SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Résultats Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
U 11 männlich
175
BÜTTNER, Björn Philip
 MTB Race Team Höxter32:2921.43---
2527
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan
 Beverungen33:3520.72+1:06
3523
LINKE, Julian
 Detmold33:3520.72+1:06
4522
WINKLMAIR, Moritz
 MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor35:4519.47+3:16
5111
KRAUSE, Pascal
 MTB Race Team Höxter36:3119.06+4:02
6526
EISSELHONNF, Birk
 Schlosshof-Fuzzis41:1116.90+8:42
7525
HEINEMANN, Lennart
 FichtenFlitzer42:4816.26+10:19
8521
BAST, Marcel
 MTB Race Team Höxter45:4515.21+13:16
90
SCZENSY, Marcello
 Schloßhof Fuzzis48:5414.23+16:25
10524
NEMBACH, Paul
 Beverungen49:1114.15+16:42
U 13 männlich
177
BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens
 MTB Race Team Höxter30:4822.60---
2102
BRANDES, Jan Hendrik
 RSG Harsewinkel31:3822.00+0:50
3106
REDIKER, Timo
 Hochschule OWL34:3920.09+3:51
4561
NOLTING, Luc
 MTB Race Team Höxter34:4720.01+3:59
5564
KÖSTER, Jan-Luca
 FichtenFlitzer35:4719.45+4:59
6562
KRUPPE, Bastian
 MTB Race Team Höxter36:0419.30+5:16
7563
NEMBACH, Robert
 Beverungen36:2519.11+5:37
8565
WIEGAND, Lukas
 FichtenFlitzer36:4418.95+5:56
9541
DRÜHE, Julian
 Beverungen40:3117.18+9:43
10105
KLOCKE, Justin
 Rat Pack44:3615.61+13:48
U 15 männlich
157
ROTERMUND, Timm
 MTB Race Team Höxter28:0024.86---
2126
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling30:1523.01+2:15
397
SEIDEL, Sven
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V30:5122.56+2:51
4572
DÖRING, Leo
 Pirate/Hannover31:3322.06+3:33
537
ALBRECHT, Pascal
 DDMC-Solling34:3320.14+6:33
6573
SIMON, Marvin
 MTB Race Team Höxter34:3320.14+6:33
7575
EBBIGHAUSEN, Mario
 DDMC-Solling34:3320.14+6:33
8576
EBBIVHHAUSEN, Arne
 DD mc Dollingen34:3420.14+6:34
9107
BUHRDORF, Andy
 Rat Pack37:3818.49+9:38
1090
ZENKER, Robin
 Rat Pack40:1817.27+12:18
U 11 weiblich
1501
GONDOLF, Celina
 FichtenFlitzer43:0216.17---
2505
MÜLLER, Johanna
 FichtenFlitzer44:1515.73+1:13
3503
KRÜGER, Anna-Lena
 FichtenFlitzer44:4515.55+1:43
4504
MEYER, Nela
 FichtenFlitzer44:4915.53+1:47
DSQ502
GONDOLF, Jolina
 FichtenFlitzer
 
U 13 weiblich
1113
ROTERMUND, Tina Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter47:5014.55---
U 15 weiblich
1592
KNOP, Sophia
 Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team34:5519.93---
2591
BECKER, Svenja
 HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO36:3319.04+1:38
3112
LINDNER, Kim
 Rat Pack38:1118.23+3:16