SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Résultats Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 TempsRetard 
Men
1102
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team
 1:08:20.24---
2102
Lau, Nicolas
Cube Action Team
 1:08:24.57+0:04.32
3114
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - Giant conection
SUI1:11:34.63+3:14.39
4114
Widmer, Mirco
Wheeler - Giant conection
SUI1:11:38.14+3:17.89
5123
Beeretz, Christian
Pain ou chocolat
GER1:13:58.52+5:38.27
6123
Gutmann, Heiko
Pain ou chocolat
GER1:14:03.37+5:43.12
7111
Kägi, Marin
Velothek-Velobude
SUI1:15:37.99+7:17.74
8111
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek-Velobude
SUI1:15:39.37+7:19.12
9103
Eymann, Daniel
mtbeer.ch
SUI1:17:21.46+9:01.22
10120
Weber, Myles
Weber Jr. Brothers
SUI1:17:25.61+9:05.37
11103
Beer, Nick
mtbeer.ch
SUI1:17:30.31+9:10.06
12120
Weber, Basil
Weber Jr. Brothers
SUI1:17:33.78+9:13.53
13136
Dunn, Dacre
High Rockies
USA1:17:34.91+9:14.66
14157
Elliott, Eoin
Eóin and The Sex Pest
GBR1:18:10.92+9:50.67
15205
Berger, Robert
Southern Softies
GBR1:18:32.85+10:12.61
16205
McKenna, Oliver
Southern Softies
GBR1:18:41.59+10:21.34
17112
Pargmann, Urs
Heule / Pargmann
SUI1:19:06.03+10:45.78
18117
Damseaux, Rene
Damseaux brothers
RSA1:19:11.29+10:51.04
19112
Heule, Raphael
Heule / Pargmann
SUI1:19:18.13+10:57.88
20195
Ertle, Max
les deux boches
GER1:19:20.58+11:00.33
21157
Strachan, James
Eóin and The Sex Pest
GBR1:19:21.39+11:01.14
22230
Bertelsen, Jeppe Bob
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark
DEN1:19:36.75+11:16.50
23129
Jenni, Luca
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
 1:19:38.64+11:18.39
24117
Damseaux, Francois
Damseaux brothers
RSA1:19:42.25+11:22.00
25230
Leth, Frederik
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark
DEN1:19:45.93+11:25.68
26130
Weber, Thomas
InTeam
SUI1:21:03.49+12:43.24
27245
Bandi, Oliver
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:08.81+12:48.56
28245
Allemann, Remy
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:15.28+12:55.03
29113
Keller, Lukas
Bikeride.ch
SUI1:21:36.92+13:16.67
30206
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro
SUI1:21:49.61+13:29.36
31107
Dupuis, Max
Catch me if u can
FRA1:21:56.68+13:36.44
32195
Köhler, Paul
les deux boches
GER1:22:02.64+13:42.40
33225
Weckbach, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing
GER1:22:05.56+13:45.31
34107
Sauvaget, Arnaud
Catch me if u can
FRA1:22:10.34+13:50.09
35225
Hastert, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing
GER1:22:17.41+13:57.16
36108
Jackson, Nick
It'll be reet
GBR1:22:18.11+13:57.86
37113
Künzli, Beat
Bikeride.ch
SUI1:22:21.28+14:01.03
38125
Pantling, Tobias
Mojo Suspension
GBR1:22:28.00+14:07.75
39108
Stephenson, Scott
It'll be reet
GBR1:22:40.84+14:20.59
40109
Cotton, Nicholas
100% Cotton
GBR1:22:47.60+14:27.36
41136
Schneider, Andrew
High Rockies
USA1:22:52.53+14:32.28
42122
Augustin, Falk
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:22:56.14+14:35.90
43165
Van Oost, Pavel
BBC 1
 1:23:21.14+15:00.89
44206
Albin, Donat
Broduro
SUI1:23:34.89+15:14.64
45119
Jones, David
Team Panaché
GBR1:23:51.74+15:31.49
46110
Kliebenschädel, Stefan
Velothek-Kalag 1
SUI1:24:04.74+15:44.49
47110
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1
SUI1:24:09.10+15:48.85
48127
Cernilogar, Nejc
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:24:31.19+16:10.94
49109
Cotton, Sebastian
100% Cotton
GBR1:24:34.09+16:13.84
50122
Schindler, Jörg
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:24:36.94+16:16.69
51212
Schenk, Stefan
Stokechasers
SUI1:24:47.66+16:27.41
52212
