SPORTident TimingTus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 04.10.2009

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 04.10.2009

 

Résultats Langenberg-Marathon

PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Herren
1804
RICHTER, Florian
 Team respect bikes1:52:4823.94---
2782
BEESKOW, Tino
 P-Racer1:55:0023.48+2:12
3152
TWER, Dominik
 Action Sports Bike Team1:56:5023.11+4:02
4917
SCHULTE, Johannes
 MTBvD Racing A-Team2:00:0022.50+7:12
5793
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 de rips2:00:2222.43+7:34
6141
WENSING, Dominik
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:01:3522.21+8:47
7139
SCHULTE, Christian
 P-Racer2:05:2221.54+12:34
8158
LEONHARDT, Marvin
 Mount Ruhr/IBC DIMB Racing Team2:05:2321.53+12:35
9144
FÖLKER, Patrick
 Focus Team 2-Rad Meyer/P-Racer2:05:2421.53+12:36
10153
HÜBNER, Patrick
 DJK Herdorf2:06:2421.36+13:36
11457
GAUL, Florian
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:06:2821.35+13:40
12795
VAN DEN AKKER, Frank
 Helmond2:11:3320.52+18:45
13473
KRUSE, Thomas
 Team Sport Rotter2:11:5520.47+19:07
14163
HÜTTE, Sebastian
 Bestwig2:12:2820.38+19:40
15918
SCHULTE, Andreas
 Team Mountain Attack2:13:2020.25+20:32
16143
LENZ, Michael
 Zee Aylienz e.V.-MTB Hagen2:14:0620.13+21:18
17681
BRAMBRING, Stefan
 Medico Sportzentrum-Bike Praxis2:14:5520.01+22:07
18165
BUESS, Stefan
 Team Menden2:16:4319.75+23:55
19140
SCHULTE, Sebastian
 Plettenberg2:20:4919.17+28:01
20160
KÖLSCH, Tim-Oliver
 Fat Burner Siegen2:21:4919.04+29:01
21462
KNIPSCHILD, Georg
 Team Certuss2:23:1918.84+30:31
22806
IDDINK, Andreas
 Bonn2:23:4218.79+30:54
23471
PETERS, Stefan
 Team Sport Rotter2:25:1118.60+32:23
24166
BURMANN, Stephan
 SuS Grün-Weiß Elpe2:26:5618.38+34:08
25148
EIGEMEIER, Moritz
 Prange & Partner2:27:4118.28+34:53
26150
BERTELS, Bernard
 Team Bergbeißer2:29:3218.06+36:44
27136
GÖBEL, Mathias
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:30:4417.91+37:56
28703
DÜMPELMANN, Jens
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:31:3717.81+38:49
29157
WYSK, Sebastian
 Meschede2:31:4017.80+38:52
30461
ZANDER, Steffen
 VinschBike-Team Langenhagen2:32:3617.69+39:48
31161
SCHWEDLER, Michael
 TuS Valmetal2:32:4817.67+40:00
32472
JOOS, Noel
 Team itelligence2:35:1117.40+42:23
33859
PERESUNKO, Maxim
 Olsberg2:42:1416.64+49:26
34164
NEUHAUS, Fabian
 MTBvD Racing2:43:4716.49+50:59
35146
STEPPAN, Julian
 Medico Sportzentrum2:44:1716.44+51:29
36633
TE MOLDER, Hans
 Veloce2:45:3316.31+52:45
37162
SCHMIDT, Chris Enric
 Team Mc Zert2:46:4716.19+53:59
38155
SCHROOTEN, Martijn
 MTB-Power.nl2:49:2915.93+56:41
39758
KÖNIG, David
 Eslohe2:50:3815.82+57:50
40914
KOWALSKI, Sascha
 Brilon2:51:1815.76+58:30
41151
MÜLLER, Fabian
 Team Jägerhof2:52:5115.62+1:00:03
42816
BECKER, Fabian
 Team Mc Zert2:53:4015.55+1:00:52
43156
FALTIN, Christian
 Bad Salzuflen2:56:0015.34+1:03:12
44785
KOLODZIEJ, Christian
 Köln2:57:4015.20+1:04:52
45456
HARTUNG, Stefan
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:59:3815.03+1:06:50
46168
MENKE, Christian
 Meschede3:01:3514.87+1:08:47
47455
BEERTEN, Koen
 Veloce Zieuwent3:01:5514.84+1:09:07
48167
VOGEL, Christian
 Brilon3:02:5014.77+1:10:02
49757
LARC, Anita
 Vos Bikes3:07:3514.39+1:14:47
50137
GÖDDEKE, Ralf
 Olsberg3:08:5014.30+1:16:02
51154
ZIEMANN, Sebastian
 Team Mountain Attack3:14:4013.87+1:21:52
52792
WEBSTER, John
 Leverkusen3:16:5613.71+1:24:08
Jugend männlich
1175
THIESMEIER, Lukas
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze1:54:2523.60---
2845
FÜRSCH, Kevin
 RC Viktoria Bombach Team Deter Optic/Röhris Bikes2:01:1622.26+6:51
