date Epreuve villeOrganisateur 
07.07.2019 MTB Marathon Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG
07.07.2019 E-Bike Deutsche Meisterschaft GER Bad Wildbad BABOONS GmbH
06.07.2019 13. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
30.06.2019 Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau i.Ch. BABOONS GmbH
30.06.2019 16. Rennsteig-Querung GER Pummpälz-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
29.06.2019 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
22.06.2019 21. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
16.06.2019 24. Weinberg-OL GER Wörrstadt TGM Budenheim
16.06.2019 19. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner/Thür. USV Erfurt e.V.
16.06.2019 Enduro One - Roßbach GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach BABOONS GmbH
16.06.2019 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH
15.06.2019 10. roßbacher kids-cup GER Biebergemünd-Roßbach Radfahrclub Freilauf Roßbach 1979 e.V.
15.06.2019 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf / Ultra Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
02.06.2019 7. Erfurter Waldlauf und 19. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
02.06.2019 Enduro One - Winterberg GER Winterberg BABOONS GmbH
26.05.2019 9. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
26.05.2019 EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG
26.05.2019 VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
25.05.2019 Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.
22.05.2019 5. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
22.05.2019 7. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
12.05.2019 Schmalkalder MTB Rennen GER Schmalkalden Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.
12.05.2019 TrailTrophy Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH
11.05.2019 39. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
05.05.2019 10. Kissel-Radjagd GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.05.2019 RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GER Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
03.05.2019 41. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2019 25. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
27.04.2019 29. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
20.04.2019 16. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
14.04.2019 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
07.04.2019 LRL Lang Heyda GER Heyda USV TU Ilmenau
07.04.2019 1. Werratalmarathon, M, 4-er Staffel, HM GER Treffurt Stadt Treffurt, Stadt Creuzburg, Gemeinde Mihla
17.02.2019 13. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.