Naef, Thomas
Stokechasers
SUI1:24:50.79+16:30.55
53119
Gregory, Jonathan
Team Panaché
GBR1:24:55.70+16:35.46
54236
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam 2.0
SUI1:25:01.03+16:40.78
55236
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam 2.0
SUI1:25:08.78+16:48.53
56184
Klemen, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:25:10.61+16:50.36
57240
Masson, Roger
Velobude Racing
 1:25:20.40+17:00.15
58242
Commin, Paul
Trev
GBR1:25:26.04+17:05.80
59242
Henderson, Ian
Trev
GBR1:25:27.82+17:07.58
60181
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:35.82+17:15.58
61127
Ferk, Gregor
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:25:36.67+17:16.43
62181
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:38.93+17:18.68
63198
Gianola, Luca
360ValtellinaBike
ITA1:26:01.32+17:41.07
64198
Fistolera, Nicola
360ValtellinaBike
ITA1:26:03.06+17:42.82
65104
Weber, Thomas
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE
SUI1:26:22.34+18:02.09
66126
Ghezzi, Alberto
Laghee
ITA1:26:23.19+18:02.94
67104
Weber, Balz
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE
SUI1:26:34.03+18:13.78
68126
Tarabini, Emanuele
Laghee
ITA1:26:35.83+18:15.58
69241
Thaller, Lukas
Die FreiburgGiants
GER1:26:42.62+18:22.37
70131
Shufflebotham, Adam
Black country Duo
GBR1:27:12.58+18:52.33
71175
Jones, James
TRACE DEFREIN
GBR1:27:35.89+19:15.64
72240
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude Racing
 1:28:08.30+19:48.05
73121
Brack, Angelo
Abetätsche
SUI1:28:14.15+19:53.90
74196
Broad, Tim
Mid life crisis
GBR1:28:18.33+19:58.09
75131
Walden, John
Black country Duo
GBR1:28:21.28+20:01.04
76175
Martin, James
TRACE DEFREIN
GBR1:28:22.99+20:02.74
77221
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo meets Antidote
GER1:28:28.80+20:08.55
78165
Ketels, Guy
BBC 1
 1:28:37.60+20:17.35
79162
Sheppard, Gareth
FOD
GBR1:28:37.62+20:17.37
80162
Eggbeer, Dominic
FOD
GBR1:28:54.32+20:34.08
81196
Corkill, Mike
Mid life crisis
GBR1:29:00.52+20:40.27
82221
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo meets Antidote
GER1:29:12.72+20:52.47
83121
Dörig, Flurin
Abetätsche
SUI1:29:13.04+20:52.80
84241
Schlageter, Falk
Die FreiburgGiants
GER1:29:14.56+20:54.31
85133
Tenconi, Alain
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:18.94+20:58.69
86244
Pfister, Andreas
Höllrider
 1:29:19.44+20:59.19
87133
Bordoli, Gabriele
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:22.50+21:02.25
88184
Rok, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:29:26.57+21:06.32
89105
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team
SUI1:29:31.82+21:11.58
90158
Wictor, Eric
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:36.11+21:15.86
91203
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt
SUI1:29:39.59+21:19.34
92158
Bloeming, Bas
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:53.39+21:33.14
93115
Stillhart, Simon
RockRocksen
 1:30:00.04+21:39.79
94249
Fehrle, Jonas
Black Forest
GER1:30:00.69+21:40.44
95141
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino
SUI1:30:09.99+21:49.74
96203
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt
SUI1:30:11.87+21:51.62
97239
Meili, Marek
Stützrädli Racing Team
SUI1:31:19.87+22:59.62
98239
Meili, Kili
Stützrädli Racing Team
SUI1:31:23.92+23:03.67
99207
Fluri, Roman
Trailsüchtige
SUI1:31:30.99+23:10.74
100116
Wilkinw, Nicholas
Thirsk massive
GBR1:31:32.78+23:12.53
101125
Pugh, Mattie
Mojo Suspension
GBR1:31:34.04+23:13.79
102237
Rothlin, Markus
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF
SUI1:31:39.96+23:19.71
103118
Scammels, Ben
Radman
GBR1:31:45.46+23:25.22
104101
Kummrow, Sam
