, THOMAS | Lauffreunde | 51:29 | 5:43 | +14:11 | |
14 | 304 | PRASSER, NIELS | 52:28 | 5:49 | +15:10 | ||
15 | 308 | REIPRICH, BERND | 52:29 | 5:49 | +15:11 | ||
16 | 279 | HEYM, THOMAS | 52:56 | 5:52 | +15:38 | ||
17 | 277 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | Südthüringentrail e.V. | 57:26 | 6:22 | +20:08 | |
18 | 368 | MÜNCH, DIRK | Kulkiflitzer Leipzig | 58:22 | 6:29 | +21:04 | |
19 | 341 | SCHREIBER, DIRK | Erfurt | 59:15 | 6:34 | +21:57 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 318 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 39:08 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 326 | SPANTIG, THOMAS | 40:30 | 4:30 | +1:22 | ||
3 | 312 | SACHER - SCHMIDT, PETER | Fit mit Schmidt | 44:01 | 4:53 | +4:53 | |
4 | 310 | ROTH, ANDREAS | LG Brechen | 44:42 | 4:58 | +5:34 | |
5 | 254 | BASTIAN, DIETER | 46:08 | 5:07 | +7:00 | ||
6 | 330 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein/Suhl | 53:57 | 5:59 | +14:49 | |
7 | 258 | BOHNEBUCK, ULF | SG Motor Arnstadt | 54:01 | 6:00 | +14:53 | |
8 | 338 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | 55:39 | 6:11 | +16:31 | ||
9 | 307 | REIMANN, TOBIAS | SV 08 Oehrenstock | 58:14 | 6:28 | +19:06 | |
10 | 364 | ACKERMANN, JENS | LG Wasungen | 59:16 | 6:35 | +20:08 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 253 | BADSTÜBNER, JENS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 43:08 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 297 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | 49:57 | 5:33 | +6:49 | ||
3 | 298 | MACHATSCHEK, FRANK | 51:26 | 5:42 | +8:18 | ||
4 | 293 | LESSER, HOLGER | 58:19 | 6:28 | +15:11 | ||
5 | 371 | BERWING, DIETER | 1:10:41 | 7:51 | +27:33 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 302 | MÖLDERS, MARTIN | Gutsmuths-Rensteiglaufverein | 45:04 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 288 | KLEIN, WERNER | 48:24 | 5:22 | +3:20 | ||
3 | 286 | JUNGHANNS, GERD | Sport und Badverein Vollmershain | 49:48 | 5:31 | +4:44 | |
4 | 269 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 50:22 | 5:35 | +5:18 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 280 | HILLE, HELMUT | 55:18 | 6:08 | --- | ||
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 337 | WITZEL, FRO-MILU | 52:08 | 5:47 | --- | ||
Frauen (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 306 | RABE, LOUISE | 1:02:21 | 6:55 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 332 | VOIGTMANN, KATJA | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | 36:46 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 355 | LÖSCH, CHRISTIANE | USV Jena | 44:45 | 4:58 | +7:59 | |
3 | 276 | HEMMECKE, JENNIFER | 54:16 | 6:01 | +17:30 | ||
4 | 285 | HORN, JOSEPHINE | HORN To Run | 54:55 | 6:06 | +18:09 | |
5 | 352 | STEIGLEDER, THERESA | kinky mush | 1:02:06 | 6:54 | +25:20 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 289 | KÖHLER, ANETT | 58:47 | 6:31 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 367 | GEYER, CORINA | Sportfreunde Döllstädt | 47:07 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 300 | MALESSE, SANDRA | 50:38 | 5:37 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 262 | EICHNER, KRISTIN | 58:48 | 6:31 | +11:41 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 348 | PAPST, KATHRIN | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 42:46 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 282 | HOPF, KRISTIN | Herzog-Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen | 48:15 | 5:21 | +5:29 | |
3 | 278 | HESS, KATHARINA | 49:49 | 5:32 | +7:03 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 365 | FLOCK, KRISTIN | Gebesee | 52:00 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 322 | SCHUMANN, RITA | Der unorganisierte Haufen | 57:20 | 6:22 | +5:20 | |
3 | 281 | HOHE, ANNETTE | 57:32 | 6:23 | +5:32 | ||
4 | 267 | FUHRMANN, SIBYLLE | Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg | 58:37 | 6:30 | +6:37 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 255 | BASTIAN, GABI | 46:14 | 5:08 | --- | ||
2 | 264 | FISCHER, BÄRBEL | 47:24 | 5:15 | +1:10 | ||
3 | 343 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 50:45 | 5:38 | +4:31 | |
4 | 303 | PLANKE, HEIKE | 58:23 | 6:29 | +12:09 | ||
3. etapa: meta (0.20 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 274 | HARTUNG, CHRISTIAN | 1:14 | 6:10 | --- | ||
Männer (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 363 | ACKERMANN, TIM | Wasungen | 0:46 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 366 | PLATZ, FELIX | Kirmesgesellschaft Gräfenhain | 0:53 | 4:24 | +0:07 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 328 | SUROWY, GARY | 0:42 | 3:29 | --- | ||
2 | 331 | VOGLER, PASCAL | 0:51 | 4:15 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 305 | PRÖSCHOLDT, WILLI | 0:54 | 4:30 | +0:12 | ||
