SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 21.09.2008

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 21.09.2008

 

Results 10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1551
KLEIN, Matthias
 bike-special-parts.de1:21:5621.97---
2582
SCHMIDT, Carsten
 Team Zweirad Klein-Bielstein/ Co1:25:0121.17+3:05
3496
ANSPACH, Dirk
 Kaiserslautern1:28:0220.45+6:06
4415
SCHRAMM, Mike
 rSG Würzburg1:28:0320.44+6:07
5540
HUCKELE, Andreas
 Triathlon Wetterau1:29:0820.19+7:12
6570
PLÖßER, Karsten
 Melibokus-Biker1:30:1419.95+8:18
7573
RAPOLDER, Sandor
 SK8&BMX Verein Darmstadt1:30:2719.90+8:31
8450
WEDLER, Mario
 Team Berner.cc1:31:4519.62+9:49
9442
HEILMANN, Erich
 rSG Würzburg1:33:1019.32+11:14
10575
REUTER, Christian
 Essen1:34:5018.98+12:54
11584
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 TuS Treis-Karden1:35:1618.89+13:20
12502
BECK, Mike
 Bergziege Racing Team1:35:4818.79+13:52
13526
GESCHWILL, Tobias
 Brühl1:36:0218.74+14:06
14562
MACKUS, Thomas
 Oberursel1:36:4518.60+14:49
15593
STEPHAN, Dirk
 Ladenburg1:37:4918.40+15:53
16463
THANHEISER, Uwe
 Mannheim1:38:3518.26+16:39
17479
SPIEß, Nikolai
 Düsseldorf1:38:3718.25+16:41
18436
STIHLER, Richard
 Mannheimds1:39:4618.04+17:50
19416
SAM, Thorsten
 rhein-Neckar-Racing Team OBM1:40:4817.86+18:52
20485
HECHLER, Thomas
 TG Rimbach1:41:5117.67+19:55
21581
SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit
 Nussloch1:44:1217.27+22:16
22490
BAUER, Andreas
 Barbarinas Mannheim1:44:3117.22+22:35
23427
LEIB, Siegfried
 Gem. -Rad Otzberg1:44:5617.15+23:00
24451
MAYER, Tobias
 Keller-Kinder-Racing1:47:2616.75+25:30
25547
KIRSCHBAUM, Karsten
 Harxheim1:50:2516.30+28:29
26598
WEINMANN, Dieter
 Heidelberg1:51:0816.20+29:12
27420
SCHRÜFER, Dirk
 Alsbach1:51:4616.10+29:50
28535
HERTEL, Dirk
 Schriesheim1:51:5216.09+29:56
29475
BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang
 DDDAKK1:54:5415.67+32:58
30583
SCHMITT, Frank
 Schriesheim1:55:5115.54+33:55
31480
JUNGJOHANN, Lars
 Düsseldorf1:57:3215.31+35:36
32492
RUMBAK, Torsten
 Radstall2:00:0215.00+38:06
33445
CHRIST, Jochen
 Mückenlock2:00:0714.99+38:11
34557
LEHR, Uwe
 Lautertal2:00:2114.96+38:25
35497
AUBERT, Ronan
 TSV Triathlon Viernheim2:02:4014.67+40:44
36426
MEDROS, Marco
 Gem. -Rad Otzberg2:03:1214.61+41:16
37447
DJURITSCHEK, Frank
 Team Bike Technik2:04:1614.48+42:20
38558
LENZ, Carl Friedrich
 Lorsch2:05:2614.35+43:30
39531
GÄRTNER, Alexander
 Einhausen2:05:2914.34+43:33
40510
BROKATE, Dirk
 Frankfurt2:05:3414.34+43:38
41580
SCHEIBINGER, Markus
 Taunusstein2:06:1514.26+44:19
42525
GANZ, Gunter
 Flörsheim2:10:5413.75+48:58
43528
GREENE, Michael
 Lautertal2:11:1813.71+49:22
44428
STORK, Martin
 Kellerkinder Racing Team2:23:1712.56+1:01:21
45429
WEIS, Dirk
 Kellerkinder Racing Team2:23:2212.56+1:01:26
46591
STAMM, Ingo
 Wiesloch2:24:4212.44+1:02:46
47498
BARISIC, SIMON
 WILHELMSFELD2:32:5011.78+1:10:54
48443
MAYER, Thorsten
 Viernheim2:47:1310.76+1:25:17
49478
RHEIN, Kai
 Radsport-Viernheim2:52:2110.44+1:30:25
50559
LOMMEL, Mark
 Plankstadt2:53:2510.38+1:31:29
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1536
HINSBERGER, Harald
 Marpingen1:25:0421.16---
2454
KOFFLER, Alfred
 Kämpfelbach1:34:5918.95+9:55
3594
STUPPART, Ralf
 www.melibokus-biker.de1:35:5518.77+10:51
4538
HOFMANN, Matthias
 RV-TTC Fürstengrund1:39:2918.09+14:25
5412
KREDEL, Michael
