SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

5. Walking-Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 05.06.2010

5. Walking-Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 05.06.2010

 

Résultats 5. Walking-Day am Möhnesee

PointsDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard
Männer
1911164
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter1:47:219.28
1901179
BUSCHKA, Achim
 BTC Herne1:47:279.27
186159
LOCH, Manfred
 OSC 01 Hamm1:50:039.05
1851200
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck1:50:419.00
1831173
TSCHIRNER, Frank
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:51:528.90
1811187
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:52:588.82
1791169
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep1:53:578.74
1791171
SLOWY, Rainer
 TV-Friesen Telgte1:54:058.73
1771188
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC Herne1:55:198.64
1771180
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:428.61
1761195
STEERMANN, Gustav
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:598.59
1761156
SAPSFORD, Donald
 Viermärker Dortmund1:56:048.58
1761152
SCHMIDT, Harald
 TV-Friesen Telgte1:56:178.57
1761155
SCHUBERT, Franz
 Union Minden1:56:258.56
1751149
PACZKOWSKI, Dirk
 TuS Jahn Soest e.V.1:56:348.54
175174
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen Bochum 19111:56:478.53
1741147
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise Holzminden1:57:448.46
173158
SCHELD, Michael
 Dortmund1:58:088.43
1691190
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:00:588.23
169175
PIETSCH, Herbert
 DJK Preussen Bochum 19112:01:148.22
1681185
SCHÄFER, Heinz
 BTC Herne2:02:018.16
1671178
THIELE, Michael
 BTC Herne2:02:218.14
1651193
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:04:038.03
1631177
NEUMANN, Gerd
 BTC Herne2:05:417.92
1631167
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team2:05:507.92
1611145
MIELECK, Michael
 BTC Herne2:07:057.84
16181
TIMM, Günther
 Walking und Freizeitsport E.V.2:07:117.83
1591186
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade2:08:417.74
1591146
WANDELT, Robert
 BTC Herne2:08:517.73
1571163
WITTNER, Ulrich
 Walking und Freizeitsport E.V.2:10:337.63
156172
VOLKMANN, Jürgen
 WT Cappenberger See2:10:487.61
155110
POTHMANN, Manfred
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:12:127.53
152176
CRONBERGER, Gunnar
 DJK Preussen Bochum 19112:14:567.38
147101
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20002:19:157.15
145164
BETTERMANN, Friedhelm
 Werne2:21:307.04
1441189
MOHR, Uwe
 TLV Rünthe2:21:427.03
129157
SCHELD, Helmut
 Viermärker Dortmund2:38:476.27
Frauen
1831194
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC Herne1:51:508.91
181111
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden1:53:008.81
178171
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See1:54:368.69
1701148
FREUND, Angelika
 TuS Jahn Soest e.V.1:59:578.30
1681157
ASSMUTH-CHILLA, Helene
 Viermärker Waldlauf Gemeinschaft2:02:028.16
1671199
MANSKE, Martina
 WT-Soest2:02:148.15
165114
MAHLER, Brigitte
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:04:078.02
1641197
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:04:298.00
1641154
SCHRÖDER, Heike
 Union Minden2:05:017.97
161153
MAGOUNIS, Annette
 Warstein2:06:417.86
1611183
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher2:06:497.85
1611158
ROSENBAUM, Sabine
 Viermärker Waldlauf Gemeinschaft2:07:057.84
158112
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team2:08:577.72
1581166
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team2:08:587.72
158105
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team2:08:597.72
1581175
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:09:007.72
158152
HAU, Kerstin
 Warstein2:09:427.68
1581162
WITTNER, Brigitte
 Walking und Freizeitsport E.V.2:09:467.68
1571181
AHRENDT, Kirstin
 Laufteam Gescher2:10:037.66
1571176
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:10:257.64
1561198
HACH, Brigitte
 WT-Soest2:10:477.62
156104
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:10:537.61
155108
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher2:12:167.53
1541182
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher2:12:497.50
1541174
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:13:087.48
1531191
LENSCHOW, Sylvia
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:13:507.44
152163
SCHNEIDER, Karin
 Flotte Socken DO-Süd2:14:577.38
1511151
RIESENBECK, Margret
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:15:187.36
1511153
KÄSTEL, Marion
 Union Minden2:15:257.36
1501170
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop2:16:437.29
149103
FUCK, Jessica
 BSG Springorum Bochum2:16:457.28
149109
PIEL, Martina
 BSG Springorum Bochum2:16:477.28
148107
SOBBE, Heidi
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:17:597.22
1461172
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop2:19:487.12
146177
FRITZ, Anna
 DJK Preussen Bochum 19112:20:157.10
1451168
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:21:207.05
139106
KREY, Anna
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:26:496.78
1361192
FROHWERK, Rosi
 ASV-Sendener Walking-Mäuse2:30:166.63
135180
STRÖHLE, Christina
 Witten2:31:216.58
134165
SEIFERT, Claudia
 Haldener Fun Walker2:33:026.51
129156
SCHELD, Ortud
 Viermärker Dortmund2:38:456.27