3176
GÖBEL, Dennis
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:07:2021.20+12:55
4170
WIEGELMANN, Maurice
 Team Langenberg Marathon/ Medico2:09:3520.84+15:10
5169
LÖTTERT, Lukas
 Crash Bike Dummies2:14:0620.13+19:41
6842
LENGLER, Danny
 Team Deter Optik / Röhris Bikes2:15:0619.99+20:41
7173
KLEES, Tobias
 MTBvD Racing2:17:1919.66+22:54
8708
BIEWALD, Andreas
 Eschweger TSV2:21:3419.07+27:09
9705
VOSS, Dominik
 Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg2:31:5917.77+37:34
10707
SKENDER, Philippe
 RV Sturmvogel-Essen2:35:2517.37+41:00
11827
FÄNGEWISCH, Dennis
 Shark Attack Saalhausen2:36:3417.25+42:09
12177
ERDMANN, Tobias
 RW Ermetheis2:40:0416.87+45:39
13182
KOCH, Christopher
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:53:3615.55+59:11
14174
PFEIFER, Andreas
 RW Ermetheis2:54:5115.44+1:00:26
15179
PRIEBISCH, Jan
 TUS Germania Bruchhausen/Team Langenberg-Marathon3:03:0214.75+1:08:37
16790
STÜMPEL, Tim
 Olsberg-Wiemeringhausen3:11:4314.08+1:17:18
17741
VANDE-VELDE, Frederick
 TuS Antfeld3:26:3113.07+1:32:06
18181
WIEGELMANN, Leon
 Team Langenberg Marathon3:27:1213.03+1:32:47
19704
MIZDZIOL, Kai
 Tus Antfeld3:29:2012.90+1:34:55
Junioren männlich
1184
FRESE, Robin
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:10:5320.63---
2186
SCHMALOR, Thorsten
 SC Hagen-Wildewiese2:11:3420.52+0:41
3190
VALENTIN, Felix
 Geldern2:14:0720.13+3:14
4191
REINSHAGEN, Lars
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:14:5920.00+4:06
5188
SCHÖNERT, Marcel
 Team Burn Baby2:15:0519.99+4:12
6183
BIEDERBICK, Jary
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:17:3019.64+6:37
7862
SCHMIDT, Jonas
 SC Siedlinghausen2:20:5019.17+9:57
8846
LEVERINGHAUS, Christopfer
 RSC Tretlager ´Wetter e.V./Tretmühle Racing Herdec2:22:3418.94+11:41
9187
SIELAFF, Pascal
 Oskar of Peak2:25:1818.58+14:25
10476
MARTINEZ, Felipe
 Rastafari2:48:1016.06+37:17
11759
FERRARO, Dominik
 Team Mc Zert2:55:0915.42+44:16
12189
BAUMHOFF, Sebastian
 Team Nutrixxion 4Fun3:28:0312.98+1:17:10
DNF192
SCHMIDT, Ben Riccardo
 Team Mc Zert
Senioren I
1284
KULLA, Norbert
 Team Fuji Bikes1:47:1725.17---
2817
MORYSON, Sascha
 mtbvd1:56:2323.20+9:06
3209
LEFARTH, Torsten
 Medebach1:56:2723.19+9:10
4221
SCHULTE, Frank
 Team Burn Baby1:57:5022.91+10:33
5716
POHL, Matthias
 Bochum1:57:5722.89+10:40
6535
BEREITER, Nils
 EinGangGiganten1:58:0722.86+10:50
7204
STEINWEGER, Mark
 Bike-Team Baumberge1:58:4222.75+11:25
8243
SCHMIDT, Carsten
 MTBvD / Zweirad Klein1:59:3322.58+12:16
9265
PIRRUNG, Timo
 Powersport Steinbicker2:00:2322.43+13:06
10930
DAMM, Björn
 Team-KSW-Radsport2:01:4722.17+14:30
11838
HENSELER, Marcel
 FlyingLegs2:02:3122.04+15:14
12274
RIETZE, Thorsten
 MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V.2:02:3322.03+15:16
13235
SCHMUNK, Eugen
 Bike-Team-Baumberge2:02:3322.03+15:16
14530
HELLNER, Axel
 TV Attendorn2:03:0421.94+15:47
15242
GIESELMANN, Sven
 team strassacker2:03:0521.94+15:48
16503
BECKER, Oliver
 Bochum2:03:5721.78+16:40
17268
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik2:06:1821.38+19:01
18760
ANDERS, Timo
 DJK Grafschaft/RS-Team Pronghorn-Racing2:07:0021.26+19:43
19249
SCHMITTEN, Michael
 TuS Valmetal2:08:2021.04+21:03
20269
REPPEL, Ingo
 bike-sports Dieter Klein2:09:3120.85+22:14
21281
DREES, Daniel
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:09:4520.81+22:28
22520
MARTIN, Sascha
 Duisburg2:10:5820.62+23:41
23285
SCHURICHT, Sebastian
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:11:1520.57+23:58
24762
HAGEN, Jörg
 TUS Valmetal2:12:5620.31+25:39
25743
