SPORTident TimingBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Mannheim

4. Karlsternlauf Mannheim

Mannheim 14.06.2009

4. Karlsternlauf Mannheim

Mannheim 14.06.2009

 

Résultats 4. Karlsternlauf Mannheim

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
Männer M20
1206
SCHÄFER, Martin
 Schwaikheim20:143:38---
2201
BACHMANN, Ron
 TSV MA - Schönau21:083:47+0:54
3205
HÖRNER, Niels
 Wald+Sportkiga Mannheim22:454:05+2:31
4204
HÖRNER, Lars
 Wald+Sportkiga Mannheim23:124:10+2:58
5329
GUTIERREZ, Jhony
 Los Super Amigos27:424:58+7:28
6202
RENPENING, Arthur
 Lampertheim30:425:31+10:28
7203
SCHRETER, Christian
 Mannheim32:555:55+12:41
8371
TITTEBRANDT, Thomas
 Mannheim33:065:56+12:52
Männer M30
1209
FORSTNER, Timo
 TSV 05 Rot20:373:42---
2207
VICK, Jürgen
 TV Rheinau 189320:413:43+0:04
3208
SCHLEINITZ, Sven
 TSV MA - Schönau28:205:05+7:43
4332
MARIN FRANCO, Milton Cesar
 Los Super Amigos29:165:15+8:39
5331
LÜLLICH, Lars
 Mannheim32:175:48+11:40
Männer M35
1213
SCHMITT, Michael
 TSV MA - Schönau21:383:53---
2333
HELM, Oliver
 Mannheim23:164:11+1:38
3215
EGENBERGER, Markus
 Mannheim27:024:51+5:24
4216
SCHLOSSER, Thomas
 Mannheim27:464:59+6:08
5389
LIEBSCHER, Patric
 28:405:09+7:02
6211
RICHTER, Markus
 Mannheim32:075:46+10:29
7377
SCHAEFER, Christoph
 Heddesheim34:136:08+12:35
8386
GUMBEL, Markus
 Mannheim34:546:16+13:16
9210
VEYHLE, Matthias
 Löwenjäger Männerballett35:356:23+13:57
10212
WARAK, Uwe
 42:257:37+20:47
Männer M40
1226
HERGERT, Axel
 TSV MA - Schönau21:273:51---
2228
MAINZER, Michael
 Mannheim22:394:04+1:12
3225
HOCHHAUS, Jürgen
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof23:044:08+1:37
4230
WÖHLER, Jens
 Mannheim25:514:38+4:24
5388
MÜLLER, Hans-Georg
 Östringen26:264:45+4:59
6334
HERRMANN, Alexander
 Mannheim27:414:58+6:14
7224
SINNING, Stefan
 Schriesheim27:474:59+6:20
8375
HOF, Thorsten
 TSV Sandhofen29:045:13+7:37
9221
HEUSEL, Thomas
 Partygemeinschaft Merkurweg29:125:14+7:45
10385
BIEHLER, Steffen
 Viernheim30:545:33+9:27
11223
VETTER, Bruno
 Mannheim31:115:36+9:44
12220
BORN, Raimund
 31:305:40+10:03
13229
SCHMITT, Michael
 Mannheim32:105:46+10:43
14218
MAYER, Roland
 Löwenjäger Männerballett33:356:02+12:08
15219
SCHWETER, Bernhard
 Löwenjäger Männerballett35:346:23+14:07
16217
DECHER, Jacob
 Mannheim41:157:25+19:48
Männer M45
1239
STUMPF, Jürgen
 PSV Mannheim21:113:48---
2340
WINCKLER, Walter
 Mannheim22:454:05+1:34
3234
SCHURR, Manfred
 TSV MA - Schönau22:484:05+1:37
4232
WIRTH, Klaus
 Reiss-Engelhorn-Museen22:534:07+1:42
5346
BIEHLER, Andreas
 Just 4me23:194:11+2:08
6235
MORITZ, günter
 Mannheim26:084:41+4:57
7338
RUPP, Thomas
 Mannheim27:314:56+6:20
8337
BETZGA, Wolfgang
 Käfertal28:555:11+7:44
9237
DITTER, Matthias
 Mannheim31:165:37+10:05
10328
SAUERLAND, Thomas
 LG MuLi32:145:47+11:03
11231
