SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

 

Résultats 2. ThüringenULTRA (Einzel)

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard 
Männer M20
1131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT Sorgau11:05:166:39---
230
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni Bw12:32:477:32+1:27:31
3126
DORNER, Jens
 Greiz13:04:317:51+1:59:15
4147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG Eichsfeld14:08:058:29+3:02:49
Männer M30
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim8:44:095:14---
293
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 Nordhausen11:46:107:04+3:02:01
3113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUV11:53:327:08+3:09:23
44
NÄKE, Kai
 Dresden12:29:447:30+3:45:35
52
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund12:43:417:38+3:59:32
673
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/Main15:40:199:24+6:56:10
7145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 Baunatal15:40:199:24+6:56:10
Männer M35
159
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee9:33:055:44---
2142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV Sonnefeld10:04:096:02+31:04
3105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV Kyffhäuser10:48:546:29+1:15:49
4120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.10:59:426:36+1:26:37
5124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ Pfalz11:01:136:37+1:28:08
668
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau11:09:336:42+1:36:28
719
FRENZ, Michael
 ---11:19:056:47+1:46:00
890
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV Ipsheim11:24:546:51+1:51:49
979
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim12:42:387:38+3:09:33
10137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG Schefflenztal12:50:407:43+3:17:35
11119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbus13:40:038:12+4:06:58
12103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Zwickau17:40:3710:37+8:07:32
Männer M40
180
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach9:09:585:30---
282
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg9:14:595:33+5:01
391
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-Jena9:41:585:49+32:00
41
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha9:41:585:49+32:00
585
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar9:56:275:58+46:29
6108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV Oberhof9:58:335:59+48:35
797
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht Frankfurt9:58:425:59+48:44
8121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr10:31:046:19+1:21:06
9146
JAICH, Marcus
 Mannheim11:03:436:38+1:53:45
1060
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H Rennsteigteam11:38:246:59+2:28:26
1184
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon Club11:39:236:59+2:29:25
12141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ Wadersloh11:41:567:01+2:31:58
1328
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam Ruegen11:42:047:01+2:32:06
14127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg12:03:347:14+2:53:36
15154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG Höchbers12:11:387:19+3:01:40
16111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt12:46:527:40+3:36:54
178
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen12:52:327:44+3:42:34
1855
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.de13:00:197:48+3:50:21
1986
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde Gotha13:00:247:48+3:50:26
2023
ROSENBERG, Michael
 Berlin13:11:507:55+4:01:52
2113
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund13:59:478:24+4:49:49
22138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy Hohenwarsleben14:40:388:49+5:30:40
239
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande14:55:428:58+5:45:44
2483
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 Greifswald15:25:349:16+6:15:36
25148
NEUMANN, Frank
 Wolfen15:53:119:32+6:43:13
26123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 Balloo17:02:5610:14+7:52:58
Männer M45
117
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.9:26:315:40---
295
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop9:53:565:56+27:25
312
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam10:22:556:14+56:24
432
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwalde10:37:296:22+1:10:58
550
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt10:40:496:25+1:14:18
696
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen10:46:196:28+1:19:48
736
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow10:55:516:34+1:29:20
811
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam11:38:246:59+2:11:53
975
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau11:41:387:01+2:15:07
10100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG Fichtelblitze12:07:447:17+2:41:13
1198
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 Düsseldorf12:26:007:28+2:59:29
1248
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha12:28:367:29+3:02:05
1392
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg12:42:267:37+3:15:55
1437
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig13:04:287:50+3:37:57
15102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum13:05:327:52+3:39:01
1694
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop13:20:328:01+3:54:01
17144
HAVINGA, Hans
 13:23:398:02+3:57:08
1846
CLAß, Eugen
 Tridembrothers13:38:408:11+4:12:09
19132
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen13:43:048:14+4:16:33
2016
MARTINI, Jürgen
 Waltershausen13:43:078:14+4:16:36
2166
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club13:45:298:15+4:18:58
2274
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV Dachwig15:20:489:13+5:54:17
2341
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUV15:23:399:14+5:57:08
DSQ44
RASCH, Holger
 SV Mihla
 