VAN DER SPOEL, Andre
 Roden2:13:0520.29+25:48
26746
WIEWEL, Carsten
 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM2:13:0620.29+25:49
27283
MÜLLER, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.2:14:0520.14+26:48
28289
BUESS, Peter
 Team Menden2:14:2520.09+27:08
29277
SCHATTON, Robert
 Team Mc Zert2:15:4519.89+28:28
30222
STRATMANN, Holger
 Trokene-Achse Alme2:15:5119.87+28:34
31273
KÖHNE, Thorsten
 Team Sport Rotter2:16:1319.82+28:56
32253
SCHMEREIM, Christian
 RV Sturmvogel Bochum2:17:3119.63+30:14
33683
DUSKE, Roland
 Team Menden2:18:5419.44+31:37
34261
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com2:20:0819.27+32:51
35747
HUTH, Tim
 Bielefeld2:20:1219.26+32:55
36244
RAUF, Bernard
 2:20:1319.26+32:56
37213
WILLE, Jost
 Bäckerburschen2:20:3919.20+33:22
38813
KÖNIG, Marcel
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:20:5319.16+33:36
39524
NEUHAUS, Sebastian
 MTBvD Racing2:21:0519.14+33:48
40840
CHRISTOPHLIEMKE, Dirk
 Trisport Team Verl2:23:5918.75+36:42
41539
VORBOHLE, Malte
 RC Bergteam Oelde2:24:4718.65+37:30
42947
BREMANN, Marc
 Hiddenhausen2:25:0018.62+37:43
43837
MEIERTOBERENS, Ralf
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:26:1718.46+39:00
44843
MÜLLER, Bernd
 Hagen2:26:1818.46+39:01
45254
KLUMPS, Holger
 Rheine2:26:1918.45+39:02
46245
KIENKER-KÜHLMUß, Axel
 Melle2:26:2318.44+39:06
47531
WEBER, Tino
 MTBvD Racing2:26:5718.37+39:40
48484
BRUNERT, Stefan
 P-Racer2:27:3318.30+40:16
49250
SPRAFKE, Marco
 MTBvD2:28:0418.24+40:47
50259
SCHMIDT, Paul
 TRI Team TUS Jahn Ohle2:28:0818.23+40:51
51832
MÜLLER, Eckard
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:28:1318.22+40:56
52510
KINZEL, Christopher
 Kinzel-Hemer2:28:4118.16+41:24
53801
HARBECKE, Thomas
 Ski-Club Liesen2:29:3018.06+42:13
54194
KETZ, Thorsten
 MTBvD2:29:4318.03+42:26
55230
MALIGA, Markus
 Zee-Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen2:30:2117.96+43:04
56240
GERKEN, Sascha
 Wettesinger MTB Gruppe2:30:2317.95+43:06
57287
MÖRSCHEL, Torgen
 Sonntagsfahrer2:30:3117.94+43:14
58215
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Bestwig2:31:0117.88+43:44
59255
SCHMIDT, Heinz
 Wuppertal2:31:1417.85+43:57
60515
SCHULZ, Martin
 Duisburg2:31:5617.77+44:39
61288
WEIHE, Ingo
 Sonntagsfahrer2:31:5717.77+44:40
62718
SCHMIDT, Markus
 Meschede2:32:0017.76+44:43
63900
BUSCHMANN, Jörg
 TV-Attendorn2:32:1917.73+45:02
64241
RAUSCH, Hanno
 Soest2:32:3917.69+45:22
65841
POLLMEIER, Holger
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:33:0117.65+45:44
66810
STRUNZ, Dirk
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:33:0617.64+45:49
67856
GEROLD, Volker
 Bestwig2:33:1917.61+46:02
68216
MÖLLER, Thorsten
 Wetter2:34:1117.51+46:54
69214
OELMANN, Heiko
 Roadrunner Osttünnen2:34:1217.51+46:55
70508
LOONSTRA, John
 mtb-power.nl2:34:3917.46+47:22
71711
KIEFER, Oliver
 Wettesinger biking burschen2:35:0917.40+47:52
72196
LIEBHOLDT, Volker
 Ennepetal2:35:2317.38+48:06
73820
KALTENBACH, Thomas
 Entenhausen Radler Team2:36:2217.27+49:05
74193
WIEMANN, Ralf
 Menden2:36:2517.26+49:08
75679
KRAHN, Björn
 Der Bike Profi2:36:2617.26+49:09
76275
LANGENBERG, Boris
 Team Mc Zert2:37:1217.18+49:55
77270
SIX, Sebastian
 TEAM BEINHART2:37:1417.17+49:57
78238
VITT, Markus
 Fat Burner Siegen2:39:1216.96+51:55
79528
SCHREIBER, Marc
 Bergisch Gladbach2:39:3516.92+52:18
80212
SCHMIZ, Philipp
 Krosse Krabbe2:40:1116.86+52:54
81271
FERNSCHILD, Michael
 Plettenberg2:40:4216.80+53:25
82764
BENTMANN, Arnd
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg2:40:4616.79+53:29
83849
JACHALKE, Maik
