SPORTident TimingDSC Dassel von 1920 e.V.

5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

Dassel 30.05.2010

5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

Dassel 30.05.2010

 

Résultats 5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
U 13 männlich
1120
BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan34:1018.07---
Tour 1
6.87 km
25:54 (1)
15.92 km/h
Total: 25:54
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
8:16 (1)
24.82 km/h
Total: 34:10
Total: 10.29 km
 
2146
REDIKER, Timo
 Lemgo43:2314.23+9:13
Tour 1
6.87 km
33:13 (2)
12.41 km/h
Total: 33:13
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
10:10 (3)
20.18 km/h
Total: 43:23
Total: 10.29 km
 
3136
WINKLMAIR, Moritz
 MTB Race Team Höxter44:3113.87+10:21
Tour 1
6.87 km
33:17 (3)
12.38 km/h
Total: 33:17
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
11:14 (4)
18.27 km/h
Total: 44:31
Total: 10.29 km
 
410
NOLTING, Luc
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan46:1513.35+12:05
Tour 1
6.87 km
36:20 (4)
11.34 km/h
Total: 36:20
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
9:55 (2)
20.69 km/h
Total: 46:15
Total: 10.29 km
 
5204
FROHNS, Torben
 Duinger SC53:2311.57+19:13
Tour 1
6.87 km
40:58 (5)
10.06 km/h
Total: 40:58
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
12:25 (6)
16.53 km/h
Total: 53:23
Total: 10.29 km
 
64
BÄCKER, Ricardo
 Team Rat Pack54:0911.40+19:59
Tour 1
6.87 km
41:44 (6)
9.88 km/h
Total: 41:44
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
12:25 (6)
16.53 km/h
Total: 54:09
Total: 10.29 km
 
754
KRAUSE, Pascal
 MTB Reace Team Höxter54:3111.32+20:21
Tour 1
6.87 km
42:06 (7)
9.79 km/h
Total: 42:06
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
12:25 (6)
16.53 km/h
Total: 54:31
Total: 10.29 km
 
8251
GORZOLKA, Lukas
 Team Rat Pack58:0510.63+23:55
Tour 1
6.87 km
46:29 (8)
8.87 km/h
Total: 46:29
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
11:36 (5)
17.69 km/h
Total: 58:05
Total: 10.29 km
 
U 15 männlich
112
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.34:4917.73---
Tour 1
6.87 km
26:33 (1)
15.53 km/h
Total: 26:33
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
8:16 (1)
24.82 km/h
Total: 34:49
Total: 10.29 km
 
2242
HANSEMANN, Eric
 TuS Vinsebeck35:0117.63+0:12
Tour 1
6.87 km
26:37 (2)
15.49 km/h
Total: 26:37
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
8:24 (2)
24.43 km/h
Total: 35:01
Total: 10.29 km
 
3130
SEIDEL, Sven
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V37:4716.34+2:58
Tour 1
6.87 km
29:09 (3)
14.14 km/h
Total: 29:09
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
8:38 (3)
23.77 km/h
Total: 37:47
Total: 10.29 km
 
45
SCHIPPERS, Nico
 Team Rat Pack39:0515.80+4:16
Tour 1
6.87 km
29:41 (4)
13.89 km/h
Total: 29:41
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
9:24 (4)
21.83 km/h
Total: 39:05
Total: 10.29 km
 
5248
GAYCKEN, David
 Blau Weiss Einbeck39:2215.68+4:33
Tour 1
6.87 km
29:51 (5)
13.81 km/h
Total: 29:51
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
9:31 (5)
21.56 km/h
Total: 39:22
Total: 10.29 km
 
683
DÖRING, Leo
 Team Pirate41:3514.85+6:46
Tour 1
6.87 km
31:14 (6)
13.20 km/h
Total: 31:14
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
10:21 (6)
19.83 km/h
Total: 41:35
Total: 10.29 km
 
78
BUHRDORF, Andy
 Team Rat Pack52:2911.76+17:40
Tour 1
6.87 km
41:14 (7)
10.00 km/h
Total: 41:14
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
11:15 (7)
18.24 km/h
Total: 52:29
Total: 10.29 km
 
U 13 weiblich
12
WARNECKE, Janina
 Team Rat Pack1:11:518.59---
Tour 1
6.87 km
55:37 (1)
7.41 km/h
Total: 55:37
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
16:14 (1)
12.64 km/h
Total: 1:11:51
Total: 10.29 km
 
U 15 weiblich
141
BÄCKER, Stella
 Team Rat Pack1:00:1210.26---
Tour 1
6.87 km
46:07 (1)
8.94 km/h
Total: 46:07
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
14:05 (2)
14.57 km/h
Total: 1:00:12
Total: 10.29 km
 
221
SCHULZ, Stefanie
 Team Rat Pack1:04:139.61+4:01
Tour 1
6.87 km
47:16 (2)
8.72 km/h
Total: 47:16
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
16:57 (3)
12.11 km/h
Total: 1:04:13
Total: 10.29 km
 
342
LINDNER, Kim
 Team Rat Pack1:07:559.09+7:43
Tour 1
6.87 km
54:30 (3)
7.56 km/h
Total: 54:30
Total: 6.87 km
 
Arrivée
3.42 km
13:25 (1)
15.29 km/h
Total: 1:07:55
Total: 10.29 km