Events
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Events
Results
(aktuell)
Login
ASD UC Caprivesi
Junior bike Crono race
Capriva del Friuli 16.04.2023
Junior bike Crono race
Capriva del Friuli 16.04.2023
Overview
Organizer: ASD UC Caprivesi
Participantes Total: 184
Search in all courses
evaluación estadística
Results last updated on 28.08.2023 15:55
downloads
descarga de resultados por recorridos (CSV)
descarga de resultados por categorías (CSV)
Share
Results Junior bike Crono race
YOUNG G1/G2
EXPERT G5/G6
MIDDLE G3/G4
YOUNG G1/G2
categoría
Total
Standard
details
Stages
G1F
G1F
G1M
G2F
G2M
ALBERTO, PADOAN (BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.)
ALESSIO, DELLA MORTE (ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI)
ALEX, FRESCH (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
ALICE, MIHELJ (LIBERTAS CERESETTO)
ANASTASIA, FALESCHINI (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
ANGELICA, MOMESSO (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
ANNA, FANTIN (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
BIANCA, SCLAUNICH (CAPRIVESI)
CRISTIAN, OGRADASU (BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.)
DAMIANO, MORETTO (BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.)
DIEGO, NICOLARDI (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
ELIA, DA RE (ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI)
EMANUELE, TOFFOLETTI (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
FILIPPO, BERTOLAMI (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
FILIPPO, CIANCHETTA (A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS)
GEORGE, BATTISTUTA (CAPRIVESI)
GIACOMO, CANTONI (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
GIOVANNI, NEZIOSI (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
GIUSEPPE, BESSEGA (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
ILARIO, SAMBA GEORGE (ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI)
KEVIN, TRATTER (A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM)
LEONARDO, PROCINO (CAPRIVESI)
LORENZO, CHIAPOLINO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
MARCO, BRUSI (A.S.D.360 MTB)
MARCO, SORANZO (CICLISTICA PIERIS)
MATIJA, FERFOGLIA (CTF)
MATTEO, WLOSIK (ACIDO LATTICO TEAM)
MATTIA, BARACETTI (LIBERTAS CERESETTO)
MATTIA, DEL FABRO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
MATTIA, SIBINOVIC (CAPRIVESI)
MIA, CRAINICH (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
NATALIA, PANAITESCU (G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE)
NICOLO', DI GIUSTO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
NORA, MIOT (A.S.D.360 MTB)
RICCARDO, VERZEGNASSI (CAPRIVESI)
ROCCO, MASSARUTTO (JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA)
SAMUELE, SNIDERO (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
SANDRO, RAVALICO (A.S.D.360 MTB)
SARA, NARDONE (LIBERTAS CERESETTO)
SOFIA, BARBAGALLO (GCD PEDALE MANZANESE)
SOFIA, BERTOSSI (LIBERTAS CERESETTO)
THOMAS, CASTELLANI (ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI)
TOMMASO, TURATTI (A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD)
Compare
posición
nº
apellidos
tiempo
retraso
G1F
7
34
ALICE, MIHELJ
LIBERTAS CERESETTO
ITA
5:17.71
+0:39.52
S1
2:39.61 (7)
+0:19.14
2:39.61 (7)
+0:19.14
S2
2:38.10 (6)
+0:20.38
5:17.71 (7)
+0:39.52
9
41
ANASTASIA, FALESCHINI
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
6:57.55
+2:19.36
S1
3:40.12 (9)
+1:19.65
3:40.12 (9)
+1:19.65
S2
3:17.43 (9)
+0:59.71
6:57.55 (9)
