SPORTident TimingBike Explorer & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide powered by Transalpes.com

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 12.09.2014

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide powered by Transalpes.com

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 12.09.2014

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Lenzerheide powered by Transalpes.com

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 TempsRetard 
Masters
185
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek fusion-world.ch

SUI
22:35---
295
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
24:09+1:34
3115
Mayr, Anthony
Velothek fusion-world.ch

SUI
24:38+2:03
437
Reimann, Rolf
FabulousFab

SUI
25:30+2:55
550
Panitz, André
Gravas

GER
26:50+4:15
6126
Hoffmann, Carsten
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
26:54+4:19
7225
Weik, Michael
team trailsucht

GER
26:57+4:22
8112
Egelmair, Christian
RV Merishausen

SUI
27:10+4:35
993
Kloker, Martin
Gravas

GER
27:12+4:37
103
Arnold, Erich
bike store schwyz

SUI
27:19+4:44
1124
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
27:21+4:46
12165
Götz, Endi
 27:23+4:48
132
Hardegger, Marcel
bike store schwyz

SUI
27:42+5:07
1462
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
28:05+5:30
1575
Weder, Christof
Velothek fusion-world.ch

SUI
28:25+5:50
1646
Huszarek, Daniel
Werbedani

AUT
28:36+6:01
17120
Büngen, Knut
ream roleto

GER
28:41+6:06
1863
Zahel, Oliver
Gravas

GER
28:56+6:21
19227
Mergenhagen, Frank
team trailsucht

GER
29:07+6:32
20100
Jecke, Thomas
Mudfreaks

GER
29:09+6:34
2145
Fuchs, Andreas
bergvelo.ch

AUT
29:13+6:38
22117
Winter, Sven
Langwiesen

SUI
29:16+6:41
23226
Holland-Moritz, Tobias
team trailsucht

GER
29:35+7:00
2457
Haldemann, Marcel
Sattel

SUI
29:52+7:17
2535
Severino, Alessandro
FabulousFab

SUI
29:59+7:24
26143
Heuri, Michael
Lenzerheide

SUI
30:30+7:55
27103
Steinbacher, Daniel
Biken Service

GER
30:56+8:21
28121
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
31:18+8:43
2915
de Groot, Michel
Grover Racing

NED
31:42+9:07
301
Vögele, Thomas
albbruck

GER
32:00+9:25
3169
Schmitt-f., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
32:26+9:51
3298
Schönholzer, Ivo
Team Vollbart by Velometzgt

SUI
32:49+10:14
33109
Spangenberg, Helge
Bensheim

GER
32:59+10:24
3427
Gisin, Lukas
Team 44

SUI
33:00+10:25
355
Kunz, Michael
Luzern

SUI
33:07+10:32
3632
Sacher, Roger
www.flowbikers.ch

SUI
33:14+10:39
37102
Henkel, Dietmar
DAV M97

GER
33:31+10:56
3881
Schättin, Erich
Ice Crusher

SUI
33:39+11:04
3971
Schneider, Hans
Gravas

GER
33:54+11:19
40114
Wigger, Stefan
IG Saturn

SUI
34:39+12:04
4128
Schäublin, Markus
Team 44

SUI
34:44+12:09
4216
Wenzel, Helmut
Fitness-Studio Wedemark

GER
34:46+12:11
43127
Höfer, Timo
Honey Badgers

SUI
37:28+14:53
Men
174
Weber, Simon
Velothek feelferderweg.ch

SUI
22:51---
2125
Heule, Raphael
Radsport Frei

SUI
22:52+0:01
3156
Graf, Jürg
bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team

SUI
23:11+0:20
4147
Schlegel, Marco
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
23:22+0:31
5150
Bislin, Remo
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
23:32+0:41
6148
Wettmer, Peter
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
23:39+0:48
7138
Fidalgo, Marco
Berg Cycles Factory Team

POR
23:48+0:57
8141
Wicki, Samuel
DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team

SUI
23:55+1:04
926
Höcker, Lukas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
24:00+1:09
1077
Rüegg, Samuel
Velothek feelferderweg.ch

SUI
24:25+1:34
11113
Wöhrle, Stephan
Zarten

GER
24:26+1:35
129
Bühler, Karl
Trailseeker

SUI
24:31+1:40
1310
Riebl, Johannes
Velothek fusion-world.ch

SUI
24:34+1:43
1425
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden

GER
24:37+1:46
15157
Jäger, Kevin
Speedster

SUI
24:40+1:49
16124
Bucher, Markus
Root

SUI
24:41+1:50
17119
Brack, Angelo
Zürich

SUI
24:53+2:02
18133
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
25:10+2:19
1947
Gerber, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
25:18+2:27
20163
Scappini, Andrea
Film von Draußen
 25:24+2:33
2170
Sutter, Mathias
2exercise.net

GER
25:25+2:34
22154
Menzl, Matthias
Obacht!!!

