Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | tiempo | retraso | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 7:22.02 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 7:33.45 | +0:11.43 | ||
3 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:35.42 | +0:13.40 | |
4 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:37.70 | +0:15.68 | |
5 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 7:41.30 | +0:19.28 | ||
6 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 7:45.71 | +0:23.69 | ||
7 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 7:47.98 | +0:25.96 | ||
8 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 7:48.71 | +0:26.69 | |
9 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 7:49.10 | +0:27.08 | |
10 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 7:50.40 | +0:28.38 | |
11 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 7:50.63 | +0:28.61 | ||
12 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 7:51.79 | +0:29.77 | ||
13 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 7:53.23 | +0:31.21 | ||
14 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:53.87 | +0:31.85 | |
15 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 7:56.54 | +0:34.52 | |
16 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:58.46 | +0:36.44 | |
17 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 8:00.83 | +0:38.81 | |
18 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:09.69 | +0:47.67 | |
19 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 8:11.64 | +0:49.62 | ||
20 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 8:13.43 | +0:51.41 | ||
21 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 8:15.38 | +0:53.36 | |
22 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 8:15.68 | +0:53.66 | |
23 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 8:19.00 | +0:56.98 | |
24 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 8:23.06 | +1:01.04 | ||
25 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 8:27.16 | +1:05.14 | ||
26 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 8:31.21 | +1:09.19 | ||
27 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 8:36.44 | +1:14.42 | |
28 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 8:45.14 | +1:23.12 | |
29 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:48.17 | +1:26.15 | |
30 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 22:36.38 | +15:14.36 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:24.90 | --- | |
2 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 8:29.35 | +0:04.45 | ||
3 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 8:30.95 | +0:06.05 | |
4 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 8:46.50 | +0:21.60 | ||
5 | 54 | GEHRIG, CARO | 8:48.60 | +0:23.70 | ||
6 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 8:50.35 | +0:25.45 | |
7 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:58.86 | +0:33.96 | |
8 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 9:00.81 | +0:35.91 | ||
9 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 9:15.65 | +0:50.75 | |
10 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 9:16.57 | +0:51.67 | ||
11 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 9:16.95 | +0:52.05 | ||
12 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 9:36.93 | +1:12.03 | |
13 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 9:44.83 | +1:19.93 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 9:36.75 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:04.65 | --- | |
2 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 8:18.54 | +0:13.89 | ||
3 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 8:24.07 | +0:19.42 | |
4 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 8:25.06 | +0:20.41 | |
5 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 8:26.08 | +0:21.43 | ||
6 | 161 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 8:31.30 | +0:26.65 | ||
7 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 8:35.56 | +0:30.91 | ||
8 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:38.47 | +0:33.82 | |
9 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 8:42.79 | +0:38.14 | |
10 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:43.10 | +0:38.45 | |
11 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 8:49.50 | +0:44.85 | |
12 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 8:53.85 | +0:49.20 | |
13 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 8:56.38 | +0:51.73 | ||
14 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:57.07 | +0:52.42 | |
15 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 8:57.30 | +0:52.65 | |
16 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 9:03.15 | +0:58.50 | |
17 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 9:03.75 | +0:59.10 | ||
18 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 9:04.85 | +1:00.20 | ||
19 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:04.90 | +1:00.25 | |
20 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 9:06.18 | +1:01.53 | ||
21 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 9:08.00 | +1:03.35 | ||
22 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 9:08.84 | +1:04.19 | ||
23 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 9:10.25 | +1:05.60 | ||
24 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 9:14.84 | +1:10.19 | ||
25 | 256 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 9:18.20 | +1:13.55 | ||
26 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 9:20.40 | +1:15.75 | |
27 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 9:23.30 | +1:18.65 | ||
28 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 9:32.42 | +1:27.77 | |
29 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 9:32.69 | +1:28.04 | ||
30 | 162 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 9:36.75 | +1:32.10 | ||
31 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 9:42.10 | +1:37.45 | |
32 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 9:42.41 | +1:37.76 | ||
33 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 9:42.77 | +1:38.12 | |
34 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 9:42.98 | +1:38.33 | ||
35 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 9:44.39 | +1:39.74 | |
36 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 9:44.80 | +1:40.15 | ||
37 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 9:48.25 | +1:43.60 | ||
38 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 9:50.82 | +1:46.17 | |
39 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 9:51.15 | +1:46.50 | |
40 | 232 | MUNARI, PATRICIO | 9:52.78 | +1:48.13 | ||
41 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 10:11.90 | +2:07.25 | ||
42 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 10:16.40 | +2:11.75 | ||
43 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 10:19.98 | +2:15.33 | ||
44 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 10:20.25 | +2:15.60 | ||
45 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 10:22.40 | +2:17.75 | |
46 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 10:31.65 | +2:27.00 | |
47 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 10:40.57 | +2:35.92 | |
48 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 10:49.35 | +2:44.70 | ||
49 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 10:49.40 | +2:44.75 | |
50 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 10:53.17 | +2:48.52 | |
51 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 10:54.23 | +2:49.58 | ||
52 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 10:58.06 | +2:53.41 | ||
53 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 11:03.37 | +2:58.72 | |
54 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 11:13.35 | +3:08.70 | ||
55 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 11:19.43 | +3:14.78 | ||
56 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 11:54.25 | +3:49.60 | ||
57 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 12:00.79 | +3:56.14 | ||
58 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 12:05.79 | +4:01.14 | ||
59 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 12:37.18 | +4:32.53 | ||
60 | 281 | SINGELE, ANDY | 13:10.38 | +5:05.73 | ||
61 | 220 | MEIER, KONSTANTIN | 13:15.45 | +5:10.80 | ||
62 | 165 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 3:45:56.06 | +3:37:51.41 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:23.17 | --- | |
2 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 10:10.44 | +0:47.27 | |
3 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 10:18.85 | +0:55.68 | ||
4 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 10:21.27 | +0:58.10 | ||
5 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 10:26.36 | +1:03.19 | |
6 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 10:38.70 | +1:15.53 | ||
7 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 11:02.62 | +1:39.45 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 7:59.45 | --- | |
2 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 8:01.05 | +0:01.60 | |
3 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 8:02.53 | +0:03.08 | |
4 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 8:06.11 | +0:06.66 | ||
5 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 8:08.21 | +0:08.76 | |
6 | 93 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 8:10.17 | +0:10.72 | ||
7 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 8:11.18 | +0:11.73 | ||
8 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 8:16.50 | +0:17.05 | ||
9 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 8:19.78 | +0:20.33 | ||
10 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 8:21.60 | +0:22.15 | |
11 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 8:22.92 | +0:23.47 | ||
12 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 8:23.25 | +0:23.80 | ||
13 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 8:25.05 | +0:25.60 | |
14 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 8:28.40 | +0:28.95 | |
15 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 8:29.10 | +0:29.65 | |
16 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 8:29.85 | +0:30.40 | |
17 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 8:30.05 | +0:30.60 | ||
18 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:30.87 | +0:31.42 | |
19 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 8:32.29 | +0:32.84 | ||
20 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 8:33.40 | +0:33.95 | |
21 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 8:33.50 | +0:34.05 | ||
22 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 8:35.63 | +0:36.18 | ||
23 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 8:36.23 | +0:36.78 | ||
24 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 8:38.18 | +0:38.73 | ||
25 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 8:41.64 | +0:42.19 | ||
26 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 8:43.13 | +0:43.68 | |
27 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 8:49.25 | +0:49.80 | ||
28 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 8:49.50 | +0:50.05 | |
29 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 8:53.02 | +0:53.57 | ||
30 | 154 | EBNETER, THOMAS | 8:53.84 | +0:54.39 | ||
31 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:54.11 | +0:54.66 | |
32 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 8:56.05 | +0:56.60 | ||
33 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 8:56.97 | +0:57.52 | ||
34 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 9:00.20 | +1:00.75 | |
35 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 9:00.98 | +1:01.53 | ||
36 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 9:01.25 | +1:01.80 | ||
37 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 9:02.36 | +1:02.91 | ||
38 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 9:02.60 | +1:03.15 | |
39 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 9:05.65 | +1:06.20 | ||
40 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:06.88 | +1:07.43 | |
41 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 9:08.05 | +1:08.60 | ||
42 | 91 | BEBI, YANN | 9:10.25 | +1:10.80 | ||
43 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 9:14.16 | +1:14.71 | ||
44 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 9:16.13 | +1:16.68 | ||
45 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 9:16.73 | +1:17.28 | ||
46 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 9:17.20 | +1:17.75 | |
47 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 9:18.42 | +1:18.97 | ||
48 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 9:21.00 | +1:21.55 | |
49 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 9:21.45 | +1:22.00 | |
50 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 9:23.93 | +1:24.48 | ||
51 | 180 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 9:24.16 | +1:24.71 | ||
52 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 9:26.94 | +1:27.49 | |
53 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 9:27.40 | +1:27.95 | ||
54 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 9:28.12 | +1:28.67 | ||
55 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 9:28.57 | +1:29.12 | ||
56 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 9:30.05 | +1:30.60 | ||
57 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 9:32.77 | +1:33.32 | ||
58 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 9:33.92 | +1:34.47 | |
59 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 9:35.20 | +1:35.75 | |
60 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 9:36.35 | +1:36.90 | |
61 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 9:36.86 | +1:37.41 | |
62 | 212 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 9:44.75 | +1:45.30 | |
63 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 9:45.61 | +1:46.16 | |
64 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 9:45.73 | +1:46.28 | |
65 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 9:46.00 | +1:46.55 | ||
66 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 9:48.79 | +1:49.34 | |
67 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:51.50 | +1:52.05 | |
68 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 9:52.86 | +1:53.41 | |
69 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 9:52.93 | +1:53.48 | ||
70 | 323 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 9:55.09 | +1:55.64 | ||
71 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 9:57.52 | +1:58.07 | ||
72 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 10:01.17 | +2:01.72 | |
73 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 10:01.19 | +2:01.74 | |
74 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 10:08.23 | +2:08.78 | |
75 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 10:09.50 | +2:10.05 | |
76 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 10:15.20 | +2:15.75 | |
77 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 10:15.25 | +2:15.80 | ||
78 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 10:15.53 | +2:16.08 | ||
79 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 10:15.77 | +2:16.32 | ||
80 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 10:15.95 | +2:16.50 | ||
81 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 10:27.85 | +2:28.40 | |
82 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 10:41.15 | +2:41.70 | |
83 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 10:46.48 | +2:47.03 | |
84 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 10:54.79 | +2:55.34 | |
85 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 10:58.32 | +2:58.87 | ||
86 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 11:10.77 | +3:11.32 | |
87 | 297 | SVANCAR, MARTIN | 11:16.25 | +3:16.80 | ||
88 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 27:36.63 | +19:37.18 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 9:08.19 | --- | ||
2 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 9:23.96 | +0:15.77 | ||
3 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 9:26.20 | +0:18.01 | ||
4 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 9:40.30 | +0:32.11 | ||
5 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 10:05.85 | +0:57.66 | ||
6 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 10:06.90 | +0:58.71 | ||
7 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 10:07.95 | +0:59.76 | ||
8 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 10:12.50 | +1:04.31 | |
9 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 10:19.65 | +1:11.46 | ||
10 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:35.46 | +1:27.27 | ||