 Michelstadt1:39:3018.09+14:26
6576
RIEGLER, Thomas
 Wiesbaden1:40:1117.97+15:07
7402
BALL, Markus
 High Five1:42:2417.58+17:20
8449
BAUM, Wolfgang
 Rimbach1:44:4017.20+19:36
9533
HARTMANN, Ralph
 Heidelberg1:46:3916.88+21:35
10589
SIPPEL, Frank
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:46:4616.86+21:42
11495
ADAMIEC, Andreas
 Ski Club Heidelberg1:46:4616.86+21:42
12453
BÄSSLER, Dirk
 Chez Manü1:47:4016.72+22:36
13487
SCHULTE-KLENFELD, Jörg
 Heidelberg1:48:4416.55+23:40
14596
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Cedros Delux1:51:3416.13+26:30
15595
SWIERS, Norbert
 Heidelberg1:53:3315.85+28:29
16464
SCHWARZ, Roger
 Mannheim1:54:5915.65+29:55
17477
DEBLITZ, Christian
 Heppenheim1:55:3915.56+30:35
18517
EITER, Alex
 Womt1:55:5115.54+30:47
19403
SPIEß, Karsten
 TG Heddesheim1:56:2215.47+31:18
20574
RAUER, Markus
 Frankfurt1:56:3415.44+31:30
21465
SCHMITT, Frank
 Abtsteinach1:57:0215.38+31:58
22577
RIEHL, Rüdiger
 Pfungstadt1:58:4915.15+33:45
23569
OLF, Markus
 Groß-Rohrheim1:59:0815.11+34:04
24469
SCHULTE, Volker
 SC Furtwangen2:01:3514.80+36:31
25586
SCHULER, Bernhard
 Mannheim2:01:3714.80+36:33
26513
COOSEMANS, Thierrry
 Bad Soden Am Taunus2:02:2214.71+37:18
27448
SCHWEIGERT, Ralf
 Hockenheim2:04:0814.50+39:04
28438
MÜNCH, Michael
 Mannheim2:04:2714.46+39:23
29527
GOETTLER, Jens
 Einhausen2:04:4114.44+39:37
30444
LENK, Ralf
 Team Harzblut2:06:0214.28+40:58
31567
MUSÄUS, Thomas
 SKG Bauschheim2:06:0214.28+40:58
32470
BRANDT, Armin
 TV-Viernheim2:07:5514.07+42:51
33511
CHARBONNIER, Pierre
 Frankfurt Am Main2:11:1313.72+46:09
34588
SCHÜTZ, Peter
 Schöneck2:11:3613.68+46:32
35437
WIDDER, Christian
 Mannheim2:14:5913.33+49:55
36590
SPAHR, Armin
 Frankfurt am Main2:15:0313.33+49:59
37423
KOPPER, Uwe
 Mannheim2:15:1513.31+50:11
38522
FRIEDRICH, Volker
 Pfungstadt2:15:4213.26+50:38
39435
HÖLTZCKE, Peter
 Heidelberg2:15:5313.25+50:49
40489
LAUCK, Michael
 RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim2:16:1213.22+51:08
41422
DUMKE, Michael
 Mannheim2:16:5213.15+51:48
42461
ROTHE, Armin
 Mainz2:18:4112.98+53:37
43460
STIGLITZ, Michael
 Östringen2:20:4112.79+55:37
44532
HALDAN, Klaus
 Remseck2:33:3011.73+1:08:26
45413
KRUG, Holger
 TSV Viernheim2:39:2711.29+1:14:23
46587
SCHWERDTFEGER, Dirk
 Neckarhausen2:40:1211.24+1:15:08
47488
HEILIG, Matthias
 Ilvesheim2:51:5210.47+1:26:48
DSQ476
GRÜNER, Michael
 Weinheim
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1486
SÖRÖS, Wolfgang
 SJS Bikes Schnaitheim1:31:0819.75---
2549
KLAG, Paul
 Fahrtwind Senior Team1:33:1819.29+2:10
3537
HINZ, Willy
 Hirschberg1:42:5317.50+11:45
4518
EMDE, Michael
 Darmstadt1:58:0615.24+26:58
5571
POULIOT, Bernard
 Heusenstamm2:05:5914.29+34:51
6554
KOHLER, werner
 Rimbach2:19:4112.89+48:33
7503
BERGERT, Udo
 Landau2:29:3512.03+58:27
8599
WETTER, Thomas
 Hirschberg2:37:3511.42+1:06:27
9500
BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco
 Heusenstamm2:40:1611.23+1:09:08
10563
MENDEZ, Oscar
 Hirschberg2:59:3610.02+1:28:28
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1455
WEINGARDT, Michael
 Express Souplesse1:18:1023.03---
2425
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 SG Stern Rastatt1:18:5422.81+0:44
3520
FEININGER, dominik
 rsv-pfaffenhuber1:18:5522.81+0:45
4440
KOPF
 Team-Speedzone.de1:21:5521.97+3:45
5452
HELZLE, Benjamin
 Team Fire Bike1:23:3821.52+5:28
6462