PORATH, Norbert
 Mannheim32:515:54+11:40
12233
GLOCK, Udo
 Mannheim33:215:59+12:10
13339
SAPEL, Christof
 Mannheim34:396:13+13:28
14236
MROGENDA, Manfred
 Mannheim34:496:15+13:38
15238
PERSCH, Peter
 Mannheim37:276:43+16:16
Männer M50
1244
HÖRNER, Klaus
 Wald+Sportkiga Mannheim23:144:10---
2243
BLÖH, Wolfgang
 TSV MA - Schönau25:224:33+2:08
3245
EHRENBERGER, Reinhard
 TV Bad Rappenau26:594:50+3:45
4376
GRÜN, Jürgen
 Mannheim28:115:04+4:57
5241
SCHNELL, Achim
 28:555:11+5:41
6380
STEIER, Lothar
 Mannheim30:095:25+6:55
7341
FREGIEN, Gert
 Mannheim30:285:28+7:14
8242
BOENISCH, Roland
 Mannheim36:156:31+13:01
9240
JONES, George
 SG Stern Mannheim37:416:46+14:27
Männer M60
1343
LÜLLICH, Reimund
 Mannheim32:155:47---
2342
DORN, Walter
 Mannheim34:226:10+2:07
Männer M65
1246
DECKER, Wolfgang
 1. FC Kaiserslautern23:494:17---
2384
DENISSOV, Arkadiy
 Mannheim25:124:31+1:23
männliche Jugend A
1247
FISCHER, Oliver
 21:593:57---
2250
ZÖLLER, Kevin
 Waldschule Mannheim22:424:05+0:43
3248
RÜTERMANN, Tim
 Mannheim23:194:11+1:20
4249
EDERLE, Florian
 TSV MA - Schönau27:134:53+5:14
männliche Jugend B
1268
BLÖH, Max
 TSV MA - Schönau22:354:03---
2259
MÜLLER, Kevin
 Waldschule Mannheim25:224:33+2:47
3252
GLOWANIA, Dawid
 Waldschule Mannheim25:334:35+2:58
4390
GRÄBE, Janne
 LG Muli26:234:44+3:48
5265
KAPP, Phillip
 Waldschule Mannheim30:595:34+8:24
6264
SCHWAB, Marcel
 Waldschule Mannheim31:135:36+8:38
7254
HEROLD, Sascha
 Waldschule Mannheim31:265:38+8:51
8267
WASSER, Julian
 Waldschule Mannheim31:315:40+8:56
9370
WILBERG, Marcel
 Mannheim34:486:15+12:13
10261
TAS, Taner
 Waldschule Mannheim36:516:37+14:16
11266
STEMMER, Marcel
 Waldschule Mannheim38:136:52+15:38
männliche Schüler A
1271
MORITZ, Sebastian
 Mannheim23:344:14---
2274
LOMBARDO, Massimiliano
 SV Waldhof Handball --7--25:234:34+1:49
3345
KAMINSKI, Marc
 Mannheim25:324:35+1:58
4387
GANZ, Julian
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof25:574:40+2:23
5273
HOCHHAUS, Justin
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof26:004:40+2:26
6269
FISCHER, Manuel
 26:214:44+2:47
7272
PERSCH, Philipp
 Mannheim28:265:06+4:52
8270
DEMMER, Pierre
 SG Stern Mannheim33:286:01+9:54
9364
AICHELE, Moritz
 SV Waldhof34:376:13+11:03
männliche Schüler B
1373
BRAUCH, Carlo
 MTG25:274:34---
2280
HOCHHAUS, Jacob
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof25:394:37+0:12
3283
SCHWABE, Luis
 Grüne26:194:43+0:52
4282
HERRWERTH, Marius
 Grüne26:204:44+0:53
5367
SPARN, Yannick
 SV 98/0726:254:44+0:58
6383
GEIST, Marco
 Spvgg Ildesheim26:254:44+0:58
7368
HEINRICH, Lars
 SV 98/0726:284:45+1:01
8347
SVIERZINSKY, Kevin
 Karlsternstiere27:064:52+1:39
9281
DAMMER, Leo
 Mannheim27:274:56+2:00
10279
VOGT, Tobias
 Mannheim27:434:59+2:16
11278
VOGT, Kevin
 Mannheim27:454:59+2:18
12276
WEBER, Rene´