11 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 10:39.69 | +1:31.50 | |
12 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 10:41.50 | +1:33.31 | |
13 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 10:54.13 | +1:45.94 | ||
14 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 11:08.99 | +2:00.80 | ||
15 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 11:14.98 | +2:06.79 | |
16 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 11:20.05 | +2:11.86 | |
17 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 12:00.47 | +2:52.28 | ||
18 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 12:28.21 | +3:20.02 | ||
19 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 12:44.70 | +3:36.51 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 7:59.01 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 8:07.90 | +0:08.89 | ||
3 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:34.40 | +0:35.39 | |
4 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 8:34.85 | +0:35.84 | ||
5 | 383 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 8:47.66 | +0:48.65 | ||
6 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 8:52.15 | +0:53.14 | |
7 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 9:13.35 | +1:14.34 | ||
8 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 9:22.58 | +1:23.57 | |
9 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 9:25.85 | +1:26.84 | ||
10 | 377 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 9:59.40 | +2:00.39 | ||
11 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:06.41 | +2:07.40 | |
12 | 366 | BROERMANN, BÉLA | 10:14.67 | +2:15.66 | ||
13 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 11:16.00 | +3:16.99 | ||
14 | 374 | HOFMANN, FRANZ | 11:32.79 | +3:33.78 | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 7:42.45 | --- | |
2 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 7:45.95 | +0:03.50 | ||
3 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:48.59 | +0:06.14 | |
4 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 7:49.84 | +0:07.39 | ||
5 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:53.19 | +0:10.74 | |
6 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 7:53.64 | +0:11.19 | |
6 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 7:53.64 | +0:11.19 | |
8 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 8:00.89 | +0:18.44 | |
9 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 8:02.23 | +0:19.78 | ||
10 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 8:15.90 | +0:33.45 | ||
11 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 8:16.71 | +0:34.26 | ||
12 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 8:20.63 | +0:38.18 | ||
13 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 8:23.10 | +0:40.65 | |
14 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 8:23.43 | +0:40.98 | ||
15 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 8:24.15 | +0:41.70 | ||
16 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:25.61 | +0:43.16 | |
17 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 8:25.85 | +0:43.40 | |
18 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 8:26.46 | +0:44.01 | |
19 | 79 | WALSER, MATTIA | 8:34.69 | +0:52.24 | ||
20 | 266 | SCHÄFER, DYLAN | 8:36.18 | +0:53.73 | ||
21 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 8:36.55 | +0:54.10 | |
22 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:40.85 | +0:58.40 | |
23 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 8:46.00 | +1:03.55 | ||
24 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:47.86 | +1:05.41 | |
25 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 8:48.35 | +1:05.90 | ||
26 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 8:49.23 | +1:06.78 | ||
27 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 8:54.29 | +1:11.84 | |
28 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 8:58.27 | +1:15.82 | |
29 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 8:59.10 | +1:16.65 | ||
30 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 8:59.82 | +1:17.37 | |
31 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 9:01.50 | +1:19.05 | |
32 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 9:03.25 | +1:20.80 | |
33 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 9:04.31 | +1:21.86 | ||
34 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 9:04.70 | +1:22.25 | ||
35 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 9:09.97 | +1:27.52 | ||
36 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 9:11.85 | +1:29.40 | ||
37 | 173 | GYGAX, LENNY | 9:14.56 | +1:32.11 | ||
38 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 9:18.22 | +1:35.77 | ||
39 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 9:23.10 | +1:40.65 | ||
40 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 9:23.37 | +1:40.92 | ||
41 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 9:41.48 | +1:59.03 | |
42 | 270 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | Nuggibüebli | 9:47.20 | +2:04.75 | |
43 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 9:49.12 | +2:06.67 | ||
44 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 9:50.11 | +2:07.66 | ||
45 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 9:59.21 | +2:16.76 | ||
46 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 10:08.90 | +2:26.45 | |
47 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 10:10.86 | +2:28.41 | ||
48 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:15.60 | +2:33.15 | |
49 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 10:20.77 | +2:38.32 | ||
50 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 10:28.57 | +2:46.12 | ||
51 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 10:29.32 | +2:46.87 | ||
52 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 10:47.40 | +3:04.95 | ||
53 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 10:56.60 | +3:14.15 | ||
54 | 290 | STIEGLER, SAMUEL | 11:00.02 | +3:17.57 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 10:01.47 | --- | |
2 | 330 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel/ bautrupp_racing | 10:22.14 | +0:20.67 | |
3 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 10:48.55 | +0:47.08 | ||
4 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 11:11.34 | +1:09.87 | ||
5 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 11:49.90 | +1:48.43 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 4:21.50 | --- | ||
2 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:23.98 | +0:02.48 | |
3 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 4:24.24 | +0:02.74 | ||
4 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:25.10 | +0:03.60 | |
5 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 4:26.66 | +0:05.16 | |
6 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 4:27.70 | +0:06.20 | ||
7 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 4:29.18 | +0:07.68 | ||
8 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:30.44 | +0:08.94 | |
9 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 4:31.73 | +0:10.23 | |
10 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 4:32.77 | +0:11.27 | ||
11 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 4:34.62 | +0:13.12 | ||
12 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 4:35.40 | +0:13.90 | ||
13 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 4:35.67 | +0:14.17 | |
14 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 4:36.36 | +0:14.86 | |
15 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 4:38.27 | +0:16.77 | |
16 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 4:40.23 | +0:18.73 | ||
17 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 4:44.15 | +0:22.65 | |
18 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:45.18 | +0:23.68 | |
19 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 4:46.63 | +0:25.13 | ||
19 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:46.63 | +0:25.13 | |
21 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 4:48.72 | +0:27.22 | |
22 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 4:49.73 | +0:28.23 | ||
23 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 4:50.75 | +0:29.25 | ||
24 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 4:51.68 | +0:30.18 | ||
25 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:55.45 | +0:33.95 | |
26 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 4:56.69 | +0:35.19 | |
27 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:04.10 | +0:42.60 | |
28 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 5:05.47 | +0:43.97 | ||
29 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 5:13.25 | +0:51.75 | |
30 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 5:22.13 | +1:00.63 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:04.01 | --- | |
2 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 5:10.97 | +0:06.96 | |
3 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:12.63 | +0:08.62 | ||
4 | 54 | GEHRIG, CARO | 5:15.03 | +0:11.02 | ||
5 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 5:15.75 | +0:11.74 | ||
6 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:25.07 | +0:21.06 | |
7 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:27.53 | +0:23.52 | |
8 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:36.19 | +0:32.18 | |
9 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 5:39.15 | +0:35.14 | ||
10 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 5:43.97 | +0:39.96 | ||
11 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 5:52.53 | +0:48.52 | ||
12 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 6:00.24 | +0:56.23 | ||
13 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 6:12.34 | +1:08.33 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 5:49.75 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:00.72 | --- | |
2 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:00.80 | +0:00.08 | |
3 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:00.90 | +0:00.18 | |
4 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 5:02.35 | +0:01.63 | ||
5 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 5:03.28 | +0:02.56 | ||
6 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 5:03.94 | +0:03.22 | ||
7 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:07.12 | +0:06.40 | |
8 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 5:08.52 | +0:07.80 | |
9 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:08.55 | +0:07.83 | |
10 | 161 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 5:13.92 | +0:13.20 | ||
11 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:16.98 | +0:16.26 | |
12 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 5:22.02 | +0:21.30 | |
13 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:22.17 | +0:21.45 | |
14 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:22.82 | +0:22.10 | ||
15 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 5:24.56 | +0:23.84 | ||
16 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 5:28.60 | +0:27.88 | |
17 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 5:28.63 | +0:27.91 | ||
18 | 256 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 5:28.92 | +0:28.20 | ||
19 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 5:34.62 | +0:33.90 | |
20 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 5:35.20 | +0:34.48 | ||
21 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 5:36.15 | +0:35.43 | ||
22 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:37.27 | +0:36.55 | |
23 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 5:39.71 | +0:38.99 | ||
24 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 5:39.76 | +0:39.04 | |
25 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 5:43.75 | +0:43.03 | |
26 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 5:46.70 | +0:45.98 | ||
27 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:47.98 | +0:47.26 | ||
28 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 5:49.33 | +0:48.61 | ||
29 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 5:50.25 | +0:49.53 | ||
30 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 5:53.31 | +0:52.59 | |
31 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:55.01 | +0:54.29 | |
32 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 5:59.96 | +0:59.24 | ||
33 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 6:00.70 | +0:59.98 | ||
34 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 6:04.37 | +1:03.65 | |
35 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 6:06.21 | +1:05.49 | ||
36 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 6:07.16 | +1:06.44 | ||
37 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 6:08.37 | +1:07.65 | |
38 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 6:09.13 | +1:08.41 | |
39 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 6:15.00 | +1:14.28 | |
40 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 6:15.18 | +1:14.46 | |
41 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 6:17.10 | +1:16.38 | ||
42 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 6:18.53 | +1:17.81 | ||
43 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 6:19.05 | +1:18.33 | ||
44 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 6:19.85 | +1:19.13 | |
45 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 6:21.35 | +1:20.63 | ||
46 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 6:29.77 | +1:29.05 | ||
47 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 6:34.35 | +1:33.63 | ||
48 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 6:38.91 | +1:38.19 | |
49 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 6:43.82 | +1:43.10 | |
50 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 6:45.43 | +1:44.71 | |
51 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 6:49.90 | +1:49.18 | ||
52 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 7:04.42 | +2:03.70 | ||
53 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 7:06.20 | +2:05.48 | ||
54 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 7:13.65 | +2:12.93 | ||
55 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 7:19.73 | +2:19.01 | ||
56 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 7:28.05 | +2:27.33 | ||
57 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 8:05.76 | +3:05.04 | ||
58 | 281 | SINGELE, ANDY | 8:08.89 | +3:08.17 | ||
59 | 220 | MEIER, KONSTANTIN | 8:17.40 | +3:16.68 | ||
60 | 232 | MUNARI, PATRICIO | 21:15.12 | +16:14.40 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:40.28 | --- | |
2 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 5:53.83 | +0:13.55 | ||
3 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 6:04.69 | +0:24.41 | |
4 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 6:19.50 | +0:39.22 | |
5 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 6:28.10 | +0:47.82 | ||
6 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 6:46.48 | +1:06.20 | ||
7 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 7:06.90 | +1:26.62 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 4:39.92 | --- | |
2 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 4:46.17 | +0:06.25 | |
3 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 4:49.07 | +0:09.15 | |
4 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 4:50.42 | +0:10.50 | ||
5 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 4:50.72 | +0:10.80 | ||
6 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 4:50.95 | +0:11.03 | ||
7 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 4:54.19 | +0:14.27 | ||
8 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 4:54.20 | +0:14.28 | |
9 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 4:55.42 | +0:15.50 | |
10 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 4:56.68 | +0:16.76 | |
11 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 4:56.95 | +0:17.03 | |
12 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 4:58.70 | +0:18.78 | ||
13 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 4:59.61 | +0:19.69 | |
14 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 5:00.92 | +0:21.00 | ||
15 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 5:02.80 | +0:22.88 | ||
16 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 5:05.48 | +0:25.56 | ||
17 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 5:06.30 | +0:26.38 | ||
18 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 5:06.72 | +0:26.80 | |
19 | 154 | EBNETER, THOMAS | 5:06.95 | +0:27.03 | ||
20 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 5:07.00 | +0:27.08 | |