GER
25:26+2:35
23123
Lenherr, Michael
BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team

SUI
25:27+2:36
2480
Schneider, Benjamin
Gravas

GER
25:57+3:06
2573
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek feelferderweg.ch

SUI
25:58+3:07
2696
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
26:07+3:16
27118
Schuler, Alexander
Stegen

GER
26:08+3:17
2849
Kienast, Pascal
FabulousFab

SUI
26:09+3:18
2956
Beeretz, Christian
Officine Red Bike

GER
26:15+3:24
3018
Villiger, Roger
F&S Racing

SUI
26:17+3:26
3038
Freiermuth, Stefan
Rheinfelden

SUI
26:17+3:26
3261
Bischofberger, Lukas
Doktor & Assistent

SUI
26:23+3:32
33111
Berendts, Andreas
Velo Nägeli

SUI
26:50+3:59
3414
Reinelt, Christian
bikepoint.ch

SUI
26:56+4:05
35164
Ferreirf, Bruno
 27:08+4:17
36151
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
27:10+4:19
3758
Kühfusz, Mario
DrielTeam

GER
27:55+5:04
38145
Kurt, Daniel
Rothrist

SUI
28:06+5:15
39160
Pelazza, Andrea
Officine Red Bike

ITA
28:11+5:20
4044
Roth, Roman
Menzingen

SUI
28:15+5:24
4178
Stölzel, Benjamin
MountainbikeDödel

GER
29:19+6:28
42122
Müller, Michael

SUI
29:25+6:34
4334
Schmidt, Cyril Maximilian
Trailacademy Windeck

GER
29:29+6:38
44106
Hasler, Markus
bikepoint.ch

SUI
29:35+6:44
45158
Lüthi, Philippe
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
29:36+6:45
4611
Cramer, Lars
Trailbiker Fuldatal

GER
30:06+7:15
47104
Yhman, Martin
ELITEN

DEN
30:14+7:23
4867
Albiez, Christoph
Dirty Sun Chase - Racing

GER
30:48+7:57
4976
Stucky, Dominic
Ice Crusher

SUI
30:55+8:04
5059
Eurenius, Daniel
Doktor & Assistent

SUI
31:05+8:14
5172
Loch, Richard
MountainbikeDödel

GER
31:14+8:23
52159
Affentranger, Stefan
Speedster

SUI
31:17+8:26
5341
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
31:25+8:34
5443
Damgaard, Jesper
ELITEN

DEN
31:51+9:00
5533
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
32:23+9:32
56108
Gadanecz, Patrick
Treegarden Enduro Racing

GER
32:33+9:42
5788
Börries, Benjamin
Berlin

GER
32:39+9:48
58152
Frei, Roger
Speedster

SUI
32:49+9:58
5920
Camenzind, Oliver
Luzern

SUI
33:12+10:21
60161
Schmid, Dominic
Chime Enduro Racing
 34:08+11:17
6155
Nyvelt, Matthias
Dirty Sun Chase - Racing

GER
34:12+11:21
6265
Hanstein, Lorenz
DrielTeam

GER
34:13+11:22
63134
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
34:45+11:54
64149
Ender, Sandro
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
35:19+12:28
6587
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
36:21+13:30
66132
Maskow, Daniel
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
36:54+14:03
6791
Romer, Steve
Die Nordlichter MV

GER
36:59+14:08
688
Kassner, Jan
Trailbiker Fuldatal

GER
37:59+15:08
6942
Kossler, Kay
Stuttgart

GER
38:30+15:39
707
Müller, Alexander
Trailbiker Fuldatal

GER
38:57+16:06
7151
Kazenmaier, Tim
DrielTeam

GER
40:24+17:33
7279
Biermann, Tobias
MountainbikeDödel

GER
40:38+17:47
7360
Barthelmann, Bastian
Doktor & Assistent

SUI
42:25+19:34
7464
Kazenmaier, Urs
DrielTeam

GER
43:44+20:53
7592
Krüger, Björn
MountainbikeDödel

GER
47:49+24:58
76107
Schwingenschlögl, Markus
Treegarden Enduro Racing

GER
48:02+25:11
7782
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
48:31+25:40
DNF110
Jaeger, Lukas
Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB

SUI
  
 
DNF39
Schulte, Jan
Fulda

GER
  
 
DNF153
Büsser, Maurin
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
  
 
DNF137
Zimbelmann, Juri
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
  
 
DNF146
Schimanek, Thomas
Holla die Waldfee

GER
  
 
Women
1136
Wunderlin, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
28:51---
294
Goetze, Jana
LAST NATIONAL TEAM

GER
29:10+0:19
386
Stadelmann, Manuela
Velothek fusion-world.ch

SUI
30:24+1:33
4162
Silcher, Madeleine
Füchsinnen
 31:37+2:46
5116
Büchel, Valeria
Davos Platz

SUI
32:05+3:14
666
Kloe, Meike
Tussies on Tour

GER
33:35+4:44
7155
Klemmer, Astrid
Obacht!!!

GER
33:49+4:58
853
Besch, Sibylle
Tussies on Tour

GER
33:54+5:03
9144
Koch, Irina
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
34:28+5:37
10105
Hofmann, Jutta
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
34:47+5:56
1148
Beer, Céline
bergvelo.ch

SUI
34:49+5:58
1212
Rahrig, Katrin
Füchsinnen

GER
34:57+6:06
13135
Schaefer, Sabrina
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
35:00+6:09
1452
Besch, Konstanze
Tussies on Tour

GER
39:09+10:18
15101
Rhenius, Anke
Hannover

GER
43:55+15:04
16128
Jäckle, Melanie
Stuttgart

GER
45:16+16:25
1754
Rieger, Rebecca
Tussies on Tour

GER
45:41+16:50
DNF142
Speros, Sabika
All Mountains Racing Team

GER