 Reken2:41:0916.75+53:52
84236
BLOCK, Daniel
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:42:3016.62+55:13
85208
KLIPPERT, Frank
 ViRMcc Plettenberg2:42:3716.60+55:20
86278
SCHUBERT, Volker
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:42:4616.59+55:29
87210
KIRCHNER, Mike
 Saerbeck2:43:1616.54+55:59
88853
GRÄDIGK, Oliver
 Moers2:44:0216.46+56:45
89272
HOHMANN, Andreas
 Meschede2:45:5916.27+58:42
90504
BRANDT, Andreas
 Cilci Non-Stop2:47:2316.13+1:00:06
91279
JACOBEBBINGHAUS, Thomas
 Deckel Maho Gildemeister2:47:2516.13+1:00:08
92809
HEIMER, Sven
 Wettenberg2:48:0916.06+1:00:52
93829
KADEN, Thorsten
 Attendorn2:49:0315.97+1:01:46
94232
SCHÄFER, Tino
 Hagen2:50:0015.88+1:02:43
95237
DIRKSEN, Kai-Uwe
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:50:0315.88+1:02:46
96501
BOLTZ, Marc
 MTB RACING TEAM MÜNSTER2:50:0615.87+1:02:49
97506
BENNER, André
 MTB Racing Team Münster2:50:1415.86+1:02:57
98521
NOLTIN, Eiko
 MTB Racing Team Münster2:50:1515.86+1:02:58
99220
THEUNIS, Jimmy
 Hasselt2:50:3915.82+1:03:22
100282
PLOTHE, Marcus
 Arnsberg2:52:5715.61+1:05:40
101267
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:53:0915.59+1:05:52
102219
BAMMENS, Bjorn
 Bad Wünnenberg2:55:5915.34+1:08:42
103488
REBEL, Michael
 KTT-012:56:2815.30+1:09:11
104502
DICHMANN, Manuel
 Essen2:56:5015.27+1:09:33
105233
RAABE, Markus
 TV Ostwig2:58:0815.16+1:10:51
106513
HOFMEIJER, Henri
 mtb-power.nl2:59:0415.08+1:11:47
107239
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Wuppertal2:59:3715.03+1:12:20
108713
LORENZ, Mirko
 Paderborn3:00:0514.99+1:12:48
109266
GRÜTER, Marcus
 Arnsberg3:00:1914.97+1:13:02
110227
BLOCK, Marco
 Flachlandexpress3:00:3414.95+1:13:17
111211
REIN, Volker
 CDW3:03:1914.73+1:16:02
112206
HENKE, Michael
 ViRMcc Plettenberg3:03:5214.68+1:16:35
113264
DILCHERT, Thomas
 Mitsubishi Electric3:05:4514.54+1:18:28
114280
WERNEKE, Simon
 Deckel Maho Gildemeister3:06:3714.47+1:19:20
115234
LOONSTRA, Erik
 MTB-Power.nl3:07:4614.38+1:20:29
116844
ZELLNER, Elko
 Herdecke3:10:4714.15+1:23:30
117839
HERMES, Benno
 Vaals3:12:3714.02+1:25:20
118276
SEIFERT, Steffen
 Team Mc Zert3:19:0013.57+1:31:43
119228
BRETTHAUER, Alexander
 Hörder Bike Team Bretthauer3:24:4813.18+1:37:31
120231
REX, Axel
 Hagen3:39:4012.29+1:52:23
DNF525
LUX, Paul
 Gelsenkirchen
Senioren II
1361
JANKOWSKI, Frank
 RV Adler.de1:53:0523.88---
2698
BIEWALD, Adam
 Eschweger TSV1:55:1023.44+2:05
3310
EICHHORN, Stefan
 Reiterhof Eichhorn/Fuji Bikes1:58:0922.85+5:04
4302
VON HARLESSEM, Marcus
 RSV Osthelden2:04:0021.77+10:55
5778
GILBERGER, Ben
 SC Siedlinghausen2:06:1721.38+13:12
6651
JÄGER, Thomas
 www.jaeger-motorsport.de2:06:3021.34+13:25
7379
WIEGELMANN, Martin
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:07:5221.12+14:47
8367
ESSER, Thomas
 Specialized-Concept-Store2:08:4420.97+15:39
9594
PÜTTBACH, Frank
 Das Dreckige Dutzend2:09:2220.87+16:17
10783
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:10:2120.71+17:16
11700
PÖTER, Martin
 Haardbiker e.V.2:11:3520.52+18:30
12316
FLEING, Uwe
 Grobe Stollen Rönkhausen2:12:3420.37+19:29
13607
SCHULTE-LÜNZUM, Werner
 A.T.V. Haltern2:14:4820.03+21:43
14362
JANSEN, Thomas
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:14:5820.00+21:53
15350
SPIEKER, Norbert
 Fitness-Center-Spieker2:15:2019.95+22:15
16606
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund2:16:1119.83+23:06
17595
KUNOLD, Frank
 MTB- Club Zierenberg2:16:1219.82+23:07
18363
WIAS, Reiner
 RC Endspurt Herford2:16:2919.78+23:24
19735
MEYER, Joachim
 PSV Iserlohn2:16:3619.77+23:31
20335
MEYRING, Stefan