21 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 5:07.57 | +0:27.65 | |
22 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 5:08.70 | +0:28.78 | ||
23 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 5:10.47 | +0:30.55 | ||
24 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 5:10.88 | +0:30.96 | ||
25 | 93 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 5:13.93 | +0:34.01 | ||
26 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:14.68 | +0:34.76 | ||
27 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 5:15.05 | +0:35.13 | |
28 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 5:16.30 | +0:36.38 | ||
29 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:16.81 | +0:36.89 | |
30 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 5:17.91 | +0:37.99 | ||
31 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 5:17.96 | +0:38.04 | ||
32 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:18.45 | +0:38.53 | |
33 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 5:22.45 | +0:42.53 | ||
34 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 5:22.60 | +0:42.68 | ||
35 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 5:23.21 | +0:43.29 | |
36 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 5:24.41 | +0:44.49 | ||
37 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 5:25.22 | +0:45.30 | ||
38 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:25.30 | +0:45.38 | |
39 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 5:26.45 | +0:46.53 | |
40 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 5:27.07 | +0:47.15 | ||
41 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 5:27.15 | +0:47.23 | ||
42 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 5:28.83 | +0:48.91 | ||
43 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 5:32.41 | +0:52.49 | |
44 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:32.66 | +0:52.74 | |
45 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 5:32.73 | +0:52.81 | ||
46 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 5:34.10 | +0:54.18 | ||
47 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 5:34.34 | +0:54.42 | ||
48 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:34.53 | +0:54.61 | |
49 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 5:35.89 | +0:55.97 | ||
50 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 5:36.91 | +0:56.99 | ||
51 | 180 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 5:37.05 | +0:57.13 | ||
52 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 5:38.75 | +0:58.83 | |
53 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 5:42.18 | +1:02.26 | |
54 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 5:44.28 | +1:04.36 | |
55 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 5:45.20 | +1:05.28 | |
56 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 5:45.42 | +1:05.50 | ||
57 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 5:45.87 | +1:05.95 | ||
58 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 5:46.15 | +1:06.23 | ||
59 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 5:46.55 | +1:06.63 | |
60 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 5:47.40 | +1:07.48 | ||
61 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:48.16 | +1:08.24 | |
62 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 5:49.88 | +1:09.96 | |
63 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:51.35 | +1:11.43 | |
64 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 5:52.03 | +1:12.11 | |
65 | 323 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 5:54.95 | +1:15.03 | ||
66 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 5:55.12 | +1:15.20 | ||
67 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 5:56.10 | +1:16.18 | ||
68 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 5:56.39 | +1:16.47 | |
69 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 5:58.87 | +1:18.95 | |
70 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 5:59.45 | +1:19.53 | |
71 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 6:02.33 | +1:22.41 | |
72 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 6:03.18 | +1:23.26 | |
73 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 6:04.53 | +1:24.61 | ||
74 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 6:05.77 | +1:25.85 | ||
75 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 6:10.68 | +1:30.76 | |
76 | 212 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 6:12.97 | +1:33.05 | |
77 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 6:16.60 | +1:36.68 | ||
78 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 6:17.25 | +1:37.33 | ||
79 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 6:19.98 | +1:40.06 | |
80 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 6:20.55 | +1:40.63 | |
81 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 6:23.75 | +1:43.83 | ||
82 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 6:23.83 | +1:43.91 | |
83 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 6:26.35 | +1:46.43 | |
84 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 6:39.96 | +2:00.04 | |
85 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 6:46.80 | +2:06.88 | |
86 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 7:01.27 | +2:21.35 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 5:15.90 | --- | ||
2 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 5:35.02 | +0:19.12 | ||
3 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 5:39.55 | +0:23.65 | ||
4 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 5:41.32 | +0:25.42 | ||
5 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 5:45.33 | +0:29.43 | |
6 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 6:15.25 | +0:59.35 | ||
7 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 6:18.03 | +1:02.13 | |
8 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 6:24.01 | +1:08.11 | |
9 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 6:24.44 | +1:08.54 | ||
10 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 6:32.60 | +1:16.70 | ||
11 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 6:32.75 | +1:16.85 | ||
12 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 6:44.18 | +1:28.28 | ||
13 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 6:44.25 | +1:28.35 | ||
14 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 6:54.63 | +1:38.73 | |
15 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 7:00.84 | +1:44.94 | |
16 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 7:13.58 | +1:57.68 | ||
17 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 7:33.43 | +2:17.53 | ||
18 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 7:58.55 | +2:42.65 | ||
19 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 8:26.13 | +3:10.23 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 4:37.60 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 4:41.97 | +0:04.37 | ||
3 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:06.17 | +0:28.57 | |
4 | 383 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 5:11.00 | +0:33.40 | ||
5 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 5:13.76 | +0:36.16 | ||
6 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 5:15.46 | +0:37.86 | ||
7 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:18.68 | +0:41.08 | |
8 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 5:36.00 | +0:58.40 | |
9 | 366 | BROERMANN, BÉLA | 5:47.09 | +1:09.49 | ||
10 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 5:49.64 | +1:12.04 | ||
11 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:53.63 | +1:16.03 | |
12 | 377 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 6:09.85 | +1:32.25 | ||
13 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 6:52.98 | +2:15.38 | ||
14 | 374 | HOFMANN, FRANZ | 7:42.80 | +3:05.20 | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 4:26.82 | --- | |
2 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 4:31.68 | +0:04.86 | |
3 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:36.21 | +0:09.39 | |
4 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 4:37.59 | +0:10.77 | |
5 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:38.31 | +0:11.49 | |
6 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 4:42.33 | +0:15.51 | ||
7 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 4:43.42 | +0:16.60 | |
8 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 4:44.28 | +0:17.46 | ||
9 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 4:49.35 | +0:22.53 | ||
10 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 4:51.47 | +0:24.65 | |
11 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 4:52.54 | +0:25.72 | ||
12 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 4:53.05 | +0:26.23 | ||
13 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 4:55.68 | +0:28.86 | |
14 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 4:57.35 | +0:30.53 | ||
15 | 71 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 4:57.52 | +0:30.70 | |
16 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 4:59.30 | +0:32.48 | ||
17 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:59.83 | +0:33.01 | |
18 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:01.65 | +0:34.83 | |
19 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 5:01.87 | +0:35.05 | ||
20 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 5:02.42 | +0:35.60 | |
21 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 5:02.71 | +0:35.89 | ||
22 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 5:04.80 | +0:37.98 | ||
23 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 5:08.63 | +0:41.81 | |
24 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 5:09.32 | +0:42.50 | |
25 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 5:12.77 | +0:45.95 | ||
26 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 5:12.86 | +0:46.04 | ||
27 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:16.00 | +0:49.18 | |
28 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 5:16.90 | +0:50.08 | ||
29 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 5:18.41 | +0:51.59 | |
30 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 5:21.38 | +0:54.56 | ||
31 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 5:22.32 | +0:55.50 | ||
32 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 5:27.42 | +1:00.60 | |
33 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:29.52 | +1:02.70 | |
34 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 5:33.85 | +1:07.03 | |
35 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 5:33.87 | +1:07.05 | ||
36 | 173 | GYGAX, LENNY | 5:35.10 | +1:08.28 | ||
37 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 5:35.81 | +1:08.99 | |
38 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 5:41.18 | +1:14.36 | ||
39 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 5:41.55 | +1:14.73 | ||
40 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 5:43.70 | +1:16.88 | ||
41 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 5:43.79 | +1:16.97 | ||
42 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 5:45.18 | +1:18.36 | ||
43 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 5:53.58 | +1:26.76 | ||
44 | 266 | SCHÄFER, DYLAN | 5:58.81 | +1:31.99 | ||
45 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 6:01.88 | +1:35.06 | ||
46 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 6:08.75 | +1:41.93 | ||
47 | 270 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | Nuggibüebli | 6:13.13 | +1:46.31 | |
48 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 6:17.81 | +1:50.99 | |
49 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 6:19.52 | +1:52.70 | ||
50 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 6:22.85 | +1:56.03 | ||
51 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 6:23.38 | +1:56.56 | ||
52 | 290 | STIEGLER, SAMUEL | 6:27.85 | +2:01.03 | ||
53 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 6:44.23 | +2:17.41 | ||
54 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:48.81 | +3:21.99 | |
55 | 79 | WALSER, MATTIA | 23:39.36 | +19:12.54 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 5:58.90 | --- | |
2 | 330 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel/ bautrupp_racing | 6:24.32 | +0:25.42 | |
3 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 6:30.49 | +0:31.59 | ||
4 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 6:58.78 | +0:59.88 | ||
5 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 7:47.17 | +1:48.27 | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 11:43.52 | --- | ||
2 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 11:59.40 | +0:15.88 | |
3 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 12:02.63 | +0:19.11 | ||
4 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 12:05.54 | +0:22.02 | ||
5 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 12:08.14 | +0:24.62 | |
6 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 12:15.68 | +0:32.16 | ||
7 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 12:18.48 | +0:34.96 | ||
8 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 12:18.97 | +0:35.45 | |
9 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 12:20.44 | +0:36.92 | |
10 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 12:24.77 | +0:41.25 | |
11 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 12:25.25 | +0:41.73 | ||
12 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 12:27.19 | +0:43.67 | ||
13 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 12:33.46 | +0:49.94 | ||
14 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 12:34.81 | +0:51.29 | |
15 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 12:39.12 | +0:55.60 | |
16 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 12:42.34 | +0:58.82 | |
17 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 12:44.98 | +1:01.46 | |
18 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 12:45.09 | +1:01.57 | |
19 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:54.87 | +1:11.35 | |
20 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 13:00.06 | +1:16.54 | ||
21 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 13:02.39 | +1:18.87 | ||
22 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 13:12.07 | +1:28.55 | |
23 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 13:14.45 | +1:30.93 | |
24 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 13:18.84 | +1:35.32 | ||
25 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 13:20.94 | +1:37.42 | ||
26 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 13:28.53 | +1:45.01 | ||
27 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 13:49.69 | +2:06.17 | |
28 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:52.27 | +2:08.75 | |
29 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 14:07.27 | +2:23.75 | |
30 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 27:12.74 | +15:29.22 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 13:28.91 | --- | |
2 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 13:41.98 | +0:13.07 | ||
3 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 14:01.32 | +0:32.41 | |
4 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 14:02.25 | +0:33.34 | ||
5 | 54 | GEHRIG, CARO | 14:03.63 | +0:34.72 | ||
6 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 14:07.14 | +0:38.23 | |
7 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 14:23.93 | +0:55.02 | |
8 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 14:43.18 | +1:14.27 | |
9 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 14:53.34 | +1:24.43 | ||
10 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 14:56.10 | +1:27.19 | ||
11 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 15:00.54 | +1:31.63 | ||
12 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 15:45.07 | +2:16.16 | ||
13 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 15:49.27 | +2:20.36 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 15:26.50 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:05.37 | --- | |
2 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 13:21.82 | +0:16.45 | ||
3 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 13:25.86 | +0:20.49 | |
4 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 13:28.43 | +0:23.06 | ||
5 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 13:31.19 | +0:25.82 | |
6 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 13:39.37 | +0:34.00 | |
7 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 13:39.50 | +0:34.13 | ||
8 | 161 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 13:45.22 | +0:39.85 | ||
9 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 13:51.31 | +0:45.94 | |
