SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

3. Sparkasse Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 16.06.2013

3. Sparkasse Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 16.06.2013

 

Résultats 3. Sparkasse Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PlaceDossnom de l'équipe Tempsmin/kmRetard
 
AK1 männlich
145
Neuwirth, Benjamin
 1:03:332:29---
221
Cappon, Pieter

GER
1:08:512:41+5:18
394
Fuchs, Alexander

GER
1:19:253:07+15:52
427
Meder, David

GER
1:21:543:13+18:21
539
Prennig, Jan

GER
1:22:183:13+18:45
6130
Kirchner, Tim

GER
1:27:253:25+23:52
717
Gröll, Paul

GER
1:40:003:55+36:27
AK2 männlich
164
Grießmann, Jan

GER
1:02:442:28---
244
Neuwirth, Filip

GER
1:05:282:34+2:44
325
Julien, Francois

GER
1:13:412:53+10:57
418
Zinnkann, Michel

GER
1:14:572:56+12:13
537
Repp, Mario

GER
1:18:083:04+15:24
661
Wolf, Maximilian

GER
1:34:403:43+31:56
AK3 männlich
189
Moritz, Martin
 1:02:442:28---
2125
Rieth, Mario

GER
1:09:112:43+6:27
334
Büttner, Rene

GER
1:09:562:44+7:12
4138
Faust, Rüdiger

GER
1:10:582:47+8:14
5124
Leonhardt, Dirk

GER
1:14:102:54+11:26
620
Präfke, Hendrik

GER
1:16:202:59+13:36
795
Nauheimer, Ingo

GER
1:21:363:11+18:52
819
Hornig, Torsten

GER
1:23:093:15+20:25
963
Junkert, Michael

GER
1:24:283:19+21:44
DSQ22
Huijben, Coen

GER
 
AK4 männlich
124
Buhr, Daniel

GER
1:03:322:29---
232
Klein, Thomas

GER
1:15:462:58+12:14
377
Wagner, Jens

GER
1:19:573:08+16:25
4135
Philipeit, Rico

GER
1:22:453:14+19:13
5117
Thiele, Christian

GER
1:28:093:27+24:37
642
Majunke, Ulrich

GER
1:37:493:50+34:17
743
Zu Ysenburg, Johann-Georg

GER
1:55:304:31+51:58
Junioren männlich
1121
Inge, Alexander

GER
1:05:052:33---
288
Ott, Oliver
 1:05:582:35+0:53
328
Kehm, Lukas

GER
1:06:342:37+1:29
4110
Schäfer, Jens
 1:08:202:40+3:15
546
Prennig, Tom

GER
1:21:283:11+16:23
Senioren 1 MK40
197
Kailing, Sven

GER
1:03:202:29---
299
Kleinschmidt, Frank

GER
1:09:282:43+6:08
3107
Drescher, John

GER
1:20:023:08+16:42
458
Pipp, Frederic

GER
1:21:453:12+18:25
516
Bucci, Marcus

GER
1:26:213:23+23:01
6119
Müller, Boris

GER
1:27:593:26+24:39
7112
Becker, Gerald

GER
1:33:503:40+30:30
810
Stell, Ralf

GER
1:39:343:54+36:14
9116
Polland, Frank

GER
1:41:223:58+38:02
10134
Mehlhorn, Lutz

GER
1:41:253:58+38:05
DNF30
Lang, Joachim

GER
 
Senioren 2 MK45
1141
Pietruschka, Egmont

GER
1:02:492:28---
2127
Fritzius, Oliver

GER
1:05:302:34+2:41
359
Stallberg, Dirk

GER
1:06:562:37+4:07
4113
Suhl, Jörg

GER
1:07:172:38+4:28
423
Wiegers, Ruud

GER
1:07:172:38+4:28
6139
Frerichs, Martin

GER
1:09:392:44+6:50
735
Amend, Peter

GER
1:12:062:49+9:17
838
Schneider, Lothar

GER
1:13:172:52+10:28
978
Schneider, Thomas

GER
1:13:222:52+10:33
10128
Kirsten, Michael

GER
1:15:312:58+12:42
1129
Merkel, Stephan

GER
1:18:283:04+15:39
12120
Amann, Jochen

GER
1:18:393:05+15:50
13132
Haschker, Gunther