 Aachen2:18:2719.50+25:22
21724
DR. DUBSLAFF, Knut
 Skiclub Olsberg2:18:3719.48+25:32
22391
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB Team Bunstruth/Fredyy`s 2Rad Shop2:19:0219.42+25:57
23415
HARTGEN, Jochen
 Fitness-Center-Spieker2:19:3919.33+26:34
24339
WÖLK, Dirk
 SCA Löhne2:19:4819.31+26:43
25811
GANZER, Bruno
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:20:0619.27+27:01
26376
WISCHMANN, Marc
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e. V.2:20:1419.25+27:09
27863
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Herborn-Seelbach2:20:2319.23+27:18
28349
WAGNER, Heiko
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V.2:20:2819.22+27:23
29802
RESCH, Martin
 RSC Tretlager Wetter2:21:0319.14+27:58
30292
KÜHN, Michael
 P.M.H.Team2:21:1319.12+28:08
31800
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike-Sport-Lippe2:21:2319.10+28:18
32293
HÜSKEN, Uwe
 Team SUZ Wuppertal2:21:5219.03+28:47
33295
RÜTHER, Joachim
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:21:5919.02+28:54
34354
SCHMITZ-GABRIEL, Frank
 Bike-Team Baumberge2:22:1218.99+29:07
35374
RÖSCHEISEN, Sven
 Die Drömmler2:22:1518.98+29:10
36659
BOUCSEIN, Werner
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:22:1918.97+29:14
37299
NOLDE, Alf
 Dorsten2:22:2218.97+29:17
38720
ECK, Markus
 Flotte Lotte2:22:2418.96+29:19
39555
BARTSCHER, Manfred
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:22:5818.89+29:53
40719
KOSCH, Holger
 TKD Plettenberg2:23:1818.84+30:13
41377
DIEDRICHS, Reiner
 SG-Stern Düsseldorf2:23:2718.82+30:22
42784
LANGE, Kai
 Trail Machos2:23:5818.75+30:53
43387
FLENDER, Matthias
 RSV Osthelden2:24:0018.75+30:55
44593
VALENTIN, Matthias
 Geldern2:24:0718.73+31:02
45600
SURMA, Sieter
 Lüdenscheid2:24:0918.73+31:04
46557
KOSCHINSKI, Jan-Olaf
 DPD-No limits2:24:1518.72+31:10
47556
SCHNIEDERJAN, Martin
 ATV Haltern2:24:5718.63+31:52
48368
HENNEKE, Christian
 TuS Valmetal2:25:2218.57+32:17
49305
TUSCHE, Michael
 Team Salzwalzwerk2:25:4318.53+32:38
50971
VAN SLINGERLAND, Peter
 Giant MTB Team2:26:4918.39+33:44
51548
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Zimmermann2:27:3418.30+34:29
52604
KEHRBERG, Gunnar
 Mönchengladbach2:27:4918.27+34:44
53409
NEUHAUS, Volker
 borkum-beachrace.de2:27:5018.26+34:45
54412
DIETRICH, Michael
 TUS Altenbüren2:27:5118.26+34:46
55770
ALHEIT, Bernd
 Baunatal2:28:0818.23+35:03
56296
WIESE, Martin
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:28:3918.16+35:34
57398
SCHWARZ, Horst
 MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V.2:28:4118.16+35:36
58298
HESENER, Klaus
 Salzwalzwerk2:29:0918.10+36:04
59380
GLÄSER, Michael
 RV-Adler Lüttringhausen2:29:3118.06+36:26
60549
CORDT, Udo
 P-Racer2:30:0018.00+36:55
61721
SCHULTE, Volker
 TuS Antfeld2:30:0018.00+36:55
62694
STRIKKER, Albert
 rc twente betaaldeoppas2:30:2017.96+37:15
63303
NOLTE, Christian
 Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon2:30:2217.96+37:17
64320
VON DER LEY, Oliver
 Zee-Aylienz e.V. - Mtb Hagen2:30:5317.89+37:48
65322
LENZE, Michael
 Medico Olsberg2:30:5817.88+37:53
66723
WIRTH, Andreas
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:31:1917.84+38:14
67796
REINECKE, Christian
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:32:0817.75+39:03
68831
NIGGEHOFF, Martin
 Köln2:33:0717.63+40:02
69355
PFEIFER, Klaus
 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V.2:33:0917.63+40:04
70419
VOLLMER, Michael
 Ense2:33:1217.62+40:07
71664
DE VAAL, Peter
 LRTV Swift2:33:2117.61+40:16
72399
SCHRÖDER, Andreas
 Oberhausen2:34:1017.51+41:05
73343