+2:19.36
3
11
ANGELICA, MOMESSO
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
4:47.42
+0:09.23
S1
2:24.17 (4)
+0:03.70
2:24.17 (4)
+0:03.70
S2
2:23.25 (4)
+0:05.53
4:47.42 (3)
+0:09.23
4
20
ANNA, FANTIN
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
ITA
4:49.26
+0:11.07
S1
2:27.42 (5)
+0:06.95
2:27.42 (5)
+0:06.95
S2
2:21.84 (3)
+0:04.12
4:49.26 (4)
+0:11.07
8
15
MIA, CRAINICH
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
6:08.79
+1:30.60
S1
3:07.25 (8)
+0:46.78
3:07.25 (8)
+0:46.78
S2
3:01.54 (8)
+0:43.82
6:08.79 (8)
+1:30.60
1
14
NATALIA, PANAITESCU
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ROU
4:38.19
---
S1
2:20.47 (1)
2:20.47 (1)
S2
2:17.72 (1)
4:38.19 (1)
2
29
NORA, MIOT
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
4:43.37
+0:05.18
S1
2:22.07 (3)
+0:01.60
2:22.07 (3)
+0:01.60
S2
2:21.30 (2)
+0:03.58
4:43.37 (2)
+0:05.18
5
36
SARA, NARDONE
LIBERTAS CERESETTO
ITA
4:52.66
+0:14.47
S1
2:20.63 (2)
+0:00.16
2:20.63 (2)
+0:00.16
S2
2:32.03 (5)
+0:14.31
4:52.66 (5)
+0:14.47
6
35
SOFIA, BERTOSSI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO
ITA
5:15.21
+0:37.02
S1
2:36.89 (6)
+0:16.42
2:36.89 (6)
+0:16.42
S2
2:38.32 (7)
+0:20.60
5:15.21 (6)
+0:37.02
G1M
6
38
ALBERTO, PADOAN
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
ITA
4:35.07
+0:52.07
S1
2:19.65 (5)
+0:28.58
2:19.65 (5)
+0:28.58
S2
2:15.42 (6)
+0:23.49
4:35.07 (6)
+0:52.07
13
46
ALESSIO, DELLA MORTE
ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI
ITA
7:38.67
+3:55.67
S1
3:46.82 (13)
+1:55.75
3:46.82 (13)
+1:55.75
S2
3:51.85 (13)
+1:59.92
7:38.67 (13)
+3:55.67
2
42
DIEGO, NICOLARDI
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
3:53.29
+0:10.29
S1
1:59.09 (2)
+0:08.02
1:59.09 (2)
+0:08.02
S2
1:54.20 (2)
+0:02.27
3:53.29 (2)
+0:10.29
3
45
ELIA, DA RE
ASD SCUOLA CICLISMO SENZA CONFINI
ITA
4:21.85
+0:38.85
S1
2:10.30 (3)
+0:19.23
2:10.30 (3)
+0:19.23
S2
2:11.55 (4)
+0:19.62
4:21.85 (3)
+0:38.85
5
12
KEVIN, TRATTER
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
4:31.53
+0:48.53
S1
2:19.83 (6)
+0:28.76
2:19.83 (6)
+0:28.76
S2
2:11.70 (5)
+0:19.77
4:31.53 (5)
+0:48.53
7
3
LEONARDO, PROCINO
CAPRIVESI
ITA
5:05.11
+1:22.11
S1
2:34.25 (7)
+0:43.18
2:34.25 (7)
+0:43.18
S2
2:30.86 (7)
+0:38.93
5:05.11 (7)
+1:22.11
8
44
MARCO, SORANZO
CICLISTICA PIERIS
ITA
5:23.11
+1:40.11
S1
2:37.69 (8)
+0:46.62
2:37.69 (8)
+0:46.62
S2
2:45.42 (8)
+0:53.49
5:23.11 (8)
+1:40.11
12
25
MATTEO, WLOSIK
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
POL
7:14.65
+3:31.65
S1
3:43.10 (12)
+1:52.03
3:43.10 (12)
+1:52.03
S2
3:31.55 (12)
+1:39.62
7:14.65 (12)
+3:31.65
4
8
MATTIA, DEL FABRO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
4:24.02
+0:41.02
S1
2:13.85 (4)
+0:22.78
2:13.85 (4)
+0:22.78
S2
2:10.17 (3)
+0:18.24
4:24.02 (4)
+0:41.02
9
2
RICCARDO, VERZEGNASSI
CAPRIVESI
ITA
5:33.05
+1:50.05
S1
2:44.72 (9)
+0:53.65
2:44.72 (9)
+0:53.65
S2
2:48.33 (9)
+0:56.40
5:33.05 (9)
+1:50.05
1
7
ROCCO, MASSARUTTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
3:43.00
---
S1
1:51.07 (1)
1:51.07 (1)
S2
1:51.93 (1)
3:43.00 (1)
11
18
THOMAS, CASTELLANI
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI
ITA
5:46.89
+2:03.89
S1
2:47.57 (11)
+0:56.50
2:47.57 (11)
+0:56.50
S2
2:59.32 (11)
+1:07.39
5:46.89 (11)
+2:03.89
10
43
TOMMASO, TURATTI
A.S.D. MANIAGO BIKE WORLD
ITA
5:38.03
+1:55.03
S1
2:47.50 (10)
+0:56.43
2:47.50 (10)
+0:56.43
S2
2:50.53 (10)
+0:58.60
5:38.03 (10)
+1:55.03
G2F
2
4
BIANCA, SCLAUNICH
CAPRIVESI
ITA
5:03.25