GER
1:20:533:10+18:04
1447
Prennig, Dieter

GER
1:22:513:14+20:02
15129
Pless, Holger

GER
1:22:523:14+20:03
1657
HUGEL, STEPHAN

GER
1:24:273:19+21:38
1714
Schüller, Dierk

GER
1:25:113:20+22:22
1815
Ehle, Andreas

GER
1:25:133:20+22:24
1941
Schwilling, Andreas

GER
1:26:023:22+23:13
2080
Wichering, Lutz

GER
1:27:043:25+24:15
21101
Klemm, Stefan

GER
1:29:003:29+26:11
22100
Gomez, Ezequiel

GER
1:29:173:29+26:28
23105
Moravec, Volker

GER
1:30:553:34+28:06
2460
Holst, Axel

GER
1:36:153:46+33:26
2462
Engling, Rainer

GER
1:36:153:46+33:26
2679
Kurz, Peter

GER
1:37:153:49+34:26
27104
Quevedo, Rafael

ESP
1:39:203:53+36:31
2831
Metzeld, Sven Markus

GER
1:47:564:13+45:07
Senioren 3 MK50
1133
Lilienthal, Rainer

GER
1:12:432:51---
2102
Reinold, Andreas

GER
1:14:262:55+1:43
3109
Franke, Klaus

GER
1:18:053:04+5:22
4137
Scharmann, Harald

GER
1:19:463:07+7:03
5118
Brandl, Horst

GER
1:21:103:11+8:27
6136
Christophel, Uwe

GER
1:38:543:52+26:11
773
Jaeger, Jörg

GER
2:02:554:49+50:12
Senioren 4 MK55
198
Hartmann, Thomas

GER
1:38:093:50---
Senioren 5 MK60
175
Kasten, Klaus

GER
1:12:462:51---
2140
Bauer, Heinrich

GER
1:18:133:04+5:27
3126
Wagner, Herwig

GER
1:29:023:29+16:16
4131
Stein, Peter-Gustav

GER
1:43:384:04+30:52
Senioren 6 MK65
1103
Fischer, Ulrich

GER
1:33:033:38---
AK1 weiblich
181
Karow, Laura

GER
1:09:392:44---
233
Walter, Teresa
 1:20:483:10+11:09
AK2 weiblich
136
Strüber, Verena

GER
1:23:263:16---
271
Meiers, Carina

GER
1:31:023:34+7:36
38
Lorek, Marie

GER
1:33:433:40+10:17
450
Papachrissanthou, Daniela

GER
1:36:453:47+13:19
553
Vdovina, Olesya

RUS
2:05:574:56+42:31
AK3 weiblich
182
Heerd, Ramona

GER
1:19:473:07---
249
Ticu, Mona

GER
1:21:253:11+1:38
312
Präfke, Ramona

GER
1:23:093:15+3:22
468
Bier, Anna Katharina

GER
1:23:583:17+4:11
569
Pfaffl, Julia

GER
1:25:183:20+5:31
670
Vargova, Martina

SVK
1:26:523:24+7:05
785
Mörchen, Judith

GER
1:36:293:47+16:42
883
Stoeckel, Sarah

FRA
1:50:124:19+30:25
DNF13
Kerry, Evelyn

GER
 
AK4 weiblich
176
Spiess, Alexandra

GER
1:11:282:48---
267
Dörper, Anne

GER
1:12:152:50+0:47
352
Starke, Alexandra

GER
1:22:133:13+10:45
451
Buch, Tamara

GER
1:24:493:19+13:21
590
Groth, Nicola

GER
1:31:393:35+20:11
656
Wilke, Elaine

GER
1:33:403:40+22:12
754
Zu ysenburg, Stefanie

GER
1:42:043:59+30:36
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
166
Schäfer, Jutta

GER
1:27:353:26---
211
Lohmann, Sandra

GER
1:36:483:47+9:13
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
191
Wagner, Britta

GER
1:17:433:02---
287
Kunz, Diana

GER
1:20:003:08+2:17
365
clarey, kerstin

GER
1:33:193:39+15:36
492
Loserth, Dagmar

GER
1:40:423:56+22:59
Seniorinnen 3 WK50
155
hamel, carmen

GER
1:27:343:26---
272
Desson, Sandra

NED
2:00:264:43+32:52
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
184
van Grevenstein, Marieke

GER
1:47:464:13---