SCHACKMANN, Michael
 Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon2:34:1417.51+41:09
74597
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.2:34:3517.47+41:30
75330
HOPPE, Martin
 TV-Plettenberg2:34:3617.46+41:31
76345
SCHNEIDER, Michael
 Paule Racing Team2:35:0617.41+42:01
77726
OSTERHUES, Matthias
 OSC Damme2:35:1117.40+42:06
78414
ROßMANN, Frank
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:36:1117.29+43:06
79325
WAGNER, Thomas
 RSC Tretlager Wetter eV2:36:1117.29+43:06
80773
MEYER, Volker
 Melle2:36:2417.26+43:19
81306
HOPPE, Olaf
 Plettenberg2:36:4317.23+43:38
82731
KRAYL, Jochem
 TUS Oeventrop Team:burn-baby2:37:0317.19+43:58
83580
BURGGRAF, Frank
 Elz2:37:1217.18+44:07
84381
KLUTE, Dietmar
 TEAM BEINHART2:37:1317.17+44:08
85575
HEYNE, Jochen
 JustForFun Bochum2:37:3317.14+44:28
86291
PANTFÖRDER, Rüdiger
 Bäckerburschen2:37:4317.12+44:38
87395
KÜMMERLING, Dietmar
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:37:5917.09+44:54
88333
STEINRÜCKEN, Michael
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:38:0317.08+44:58
89736
GERD, Götze
 Meschede2:38:3517.03+45:30
90729
LIPPE, Ralf
 Turbo-Schnecken- Lüdenscheid e.V.2:39:0916.97+46:04
91772
FLEISCHER, Dieter
 JC-Lights2:40:0416.87+46:59
92134
BRÜNGER, Andreas
 Tus Altenbüren2:40:5516.78+47:50
93808
KNOKE, Thomas
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld2:41:1916.74+48:14
94382
REINSHAGEN, Dirk
 RV Adler Lüttringhausen2:41:4616.69+48:41
95386
BRINKMANN, Klaus
 Pauerland/Arnsberg2:41:4916.69+48:44
96852
PAGANO, Michele
 Essen2:41:5116.68+48:46
97410
MOESER, Holger
 Lüdenscheid2:42:4716.59+49:42
98297
LÖTTERT, Martin
 Crash Bike Dummies2:42:5016.58+49:45
99336
WEBER, Christian
 LG Oerlinghausen2:43:1116.55+50:06
100390
JOCH, Werner
 Tus Germania Bruchhausen2:43:3216.51+50:27
101828
THAU, Andreas
 Mengeskirchen2:43:4216.49+50:37
102301
KUKUK, Christian
 Funbiker Everswinkel2:44:1316.44+51:08
103405
PRUSSAK, Jochen
 DG-PASEL2:44:5416.37+51:49
104854
TEN VOORDE, Dick
 Goes2:45:3116.31+52:26
105727
ROSENFELDER, Lucas
 Team Rosenhuber2:45:3216.31+52:27
106722
PLONKA, Michael
 TuS Antfeld2:45:4516.29+52:40
107406
LANGER, Guido
 Freegit2:45:5616.27+52:51
108588
KROMREY, Thomas
 Bochum2:46:1316.24+53:08
109314
NAUMANN, Rainer
 TSV Gilserberg/Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon2:46:3516.21+53:30
110318
MÜLLER, Roger
 Lauftreff Hengsteysee2:46:3616.21+53:31
111360
TIMM, Hans-Peter
 Pirate2:47:2116.13+54:16
112416
CZECH, Rüdiger
 Shark-Attack-Saalhausen2:47:2316.13+54:18
113326
MÜLLER, Detlef
 BSG Vestische2:48:0416.07+54:59
114798
STERZIK, Peter
 Hagen2:48:0416.07+54:59
115372
SURMANN, Peter
 Bike Brothers Nordhessen2:48:0916.06+55:04
116338
VAN LOENEN, Frits
 MTB POWER2:49:2815.93+56:23
117294
KRANKEMANN, Martin
 Pirate2:49:3415.92+56:29
118768
KIRCHNER, Jürgen
 RV Sturmvogel-Essen2:51:3415.74+58:29
119313
HANKEL, Peter
 IBC Racing Team2:52:4815.63+59:43
120589
TRENNER, Uwe
 Kamen2:52:5015.62+59:45
121311
WEVERING, Dirk
 Krosse Krabbe2:52:5315.62+59:48
122364
ROTTMANN, Dietmar
 TV Attendorn2:53:0615.60+1:00:01
123394
LANGE, Gerd
 Die sauerländer Bergziegen2:53:0815.59+1:00:03
124733
TIDDEN, Matthias
 Wetter2:53:3815.55+1:00:33
125699
SICKEN, Andreas
 P- Racer Plettenberg2:53:4615.54+1:00:41
126384
SCHRÖDER, Michael
 Focus 2-Rad Meyer2:54:0815.51+1:01:03
127573
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Die Kettenspanner2:54:1115.50+1:01:06
128560
THAMKE, Olaf
 Hilchenbach2:54:1215.50+1:01:07
129866
HOOß, Hans-Jürgen
 Willingshausen2:54:4415.45+1:01:39
130359
SÜSELBECK, Reiner