10 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 13:58.05 | +0:52.68 | |
11 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:05.27 | +0:59.90 | |
12 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 14:19.32 | +1:13.95 | |
13 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 14:20.94 | +1:15.57 | ||
14 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:21.88 | +1:16.51 | |
15 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 14:22.45 | +1:17.08 | |
16 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 14:33.07 | +1:27.70 | ||
17 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:34.34 | +1:28.97 | |
18 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 14:34.81 | +1:29.44 | ||
19 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 14:37.77 | +1:32.40 | |
20 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 14:39.90 | +1:34.53 | ||
21 | 256 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 14:47.12 | +1:41.75 | ||
22 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 14:52.83 | +1:47.46 | ||
23 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 14:54.55 | +1:49.18 | ||
24 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 14:59.09 | +1:53.72 | ||
25 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 15:00.16 | +1:54.79 | |
26 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 15:07.89 | +2:02.52 | ||
27 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 15:10.00 | +2:04.63 | ||
28 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 15:16.17 | +2:10.80 | |
29 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 15:26.53 | +2:21.16 | ||
30 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 15:35.41 | +2:30.04 | |
31 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 15:37.58 | +2:32.21 | ||
32 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 15:43.11 | +2:37.74 | ||
33 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 15:44.76 | +2:39.39 | ||
34 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 15:46.16 | +2:40.79 | |
35 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 15:47.14 | +2:41.77 | |
36 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 15:50.14 | +2:44.77 | ||
37 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 15:52.76 | +2:47.39 | |
38 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 15:59.95 | +2:54.58 | |
39 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 16:26.19 | +3:20.82 | ||
40 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 16:30.95 | +3:25.58 | ||
41 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 16:33.50 | +3:28.13 | ||
42 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 16:37.58 | +3:32.21 | |
43 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 16:41.60 | +3:36.23 | ||
44 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 16:51.50 | +3:46.13 | |
45 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 17:04.40 | +3:59.03 | |
46 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 17:26.00 | +4:20.63 | |
47 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 17:32.08 | +4:26.71 | |
48 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 17:47.19 | +4:41.82 | |
49 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 17:47.70 | +4:42.33 | ||
50 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 17:47.96 | +4:42.59 | ||
51 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 18:07.88 | +5:02.51 | ||
52 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 18:09.08 | +5:03.71 | ||
53 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 18:23.85 | +5:18.48 | ||
54 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 18:30.56 | +5:25.19 | ||
55 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 19:11.99 | +6:06.62 | ||
56 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 19:22.30 | +6:16.93 | ||
57 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 20:42.94 | +7:37.57 | ||
58 | 281 | SINGELE, ANDY | 21:19.27 | +8:13.90 | ||
59 | 220 | MEIER, KONSTANTIN | 21:32.85 | +8:27.48 | ||
60 | 232 | MUNARI, PATRICIO | 31:07.90 | +18:02.53 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:03.45 | --- | |
2 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 16:12.68 | +1:09.23 | ||
3 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 16:15.13 | +1:11.68 | |
4 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 16:45.86 | +1:42.41 | |
5 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 16:49.37 | +1:45.92 | ||
6 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 17:45.60 | +2:42.15 | ||
7 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 17:49.10 | +2:45.65 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 12:39.37 | --- | |
2 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 12:48.70 | +0:09.33 | |
3 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 12:50.12 | +0:10.75 | |
4 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 12:56.53 | +0:17.16 | ||
5 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 13:05.16 | +0:25.79 | |
6 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 13:07.45 | +0:28.08 | ||
7 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 13:13.97 | +0:34.60 | ||
7 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 13:13.97 | +0:34.60 | ||
9 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 13:15.80 | +0:36.43 | |
10 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 13:16.66 | +0:37.29 | ||
11 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 13:21.62 | +0:42.25 | ||
12 | 93 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 13:24.10 | +0:44.73 | ||
13 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 13:25.78 | +0:46.41 | |
14 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 13:28.01 | +0:48.64 | |
15 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 13:32.62 | +0:53.25 | |
16 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 13:33.21 | +0:53.84 | ||
17 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 13:36.85 | +0:57.48 | |
18 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 13:38.75 | +0:59.38 | ||
19 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 13:39.03 | +0:59.66 | ||
20 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 13:40.12 | +1:00.75 | |
21 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 13:43.97 | +1:04.60 | ||
22 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 13:44.48 | +1:05.11 | ||
23 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 13:46.51 | +1:07.14 | ||
24 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 13:47.68 | +1:08.31 | |
25 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 13:57.94 | +1:18.57 | ||
26 | 154 | EBNETER, THOMAS | 14:00.79 | +1:21.42 | ||
27 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 14:03.93 | +1:24.56 | ||
28 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 14:04.55 | +1:25.18 | |
29 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 14:06.34 | +1:26.97 | |
30 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 14:14.88 | +1:35.51 | ||
31 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 14:17.43 | +1:38.06 | ||
32 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 14:18.65 | +1:39.28 | |
32 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 14:18.65 | +1:39.28 | ||
34 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:19.41 | +1:40.04 | |
35 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 14:20.32 | +1:40.95 | ||
36 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 14:26.47 | +1:47.10 | ||
37 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 14:28.10 | +1:48.73 | ||
38 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 14:28.13 | +1:48.76 | ||
39 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 14:29.05 | +1:49.68 | |
40 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:39.54 | +2:00.17 | |
41 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 14:43.20 | +2:03.83 | ||
42 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 14:46.89 | +2:07.52 | ||
43 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 14:49.61 | +2:10.24 | |
44 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 14:52.76 | +2:13.39 | ||
45 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 14:53.47 | +2:14.10 | ||
46 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 14:55.33 | +2:15.96 | ||
47 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 15:00.20 | +2:20.83 | |
48 | 180 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 15:01.21 | +2:21.84 | ||
49 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 15:02.88 | +2:23.51 | ||
50 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 15:04.15 | +2:24.78 | ||
51 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 15:08.66 | +2:29.29 | ||
52 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 15:10.88 | +2:31.51 | |
53 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 15:13.99 | +2:34.62 | ||
54 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 15:14.80 | +2:35.43 | ||
55 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 15:16.10 | +2:36.73 | |
56 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 15:20.40 | +2:41.03 | |
57 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 15:23.69 | +2:44.32 | ||
58 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 15:25.02 | +2:45.65 | |
59 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 15:28.38 | +2:49.01 | |
60 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 15:29.89 | +2:50.52 | |
61 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 15:30.12 | +2:50.75 | |
62 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 15:31.86 | +2:52.49 | ||
63 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 15:35.72 | +2:56.35 | |
64 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 15:39.41 | +3:00.04 | |
65 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 15:42.10 | +3:02.73 | ||
66 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 15:42.12 | +3:02.75 | |
67 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 15:42.85 | +3:03.48 | |
68 | 323 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 15:50.04 | +3:10.67 | ||
69 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 15:51.12 | +3:11.75 | |
70 | 212 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 15:57.72 | +3:18.35 | |
71 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 16:08.95 | +3:29.58 | |
72 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 16:10.18 | +3:30.81 | ||
73 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 16:20.06 | +3:40.69 | ||
74 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 16:21.54 | +3:42.17 | ||
75 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 16:25.00 | +3:45.63 | |
76 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 16:26.72 | +3:47.35 | |
77 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 16:31.85 | +3:52.48 | ||
78 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 16:35.75 | +3:56.38 | |
79 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 16:39.70 | +4:00.33 | ||
80 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 16:48.19 | +4:08.82 | |
81 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 16:51.83 | +4:12.46 | |
82 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 17:12.83 | +4:33.46 | |
83 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 17:14.77 | +4:35.40 | |
84 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 17:57.57 | +5:18.20 | |
85 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 17:59.59 | +5:20.22 | ||
86 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 32:32.05 | +19:52.68 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 14:24.09 | --- | ||
2 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 14:58.98 | +0:34.89 | ||
3 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 15:07.52 | +0:43.43 | ||
4 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 15:19.85 | +0:55.76 | ||
5 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 15:57.83 | +1:33.74 | |
6 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 16:31.34 | +2:07.25 | ||
7 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 16:34.90 | +2:10.81 | ||
8 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 16:38.60 | +2:14.51 | ||
9 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 16:40.55 | +2:16.46 | ||
10 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 16:57.72 | +2:33.63 | |
11 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 17:05.51 | +2:41.42 | |
12 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 17:19.64 | +2:55.55 | ||
13 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 17:38.38 | +3:14.29 | ||
14 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 18:14.68 | +3:50.59 | |
15 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 18:15.82 | +3:51.73 | |
16 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 18:22.57 | +3:58.48 | ||
17 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 19:33.90 | +5:09.81 | ||
18 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 20:43.25 | +6:19.16 | ||
19 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 20:54.34 | +6:30.25 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 12:36.61 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 12:49.87 | +0:13.26 | ||
3 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 13:40.57 | +1:03.96 | |
4 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 13:48.61 | +1:12.00 | ||
5 | 383 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 13:58.66 | +1:22.05 | ||
6 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 14:10.83 | +1:34.22 | |
7 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 14:28.81 | +1:52.20 | ||
8 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 14:58.58 | +2:21.97 | |
9 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 15:15.49 | +2:38.88 | ||
10 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 16:00.04 | +3:23.43 | |
11 | 366 | BROERMANN, BÉLA | 16:01.76 | +3:25.15 | ||
12 | 377 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 16:09.25 | +3:32.64 | ||
13 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 18:08.98 | +5:32.37 | ||
14 | 374 | HOFMANN, FRANZ | 19:15.59 | +6:38.98 | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 12:14.13 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 12:20.46 | +0:06.33 | |
3 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 12:24.80 | +0:10.67 | |
4 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:31.50 | +0:17.37 | |
5 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 12:34.12 | +0:19.99 | ||
6 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 12:35.30 | +0:21.17 | ||
7 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 12:37.06 | +0:22.93 | |
8 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 12:38.48 | +0:24.35 | |
9 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 12:55.28 | +0:41.15 | ||
10 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 13:13.17 | +0:59.04 | ||
11 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 13:17.32 | +1:03.19 | |
12 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 13:18.61 | +1:04.48 | ||
13 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 13:18.78 | +1:04.65 | |
14 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 13:21.50 | +1:07.37 | ||
15 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 13:21.51 | +1:07.38 | ||
16 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 13:25.30 | +1:11.17 | ||
17 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:25.44 | +1:11.31 | |
18 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 13:28.88 | +1:14.75 | |
19 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 13:45.30 | +1:31.17 | ||
20 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 13:45.87 | +1:31.74 | |
21 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 13:46.64 | +1:32.51 | ||
22 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:49.51 | +1:35.38 | |
23 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:56.85 | +1:42.72 | |
24 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 14:01.12 | +1:46.99 | ||
25 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 14:06.13 | +1:52.00 | ||
26 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 14:08.45 | +1:54.32 | |
27 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 14:11.96 | +1:57.83 | ||
28 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 14:16.68 | +2:02.55 | |
29 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 14:23.81 | +2:09.68 | |
30 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 14:30.67 | +2:16.54 | |
31 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 14:34.17 | +2:20.04 | ||
32 | 266 | SCHÄFER, DYLAN | 14:34.99 | +2:20.86 | ||
