SPORTident TimingMarini-Event-Team

Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt 22.06.2008

Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt 22.06.2008

 

Résultats Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Herren
193
HOFMANN, Peter
 19851. Suhler MTB-Club / Team Xtrem1:21:5521.97---
2179
FEISTEL, Christian
 1980Deter Optik/ Röhrig Bikes1:25:1521.11+3:20
3193
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 19741. Suhler MTB-Club / Team Xtrem1:26:4020.77+4:45
45
DONNER, Stefan
 1983MTB Erfurt e.V./ MET Racing1:30:0819.97+8:13
5182
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 1975VSC Waltershausen1:31:2219.70+9:27
6161
SCHROEDER, Thomas
 1975GONSO-RAWOFLEX-TEAM1:31:2619.69+9:31
7163
KUMMER, Felix
 1991Adler Arnstadt1:31:5519.58+10:00
834
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 1983Rastatt1:32:0519.55+10:10
9162
ZENTGRAF, Costial
 Ghost Racing Team1:33:0719.33+11:12
10189
FOOS, Mikkail
 1980Rad und Roll Jena1:34:1519.10+12:20
1138
HOPF, Nico
 1977Stoppkatze1:34:1619.09+12:21
12170
KEIL, Christian
 1980Gera1:34:1819.09+12:23
13137
KNIRSCH, Norman
 1973Ostwest-Express1:34:2319.07+12:28
14183
GREIFZU, Lars
 1981Wipfratal1:34:5118.98+12:56
15158
BURGHOFF, Jonas
 1977Apolda1:35:1218.91+13:17
16146
HERRIG, Stephan
 1980Untereusingen1:35:2218.87+13:27
17109
VALDIEK, Alexander
 1974JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesells1:35:5018.78+13:55
1826
ROHDE, Alexander
 1984Rostock1:37:3418.45+15:39
1943
URBAN, René
 1981Blau-Weiß Meiningen1:38:0118.36+16:06
2022
HEINE, Kilian
 1993Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:38:0618.35+16:11
21177
STRUTZ, Christoph
 1979Team Rad-Art Gotha1:39:2318.11+17:28
22173
BICKER, Marcus
 1977Potsdam1:39:2918.09+17:34
2385
ROCHAU, Sebastian
 1981CVJM-Sondershausen1:40:0018.00+18:05
24229
ROTHE, Michael
 1978Team Traktor Thüringen1:40:0118.00+18:06
25101
FRANZ, Rene
 1981Team Kettenpeitscher1:40:5117.85+18:56
26150
RECKNAGEL, Marcus
 1973Ilmenau1:41:3117.73+19:36
2744
SPROTTE, Michael
 1969Kaulsdorf1:42:0417.64+20:09
2874
ZIMMERMANN, Andreas
 1981Jena1:42:4917.51+20:54
2987
GRIMM, Michael
 1986Ilmenau1:42:5517.49+21:00
3020
ICKLER, Sebastian
 1988MTB Team Schroeter1:42:5617.49+21:01
3169
BEDUHN, Torsten
 1974Großobringen1:43:3417.38+21:39
32100
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan
 1989Großenhain1:44:5617.15+23:01
3398
GERMANUS, Steffen
 1985Gravity Racing1:45:2317.08+23:28
3454
MÜCKE, Daniel
 1976MTB-Erfurt1:46:0216.98+24:07
35168
STÖRIG, Martin
 1990B&S Kahla1:46:4816.85+24:53
36149
RECKNAGEL, Nils
 1978Ilmenau1:47:1616.78+25:21
37167
GÖGEL, Marco
 1974Ehrenberg1:47:2316.76+25:28
38145
NEUMANN, Karsten
 1980Wümbach1:47:3816.72+25:43
3984
SPIEGEL, Stefan
 1972Rhöner WSV1:47:5016.69+25:55
4071
ANDERS, Christian
 1975Erfurt1:48:1816.62+26:23
4197
WEBER, Uwe
 1977AC Apolda/ Fortuna RD1:48:2616.60+26:31
42194