Männer M50
199
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC Weißbachtal10:19:216:11---
23
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUV10:28:546:17+9:33
351
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG Braunschweig10:33:436:20+14:22
429
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde11:09:346:42+50:13
526
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster12:03:097:14+1:43:48
661
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-Schwarzenbek12:06:197:16+1:46:58
718
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohne12:16:057:22+1:56:44
847
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:21:497:25+2:02:28
9140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten12:22:357:26+2:03:14
107
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim12:39:297:35+2:20:08
11136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG Würzburg12:41:567:37+2:22:35
1287
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg12:44:307:38+2:25:09
1365
LUKASIK, Jo
 Tegelen12:59:107:47+2:39:49
1472
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen12:59:117:47+2:39:50
15118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running Team13:06:137:52+2:46:52
16104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 3413:07:237:52+2:48:02
17109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV Jena13:14:577:57+2:55:36
18150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbus13:40:088:12+3:20:47
1962
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish Line13:49:458:18+3:30:24
20106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MC14:05:568:28+3:46:35
21133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon Club14:08:048:29+3:48:43
22135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC Weißbachtal14:35:138:45+4:15:52
2364
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 Altenburg15:05:469:04+4:46:25
24107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport Belzig15:16:369:10+4:57:15
DNF35
ROTH, Wolfgang
 Mühltallaufverein
 
Männer M55
1151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon Club11:01:516:37---
270
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal Austria11:35:186:57+33:27
353
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG Braunschweig11:50:097:06+48:18
445
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein11:54:487:09+52:57
5110
DAMM, Hans
 LG Offenbach12:05:277:15+1:03:36
652
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim12:13:147:20+1:11:23
725
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen12:16:057:22+1:14:14
889
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG Braunschweig12:17:427:23+1:15:51
942
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner12:39:537:36+1:38:02
1024
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzen12:46:467:40+1:44:55
11125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt12:46:527:40+1:45:01
1238
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf Verein12:55:547:46+1:54:03
1349
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club13:00:197:48+1:58:28
1456
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon Club13:49:458:18+2:47:54
1567
GREBITUS, Rainer
 Wedemark14:38:318:47+3:36:40
Männer M60
16
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 Gotha11:30:116:54---
254
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG Braunschweig12:05:417:16+35:30
3152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin Quedlinburg12:11:117:19+41:00
4129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV Dietzenbach12:29:217:29+59:10
576
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon Club12:45:527:40+1:15:41
Männer M65
122
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT Rodgau12:37:497:35---
2155
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt13:22:388:02+44:49
3143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club16:28:199:53+3:50:30
Frauen W20
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 Nürnberg10:12:126:07---
Frauen W30
163
SCHEDEL, Eva
 Hannover11:31:026:55---
2149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 200013:43:438:14+2:12:41
Frauen W35
1139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop12:55:167:45---
Frauen W40
1122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV Marpingen10:28:546:17---
269
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau11:39:206:59+1:10:26
388
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 Wustermark11:45:117:03+1:16:17
420
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund13:25:358:04+2:56:41
557
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLC13:49:458:18+3:20:51
Frauen W45
1134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf Siegen10:40:216:24---
258
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls Erfurt11:39:226:59+59:01
333
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg12:02:307:13+1:22:09
4153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin13:49:458:18+3:09:24
55
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e15:09:459:06+4:29:24
634
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein Wieselschweif16:01:069:37+5:20:45
Frauen W50
178
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf11:17:426:47---
243
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin12:39:537:36+1:22:11
Frauen W55
1130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach14:35:138:45---
277
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon Club16:02:129:37+1:26:59
327
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG Vellmar17:20:3810:25+2:45:25