 29:185:16+3:51
13275
FISCHER, Simon
 35:146:20+9:47
Frauen W20
1285
OTTO, Daniela
 TSV MA - Schönau26:534:50---
2286
DURA, Agata
 Düsseldorf27:034:52+0:10
3287
RÜBMANN, Sonja
 TSV MA - Schönau29:065:13+2:13
4352
MOLL, Marlene
 Mannheim30:385:30+3:45
5353
SCHIMBERA, Corinna
 30:445:31+3:51
6289
MÜLLER, Maike
 Mannheim31:025:34+4:09
7288
MALISCHEWSKI, Nadja
 TSV MA - Schönau31:505:43+4:57
8355
ZAX, nicole
 mannheim33:075:57+6:14
9284
HILDENBRAND, Maike
 Heidelberg39:277:05+12:34
10354
DA SILVA SALAZAR, Denys
 Los Super Amigos45:358:11+18:42
Frauen W30
1293
KELLER, Bianca Yvonne
 Mannheim25:464:38---
2290
DYX HERRERA, Mayra
 Familie31:095:35+5:23
3381
FESNEAU, Elvina
 Mannheim31:355:40+5:49
4292
PRÖPPER, Kristina
 Jugendhaus Hochstätt32:115:47+6:25
5295
PFEFFER, Inka
 TSV MA - Schönau32:525:54+7:06
6294
KORBUS, Heide
 TSV MA - Schönau37:386:46+11:52
7296
SMOLA, Magdalena
 Mannheim38:016:50+12:15
Frauen W35
1357
KOLB, sylvia
 mannheim30:415:31---
2363
KRÜTTGEN, Nicole
 Mannheim31:185:37+0:37
3299
ROSENDAHL, Christine
 TSV MA - Schönau37:326:44+6:51
Frauen W40
1309
MAINZER, Albertine
 Mannheim29:205:16---
2358
PFÜTZER, Gaby
 Mannheim29:365:19+0:16
3372
BRAUCH, Matilde
 Mannheim30:165:26+0:56
4365
SCHRANZ, Corinna
 Mannheim30:265:28+1:06
5366
KARCH, Maria
 Ladenburg30:275:28+1:07
6305
SCHUCHMANN, Michaela
 Mannheim36:116:30+6:51
7300
WEBER, Sabine
 Mannheim36:436:35+7:23
8308
METZGER, Nicole
 Sort-Waldkindergarten37:456:47+8:25
9303
BARTH, Irmgard
 TSV MA - Schönau38:096:51+8:49
10374
GORDILLO, Antonia
 Ladenburg39:407:07+10:20
11306
KRÜGER, Regina
 Sportomed41:517:31+12:31
Frauen W45
1312
GAYER, Jutta
 TSV MA - Schönau28:455:10---
2315
EHRENBERGER, Margot
 TV Bad Rappenau33:416:03+4:56
3313
HILPERT, Erika
 Mannheim35:506:26+7:05
4311
JONES, Elke
 SG Stern Mannheim37:406:46+8:55
5314
TODARO, Petra
 Sportomed41:517:31+13:06
6310
KOEHLER, Silvia
 Mannheim42:297:38+13:44
7382
THURN, Ingrid
 Mannheim43:057:44+14:20
Frauen W50
1318
DÖBBELING, Birgit
 LG MuLi30:185:26---
2361
HENNIG, Petra
 Mannheimer Rückenwind31:205:38+1:02
3316
BURKHARDT, Angelika
 LG MuLi32:005:45+1:42
4319
RÜHL, Lidia
 LT Hemsbach32:335:50+2:15
5317
ZÖLLER, Delia
 Viernheim35:496:26+5:31
6320
JOHANN, Claudia
 Rhoi-Flitzer Manheim38:376:56+8:19
7321
CRAWFORD, Brigitte
 Rhoi-Flitzer Manheim38:476:58+8:29
weibliche Jugend A
1379
SCHMIDT, Sarah
 SpVgg Sandhofen34:106:08---
2323
HILPERT, Julia
 Mannheim34:506:15+0:40
3322
WEBER, Julia
 40:217:14+6:11
weibliche Jugend B
1362
FISCHER, Karen
 Fischer Family35:166:20---
weibliche Schüler A
1327
FRISCH, Lisa
 Mannheim28:105:04---
2324
MARVAL HERRERA, Yohely
 Familie38:166:52+10:06
3325
MARVAL HERRERA, Yoselin
 Familie38:587:00+10:48
4326
JONES, Selina
 SG Stern Mannheim47:348:32+19:24
5369
WILBERG, Jasmin
 Mannheim47:358:32+19:25