BUBE, Michael
 1980Schwimmverein Arnstadt1:48:3116.59+26:36
438
ESPIG, Thomas
 1976MTB Team Schroeter1:49:1016.49+27:15
4442
HEIDE, Steffen
 1970Gotha1:50:2116.31+28:26
45181
FRIEDRICH, Rocky
 1976Triebes1:50:2216.31+28:27
46126
LIEBRENZ, Sascha
 1987Meeder / Ahlstadt1:50:2416.30+28:29
47169
GRÜBNER, Robert
 1990B&S Kahla1:50:3516.28+28:40
48166
WIEDEMANN, Lutz
 1970Jena1:52:1116.05+30:16
49223
GRUBER, Sven
 1969RSV Peitz1:52:4815.96+30:53
5032
BECKER, Matthias
 1980THURINGIA RACERS1:52:5915.93+31:04
51114
NOWAK, Jens
 1971Elxleben1:53:0415.92+31:09
52180
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 1969Team Schelter1:54:3215.72+32:37
53227
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 1985Jena1:54:3415.71+32:39
5486
RIPPERGER, Stefan
 1970Naturfreunde Thüringen1:54:3915.70+32:44
55225
BAUER, Felix
 1984Gebersdorf Mountainbiking1:56:0515.51+34:10
5670
KNOCH, Sebastian
 1979TSV 1864 Meng.-Hämmern1:56:5215.40+34:57
5740
KIRCHNER, Matthias
 1978Walldorf1:58:0315.25+36:08
5827
JANOSCH, Frank
 1969Saalfeld1:58:1515.22+36:20
5956
ZOLLER, Henry
 1969Gera1:58:4415.16+36:49
6052
KORN, Jens
 1969Bad Blankenburg1:59:4115.04+37:46
61228
ZENTGRAF, Knut
 1978RSV Adler Arnstadt1:59:4515.03+37:50
6221
UNGLAUBE, Tino
 1989Apoldaer LV2:00:2114.96+38:26
6341
MOLZAHN, Mario
 1970Fahrrad u. Bier2:00:3314.93+38:38
64157
RAUHUT, Alexander
 1983Team Snails Race2:00:4914.90+38:54
65112
BOHN, Enrico
 1981Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.2:00:5714.88+39:02
6619
ANDERLE, Christian
 1991Stadtilm2:01:1414.85+39:19
6763
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 1973Motorradsport Parthen2:01:1714.84+39:22
6845
ESPIG, Torsten
 1985MTB Team Schroeter2:01:5614.76+40:01
69226
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 1981Gebersdorf Mountainbiking2:03:5014.54+41:55
7089
ADELMEYER, Jan
 1988Westerengler Racer2:04:2114.48+42:26
7159
STROBACH, Matthias
 1977Team Zweiradhaus Schelter Ohrdru2:05:1114.38+43:16
7233
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 1971Team Zweirad Nordmann Kahla2:05:1714.37+43:22
7339
SCHMIDT, Thomas
 1977Arnstadt2:05:1814.37+43:23
74154
RAUHUT, Matthias
 1994Team Snails Race2:05:2414.35+43:29
75151
LEDER, Dirk
 1969Pepe-Racing-Team2:05:2714.35+43:32
7672
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 1981Elxleben2:06:3814.21+44:43
77159
HERRMANN, Peter
 1977Gera2:07:3814.10+45:43
7830
HORVATH, Stefan
 1972MTB Saalerad2:08:1014.04+46:15
79221
ROSE, Tim
 1984Bothenheilingen2:08:3813.99+46:43
80125
MÖLLER, Marco
 1981Schmiedefeld2:09:3613.89+47:41
81102
JANKOWSKI, Marcus
 1984Team Kettenpeitscher2:09:4013.88+47:45
82143
BAUMBACH, Marcel
 1981Erfurt2:10:4313.77+48:48
83104
ARNOLD, Paul
 1988Erfurt2:12:3013.58+50:35
84108
BUCHTA, Martin
 1973MESSINGSCHLAGER FACTORY TEAM2:13:2013.50+51:25
85176
RAMM, Björn
 1978Erfurt2:13:2413.49+51:29
86195
HEINZ, Heiko
 1969Reiseunterkunft.de2:14:1213.41+52:17