33 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 14:35.35 | +2:21.22 | |
34 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 14:43.84 | +2:29.71 | ||
35 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 14:44.75 | +2:30.62 | ||
36 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 14:46.25 | +2:32.12 | ||
37 | 173 | GYGAX, LENNY | 14:49.66 | +2:35.53 | ||
38 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 15:17.29 | +3:03.16 | |
39 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 15:20.10 | +3:05.97 | ||
40 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 15:31.29 | +3:17.16 | ||
41 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 15:32.91 | +3:18.78 | ||
42 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 15:42.91 | +3:28.78 | ||
43 | 270 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | Nuggibüebli | 16:00.33 | +3:46.20 | |
44 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 16:26.71 | +4:12.58 | |
45 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 16:29.52 | +4:15.39 | ||
46 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 16:30.38 | +4:16.25 | ||
47 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 16:50.18 | +4:36.05 | ||
48 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 16:51.42 | +4:37.29 | ||
49 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 16:52.70 | +4:38.57 | ||
50 | 290 | STIEGLER, SAMUEL | 17:27.87 | +5:13.74 | ||
51 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 17:31.63 | +5:17.50 | ||
52 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 18:04.41 | +5:50.28 | |
53 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 20:08.28 | +7:54.15 | ||
54 | 79 | WALSER, MATTIA | 32:14.05 | +19:59.92 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 16:00.37 | --- | |
2 | 330 | GECK, SILJA | ZG Kassel/ bautrupp_racing | 16:46.46 | +0:46.09 | |
3 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 17:41.83 | +1:41.46 | ||
4 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 17:47.33 | +1:46.96 | ||
5 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 19:37.07 | +3:36.70 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 7:05.48 | --- | ||
2 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:06.60 | +0:01.12 | |
3 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 7:07.40 | +0:01.92 | ||
4 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 7:09.30 | +0:03.82 | ||
5 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 7:11.65 | +0:06.17 | ||
6 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 7:14.77 | +0:09.29 | |
7 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 7:16.33 | +0:10.85 | ||
8 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:18.13 | +0:12.65 | |
9 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:22.37 | +0:16.89 | |
10 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 7:22.98 | +0:17.50 | |
11 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 7:23.30 | +0:17.82 | |
12 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 7:23.48 | +0:18.00 | |
13 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 7:25.00 | +0:19.52 | |
14 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 7:26.28 | +0:20.80 | ||
15 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 7:26.87 | +0:21.39 | ||
16 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 7:26.90 | +0:21.42 | ||
17 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 7:28.85 | +0:23.37 | ||
18 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 7:30.56 | +0:25.08 | ||
19 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 7:33.61 | +0:28.13 | |
20 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:35.35 | +0:29.87 | |
21 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:36.10 | +0:30.62 | |
22 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 7:43.67 | +0:38.19 | ||
23 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 7:43.85 | +0:38.37 | |
24 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 7:45.05 | +0:39.57 | |
25 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 7:52.48 | +0:47.00 | ||
26 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 8:02.57 | +0:57.09 | |
27 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 8:03.18 | +0:57.70 | ||
28 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 8:17.55 | +1:12.07 | |
29 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 8:39.19 | +1:33.71 | |
30 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 29:40.45 | +22:34.97 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:54.32 | --- | |
2 | 54 | GEHRIG, CARO | 7:59.79 | +0:05.47 | ||
3 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 8:04.23 | +0:09.91 | ||
4 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 8:06.19 | +0:11.87 | |
5 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 8:08.65 | +0:14.33 | |
6 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 8:21.75 | +0:27.43 | ||
7 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 8:23.63 | +0:29.31 | ||
8 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 8:24.13 | +0:29.81 | |
9 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:28.58 | +0:34.26 | |
10 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 8:41.52 | +0:47.20 | ||
11 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 8:48.32 | +0:54.00 | ||
12 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 9:37.32 | +1:43.00 | |
13 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 9:49.10 | +1:54.78 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 9:02.80 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 7:41.07 | --- | ||
2 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:41.10 | +0:00.03 | |
3 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:51.85 | +0:10.78 | |
4 | 161 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 7:52.66 | +0:11.59 | ||
5 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 7:57.07 | +0:16.00 | |
6 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 8:02.27 | +0:21.20 | ||
7 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 8:03.10 | +0:22.03 | ||
8 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:03.60 | +0:22.53 | |
9 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 8:06.40 | +0:25.33 | |
10 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:11.62 | +0:30.55 | |
11 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 8:13.68 | +0:32.61 | |
12 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:17.92 | +0:36.85 | |
13 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:20.54 | +0:39.47 | |
14 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 8:21.92 | +0:40.85 | ||
15 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 8:22.13 | +0:41.06 | ||
16 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 8:22.66 | +0:41.59 | ||
17 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 8:22.69 | +0:41.62 | |
18 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 8:22.73 | +0:41.66 | |
19 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 8:24.25 | +0:43.18 | ||
20 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 8:25.39 | +0:44.32 | ||
21 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 8:25.75 | +0:44.68 | ||
22 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 8:29.08 | +0:48.01 | |
23 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 8:31.75 | +0:50.68 | ||
24 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 8:32.28 | +0:51.21 | ||
25 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 8:32.52 | +0:51.45 | ||
26 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 8:35.30 | +0:54.23 | |
27 | 256 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 8:35.31 | +0:54.24 | ||
28 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 8:42.77 | +1:01.70 | ||
29 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 8:44.69 | +1:03.62 | ||
30 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 8:47.73 | +1:06.66 | ||
31 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 8:50.38 | +1:09.31 | |
32 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 8:57.03 | +1:15.96 | |
33 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 9:00.05 | +1:18.98 | |
34 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 9:05.62 | +1:24.55 | ||
35 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 9:06.12 | +1:25.05 | ||
36 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 9:10.15 | +1:29.08 | |
37 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 9:10.23 | +1:29.16 | |
38 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 9:12.79 | +1:31.72 | ||
39 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 9:14.72 | +1:33.65 | ||
40 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 9:23.18 | +1:42.11 | |
41 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 9:24.95 | +1:43.88 | ||
42 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 9:28.24 | +1:47.17 | ||
43 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 9:30.39 | +1:49.32 | |
44 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 9:35.08 | +1:54.01 | ||
45 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 9:40.20 | +1:59.13 | |
46 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 9:41.56 | +2:00.49 | |
47 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 10:01.48 | +2:20.41 | ||
48 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 10:10.55 | +2:29.48 | ||
49 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 10:14.82 | +2:33.75 | ||
50 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 10:31.35 | +2:50.28 | ||
51 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 10:34.37 | +2:53.30 | |
52 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 10:35.67 | +2:54.60 | |
53 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 10:58.83 | +3:17.76 | ||
54 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 11:01.38 | +3:20.31 | ||
55 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 11:08.03 | +3:26.96 | ||
56 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 11:28.42 | +3:47.35 | ||
57 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 11:50.63 | +4:09.56 | |
58 | 281 | SINGELE, ANDY | 14:57.57 | +7:16.50 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:41.10 | --- | |
2 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 9:14.13 | +0:33.03 | ||
3 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 9:17.08 | +0:35.98 | |
4 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 9:22.23 | +0:41.13 | |
5 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 9:38.58 | +0:57.48 | ||
6 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 9:41.98 | +1:00.88 | ||
7 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 10:27.67 | +1:46.57 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 7:30.07 | --- | |
2 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 7:34.09 | +0:04.02 | |
3 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 7:37.70 | +0:07.63 | ||
4 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 7:38.30 | +0:08.23 | ||
5 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 7:38.56 | +0:08.49 | ||
6 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 7:41.58 | +0:11.51 | |
7 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 7:41.65 | +0:11.58 | ||
8 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 7:44.42 | +0:14.35 | |
9 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 7:44.45 | +0:14.38 | ||
10 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 7:46.42 | +0:16.35 | |
11 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 7:47.85 | +0:17.78 | |
12 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 7:49.53 | +0:19.46 | |
13 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 7:50.15 | +0:20.08 | |
14 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 7:50.31 | +0:20.24 | ||
15 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 7:53.58 | +0:23.51 | ||
16 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 7:54.15 | +0:24.08 | |
17 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 7:55.00 | +0:24.93 | ||
18 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 7:57.05 | +0:26.98 | |
19 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 7:57.14 | +0:27.07 | |
20 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 7:58.02 | +0:27.95 | ||
21 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 7:58.21 | +0:28.14 | |
22 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 8:02.48 | +0:32.41 | ||
23 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 8:02.50 | +0:32.43 | ||
24 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 8:02.95 | +0:32.88 | ||
25 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 8:03.53 | +0:33.46 | ||
26 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 8:08.63 | +0:38.56 | |
27 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 8:10.65 | +0:40.58 | ||
28 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 8:12.53 | +0:42.46 | ||
29 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 8:12.68 | +0:42.61 | ||
30 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 8:18.75 | +0:48.68 | ||
30 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:18.75 | +0:48.68 | |
32 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:19.25 | +0:49.18 | |
33 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 8:20.40 | +0:50.33 | ||
34 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:21.60 | +0:51.53 | |
35 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 8:22.44 | +0:52.37 | ||
36 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 8:23.40 | +0:53.33 | |
37 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 8:24.37 | +0:54.30 | ||
38 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 8:25.13 | +0:55.06 | ||
39 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 8:26.80 | +0:56.73 | ||
40 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 8:28.30 | +0:58.23 | ||
41 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 8:29.12 | +0:59.05 | |
42 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 8:29.48 | +0:59.41 | ||
43 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 8:31.20 | +1:01.13 | ||
44 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 8:32.52 | +1:02.45 | |
45 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 8:34.73 | +1:04.66 | |
46 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 8:35.40 | +1:05.33 | |
47 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 8:36.93 | +1:06.86 | ||
48 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 8:37.31 | +1:07.24 | ||
49 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 8:37.73 | +1:07.66 | |
50 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 8:39.77 | +1:09.70 | |
51 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 8:42.16 | +1:12.09 | ||
52 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 8:44.07 | +1:14.00 | |
53 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 8:45.70 | +1:15.63 | |
54 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 8:47.23 | +1:17.16 | |
55 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 8:48.75 | +1:18.68 | ||
56 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 8:49.59 | +1:19.52 | ||
57 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 8:51.77 | +1:21.70 | |
58 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 8:54.48 | +1:24.41 | ||
59 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 8:55.85 | +1:25.78 | |
60 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 8:56.25 | +1:26.18 | |
61 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 8:57.90 | +1:27.83 | ||
62 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 9:04.08 | +1:34.01 | ||
63 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 9:07.26 | +1:37.19 | |
64 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 9:09.79 | +1:39.72 | |
65 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 9:10.15 | +1:40.08 | |
66 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 9:12.29 | +1:42.22 | |
67 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 9:14.08 | +1:44.01 | ||
68 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 9:15.08 | +1:45.01 | ||
69 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 9:15.31 | +1:45.24 | |
70 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 9:15.52 | +1:45.45 | |
71 | 180 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 9:16.08 | +1:46.01 | ||
72 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 9:20.72 | +1:50.65 | ||
73 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 9:21.68 | +1:51.61 | |
74 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 9:23.65 | +1:53.58 | |
75 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 9:23.76 | +1:53.69 | ||