 Mitsubishi Electric Europe2:56:0015.34+1:02:55
131365
KAHL, Oliver
 www.OKSHOX.de2:56:0115.34+1:02:56
132332
TAUERT, Jörg
 Team JC-Lights/Team Berg Germany2:57:1815.23+1:04:13
133857
MIDDENDORF, Thomas
 Herten2:57:2115.22+1:04:16
134799
PAUL, Traugott
 Dorsten2:57:3915.20+1:04:34
135352
GROCHOWSKI, Arthur
 Hilden2:58:5815.09+1:05:53
136341
ZYDEK, Andreas
 TV Germania 1899 Ostwig2:59:0915.07+1:06:04
137351
SCHLECHTINGEN, Christoph
 Triathlon Team TVE Netphen2:59:0915.07+1:06:04
138397
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Team Langenberg - Marathon2:59:3815.03+1:06:33
139734
STRUWE, Robert
 SuS Reiste2:59:4015.03+1:06:35
140393
BRINKER, Manfred
 Die sauerländer Bergziegen3:00:0614.99+1:07:01
141327
KUHLMANN, Michael
 Team Gothaer Versicherungen3:00:0714.99+1:07:02
142858
LINNERT, Jörg
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e.V.3:00:1714.98+1:07:12
143385
WERNER, Bert
 Hattingen3:00:2214.97+1:07:17
144358
QUANDT, Michael
 Havana Club3:01:0414.91+1:07:59
145418
VOGEL, Willi
 Brilon3:02:5014.77+1:09:45
146584
LANGER, Thomas
 Team Certuss3:03:1814.73+1:10:13
147324
DREISTEIN, Thomas
 Reichshof3:03:3814.70+1:10:33
148860
MÖRTL, Michael
 Wettenberg3:05:5414.52+1:12:49
149655
KLEEMANN, Ralf
 Tri Team Steinfurt3:06:0414.51+1:12:59
150749
VOS, Bert
 Vos Bikes3:07:3414.39+1:14:29
151822
GOLDNER, Matthias
 Mr. Hankey Racing Team3:08:0014.36+1:14:55
152794
KORNELS, Jürgen
 SV Thühlen3:08:5114.30+1:15:46
153574
ENGEL, Peter
 JustForFun Bochum3:09:0514.28+1:16:00
154353
NÜSKEN, Peter
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid3:09:0714.28+1:16:02
155396
BRINKMANN, Hugo
 Arnsberg3:11:0714.13+1:18:02
156328
BIJSTERBOSCH, Erik
 MTB-power.nl3:12:2514.03+1:19:20
157730
CZAJKA, André
 Aachen3:12:3614.02+1:19:31
158732
REINHOUD, Wiep
 Vaals3:12:3914.02+1:19:34
159334
JASCHKE, Michael
 Havana Club3:12:4414.01+1:19:39
160420
KERSTHOLD, Michael
 Team Breckerflder Bergziegen3:16:5413.71+1:23:49
161725
KERSTHOLD, Frank
 Team Breckerfelder Bergziegen3:16:5513.71+1:23:50
162401
FERNSCHILD, Hans Joachim
 Plettenberg3:18:5313.58+1:25:48
163356
ARENDS, Rob
 Bar End3:20:0313.50+1:26:58
164654
GREIWE, Peter
 Volksbank Tri Team Steinfurt3:22:2613.34+1:29:21
165780
BÖHLE, Dietmar
 Tus Antfeld3:25:4513.12+1:32:40
166728
SCHRÖTER, Peter
 Team Rosenhuber3:26:2413.08+1:33:19
167751
GREGOR, Norbert
 Mülheim3:28:4412.94+1:35:39
168307
BEBERMEIER, Jörg
 Olsberg3:29:0412.91+1:35:59
169417
MALZ, Jürgen
 Hemer3:32:3912.70+1:39:34
170421
WIEGELMANN, Georg
 Team Langenberg Marathon3:33:1212.66+1:40:07
171344
GUHL, Wolfgang
 Bielefeld3:35:1712.54+1:42:12
172400
SCHRICK, Uwe
 Lendringser Ritzelsklaven3:52:0211.64+1:58:57
173411
PLÜMPE, Ralf
 Willingen3:59:4611.26+2:06:41
DNF599
RHODES, Mark Graham
 2-Rad Hendrix Racing Team
DNF392
SCHLECHTER, Uwe
 Schützenbruderschaft Messinghausen
Senioren III
1701
NEUHAUS, Dirk
 RSV Werl-Wickede1:59:0922.66---
2675
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe2:03:0721.93+3:58
3431
MARTEN, Jochen
 Das dreckige Dutzend2:03:4721.81+4:38
4616
WOLFF, Horst
 Radsport Kreuch2:07:0521.25+7:56
5882
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont2:10:1620.73+11:07
6432
DRIXELIUS, Georg
 TV Attendorn2:10:1820.72+11:09
7814
SCHLÜTER, Gerhard
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:11:5920.46+12:50
8422
BECKER, Erhard
 ATS Hohenlimburg2:15:0419.99+15:55
9620
HAUS, Peter
 Biebertal2:21:3819.06+22:29
10450
FUCHS, Jochen
 Siggis Hütte2:22:0918.99+23:00
11621
KÖRNER, Klaus-Peter
 Skiclub Olsberg2:25:5118.51+26:42
12612
BASSLEER, Gerald
 Biofish2:27:0418.36+27:55
13441
STUDEN, Wilhelm