Fusion-world.ch 1
AUS1:31:49.75+23:29.50
105207
Wildhaber, Ralf
Trailsüchtige
SUI1:31:52.92+23:32.67
106247
Polley, Oliver
Bikecology
GER1:31:53.68+23:33.43
107247
Klimaszewski, Denny
Bikecology
GER1:31:54.21+23:33.96
108237
Bürgi, Simon
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF
SUI1:31:55.21+23:34.96
109101
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch 1
AUS1:31:59.07+23:38.82
110140
Strom, Petter Andeas
Fette najs
NOR1:32:03.88+23:43.63
111140
Stubstad Henriksen, Bendik
Fette najs
NOR1:32:05.01+23:44.76
112249
Feser, Paul
Black Forest
GER1:32:07.76+23:47.51
113211
Bonetti, Simone
BPS
ITA1:32:08.98+23:48.73
114130
Benz, Marco
InTeam
SUI1:32:15.88+23:55.63
115213
Kistler, Stephane
pedal dudes
SUI1:32:33.62+24:13.37
116246
Riboldi, Paolo
THE HAWAIAN BOYS
ITA1:32:34.67+24:14.42
117142
Desmond, Alex
Fly like a brick
GBR1:32:40.59+24:20.34
118213
Kistler, Mike
pedal dudes
SUI1:32:48.98+24:28.73
119246
Ruffoni, Fabio
THE HAWAIAN BOYS
ITA1:32:53.40+24:33.15
120182
Barrett, Kai
Sketchy Syndicate 2
GBR1:33:24.87+25:04.62
121128
Capaul, Michael
YoungRiderTeam
SUI1:33:27.53+25:07.28
122171
Brown, MIchael
Rochester
GBR1:33:31.59+25:11.34
123171
Thomas, Henry
Rochester
GBR1:33:31.78+25:11.54
124244
Pfister, Michael
Höllrider
 1:33:37.70+25:17.45
125128
Bebi, Yann
YoungRiderTeam
SUI1:33:44.45+25:24.20
126243
Gisler, Martin
team Tschambo
 1:33:48.04+25:27.79
127183
Polick, Dave
Beer me Bro`s
 1:34:11.22+25:50.97
128243
Puschnig, Marcel
team Tschambo
 1:34:14.75+25:54.51
129116
Dowson, Mark
Thirsk massive
GBR1:34:21.10+26:00.85
130115
Fuchs, Patrice
RockRocksen
 1:34:35.89+26:15.65
131223
Weil, Marcel
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends
GER1:34:38.72+26:18.47
132218
Bösch, Marc
Bö & Jö
SUI1:34:44.28+26:24.03
133182
Cusack, Allan
Sketchy Syndicate 2
GBR1:35:15.23+26:54.98
134223
Ritter, Dirk
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends
GER1:35:35.60+27:15.35
135218
Hüchelheim, Jo
Bö & Jö
SUI1:35:39.57+27:19.32
136211
Biscotti, Marco
BPS
ITA1:35:41.07+27:20.82
137238
Carr, Jordan
Team Matea
USA1:36:01.81+27:41.56
138142
Littlefair, Bryn
Fly like a brick
GBR1:36:02.80+27:42.55
139231
Bovinelli, Giovanni
TOX
ITA1:36:27.28+28:07.04
140199
Reichenbach, Sascha
ticinofreeride.ch
SUI1:36:36.42+28:16.17
141204
McNab, Christopher
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:36:52.34+28:32.09
142310
D'Hoker, Bruno
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:36:52.76+28:32.51
143204
Higham, Richard Greig
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:37:04.75+28:44.51
144210
Ferrari, Alan
Jimmy bro
SUI1:37:05.24+28:44.99
145215
Mitchell, Dan
team Kevin
AUS1:37:14.68+28:54.44
146210
Marchesi, Simone
Jimmy bro
SUI1:37:21.21+29:00.96
147154
McGrath, Christian
Sketchy Syndicate 1
GBR1:37:42.00+29:21.75
148199
Käslin, Patric
ticinofreeride.ch
SUI1:37:45.22+29:24.97
149155
Jolley, Paul
Frothing Forty
NZL1:37:45.44+29:25.19
150188
Profer, Marcel
Trailsurfer
SUI1:37:46.54+29:26.29
151155
Cown, Duncan
Frothing Forty
NZL1:37:47.44+29:27.19
152215
Mayhew, Thomas
team Kevin
AUS1:37:47.58+29:27.34
153188
Fischer, Chris
Trailsurfer
SUI1:37:50.94+29:30.69
154250
Werner, Raphael
The Boiis
SUI1:38:39.16+30:18.92
155250
Sigg, Sandro
The Boiis
SUI1:38:54.83+30:34.58
156177
Worthington, James
MidLife Crisis
GBR1:39:07.99+30:47.75
157177
Layland, Jonathan
MidLife Crisis
GBR1:39:13.13+30:52.88
158150
Jeffery, Paul
Doing it for the Roys.
GBR1:39:24.73+31:04.48
159186
Sykut, Selim
Wavelo Dragons
 1:39:56.37+31:36.12
160167
Slabinck, Kurt
BBC 3
 1:40:11.18+31:50.93
161186
Piekarski, Maciej
Wavelo Dragons
 1:40:28.40+32:08.15
162160
Witek, Max