76 | 212 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 9:24.42 | +1:54.35 | |
77 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 9:25.58 | +1:55.51 | |
78 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 9:33.85 | +2:03.78 | ||
79 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 9:53.22 | +2:23.15 | ||
80 | 323 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 9:55.88 | +2:25.81 | ||
81 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 9:56.15 | +2:26.08 | |
82 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 10:15.13 | +2:45.06 | |
83 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 11:22.35 | +3:52.28 | ||
84 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 11:40.30 | +4:10.23 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 8:17.71 | --- | ||
2 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 8:25.22 | +0:07.51 | ||
3 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 8:39.39 | +0:21.68 | ||
4 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 8:50.90 | +0:33.19 | |
5 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:59.25 | +0:41.54 | ||
6 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 9:15.52 | +0:57.81 | ||
7 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 9:33.25 | +1:15.54 | |
8 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 9:37.22 | +1:19.51 | ||
9 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:38.15 | +1:20.44 | |
10 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 9:41.30 | +1:23.59 | ||
11 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 9:59.60 | +1:41.89 | |
12 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 10:00.27 | +1:42.56 | ||
13 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 10:04.67 | +1:46.96 | ||
14 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 10:18.15 | +2:00.44 | ||
15 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 10:26.05 | +2:08.34 | |
16 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 10:35.17 | +2:17.46 | ||
17 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 10:59.53 | +2:41.82 | ||
18 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 11:50.12 | +3:32.41 | ||
19 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 12:21.35 | +4:03.64 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 7:37.97 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 7:42.12 | +0:04.15 | ||
3 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 7:55.02 | +0:17.05 | ||
4 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:10.20 | +0:32.23 | |
5 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 8:15.73 | +0:37.76 | ||
6 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 8:16.92 | +0:38.95 | |
7 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 8:18.48 | +0:40.51 | |
8 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 8:52.40 | +1:14.43 | ||
9 | 366 | BROERMANN, BÉLA | 9:01.00 | +1:23.03 | ||
10 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:12.00 | +1:34.03 | |
11 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 10:35.75 | +2:57.78 | ||
12 | 374 | HOFMANN, FRANZ | 13:02.93 | +5:24.96 | ||
13 | 377 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 24:13.56 | +16:35.59 | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 7:11.15 | --- | |
2 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 7:13.18 | +0:02.03 | |
3 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 7:13.74 | +0:02.59 | |
4 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 7:22.05 | +0:10.90 | ||
5 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:24.35 | +0:13.20 | |
6 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 7:26.05 | +0:14.90 | ||
7 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 7:28.65 | +0:17.50 | |
8 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 7:30.17 | +0:19.02 | |
9 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 7:32.20 | +0:21.05 | |
10 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 7:37.58 | +0:26.43 | ||
11 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 7:38.60 | +0:27.45 | ||
12 | 71 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 7:39.09 | +0:27.94 | |
13 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 7:41.20 | +0:30.05 | ||
14 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 7:42.35 | +0:31.20 | |
15 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 7:47.63 | +0:36.48 | ||
16 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 7:49.80 | +0:38.65 | ||
17 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 7:49.85 | +0:38.70 | ||
18 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 7:50.07 | +0:38.92 | |
19 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 7:52.60 | +0:41.45 | |
20 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 7:57.75 | +0:46.60 | ||
21 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 8:03.02 | +0:51.87 | ||
22 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 8:05.40 | +0:54.25 | |
23 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 8:05.53 | +0:54.38 | ||
24 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 8:06.65 | +0:55.50 | |
25 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:09.30 | +0:58.15 | |
26 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:09.64 | +0:58.49 | |
27 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 8:10.15 | +0:59.00 | ||
28 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 8:21.00 | +1:09.85 | |
29 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 8:21.90 | +1:10.75 | |
30 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 8:22.96 | +1:11.81 | ||
31 | 79 | WALSER, MATTIA | 8:25.06 | +1:13.91 | ||
32 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 8:27.10 | +1:15.95 | ||
33 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 8:28.50 | +1:17.35 | ||
34 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 8:32.48 | +1:21.33 | ||
35 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 8:46.13 | +1:34.98 | ||
36 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 8:46.66 | +1:35.51 | |
37 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 8:49.75 | +1:38.60 | ||
38 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:53.20 | +1:42.05 | |
39 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 8:54.07 | +1:42.92 | ||
40 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 8:55.25 | +1:44.10 | |
41 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 8:59.42 | +1:48.27 | ||
42 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 9:01.73 | +1:50.58 | ||
43 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 9:06.05 | +1:54.90 | ||
44 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 9:11.77 | +2:00.62 | |
45 | 270 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | Nuggibüebli | 9:15.13 | +2:03.98 | |
46 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 9:17.70 | +2:06.55 | ||
47 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 9:25.53 | +2:14.38 | ||
48 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 9:35.27 | +2:24.12 | ||
49 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 9:40.60 | +2:29.45 | |
50 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 9:49.10 | +2:37.95 | ||
51 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 10:00.13 | +2:48.98 | ||
52 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 10:04.48 | +2:53.33 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 9:33.38 | --- | |
2 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 10:15.88 | +0:42.50 | ||
3 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 10:35.94 | +1:02.56 | ||
4 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 11:45.82 | +2:12.44 | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 18:49.00 | --- | ||
2 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 19:06.00 | +0:17.00 | |
3 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 19:11.93 | +0:22.93 | ||
4 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 19:12.94 | +0:23.94 | ||
5 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 19:30.13 | +0:41.13 | ||
6 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 19:30.51 | +0:41.51 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 19:37.10 | +0:48.10 | |
8 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 19:41.58 | +0:52.58 | ||
9 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 19:45.44 | +0:56.44 | |
10 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 19:46.24 | +0:57.24 | ||
11 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 19:47.75 | +0:58.75 | |
12 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 19:54.06 | +1:05.06 | ||
13 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 19:58.11 | +1:09.11 | |
14 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 19:59.74 | +1:10.74 | ||
15 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 19:59.75 | +1:10.75 | |
16 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 20:12.73 | +1:23.73 | |
17 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 20:20.44 | +1:31.44 | |
18 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 20:28.91 | +1:39.91 | ||
19 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 20:29.29 | +1:40.29 | ||
20 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:30.97 | +1:41.97 | |
21 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 20:57.12 | +2:08.12 | |
22 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 21:04.61 | +2:15.61 | ||
23 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 21:21.01 | +2:32.01 | ||
24 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 21:21.53 | +2:32.53 | |
25 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 21:22.02 | +2:33.02 | ||
26 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 21:33.54 | +2:44.54 | |
27 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 22:09.82 | +3:20.82 | |
28 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 22:09.84 | +3:20.84 | |
29 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 34:36.22 | +15:47.22 | |
30 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 42:54.90 | +24:05.90 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 21:23.23 | --- | |
2 | 54 | GEHRIG, CARO | 22:03.42 | +0:40.19 | ||
3 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 22:03.73 | +0:40.50 | ||
4 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 22:06.48 | +0:43.25 | ||
5 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 22:09.97 | +0:46.74 | |
6 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 22:13.33 | +0:50.10 | |
7 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 22:52.51 | +1:29.28 | |
8 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 23:07.31 | +1:44.08 | |
9 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 23:16.97 | +1:53.74 | ||
10 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 23:42.06 | +2:18.83 | ||
11 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 23:44.42 | +2:21.19 | ||
12 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 25:26.59 | +4:03.36 | |
13 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 25:34.17 | +4:10.94 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 24:29.30 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 20:46.47 | --- | |
2 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 21:02.89 | +0:16.42 | ||
3 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 21:22.93 | +0:36.46 | |
4 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 21:23.04 | +0:36.57 | |
5 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 21:30.70 | +0:44.23 | ||
6 | 161 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 21:37.88 | +0:51.41 | ||
7 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 21:42.60 | +0:56.13 | ||
8 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 21:42.97 | +0:56.50 | |
9 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 21:57.71 | +1:11.24 | |
10 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 22:11.73 | +1:25.26 | |
11 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:16.89 | +1:30.42 | |
12 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 22:42.05 | +1:55.58 | |
13 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:42.42 | +1:55.95 | |
14 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 22:45.14 | +1:58.67 | |
15 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 22:46.69 | +2:00.22 | ||
16 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:52.26 | +2:05.79 | |
17 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 22:59.06 | +2:12.59 | ||
18 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 23:05.59 | +2:19.12 | ||
19 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 23:06.85 | +2:20.38 | |
20 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 23:11.65 | +2:25.18 | ||
21 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 23:14.96 | +2:28.49 | ||
22 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 23:17.21 | +2:30.74 | ||
23 | 256 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 23:22.43 | +2:35.96 | ||
24 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 23:31.37 | +2:44.90 | ||
25 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 23:33.28 | +2:46.81 | ||
26 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 23:35.46 | +2:48.99 | |
27 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 23:48.45 | +3:01.98 | ||
28 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 23:54.69 | +3:08.22 | ||
29 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 24:06.55 | +3:20.08 | |
30 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 24:25.31 | +3:38.84 | ||
31 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 24:27.53 | +3:41.06 | ||
32 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 24:35.46 | +3:48.99 | |
33 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 24:48.73 | +4:02.26 | ||
34 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 24:49.79 | +4:03.32 | |
35 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 24:57.29 | +4:10.82 | |
36 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 25:04.86 | +4:18.39 | ||
37 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 25:26.36 | +4:39.89 | |
38 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 25:30.34 | +4:43.87 | |
39 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 25:37.07 | +4:50.60 | ||
40 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 25:38.98 | +4:52.51 | ||
41 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 25:47.81 | +5:01.34 | |
42 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 25:58.45 | +5:11.98 | ||
43 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 26:14.68 | +5:28.21 | |
44 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 26:16.68 | +5:30.21 | ||
45 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 27:07.56 | +6:21.09 | |
46 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 27:15.94 | +6:29.47 | ||
47 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 28:02.78 | +7:16.31 | ||
48 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 28:07.75 | +7:21.28 | |
49 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 28:10.56 | +7:24.09 | ||
50 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 28:18.43 | +7:31.96 | ||
51 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 28:21.56 | +7:35.09 | |
52 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 28:55.03 | +8:08.56 | |
53 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 29:25.23 | +8:38.76 | ||
54 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 29:53.65 | +9:07.18 | ||
55 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 29:58.98 | +9:12.51 | ||
56 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 30:20.02 | +9:33.55 | ||
57 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 31:41.77 | +10:55.30 | ||
58 | 281 | SINGELE, ANDY | 36:16.84 | +15:30.37 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 23:44.55 | --- | |
2 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 25:26.81 | +1:42.26 | ||
3 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 25:32.21 | +1:47.66 | |
4 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 26:08.09 | +2:23.54 | |
5 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 26:31.35 | +2:46.80 | ||
6 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 27:27.68 | +3:43.13 | ||
7 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 28:13.27 | +4:28.72 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 20:09.44 | --- | |
2 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 20:22.79 | +0:13.35 | |
3 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 20:34.23 | +0:24.79 | ||
4 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 20:40.27 | +0:30.83 | |