4 | 284 | HORN, CHRISTIAN | HORN To Run | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:13 | |
5 | 344 | BÜTTNER, CHRIS | Ilmenau-Unterpörlitz | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:15 | |
6 | 287 | KELLER, ROBIN | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:07 | 5:34 | +0:25 | |
7 | 353 | KAHL, STEFAN | Halle (Saale) | 1:09 | 5:44 | +0:27 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 268 | GREINER, DANIEL | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 0:39 | 3:15 | --- | |
1 | 266 | FREITAG, ROMAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein / TRCT Racing Team | 0:39 | 3:15 | --- | |
3 | 296 | LUDERER, MATHIAS | TRCT Racing Team | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
4 | 333 | WAGNER, PHILIPP | Langstrecke Arnstadt | 0:48 | 4:00 | +0:09 | |
5 | 272 | HANSMANN, TOBIAS | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 0:51 | 4:15 | +0:12 | |
6 | 299 | MALESSE, ANDRÉ | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:13 | ||
6 | 359 | MERRBACH, THILO | Team HOHE HECKE | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:13 | |
8 | 291 | KRÄMER, SASCHA | Dream Team Ilmenau | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:18 | |
8 | 362 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:18 | |
10 | 295 | LÖDEL, RENÈ | 1:00 | 5:00 | +0:21 | ||
11 | 260 | DIETZ, MATTHIAS | 1:02 | 5:10 | +0:23 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 317 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | 0:39 | 3:15 | --- | ||
2 | 339 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 0:42 | 3:29 | +0:03 | |
2 | 325 | SOPPART, DANIEL | 0:42 | 3:29 | +0:03 | ||
4 | 356 | HERMANN, MAIK | GMRLV | 0:43 | 3:34 | +0:04 | |
4 | 321 | SCHULZE, DIRK | 0:43 | 3:34 | +0:04 | ||
6 | 320 | SCHULZ, SÖREN | Laufteam Erfurt | 0:44 | 3:39 | +0:05 | |
7 | 357 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | Wsv Oberhof | 0:45 | 3:45 | +0:06 | |
8 | 314 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Fit mit Schmidt | 0:46 | 3:50 | +0:07 | |
8 | 311 | RÜCKERT, JONAS | 0:46 | 3:50 | +0:07 | ||
10 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Hirschbach | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
10 | 358 | MERRBACH, FRANK | Team HOHE HECKE | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
10 | 252 | APPUN, TINO | ohne | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
13 | 283 | HOPFER, HENDRIK | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:11 | ||
14 | 335 | WILLING, STEVEN | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:13 | ||
15 | 342 | KEMTER, THOMAS | SV Motor Königsee eV | 0:53 | 4:24 | +0:14 | |
16 | 256 | BECHERER, MARKUS | Alteburg Lauftreff | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:16 | |
17 | 294 | LIPS, MARKUS | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:18 | ||
18 | 329 | SZÉCSI, MATHIAS | 1:04 | 5:19 | +0:25 | ||
19 | 346 | PETERMANN, SEBASTIAN | Kesselbrunn Runners | 1:05 | 5:24 | +0:26 | |
19 | 301 | MAURER, MIRKO | 1:05 | 5:24 | +0:26 | ||
21 | 349 | KOPPLIN, DANNY | SV08 Oehrenstock e.V. | 1:06 | 5:30 | +0:27 | |
22 | 273 | HARNACK, MAIK | 1:07 | 5:34 | +0:28 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 271 | HALBEDEL, SVEN | Nordischer Skiverein Wernigerode | 0:39 | 3:15 | --- | |
2 | 354 | HEIMRICH, DOMINIK | Rennsteiglauf Verein LG Süd | 0:46 | 3:50 | +0:07 | |
3 | 327 | STUTZIG, HENRIK | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | ||
3 | 336 | WINKLER, NORMAN | P2 Team | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
3 | 350 | HOPF, SVEN | München | 0:47 | 3:54 | +0:08 | |
6 | 270 | HÄHNLEIN, ANDRE | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:11 | ||
7 | 345 | IAKOVLEV, VLADISLAV | Ilmenau | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:13 | |
8 | 290 | KOPP, MATTHIAS | 0:56 | 4:39 | +0:17 | ||
9 | 309 | ROSENBERGER, MARCEL | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:20 | ||
10 | 324 | SIMON, BOYMANN | 1:00 | 5:00 | +0:21 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 334 | WENZEL, BRUNO | SC Impuls Erfurt | 0:42 | 3:29 | --- | |
2 | 319 | SCHÖNBORN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 0:44 | 3:39 | +0:02 | |
2 | 265 | FISCHER, THOMAS | 0:44 | 3:39 | +0:02 | ||
4 | 251 | ALTE, NICO | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:08 | ||
4 | 368 | MÜNCH, DIRK | Kulkiflitzer Leipzig | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:08 | |
4 | 360 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.v. | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:08 | |
7 | 316 | SCHMIDT, JENS | LTV Erfurt | 0:51 | 4:15 | +0:09 | |
7 | 351 | SCHMIDT, THOMAS | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 0:51 | 4:15 | +0:09 | |
9 | 261 | DONNER, ANDRÉ | TuS Breckerfeld | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:10 | |
