SPORTident TimingSV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.

Breitunger Brückenlauf

Breitungen 24.05.2008

Breitunger Brückenlauf

Breitungen 24.05.2008

 

Résultats Breitunger Brückenlauf

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
Männer M35
1342
WÖRNER, Matthias
 1969Giessen12:488:32---
männliche Kinder
1308
SEIDEL, Leon
 2001WSV 07 Steinbach8:035:22---
2349
HELLER, Maximilian
 2002Viba-Anschütz-Team8:135:29+0:10
3331
BARTAUNE, Jonathan
 2001WSC 07 Ruhla8:235:35+0:20
4345
HÖHN, Leon
 2001SV Herbstein8:375:44+0:34
5359
EIFART, Julian
 2001WSV Steinbach9:076:05+1:04
6309
KÖLLMER, Philipp
 2001WSV 07 Steinbach9:086:05+1:05
7343
MITTELSDORF, Niklas
 2003Schmalkalder LV10:216:54+2:18
8357
RÜBSAM, Leonhard
 2004Bad Liebenstein11:367:44+3:33
9387
RÜBSAM, Tim
 2005SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo18:3612:24+10:33
männliche Schüler B
1352
KIND, Maximilian
 19951. TSV Bad Salzungen6:174:11---
2394
MÜLLER, Tobias
 1996SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo8:275:38+2:10
3300
KEPPLER, Sven
 1996PSV Meiningen9:226:14+3:05
männliche Schüler C
1306
HEIDE, Phillip
 1997Schmalkalder LV7:094:46---
2303
SCHREIBER, Philipp
 1998Schmalkalder LV7:154:50+0:06
3305
NATTERMANN, Oliver
 1998Schmalkalder LV7:174:52+0:08
4304
MARR, Eric
 1998Schmalkalder LV7:234:55+0:14
5354
PFANNSTIEL, Erik
 1997Genussläufer8:145:29+1:05
6355
MÖLLER, Christoph
 1997Schmalkalder LV8:315:41+1:22
7392
GÜNZEL, Billy-Joe
 1997SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:006:00+1:51
8393
PAUKERT, Sven
 1997SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:046:02+1:55
9338
LEHMANN, Jonas
 1997SV Normania Treffurt9:146:10+2:05
10384
TSCHÖPEL, Scott
 1998SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:186:12+2:09
männliche Schüler D
1311
OTTO, Jacob
 1999WSV 07 Steinbach7:194:53---
2351
PIETSCH, Marvin
 19991. TSV Bad Salzungen7:405:07+0:21
3312
GUTSCHE, Levin
 1999WSV 07 Steinbach7:535:16+0:34
4313
REICH, Lucas
 2000WSV 07 Steinbach7:575:18+0:38
5390
KILLMANN, Kris
 1999SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo8:065:24+0:47
6348
ECKERT, Scott
 2000Karateclub Bad Salzungen8:125:28+0:53
7334
KORETZ, Nils
 1999Breitungen8:285:38+1:09
8318
MICHAELIS, David
 1999Philppsthal8:545:56+1:35
9314
WITZEL, Niklas
 2000Philppsthal8:555:56+1:36
10383
PRIETZEL, Sebastian
 1999SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:306:20+2:11
11385
ENDER, Leonard
 1999SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:576:38+2:38
Frauen W30
1388
RÜBSAM, Anja
 1974SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo18:4312:29---
Frauen W40
1389
KITZING, Susanne
 1964SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo18:4012:26---
weibliche Kinder
1301
MERTEN, Linette
 2001RLV Langewiesen9:116:07---
2339
LANGLOTZ, Elisa
 2001WSV Steinbach9:196:13+0:08
3333
WEDEL, Sarah
 2001HSG Werratal11:137:29+2:02
4347
WÖRNER, Elisa
 2003Giessen12:138:08+3:02
5346
WÖRNER, Hannah
 2001Giessen12:488:32+3:37
weibliche Schüler A
1328
FRÜBING, Jacqueline
 1994SV Emsetal7:014:41---
2382
MÜLLER, Antje
 SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo8:045:23+1:03
3382
MÜLLER, Antje
 1994SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo9:126:08+2:11
weibliche Schüler B
1391
KAUFMANN, Julia
 1996SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo12:258:17---
weibliche Schüler C
1329
LIEBETRAU, Franziska
 1998LG Ohra Hörselgas ZSG Waltershau7:024:41---
2337
REUM, Lilly
 1998Breitungen7:074:44+0:05
3332
BARTAUNE, Lea
 1998WSC 07 Ruhla7:284:59+0:26
4340
KIRCHNER, Marlene
 1998WSV Asbach7:294:59+0:27
5353
PFANNSTIEL, Laura
 1997Genussläufer7:415:07+0:39
6319
VOLKMAR, Lisa-Maria
 1998WSV 07 Steinbach7:525:14+0:50
7341
STADLER, Caroline
 1998SV Floh-Seligenthal8:115:28+1:09
8336
SCHLESINGER, Marie
 1998Breitungen8:255:37+1:23
9356
VOIGT, Robin
 1998Breitungen9:026:01+2:00
10321
BUST, Tabea
 1997Philppsthal10:337:02+3:31
weibliche Schüler D
1322
ROMMEL, Svenja
 2000WSV 07 Steinbach7:325:01---
2350
REINZ, Josepha
 1999SV Normania Treffurt7:365:04+0:04
3326
SCHIFFHAUER, Alyssa
 2000WSV 07 Steinbach7:555:17+0:23
4327
BIRKEN, Julia
 1999WSV 07 Steinbach8:405:47+1:08
5335
BEYER, Annalena
 1999HSG Breitungen8:465:50+1:14
6330
FRÜBING, Jasmin
 2000SV Emsetal8:495:53+1:17
7358
EIFART, Sophia
 WSV Steinbach9:046:02+1:32
8325
WENIG, Nora
 1999WSV 07 Steinbach9:096:06+1:37
9386
RÜBSAM, Anne
 2000SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein Judo12:228:14+4:50