5 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 20:49.58 | +0:40.14 | |
6 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 20:52.53 | +0:43.09 | ||
7 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 20:54.96 | +0:45.52 | ||
8 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 20:55.62 | +0:46.18 | ||
9 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 21:01.03 | +0:51.59 | ||
10 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 21:06.07 | +0:56.63 | ||
11 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 21:09.59 | +1:00.15 | |
12 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 21:09.95 | +1:00.51 | |
13 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 21:12.20 | +1:02.76 | |
14 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 21:26.38 | +1:16.94 | |
15 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 21:27.97 | +1:18.53 | |
16 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 21:28.21 | +1:18.77 | ||
17 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 21:30.83 | +1:21.39 | |
18 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 21:34.28 | +1:24.84 | ||
19 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 21:41.70 | +1:32.26 | ||
20 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 21:42.50 | +1:33.06 | ||
21 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 21:42.56 | +1:33.12 | ||
22 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:44.73 | +1:35.29 | |
23 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 21:49.01 | +1:39.57 | ||
24 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 22:06.41 | +1:56.97 | ||
25 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 22:08.59 | +1:59.15 | ||
26 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 22:13.18 | +2:03.74 | |
27 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 22:27.56 | +2:18.12 | ||
28 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 22:31.18 | +2:21.74 | ||
29 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 22:35.46 | +2:26.02 | |
30 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 22:37.90 | +2:28.46 | |
31 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 22:38.16 | +2:28.72 | |
32 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 22:41.80 | +2:32.36 | ||
33 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 22:45.45 | +2:36.01 | ||
34 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 22:46.87 | +2:37.43 | ||
35 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 22:50.57 | +2:41.13 | ||
36 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 23:01.14 | +2:51.70 | |
37 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 23:01.95 | +2:52.51 | ||
38 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 23:06.78 | +2:57.34 | |
39 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 23:10.26 | +3:00.82 | ||
40 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 23:21.06 | +3:11.62 | ||
41 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 23:22.13 | +3:12.69 | |
42 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 23:24.81 | +3:15.37 | ||
43 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 23:29.68 | +3:20.24 | ||
44 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 23:30.40 | +3:20.96 | ||
45 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 23:34.28 | +3:24.84 | |
46 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 23:41.37 | +3:31.93 | ||
47 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 23:41.46 | +3:32.02 | ||
48 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 23:44.27 | +3:34.83 | |
49 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 23:46.00 | +3:36.56 | ||
50 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 23:57.41 | +3:47.97 | ||
51 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 24:03.33 | +3:53.89 | |
52 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 24:04.62 | +3:55.18 | |
53 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 24:04.79 | +3:55.35 | |
54 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 24:11.12 | +4:01.68 | |
55 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 24:16.65 | +4:07.21 | |
56 | 180 | HILDEBRAND, BASIL | 24:17.29 | +4:07.85 | ||
57 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 24:18.07 | +4:08.63 | ||
58 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 24:20.15 | +4:10.71 | |
59 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 24:21.45 | +4:12.01 | ||
60 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 24:21.59 | +4:12.15 | ||
61 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 24:36.82 | +4:27.38 | |
62 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 24:37.38 | +4:27.94 | |
63 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 24:38.70 | +4:29.26 | |
64 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 24:51.91 | +4:42.47 | |
65 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 24:54.93 | +4:45.49 | |
66 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 25:05.86 | +4:56.42 | ||
67 | 212 | LU, ANON | Flying Muppet Crew | 25:22.14 | +5:12.70 | |
68 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 25:24.26 | +5:14.82 | |
69 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 25:34.14 | +5:24.70 | ||
70 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 25:39.01 | +5:29.57 | |
71 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 25:42.26 | +5:32.82 | ||
72 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 25:44.03 | +5:34.59 | ||
73 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 25:45.90 | +5:36.46 | |
74 | 323 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 25:45.92 | +5:36.48 | ||
75 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 25:46.93 | +5:37.49 | ||
76 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 25:48.65 | +5:39.21 | |
77 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 26:13.51 | +6:04.07 | |
78 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 26:13.77 | +6:04.33 | |
79 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 26:32.92 | +6:23.48 | ||
80 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 27:29.90 | +7:20.46 | |
81 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 27:53.72 | +7:44.28 | |
82 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 28:53.13 | +8:43.69 | |
83 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 29:21.94 | +9:12.50 | ||
84 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 40:29.19 | +20:19.75 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 22:41.80 | --- | ||
2 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 23:24.20 | +0:42.40 | ||
3 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 23:59.24 | +1:17.44 | ||
4 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 24:06.77 | +1:24.97 | ||
5 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 24:48.73 | +2:06.93 | |
6 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 25:46.86 | +3:05.06 | ||
7 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 26:16.20 | +3:34.40 | ||
8 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 26:17.77 | +3:35.97 | ||
9 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 26:35.87 | +3:54.07 | |
10 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 26:38.76 | +3:56.96 | |
11 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 26:38.87 | +3:57.07 | ||
12 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 27:43.05 | +5:01.25 | ||
13 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 27:54.81 | +5:13.01 | ||
14 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 28:14.28 | +5:32.48 | |
15 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 28:41.87 | +6:00.07 | |
16 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 29:22.10 | +6:40.30 | ||
17 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 31:01.40 | +8:19.60 | ||
18 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 31:24.02 | +8:42.22 | ||
19 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 33:15.69 | +10:33.89 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 20:14.58 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 20:31.99 | +0:17.41 | ||
3 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 21:43.63 | +1:29.05 | ||
4 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 21:50.77 | +1:36.19 | |
5 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:27.75 | +2:13.17 | |
6 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 22:44.54 | +2:29.96 | ||
7 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 23:17.06 | +3:02.48 | |
8 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 24:07.89 | +3:53.31 | ||
9 | 366 | BROERMANN, BÉLA | 25:02.76 | +4:48.18 | ||
10 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 25:12.04 | +4:57.46 | |
11 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 28:44.73 | +8:30.15 | ||
12 | 374 | HOFMANN, FRANZ | 32:18.52 | +12:03.94 | ||
13 | 377 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 40:22.81 | +20:08.23 | ||
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 19:27.31 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 19:31.61 | +0:04.30 | |
3 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 19:38.54 | +0:11.23 | |
4 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 19:55.85 | +0:28.54 | |
5 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 19:56.17 | +0:28.86 | ||
6 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 20:01.35 | +0:34.04 | ||
7 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 20:05.71 | +0:38.40 | |
8 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 20:08.65 | +0:41.34 | |
9 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 20:33.88 | +1:06.57 | ||
10 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 20:49.52 | +1:22.21 | |
11 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 21:00.80 | +1:33.49 | ||
12 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 21:02.71 | +1:35.40 | ||
13 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 21:08.85 | +1:41.54 | |
14 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 21:11.23 | +1:43.92 | |
15 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 21:11.30 | +1:43.99 | ||
16 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 21:15.15 | +1:47.84 | ||
17 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 21:16.36 | +1:49.05 | ||
18 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 21:24.22 | +1:56.91 | ||
19 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 21:35.08 | +2:07.77 | |
20 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 21:42.11 | +2:14.80 | |
21 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 21:48.32 | +2:21.01 | ||
22 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:06.15 | +2:38.84 | |
23 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 22:06.65 | +2:39.34 | ||
24 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 22:22.08 | +2:54.77 | |
25 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 22:22.11 | +2:54.80 | ||
26 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:30.46 | +3:03.15 | |
27 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 22:38.61 | +3:11.30 | ||
28 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 22:51.67 | +3:24.36 | |
29 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 22:55.11 | +3:27.80 | |
30 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 22:57.13 | +3:29.82 | ||
31 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 22:57.25 | +3:29.94 | |
32 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 22:57.64 | +3:30.33 | |
33 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 23:12.34 | +3:45.03 | ||
34 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 23:32.38 | +4:05.07 | ||
35 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 23:44.17 | +4:16.86 | ||
36 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 24:10.01 | +4:42.70 | ||
37 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 24:12.54 | +4:45.23 | |
38 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 24:25.36 | +4:58.05 | ||
39 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 24:45.63 | +5:18.32 | ||
40 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 24:50.61 | +5:23.30 | ||
41 | 270 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | Nuggibüebli | 25:15.46 | +5:48.15 | |
42 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 25:51.91 | +6:24.60 | ||
43 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 25:57.47 | +6:30.16 | ||
44 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 26:07.31 | +6:40.00 | |
45 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 26:19.48 | +6:52.17 | ||
46 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 26:27.97 | +7:00.66 | ||
47 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 26:34.00 | +7:06.69 | ||
48 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 26:57.61 | +7:30.30 | |
49 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 27:31.76 | +8:04.45 | ||
50 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 28:58.03 | +9:30.72 | ||
51 | 79 | WALSER, MATTIA | 40:39.11 | +21:11.80 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 25:33.75 | --- | |
2 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 28:03.21 | +2:29.46 | ||
3 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 28:17.77 | +2:44.02 | ||
4 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 31:22.89 | +5:49.14 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 6 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 3:29.18 | --- | |
2 | 18 | WEBER, LUTZ | teamproject.ch | 3:30.88 | +0:01.70 | |
3 | 30 | RYYNÄNEN, TARMO | 3:33.31 | +0:04.13 | ||
4 | 1 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 3:34.40 | +0:05.22 | |
5 | 31 | LÜTHI, PATRICK | 3:36.00 | +0:06.82 | ||
6 | 5 | BRATSCHI, TIM | 3:36.03 | +0:06.85 | ||
7 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 3:36.05 | +0:06.87 | |
8 | 35 | PELISSERO, SIMONE | 3:40.50 | +0:11.32 | ||
9 | 17 | JANSER, ROBIN | 3:41.80 | +0:12.62 | ||
10 | 33 | LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN | HIBIKE Gravity Team | 3:42.29 | +0:13.11 | |
11 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 3:42.71 | +0:13.53 | |
12 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 3:46.18 | +0:17.00 | |
13 | 19 | RYSER, TOBIAS | 3:46.26 | +0:17.08 | ||
14 | 8 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | Bluemountaincycles/ transitionbikesCH | 3:47.96 | +0:18.78 | |
15 | 39 | VOCHT, BART DE | 3:48.71 | +0:19.53 | ||
16 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 3:50.10 | +0:20.92 | |
17 | 28 | WÜNSCHER, ANTON | 3:52.76 | +0:23.58 | ||
18 | 21 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:56.75 | +0:27.57 | |
19 | 24 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | DandyHorse | 3:58.38 | +0:29.20 | |
20 | 9 | CHRIST, JAN | 3:58.93 | +0:29.75 | ||
21 | 36 | WEIDEMANN, MADS | 3:59.75 | +0:30.57 | ||
22 | 15 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 4:01.19 | +0:32.01 | ||
23 | 29 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | 4:02.38 | +0:33.20 | ||
24 | 13 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 4:06.00 | +0:36.82 | |
25 | 10 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 4:07.38 | +0:38.20 | |
26 | 7 | SCHULER, MIKE | Salitos Factory Racing by Giant | 4:11.21 | +0:42.03 | |
27 | 16 | EGE, MORITZ | 4:14.06 | +0:44.88 | ||
28 | 20 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:15.10 | +0:45.92 | |
29 | 25 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 4:40.08 | +1:10.90 | |
30 | 26 | VENDEMMIA, MIRCO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:53.83 | +5:24.65 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 47 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:01.05 | --- | |
2 | 52 | PUGIN, MELANIE | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:07.26 | +0:06.21 | |
3 | 55 | WINTON, KATY | GT Continental Factory Racing | 4:14.90 | +0:13.85 | |
4 | 51 | GEHRIG, ANITA | 4:17.45 | +0:16.40 | ||
5 | 48 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 4:18.42 | +0:17.37 | ||
6 | 50 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:25.85 | +0:24.80 | |
7 | 60 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 4:26.08 | +0:25.03 | ||
8 | 49 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:26.70 | +0:25.65 | |
9 | 59 | RIVA, SOPHIE | 4:33.70 | +0:32.65 | ||
10 | 58 | WARNET, PUCK | 4:45.15 | +0:44.10 | ||
11 | 53 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 5:15.63 | +1:14.58 | |
12 | 57 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 5:48.62 | +1:47.57 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 114 | KELLER, ROGER | 5:50.05 | --- | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 3:58.31 | --- | ||