9 | 323 | SENGLAUB, ARVID | Die flinken Gerataler | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:10 | |
9 | 308 | REIPRICH, BERND | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:10 | ||
12 | 315 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC Suhl | 0:53 | 4:24 | +0:11 | |
13 | 347 | ABT, HOLGER | Wasungen | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:13 | |
13 | 304 | PRASSER, NIELS | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:13 | ||
15 | 259 | BOLZ, STEFAN | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:15 | ||
16 | 279 | HEYM, THOMAS | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:17 | ||
16 | 361 | FLOCK, THOMAS | Lauffreunde | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:17 | |
16 | 277 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | Südthüringentrail e.V. | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:17 | |
19 | 341 | SCHREIBER, DIRK | Erfurt | 1:16 | 6:19 | +0:34 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 318 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 0:45 | 3:45 | --- | |
1 | 326 | SPANTIG, THOMAS | 0:45 | 3:45 | --- | ||
1 | 310 | ROTH, ANDREAS | LG Brechen | 0:45 | 3:45 | --- | |
4 | 312 | SACHER - SCHMIDT, PETER | Fit mit Schmidt | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:05 | |
5 | 254 | BASTIAN, DIETER | 0:52 | 4:19 | +0:07 | ||
6 | 330 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein/Suhl | 0:54 | 4:30 | +0:09 | |
7 | 338 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | 0:57 | 4:44 | +0:12 | ||
8 | 258 | BOHNEBUCK, ULF | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1:03 | 5:15 | +0:18 | |
9 | 307 | REIMANN, TOBIAS | SV 08 Oehrenstock | 1:09 | 5:44 | +0:24 | |
9 | 364 | ACKERMANN, JENS | LG Wasungen | 1:09 | 5:44 | +0:24 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64) | |||||||
1 | 298 | MACHATSCHEK, FRANK | 0:49 | 4:04 | --- | ||
2 | 253 | BADSTÜBNER, JENS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:01 | |
3 | 297 | LUGAUER, DIETMAR | 0:56 | 4:39 | +0:07 | ||
4 | 293 | LESSER, HOLGER | 1:10 | 5:49 | +0:21 | ||
5 | 371 | BERWING, DIETER | 1:12 | 5:59 | +0:23 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69) | |||||||
1 | 286 | JUNGHANNS, GERD | Sport und Badverein Vollmershain | 0:54 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 269 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 0:54 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 302 | MÖLDERS, MARTIN | Gutsmuths-Rensteiglaufverein | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:01 | |
4 | 288 | KLEIN, WERNER | 0:56 | 4:39 | +0:02 | ||
Senioren M70 (70-74) | |||||||
1 | 280 | HILLE, HELMUT | 1:07 | 5:34 | --- | ||
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19) | |||||||
1 | 337 | WITZEL, FRO-MILU | 0:54 | 4:30 | --- | ||
Frauen (20-29) | |||||||
1 | 306 | RABE, LOUISE | 1:07 | 5:34 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) | |||||||
1 | 332 | VOIGTMANN, KATJA | VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen | 0:41 | 3:24 | --- | |
2 | 355 | LÖSCH, CHRISTIANE | USV Jena | 0:50 | 4:10 | +0:09 | |
3 | 285 | HORN, JOSEPHINE | HORN To Run | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:14 | |
4 | 352 | STEIGLEDER, THERESA | kinky mush | 1:01 | 5:04 | +0:20 | |
5 | 276 | HEMMECKE, JENNIFER | 1:03 | 5:15 | +0:22 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) | |||||||
1 | 289 | KÖHLER, ANETT | 1:07 | 5:34 | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) | |||||||
1 | 300 | MALESSE, SANDRA | 0:54 | 4:30 | --- | ||
2 | 367 | GEYER, CORINA | Sportfreunde Döllstädt | 0:56 | 4:39 | +0:02 | |
3 | 262 | EICHNER, KRISTIN | 1:07 | 5:34 | +0:13 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) | |||||||
1 | 348 | PAPST, KATHRIN | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 0:53 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 282 | HOPF, KRISTIN | Herzog-Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:02 | |
3 | 278 | HESS, KATHARINA | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:06 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) | |||||||
1 | 267 | FUHRMANN, SIBYLLE | Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg | 0:54 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 365 | FLOCK, KRISTIN | Gebesee | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:01 | |
3 | 281 | HOHE, ANNETTE | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:05 | ||
3 | 322 | SCHUMANN, RITA | Der unorganisierte Haufen | 0:59 | 4:54 | +0:05 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59) | |||||||
1 | 264 | FISCHER, BÄRBEL | 0:51 | 4:15 | --- | ||
2 | 255 | BASTIAN, GABI | 0:55 | 4:34 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 343 | BALBIERER, CHRIS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:00 | 5:00 | +0:09 | |
4 | 303 | PLANKE, HEIKE | 1:01 | 5:04 | +0:10 |