+0:47.10
S1
2:26.10 (2)
+0:16.85
2:26.10 (2)
+0:16.85
S2
2:37.15 (2)
+0:30.25
5:03.25 (2)
+0:47.10
1
22
SOFIA, BARBAGALLO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
ITA
4:16.15
---
S1
2:09.25 (1)
2:09.25 (1)
S2
2:06.90 (1)
4:16.15 (1)
G2M
17
17
ALEX, FRESCH
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
5:15.47
+1:54.37
S1
2:42.82 (18)
+1:03.25
2:42.82 (18)
+1:03.25
S2
2:32.65 (16)
+0:53.20
5:15.47 (17)
+1:54.37
10
39
CRISTIAN, OGRADASU
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
ROU
4:20.45
+0:59.35
S1
2:15.45 (11)
+0:35.88
2:15.45 (11)
+0:35.88
S2
2:05.00 (9)
+0:25.55
4:20.45 (10)
+0:59.35
11
40
DAMIANO, MORETTO
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
ITA
4:25.25
+1:04.15
S1
2:16.32 (12)
+0:36.75
2:16.32 (12)
+0:36.75
S2
2:08.93 (11)
+0:29.48
4:25.25 (11)
+1:04.15
8
23
EMANUELE, TOFFOLETTI
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
ITA
4:07.83
+0:46.73
S1
2:04.93 (9)
+0:25.36
2:04.93 (9)
+0:25.36
S2
2:02.90 (8)
+0:23.45
4:07.83 (8)
+0:46.73
2
13
FILIPPO, BERTOLAMI
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
ITA
3:23.32
+0:02.22
S1
1:39.57 (1)
1:39.57 (1)
S2
1:43.75 (2)
+0:04.30
3:23.32 (2)
+0:02.22
7
48
FILIPPO, CIANCHETTA
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ITA
4:02.03
+0:40.93
S1
2:03.43 (8)
+0:23.86
2:03.43 (8)
+0:23.86
S2
1:58.60 (6)
+0:19.15
4:02.03 (7)
+0:40.93
15
6
GEORGE, BATTISTUTA
CAPRIVESI
ITA
5:03.84
+1:42.74
S1
2:31.60 (15)
+0:52.03
2:31.60 (15)
+0:52.03
S2
2:32.24 (15)
+0:52.79
5:03.84 (15)
+1:42.74
5
16
GIACOMO, CANTONI
G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE
ITA
3:55.15
+0:34.05
S1
1:57.72 (5)
+0:18.15
1:57.72 (5)
+0:18.15
S2
1:57.43 (5)
+0:17.98
3:55.15 (5)
+0:34.05
14
27
GIOVANNI, NEZIOSI
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA
4:42.72
+1:21.62
S1
2:22.77 (14)
+0:43.20
2:22.77 (14)
+0:43.20
S2
2:19.95 (14)
+0:40.50
4:42.72 (14)
+1:21.62
18
19
ILARIO, SAMBA GEORGE
ASD LIB.GRADISCA FRIULI ANTINCENDI
ITA
5:17.57
+1:56.47
S1
2:40.07 (17)
+1:00.50
2:40.07 (17)
+1:00.50
S2
2:37.50 (18)
+0:58.05
5:17.57 (18)
+1:56.47
3
9
LORENZO, CHIAPOLINO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
3:38.12
+0:17.02
S1
1:48.17 (3)
+0:08.60
1:48.17 (3)
+0:08.60
S2
1:49.95 (3)
+0:10.50
3:38.12 (3)
+0:17.02
6
32
MARCO, BRUSI
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
4:01.78
+0:40.68
S1
2:02.63 (7)
+0:23.06
2:02.63 (7)
+0:23.06
S2
1:59.15 (7)
+0:19.70
4:01.78 (6)
+0:40.68
4
33
MATIJA, FERFOGLIA
CTF
ITA
3:49.17
+0:28.07
S1
1:54.75 (4)
+0:15.18
1:54.75 (4)
+0:15.18
S2
1:54.42 (4)
+0:14.97
3:49.17 (4)
+0:28.07
13
37
MATTIA, BARACETTI
LIBERTAS CERESETTO
ITA
4:40.61
+1:19.51
S1
2:22.61 (13)
+0:43.04
2:22.61 (13)
+0:43.04
S2
2:18.00 (13)
+0:38.55
4:40.61 (13)
+1:19.51
16
5
MATTIA, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
ITA
5:09.55
+1:48.45
S1
2:33.52 (16)
+0:53.95
2:33.52 (16)
+0:53.95
S2
2:36.03 (17)
+0:56.58
5:09.55 (16)
+1:48.45
9
10
NICOLO', DI GIUSTO
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
ITA
4:09.90
+0:48.80
S1
2:02.05 (6)
+0:22.48
2:02.05 (6)
+0:22.48
S2
2:07.85 (10)
+0:28.40
4:09.90 (9)
+0:48.80
12
24
SAMUELE, SNIDERO
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
ITA
4:26.04
+1:04.94
S1
2:09.30 (10)
+0:29.73
2:09.30 (10)
+0:29.73
S2
2:16.74 (12)
+0:37.29
4:26.04 (12)
+1:04.94
1
30
SANDRO, RAVALICO
A.S.D.360 MTB
ITA
3:21.10
---
S1
1:41.65 (2)
+0:02.08
1:41.65 (2)
+0:02.08
S2
1:39.45 (1)
3:21.10 (1)
28
GIUSEPPE, BESSEGA
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ITA