HARTMANN, Andreas
 RSV-Pfaffenhuber1:23:4121.51+5:31
7430
JORZIK, Thomas
 Team Unicorn1:24:2921.31+6:19
8401
BECKER, André
 TV Moßbach1:26:3720.78+8:27
9524
FÜRLINGER, Christoph
 KTM-Mountainbiker.at1:28:2020.38+10:10
10419
DIETER, Jens
 Seeheim1:29:0920.19+10:59
11572
PRIEß, Simon
 Heidelberg1:29:4020.07+11:30
12561
MAAHS, Jochen
 Radsport Schneider Neunkirchen1:34:2319.07+16:13
13471
SPETHER, Achim
 AC Weinheim1:34:5718.96+16:47
14553
KNAUF, Benjamin
 Team Magges Bikescheune1:35:4718.79+17:37
15418
WINNEWISSER, Oliver
 TSV Schönau1:40:5117.85+22:41
16411
BLUM, Daniel
 Edingen1:48:5716.52+30:47
17491
SAUER, Felix
 Seeheim1:52:5815.93+34:48
18493
GEIß, Sascha
 Radstall1:54:2615.73+36:16
19521
FERTIG, Jonathan
 Bensheim1:57:2615.33+39:16
20564
MONDANI, Jerome
 Kiedrich2:03:1214.61+45:02
21545
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Aschaffenburg2:05:5014.30+47:40
22459
ROMBACH, Valentin
 Sport+Bike+Dster Kirchzarten2:08:4713.98+50:37
23433
HÖLTZCKE, Mistral
 Heidelberg2:11:5513.64+53:45
24439
PETER, Tobias
 Team Bike max2:11:5613.64+53:46
25434
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
 Heidelberg2:15:5113.25+57:41
26457
FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre
 Drahtesel-online.de2:16:5613.15+58:46
27414
KRUG, Tanis
 TSV Viernheim2:39:2711.29+1:21:17
Jugend männlich (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1421
MAGER, Christian
 SSG Bensheim1:15:0024.00---
2424
DIETER, Jan
 SSG Bensheim1:16:2623.55+1:26
3541
HÜGEL, Frans
 Radsport Rhein Necker1:23:4421.50+8:44
4473
PAUL, Ingo
 AC Weinheim1:28:5320.25+13:53
5509
BRECHT, Marvin
 Karben1:37:0918.53+22:09
6484
ENDER, Conrad
 Schriesheim1:37:3218.46+22:32
7472
BISDORF, Lukas
 AC Weinheim1:42:3417.55+27:34
8543
JAUGSTETTER, Fabian
 Weinheim1:50:4616.25+35:46
9512
CHLADEK, Jens
 Tv 1893 e.v. Viernheim2:06:1114.26+51:11
10508
BRANDT, Nikolai
 TV-Viernheim2:52:2110.44+1:37:21
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1458
RENZ, Nicole
 Express Souplesse1:50:4016.27---
2516
DR.DIPPEL, Christiane
 TC Bensheim1:51:1616.18+0:36
3431
FEHRINGER, Sandra
 Freiburg1:57:0315.38+6:23
4474
MARX, Barbara
 Hirschberg1:57:5615.26+7:16
5446
SAUER-CHRIST, Beate
 Neckargemünd2:00:0514.99+9:25
6556
KUNZE, Susanne
 Gaiberg2:00:4014.92+10:00
7530
GUTJAHR, Susanne
 MTV Kronberg2:12:5213.55+22:12
8592
STAUB, Monika
 Marpingen2:18:3212.99+27:52
9546
KERN, Heidrun
 Mainz2:19:0412.94+28:24
10456
FRIEDRICH, Christiane
 Drahtesel-online.de2:33:1211.75+42:32
11483
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
 Schriesheim2:43:4211.00+53:02
12548
KITZMANN, Sabine
 WSV Speyer2:55:3210.25+1:04:52
13482
RICHTER, Birgit
 Schriesheim3:00:439.96+1:10:03
14585
SCHNELLBÄCHER, Ulrike
 Team-drahteselonline.de3:01:069.94+1:10:26
Damen + Jugend + Junior. (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1441
BRÖCKL, Stephanie
 Freiburg1:41:1517.78---
2481
EITEL, Katharina
 RRC Endspurt Mannheim1:50:4016.27+9:25
3523
FRYSZER-LIEBEL, Franca
 Darmstadt1:55:2615.59+14:11
4494
EICHLER, Julia
 OBM Team1:57:0415.38+15:49
5432
MEYER, Ronel
 Darmstadt1:57:5115.27+16:36
6417
BIBO, Anja
 Kiedrich2:03:1014.61+21:55
7555
KONECZNY, Sonja
 Mannheim2:16:2213.20+35:07
8529
GUNKEL, Katharina
 Michelstadt2:20:3912.80+39:24
9568
NAGEL, Stephanie
 Erzhausen3:06:329.65+1:25:17
10539
HOLUBOVA, Katerina
 Wiesbaden4:08:547.23+2:27:39