2 | 230 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:59.65 | +0:01.34 | |
3 | 320 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:02.95 | +0:04.64 | |
4 | 234 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:04.65 | +0:06.34 | |
5 | 244 | ORAZI, DINO | 4:07.63 | +0:09.32 | ||
6 | 145 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:07.98 | +0:09.67 | |
7 | 229 | MÖSLE, NIKLAUS | 4:10.55 | +0:12.24 | ||
8 | 206 | KÜBLER, DANIEL | Pura vida racing | 4:13.88 | +0:15.57 | |
9 | 238 | NOTARI, VITO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:15.08 | +0:16.77 | |
10 | 247 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:16.75 | +0:18.44 | |
11 | 146 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:18.50 | +0:20.19 | |
12 | 118 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 4:21.23 | +0:22.92 | |
13 | 147 | CONTINI, SIMONE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:26.23 | +0:27.92 | |
14 | 217 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 4:27.77 | +0:29.46 | ||
15 | 322 | ZUCCHI, EMANUELE | 4:28.20 | +0:29.89 | ||
16 | 182 | HOWES, DAROL | 4:30.65 | +0:32.34 | ||
17 | 215 | MASSON, ROGER | Velobude Racing | 4:34.08 | +0:35.77 | |
18 | 260 | ROLSER, TOBIAS | be-movable | 4:35.42 | +0:37.11 | |
19 | 303 | TRÄNKA, MARTIN | 4:38.88 | +0:40.57 | ||
20 | 223 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 4:39.68 | +0:41.37 | |
21 | 285 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 4:41.08 | +0:42.77 | |
22 | 299 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | 4:42.68 | +0:44.37 | ||
23 | 231 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 4:43.47 | +0:45.16 | ||
24 | 291 | STOFER, MARKUS | 4:43.99 | +0:45.68 | ||
25 | 196 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 4:46.87 | +0:48.56 | ||
26 | 127 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 4:47.30 | +0:48.99 | ||
27 | 261 | RÜEGGER, ADRIAN | 4:53.18 | +0:54.87 | ||
28 | 237 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 4:53.37 | +0:55.06 | ||
29 | 313 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 4:55.00 | +0:56.69 | |
30 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 4:56.03 | +0:57.72 | ||
31 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 4:58.50 | +1:00.19 | |
32 | 150 | DICKER, JOHN | 5:02.13 | +1:03.82 | ||
33 | 157 | FEYL, MARTIN | Team Blithering Idiots | 5:08.00 | +1:09.69 | |
34 | 120 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 5:11.47 | +1:13.16 | ||
35 | 122 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 5:14.60 | +1:16.29 | |
36 | 250 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 5:15.55 | +1:17.24 | ||
37 | 304 | TROPEA, SANDRO | Rock’n Road | 5:17.25 | +1:18.94 | |
38 | 300 | TETI, FRANCESCO | Rock'n Road | 5:17.60 | +1:19.29 | |
39 | 143 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:17.88 | +1:19.57 | ||
40 | 135 | BRIEM, DANIEL | 5:19.48 | +1:21.17 | ||
41 | 167 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 5:33.25 | +1:34.94 | |
42 | 227 | VICENTE, ANTONIO MOLINA | Rock’n Road | 5:34.64 | +1:36.33 | |
43 | 213 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 5:37.37 | +1:39.06 | ||
44 | 282 | SINGELE, KENNY | 5:39.00 | +1:40.69 | ||
45 | 124 | BENZ, DANIEL | SwissBikeCommunity | 5:41.10 | +1:42.79 | |
46 | 228 | MORI, FABIO | 5:43.71 | +1:45.40 | ||
47 | 235 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 5:50.20 | +1:51.89 | ||
48 | 140 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 5:54.55 | +1:56.24 | |
49 | 200 | KOLB, FRANK | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 6:02.11 | +2:03.80 | |
50 | 225 | METTLER, MARIUS | 6:02.25 | +2:03.94 | ||
51 | 218 | MEIER, ALEXANDER | 6:14.90 | +2:16.59 | ||
52 | 123 | BELLU, MARCO | 6:17.12 | +2:18.81 | ||
53 | 171 | GRÜN, EDUARD | 6:32.82 | +2:34.51 | ||
54 | 305 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 6:41.98 | +2:43.67 | ||
55 | 264 | SANCHEZ, CARLOS | 7:16.45 | +3:18.14 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 332 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:40.20 | --- | |
2 | 344 | MICHEL, DANIELA | 4:59.75 | +0:19.55 | ||
3 | 340 | KOLB, NADJA | Mr. & Mrs. Kolb | 5:19.37 | +0:39.17 | |
4 | 328 | ELLER, KAREN | Die Rasenmäher | 5:29.17 | +0:48.97 | |
5 | 339 | KISER, ANDREA | 5:38.00 | +0:57.80 | ||
6 | 345 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 5:39.79 | +0:59.59 | ||
7 | 331 | GERBER, TINA | 6:23.68 | +1:43.48 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 98 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | Flying Muppet Crew | 3:40.52 | --- | |
2 | 92 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 3:51.48 | +0:10.96 | |
3 | 317 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 3:51.98 | +0:11.46 | ||
4 | 90 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 3:53.15 | +0:12.63 | |
5 | 151 | DOHERTY, LEON | Kassouffle Racing | 3:58.13 | +0:17.61 | |
6 | 89 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 3:58.42 | +0:17.90 | |
7 | 103 | STILLHART, PASCAL | 3:59.23 | +0:18.71 | ||
8 | 138 | BRUNNER, BENJAMIN | 4:00.63 | +0:20.11 | ||
9 | 96 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 4:01.54 | +0:21.02 | ||
10 | 115 | ACKERMANN, MORITZ | Skiape | 4:02.00 | +0:21.48 | |
11 | 117 | ANRIG, MANUEL | 4:03.35 | +0:22.83 | ||
12 | 249 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Racing Team | 4:04.85 | +0:24.33 | |
13 | 311 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 4:05.00 | +0:24.48 | ||
14 | 102 | ANGST, LUCA | Lamaproductions | 4:05.29 | +0:24.77 | |
15 | 119 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 4:06.89 | +0:26.37 | ||
16 | 233 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 4:10.10 | +0:29.58 | |
17 | 94 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 4:11.85 | +0:31.33 | ||
18 | 99 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 4:15.30 | +0:34.78 | |
19 | 112 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 4:16.15 | +0:35.63 | |
19 | 273 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 4:16.15 | +0:35.63 | ||
21 | 129 | BLATTMANN, DARYL | 4:16.20 | +0:35.68 | ||
22 | 106 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 4:18.28 | +0:37.76 | |
23 | 310 | WALDER, ROGER | 4:18.50 | +0:37.98 | ||
24 | 318 | WIELAND, SVEN | 4:18.99 | +0:38.47 | ||
25 | 191 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 4:19.75 | +0:39.23 | ||
26 | 107 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 4:20.10 | +0:39.58 | ||
27 | 97 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 4:20.83 | +0:40.31 | |
28 | 105 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 4:21.62 | +0:41.10 | |
29 | 192 | KASPAR, MARC | 4:21.82 | +0:41.30 | ||
30 | 257 | RITLER, PASCAL | Chnittl Racing | 4:23.47 | +0:42.95 | |
31 | 153 | DURSCHEI, GION | 4:25.84 | +0:45.32 | ||
32 | 109 | GISLER, NICOLA | 4:26.77 | +0:46.25 | ||
33 | 101 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 4:28.45 | +0:47.93 | ||
34 | 295 | STUTZ, LUKAS | 4:30.50 | +0:49.98 | ||
35 | 166 | GIUSEPPE, SCIACCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:30.65 | +0:50.13 | |
36 | 308 | ROTZ, RAMON VON | 4:30.67 | +0:50.15 | ||
37 | 142 | BURKART, DEAN | 4:32.63 | +0:52.11 | ||
38 | 265 | SANTORO, MATTIA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 4:34.43 | +0:53.91 | |
39 | 137 | BRÜGEL, WILLI | 4:34.82 | +0:54.30 | ||
40 | 272 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 4:35.64 | +0:55.12 | ||
41 | 302 | THOMA, JAN | 4:36.65 | +0:56.13 | ||
42 | 110 | SPIESS, DAVE | bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch | 4:37.20 | +0:56.68 | |
43 | 139 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 4:38.92 | +0:58.40 | |
44 | 163 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:41.39 | +1:00.87 | |
45 | 274 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 4:43.95 | +1:03.43 | |
46 | 197 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 4:44.85 | +1:04.33 | |
47 | 287 | STEFAN, JAN | 4:44.90 | +1:04.38 | ||
48 | 276 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | TornadoSpritzAperol | 4:45.62 | +1:05.10 | |
49 | 248 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 4:47.05 | +1:06.53 | |
50 | 279 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 4:47.10 | +1:06.58 | ||
51 | 307 | VALLOTTON, KILIAN | 4:49.30 | +1:08.78 | ||
52 | 128 | BLATTMANN, ALAN | 4:50.12 | +1:09.60 | ||
53 | 242 | OESTERLE, THEO | Elektro Schmitz Racing | 4:50.33 | +1:09.81 | |
54 | 198 | KOCH, MANUEL | 4:51.32 | +1:10.80 | ||
55 | 152 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 4:55.15 | +1:14.63 | |
56 | 159 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 4:57.30 | +1:16.78 | |
57 | 241 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 4:59.17 | +1:18.65 | ||
58 | 176 | HEINZ, LUCA | 4:59.80 | +1:19.28 | ||
59 | 280 | SIEBERTZ, LINO | Kassouffle Racing | 5:00.09 | +1:19.57 | |
60 | 253 | RASCHEIN, LEONHARD | 5:00.50 | +1:19.98 | ||
61 | 254 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 5:02.88 | +1:22.36 | |
62 | 194 | KEMPF, GIACUMIN | Kommandotrupp Medis | 5:03.75 | +1:23.23 | |
63 | 130 | BÖCHERER, JONAS | PsychedelicBikeClub | 5:04.82 | +1:24.30 | |
64 | 88 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders | 5:06.53 | +1:26.01 | |
65 | 207 | KÜNDIG, LUCA | Lord of the rims | 5:06.70 | +1:26.18 | |
66 | 179 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 5:06.80 | +1:26.28 | |
67 | 236 | NEUKOMM, FELIX | Suele_Maa Factory Racing | 5:06.90 | +1:26.38 | |
68 | 315 | WERLEN, OLIVER | Chnittl Racing | 5:07.33 | +1:26.81 | |
69 | 209 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | Grappa Racers | 5:09.42 | +1:28.90 | |
70 | 245 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 5:10.38 | +1:29.86 | ||
71 | 275 | SCHÜRCH, PATRICK | Lord of the rims | 5:13.53 | +1:33.01 | |
72 | 221 | MERKLE, JACQUES | 5:16.43 | +1:35.91 | ||
73 | 169 | GÖTSCHI, JOEL | 5:31.67 | +1:51.15 | ||
74 | 186 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 5:42.78 | +2:02.26 | ||
75 | 177 | HETTIGER, FLORIAN | PsychedelicBikeClub | 5:48.87 | +2:08.35 | |
76 | 156 | FEHRENBACH, THOMAS | Sattuschmöcker | 5:53.87 | +2:13.35 | |
77 | 252 | RAPP, JANNIS | TornadoSpritzAperol | 6:06.45 | +2:25.93 | |
78 | 184 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 7:50.05 | +4:09.53 | ||
79 | 174 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 7:53.53 | +4:13.01 | ||
80 | 108 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 11:37.48 | +7:56.96 | ||
81 | 251 | PRÖSCHEL, DAVID | 24:16.66 | +20:36.14 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 327 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 4:38.07 | --- | ||
2 | 333 | GRILL, NINA | 4:44.85 | +0:06.78 | ||
3 | 353 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 4:50.25 | +0:12.18 | ||
4 | 352 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | Pink Princess | 4:51.03 | +0:12.96 | |
5 | 349 | SCHAUB, NORA | 4:51.18 | +0:13.11 | ||
6 | 336 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 5:20.73 | +0:42.66 | |
7 | 357 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:24.07 | +0:46.00 | |
8 | 325 | BLUM, FABIENNE | 5:25.60 | +0:47.53 | ||
9 | 342 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | 5:38.60 | +1:00.53 | ||
10 | 351 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | The Bikeshop Küssnacht | 5:58.47 | +1:20.40 | |
11 | 338 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 6:04.43 | +1:26.36 | ||
12 | 343 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 6:06.00 | +1:27.93 | ||
13 | 346 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 6:07.44 | +1:29.37 | |
14 | 335 | GUIDETTY, MARIE | 6:12.93 | +1:34.86 | ||
15 | 356 | STRITTMATTER, EVA | 6:16.15 | +1:38.08 | ||
16 | 354 | STEHLI, LARA | 6:17.18 | +1:39.11 | ||
17 | 359 | WALLAU, MIRIJAM | 6:58.88 | +2:20.81 | ||
18 | 324 | BILL, VIVIANE | 7:43.27 | +3:05.20 | ||
19 | 358 | VOEGELIN, FLORENCE | 7:58.96 | +3:20.89 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 370 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 3:40.95 | --- | |
2 | 375 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 3:47.63 | +0:06.68 | ||
3 | 391 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 4:04.13 | +0:23.18 | ||
4 | 386 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 4:24.62 | +0:43.67 | |
5 | 372 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 4:25.20 | +0:44.25 | |
6 | 379 | LUCA, SCHAELLI | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:30.01 | +0:49.06 | |
7 | 362 | BESTHORN, FELIX | 4:43.20 | +1:02.25 | ||
8 | 387 | SELLARS, HUW | 5:23.10 | +1:42.15 | ||
9 | 373 | HOFER, SEVERIN | 5:41.81 | +2:00.86 | ||
10 | 365 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 5:43.82 | +2:02.87 | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 3:33.54 | --- | |
2 | 67 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 3:44.60 | +0:11.06 | ||
3 | 72 | WEBER, KEO | 3:46.75 | +0:13.21 | ||
4 | 268 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 3:47.20 | +0:13.66 | ||
5 | 65 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 3:47.32 | +0:13.78 | |
6 | 63 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:48.18 | +0:14.64 | |
7 | 69 | BÜNGEN, LARS | GIANT Swiss Enduro Team | 3:49.10 | +0:15.56 | |
8 | 74 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:51.45 | +0:17.91 | |
9 | 68 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 3:52.92 | +0:19.38 | |
10 | 64 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 3:54.83 | +0:21.29 | |
11 | 84 | KREHER, GIAN | 3:56.49 | +0:22.95 | ||
12 | 70 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 3:56.95 | +0:23.41 | ||
13 | 75 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 4:00.44 | +0:26.90 | ||
14 | 178 | HEUBERGER, JANO | GoonBags | 4:01.77 | +0:28.23 | |
15 | 80 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | 4:02.97 | +0:29.43 | ||
16 | 216 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:03.45 | +0:29.91 | |
17 | 78 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:05.35 | +0:31.81 | |
18 | 76 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 4:07.75 | +0:34.21 | |
19 | 34 | BIAMINO, IGOR | 4:07.85 | +0:34.31 | ||
20 | 269 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Bikebros.gr | 4:09.93 | +0:36.39 | |
21 | 286 | STANGER, JAKOB | 4:10.03 | +0:36.49 | ||
22 | 243 | ONIONS, AUSTIN | 4:12.55 | +0:39.01 | ||
23 | 246 | PAREDES, RUBEN | 4:13.81 | +0:40.27 | ||
24 | 71 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 4:15.62 | +0:42.08 | |
25 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 4:18.19 | +0:44.65 | |
26 | 125 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 4:19.02 | +0:45.48 | ||
27 | 205 | KROSSING, TIM | 4:20.23 | +0:46.69 | ||
28 | 86 | STEINER, PAUL | 4:22.45 | +0:48.91 | ||
29 | 83 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 4:25.12 | +0:51.58 | |
30 | 168 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 4:31.52 | +0:57.98 | |
31 | 239 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 4:32.22 | +0:58.68 | |
32 | 222 | MERZ, OLIVER | Kommandotrupp Medis | 4:32.99 | +0:59.45 | |
33 | 81 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:33.78 | +1:00.24 | |
34 | 195 | KIRNER, JONAS | Nuggibüebli | 4:35.16 | +1:01.62 | |
35 | 85 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 4:39.82 | +1:06.28 | ||
36 | 87 | JAHN, JAROMIR | 4:40.05 | +1:06.51 | ||
37 | 278 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 4:43.55 | +1:10.01 | ||
38 | 296 | SUTER, JOAH | 4:50.15 | +1:16.61 | ||
39 | 134 | BRANCA, EMANUELE | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:54.80 | +1:21.26 | |
40 | 149 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 4:57.73 | +1:24.19 | ||
41 | 172 | GUERLIN, TILL | 4:57.92 | +1:24.38 | ||
42 | 306 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 5:00.78 | +1:27.24 | ||
43 | 199 | KÖHNLEIN, JAN | 5:11.47 | +1:37.93 | ||
44 | 294 | STUMP, LUKAS | 5:15.63 | +1:42.09 | ||
45 | 289 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 5:15.70 | +1:42.16 | ||
46 | 224 | METTIER, LIVIO | Nuggibüebli | 5:39.45 | +2:05.91 | |
47 | 271 | SCHMID, TIMO | 5:42.20 | +2:08.66 | ||
48 | 226 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 6:46.91 | +3:13.37 | ||
49 | 321 | ZINSEL, LEON | 7:12.78 | +3:39.24 | ||
50 | 158 | FREY, VALENTIN | 8:02.05 | +4:28.51 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 329 | ELLER, LENI | Die Rasenmäher | 5:02.24 | --- | |
2 | 334 | GROND, DÉBORAH MARIE | 5:48.92 | +0:46.68 | ||
3 | 347 | PORTMANN, MIA | 6:23.30 | +1:21.06 | ||
4 | 350 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 7:10.08 | +2:07.84 |