 Tus Valmetal2:28:4218.16+29:33
14423
SCHLÜTER, Karl-Heinz
 Die Sauerländer Bergziegen2:29:2118.08+30:12
15439
BORNMANN, Willi
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:30:5517.89+31:46
16428
GROEGER, Christian
 Team Langenberg-Marathon2:32:3717.69+33:28
17448
RAUSCHENBERG, Joachim
 Wild Hogs2:34:1317.51+35:04
18611
POIRRIE, Jack
 MBC Bar End2:36:2117.27+37:12
19737
ACHENBACH, Michael
 Kreuztal2:40:1016.86+41:01
20789
HEINEMANN, Herbert
 Enjoy Meschede2:45:5916.27+46:50
21425
KEMMERLING, Rudolf
 TuS Hoppecke2:47:0816.15+47:59
22424
DÖRING, Hartmut
 Racing Team Fleckner2:50:0215.88+50:53
23618
BIERNATH, Peter
 Team Clari2:50:5115.80+51:42
24438
DREESMANN, Rainer
 ATS- Hohenlimburg2:54:0415.51+54:55
25449
WENSING, Helmut
 Olsberg2:54:0815.51+54:59
26861
HEIMER, Norbert
 Wettenberg2:56:5415.26+57:45
27443
FRESE, Johannes
 Pönblitze Usseln2:57:0715.24+57:58
28848
BREYCHA, Arnim
 Erkrath3:03:5614.68+1:04:47
29440
BAUMGARTEN, Hans Willi
 BTC Ratingen3:10:1514.19+1:11:06
30426
KLEIN, Klaus Peter
 Carbon Oldies3:14:2113.89+1:15:12
31429
FALTIN, Gerd
 Bielefeld3:21:0113.43+1:21:52
32447
FISCHER, Wolfram
 Team Mc Zert3:33:3612.64+1:34:27
33445
JOCH, Werner
 SV Rot-Wieß Wiemeringhausen3:35:1412.54+1:36:05
34430
WISSMANN, Klaus
 Lac-Rhein-Erft4:05:1711.01+2:06:08
35444
TAUERT, Bernd
 Team JC-Lights4:31:559.93+2:32:46
Damen
1103
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:20:2919.22---
2102
TESTANERA, Katharina
 MTB-Sport-Paderborn2:24:2718.69+3:58
3981
GROßHEIM, Michelle
 P - Racer2:33:0117.65+12:32
4100
BEDNARSKI, Isabella
 Schwerte2:35:4117.34+15:12
5774
WOLF, Helen
 WWU Münster2:38:0217.09+17:33
6101
LILL, Hanna
 Team Mountain Attack3:14:4013.87+54:11
weibl. Jugend, Juniorinnen
1104
MÖSER, Luisa
 Shark-Attack Saalhausen2:30:2417.95---
2803
RESCH, Sina
 RSC Tretlager Wetter2:46:4816.19+16:24
3111
STEINRÜCKEN, Jessica
 Team Langenberg-Marathon3:32:1012.73+1:01:46
Seniorinnen I
1105
POLLACK, Marion
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:17:5319.58---
2106
KALBERTODT, Jana
 Team SUZ Wuppertal2:23:5118.77+5:58
3119
SCHNIEDERJAN, Michaela
 ATV Haltern2:34:4917.44+16:56
4115
WILKE-FRANK, Iris
 SC Usseln/Pönblitze2:43:1116.55+25:18
5775
KOOL, Helen
 MBC Bar End2:46:4716.19+28:54
6627
STABEL, Ursula
 corratec-cyclepower2:46:4816.19+28:55
7684
GIESEN, Anne
 Bestwig2:47:2616.13+29:33
8114
ERBELDING, Aggie
 Lünen3:00:3314.95+42:40
9108
DEOLA, Lucia
 ViRMcc Plettenberg3:03:5214.68+45:59
10836
SPRENGER-BECKER, Juliane
 TuS Rösenbeck3:04:0214.67+46:09
11118
NIENHAUS, Rebecca
 Sponsor: CylceCultureCompany/BikeTags3:04:5414.60+47:01
12116
BRANDS, Inge
 Bar End3:10:1614.19+52:23
13112
BIJSTERBOSCH, Elma
 mtb-power.nl3:12:2514.03+54:32
14805
FUNKE, Manuela
 Bike Sport Lippe3:18:4513.58+1:00:52
15122
FERNSCHILD, Ulrike
 Plettenberg3:28:0912.97+1:10:16
16821
BECK, Sabine
 Entenhausen Radler Team3:39:1512.31+1:21:22
17120
LANGER, Michaela
 Herne4:04:2411.05+1:46:31
DNF124
SCHULTE-RETTLER, Sandra
 TV Attendorn
Seniorinnen II
1126
BAGANZ, Christina
 Team Burn Baby2:25:1218.60---
2127
SCHÜRMANN, Kirsten
 MTBvD2:34:0917.52+8:57
3128
VON DER LEY, Doris
 Zee-Aylienz e.V. - Mtb Hagen2:42:0516.66+16:53
4740
DUBSLAFF, Doreen
 Skiclub Olsberg2:44:0116.46+18:49
5133
LANGENBERG-SCHMIDT, Liliane
 Team Mc Zert3:01:5514.84+36:43
6129
FREIBURG, Gabriele
 Carbn Oldies3:05:2114.57+40:09
7130
MURSCHEWSKI, Martina
 Plettenberg3:07:5914.36+42:47
8131
KUSTER, Lisette
 Utrecht3:09:3114.25+44:19
9125
DIRKORTE-KUKUK, Susanne
 Funbiker Everswinkel3:31:4612.75+1:06:34
10132
MAAS, Bärbel
 Düsseldorf3:45:3911.97+1:20:27