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:11.88+32:51.63
163235
Buitelaar, Merijn
Trailgünters
 1:41:12.14+32:51.89
164169
Van Daele, Gino
BBC 5
 1:41:14.43+32:54.19
165160
Hartmann, Felix
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:15.30+32:55.05
166166
Van Bever, Wim
BBC 2
 1:41:38.30+33:18.05
167235
Van der Laan, Marcel
Trailgünters
 1:41:39.85+33:19.60
168310
Geiregat, Nick
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:42:49.93+34:29.68
169248
Guckert, Sven
Koala Syndicate
GER1:43:08.07+34:47.83
170156
Philip, Dougie
Keep er lit!
GBR1:44:04.48+35:44.23
171224
Grob, Martin
Fat Boys Slim
POL1:44:11.03+35:50.79
172166
Bombeke, Roderik
BBC 2
 1:44:49.28+36:29.04
173156
Stevenson, Dylan
Keep er lit!
GBR1:45:25.92+37:05.67
174134
Millington, Gavin
Celtic Thunder
GBR1:46:04.65+37:44.40
175145
Ravn, Christian
Birdmans brigade
DEN1:46:15.33+37:55.08
176189
Fischer, Roger
Slow is Fast
SUI1:46:17.39+37:57.14
177224
Sobol, Christof
Fat Boys Slim
SUI1:46:17.57+37:57.33
178248
Tack, Tobias
Koala Syndicate
GER1:46:28.95+38:08.70
179134
Batson, Alex
Celtic Thunder
GBR1:46:29.17+38:08.93
180145
Andreasen, Joakim
Birdmans brigade
DEN1:46:38.90+38:18.65
181252
Guldimann, Marco
bw-tech ruwa
SUI1:46:57.54+38:37.30
182231
chastang, Thomas
TOX
ITA1:47:21.55+39:01.30
183229
Battaini, Sandro
GABA-AG
SUI1:47:41.66+39:21.41
184252
Werder, Bruno
bw-tech ruwa
SUI1:48:04.68+39:44.43
185208
Pociecha, Sam
Wombling two
GBR1:49:30.43+41:10.19
186229
Thoma, Urs
GABA-AG
SUI1:50:18.87+41:58.62
187132
Bedford, Adam
Bristol Mountain Bike Club
GBR1:50:58.47+42:38.22
188238
Green, Ben
Team Matea
GBR1:51:00.28+42:40.04
189135
Lantz, Anders
TSM
SWE1:51:17.04+42:56.79
190251
Grossen, Michael
Aeschispitz
SUI1:52:46.72+44:26.48
191192
Bates, Aaron
ludicrous speed
GBR1:52:56.95+44:36.70
192159
Monguzzi, Federico
Italy Bike Adventures
ITA1:53:38.40+45:18.15
193159
Presazzi, Marco
Italy Bike Adventures
ITA1:53:46.32+45:26.07
194222
Beulen, Dennis
Flatlanders 2
NED1:54:22.49+46:02.24
195208
Kilner, Tom
Wombling two
GBR1:54:26.08+46:05.83
196154
Dair, Maurice
Sketchy Syndicate 1
GBR1:54:39.17+46:18.93
197251
von Känel, Patrick
Aeschispitz
SUI1:54:39.39+46:19.14
198200
Richarz, Patrick
Capra Connection
GER1:55:04.37+46:44.12
199200
Breuer, Patrick
Capra Connection
GER1:55:37.36+47:17.11
200222
Tielemans, Tim
Flatlanders 2
NED1:56:07.42+47:47.17
201220
Frano, Petr
BeerBoys CirCus
 1:56:37.10+48:16.86
202194
Gerrits, Matthijs
Test
 1:56:59.77+48:39.52
203194
Nienhuis, Erik
Test
 1:57:19.17+48:58.92
204170
Buffel, Stefaan
BBC 6
 1:57:40.96+49:20.71
205137
Dabrowski, Jerzy
Chase the Devil
 2:00:33.32+52:13.08
206105
Kamm, Urs
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team
SUI2:01:05.64+52:45.40
207132
Lafrenais, Chris
Bristol Mountain Bike Club
GBR2:01:19.73+52:59.48
208146
Dickson, Phil
noName
GBR2:02:18.08+53:57.83
209137
Sykut, Andrzej
Chase the Devil
 2:02:35.63+54:15.39
210167
Eeckhout, Manu
BBC 3
 2:04:00.96+55:40.71
211227
Witting, Martin
Paul Position
AUT2:04:34.14+56:13.90
212220
Brezina, Tomas
BeerBoys CirCus
 2:04:37.82+56:17.57
213227
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position
AUT2:04:53.03+56:32.79
214217
Chapallaz, Guillaume
Moutons et Fils
GER2:05:09.54+56:49.29
215173
Durbin, Francesco
800A
SUI2:06:27.71+58:07.46
216163
Cooper, Gareth
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar
GBR2:06:41.34+58:21.09
217163
Lansdowne, Will
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar
GBR2:07:22.76+59:02.51
218173
Guajana, Ivan
800A
SUI2:07:38.78+59:18.54
219135
Collbo, Claes
TSM
SWE2:07:59.61+59:39.36
DNF150
Clifford, Dave
Doing it for the Roys.
GBR  
 