8746
HOM, Andreas
 1971Obermaßfeld-Grimmenthal2:14:3913.37+52:44
88175
KUSCHNEREIT, Stefan
 1986Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt2:18:1813.02+56:23
89184
ERNST, Alexander
 1973Salza Biker2:21:2412.73+59:29
9078
MAHR, Holger
 1979Geraberg2:22:1412.66+1:00:19
91164
ZERCHE, Thomas
 1972Leipzig2:25:0112.41+1:03:06
9299
PEUKER, Beat
 1992Sulzdorf a. d. L.2:35:5211.55+1:13:57
9396
SAHL, Marcus
 1994Arnstadt2:41:1011.17+1:19:15
94185
NEUMANN, Nicolas
 1995Arnstadt2:50:3810.55+1:28:43
DSQ167
GÖGEL, Marco
 1974Ehrenberg
Master
195
HORVATH, Rolf
 1968traktor-thüringen1:27:4720.51---
2142
KOPPLIN, Thomas
 1959Oehrenstock1:28:1220.41+0:25
3130
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 1963BC 07 Arnstadt1:44:5917.15+17:12
4103
HENSEL, Carsten
 1962Chemnitz1:47:3616.73+19:49
575
WORM, Erik
 1967www.elektro-worm.de1:47:5616.68+20:09
636
ZIMMERMANN, Michael
 1961WSV Trusetal1:51:5116.09+24:04
781
SCHAD, klaus
 1964reckendorf1:54:3915.70+26:52
847
REPKE, Uwe
 1966Team Elektro-Wolf1:58:4315.16+30:56
977
WAGNER, Harald
 1956Saalfelder LV1:59:3915.04+31:52
10116
KÖHLER, Thomas
 1967Eisenach2:01:4214.79+33:55
11141
SCHULZE, Roland
 1951Gotha2:02:5114.65+35:04
1267
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 1949Skiclub Steinheid2:03:5414.53+36:07
13144
KRONER, Thomas
 1965Arnstadt2:03:5614.52+36:09
1449
WETTIG, Thomas
 1966Mtb-Erfurt e.V.2:07:4414.09+39:57
15117
BAUER, Roman
 1966Suhl2:09:0813.94+41:21
16230
ANDERLE, Volkmar
 1962Stadtilmer 2-Radhaus2:09:1113.93+41:24
1735
GEHLICH, Uwe
 1958Saalerad Kahla2:11:1713.71+43:30
1866
HINTZE, Ingo
 1967Potsdam2:12:4513.56+44:58
1948
FISCHER, Karsten
 1958Gotha2:13:0013.53+45:13
2079
LIEBE, Jürgen
 1960Schweina2:13:3013.48+45:43
2128
ADELMEYER, Jens
 1960Westerengler Racer2:17:5213.06+50:05
2288
REEH, Sigurd
 1966TV Einigkeit Gladbeck2:19:4112.89+51:54
23171
KLÖTZING, Dirk
 1968MTB Mönchgrün2:21:5712.68+54:10
2423
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 1964BTW2:22:2312.64+54:36
2576
REICH, Paul
 1949Bad Liebenstein2:25:0112.41+57:14
26115
HELLER, Mathias
 1966SSV Erfurt 022:36:4711.48+1:09:00
27139
MELLER, Rico
 1966Suhl2:40:0611.24+1:12:19
28186
MEINE, Harald
 1963TSV Gilseberg2:47:3210.74+1:19:45
29118
WERNICKE, Uwe
 1962Suhl2:53:2510.38+1:25:38
DSQ17
CIECKA, Stefan
 1965LSV Wolfersdorf
Damen
110
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 1984FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:41:1717.77---
2224
SCHLICHTING, Carmen
 1978Gesundheitssport Schneidereit1:50:5416.23+9:37
3190
FOOS, Tatjana
 1982Team Rad`n Roll1:56:4315.42+15:26
450
FISCHER, Isabell
 1981Milda2:05:1814.37+24:01
537
MEISTER, Nicol
 1986Erfurt2:17:0113.14+35:44
6120
LIEBMANN, Patricia
 1980The Barber Erfurt2:30:3211.96+49:15
7119
SCHIEBOLD, Christine
 1976Ginkgo-Apotheke Erfurt2:30:3311.96+49:16
8105
HUNOLD, Rita
 1981Ilmenau2:30:3311.96+49:16