DNF141
Bürkli, Rico
Team Brino
SUI  
 
DNF201
Mcnulty, Pedro
Trace defrein collective
GBR  
 
DNF190
Schäfer, Martin
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley
GER  
 
DNF197
Honegger, Nils
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42
SUI  
 
DNF202
Sidford, Oliver Guy
Team OTB
GBR  
 
DNF201
Green, Martyn
Trace defrein collective
GBR  
 
DNF219
Clarke, Tom
Tree Huggers
GBR  
 
DNF169
Soens, Jürgen
BBC 5
   
 
DNF178
De Brabanter, Jelle
Going Down
   
 
DNF178
Vandensteen, Dan
Going Down
   
 
DNF152
Morrice, David
Trace Defrein
GBR  
 
DNF152
Langton, William
Trace Defrein
GBR  
 
DNF138
Kruitbosch, Andy
Flatlanders 1
   
 
DNF138
van Hoorn, Bart
Flatlanders 1
   
 
DNF202
Lacey, Peter
Team OTB
GBR  
 
DNF176
Bryers, James
Gears N Beers
GBR  
 
DNF129
Bebi, Matteo
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
   
 
DNF190
Schreiber, Thomas
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley
GER  
 
DNF170
Degrave, Wouter
BBC 6
   
 
DNF219
Parker, David
Tree Huggers
GBR  
 
DNF192
Allott, Matthew
ludicrous speed
GBR  
 
DNF189
Fischer, Martin
Slow is Fast
SUI  
 
DNF217
Grimminger, Tobias
Moutons et Fils
GER  
 
DNF176
Clements, Paul
Gears N Beers
GBR  
 
DNF185
Svéda, Ludek
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
DNF185
Fejta, Rostislav
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
DNF153
Kelbl, Tomás
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
DNF153
Stork, David
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
DNF197
Bosshard, Nick
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42
SUI  
 
DNF228
Klimov, Artem
Bikebusters
SUI  
 
DNF228
Kolb, Pablo
Bikebusters
SUI  
 
DNF183
De Wael, Karel
Beer me Bro`s
   
 
DNF146
Fuchs, Sascha
noName
GER  
 
Mixed
1319
Mühlegger, Martin
Ghost Factory Racing
GER1:24:56.47---
2319
Meyer, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing
GER1:25:23.60+0:27.12
3313
Schuppli, Dominic
one80shop.ch
SUI1:31:08.38+6:11.90
4313
Coester, Carla
one80shop.ch
SUI1:31:29.41+6:32.93
5302
Mösle, Niklaus
Trailstar
SUI1:33:11.63+8:15.15
6307
Merk, Matthias
Tripping Butte Tamales
AUT1:33:16.80+8:20.33
7302
Michel, Daniela
Trailstar
SUI1:33:34.66+8:38.18
8307
Moser, Hanna
Tripping Butte Tamales
AUT1:34:18.37+9:21.90
9314
Wunderlin, Sara
Stützrädli
SUI1:35:31.99+10:35.51
10314
Strömberg, Christoffer
Stützrädli
SUI1:35:41.55+10:45.08
11305
Carrer, Marco
Kraftwerk
 1:37:08.74+12:12.27
12305
Carrer, Eva
Kraftwerk
 1:37:27.09+12:30.61
13311
Halhead, Tom
TBC
GBR1:37:42.03+12:45.56
14311
Halhead, Sophie
TBC
GBR1:37:59.00+13:02.53
15315
Spratt, Mark
Sprattinators
GBR1:38:42.85+13:46.37
16315
Alexander, Melanie
Sprattinators
GBR1:39:11.33+14:14.86