SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / MTB Koroška

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

 

Résultats SloEnduro - Black Hole

Enduro
CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard 
Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
37:25.16---
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
38:27.04+1:01.88
339
VARNERIN, Stefano
SURF TRIESTE

ITA
38:31.35
(+0:10)
+1:06.19
422
PARTH, Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
38:37.44+1:12.28
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
39:51.92+2:26.76
661
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
40:57.70+3:32.54
7115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS

AUT
41:31.39+4:06.23
8127
MAČEK, Branko
BARTOG

SLO
42:15.89+4:50.73
9128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
42:27.93+5:02.77
10125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
42:37.36+5:12.20
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz
KINESIO FIT

SLO
43:07.71+5:42.55
12118
FLIS, Matej
KK PENDALNA

SLO
43:21.29+5:56.13
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
43:56.81+6:31.65
1474
KERT, Jernej

SLO
44:30.96+7:05.80
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
44:48.78+7:23.62
1695
HUBER, Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
45:23.17+7:58.01
1772
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
45:47.41+8:22.25
1882
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
46:35.17+9:10.01
19114
SIPOS, Daniel
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
46:42.45+9:17.29
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
48:07.17+10:42.01
21124
ÓZDI, Máté
FRO RACING

HUN
49:56.59+12:31.43
22129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
59:12.88+21:47.72
2379
WAGNER, Andreas
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
1:04:28.76+27:03.60
2483
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
1:12:13.71+34:48.55
25123
PECOLT, Andreas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
1:15:17.11+37:51.95
DNF126
DOLER, Primož
KK PENDALNA

SLO
  
 
DNF90
KOWATSCH, Christoph

AUT
  
 
DNF135
135,
   
 
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
34:26.51---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
36:01.44+1:34.93
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:00.52+2:34.01
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
38:00.67+3:34.16
586
LAZAR, Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
38:44.53+4:18.02
636
SABBATA, Davide DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
38:52.14
(+0:10)
+4:25.63
746
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
41:28.13
(+0:10)
+7:01.62
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
41:32.22+7:05.71
9109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
42:30.61+8:04.10
1068
KRIVEC, Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
43:05.97+8:39.46
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
45:57.00+11:30.49
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
47:02.23+12:35.72
1384
EGARTER, Stefan
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
49:19.12+14:52.61
DNF108
ZUCCO, Morgan
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
  
 
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
34:32.76---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
35:01.00+0:28.24
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK

SLO
35:53.72+1:20.96
473
SEVER, Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
37:50.94+3:18.18
519
FINK, Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
38:23.94+3:51.18
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián
FRO RACING

HUN
38:26.46+3:53.70
717
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
38:36.85+4:04.09
840
MEIER, Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
39:04.89+4:32.13
964
ROT, Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
39:23.50+4:50.74
1042
BOŽIČ, Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
39:48.64+5:15.88
1170
GAL, Lukacs
FRO RACING

HUN
39:57.41+5:24.65
1277
GLANZ, Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
40:18.91+5:46.15
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
41:08.72+6:35.96
1481
POSA, Peter
FRO RACING

HUN
42:12.51+7:39.75
1532
PERC, Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
42:34.30+8:01.54
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
45:03.71+10:30.95
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
46:50.00+12:17.24
1875
FABČIČ, Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
53:49.99+19:17.23
DNF20
NEMES, Dániel
FRO RACING

HUN
  
 
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
30:48.07---
225
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
32:38.67+1:50.60
32
SKANT, Gerd
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
32:44.86+1:56.79
43
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
32:56.93+2:08.86
57
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
33:55.52+3:07.45
618
KRIVONOG, Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
34:13.81+3:25.74
765
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
34:33.81+3:45.74
867
JEŽ, Tim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
34:44.09+3:56.02
912
HAUER, Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
34:44.16+3:56.09
1015
MLINAR, Peter
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
34:44.75+3:56.68
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
34:49.98+4:01.91
1248
LETH, Frederik

DEN
34:53.11+4:05.04
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
35:02.64+4:14.57
1426
TRAFELLA, Maximilian
DO - BIKER

AUT
35:58.75+5:10.68
1528
KRIVONOG, Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
36:06.72+5:18.65
1630
EIBEGGER, Michael
BERGAMONT

AUT
36:07.17+5:19.10
1778
JESINGER, Julian
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
36:27.18+5:39.11
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
36:54.62+6:06.55
1976
WOLBANK, Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
36:55.49+6:07.42
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

AUT
37:02.59+6:14.52
2162
GRNJAK, Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
38:29.91+7:41.84
2214
GAMS, Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
38:38.58+7:50.51
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
38:50.99+8:02.92
2493
DELINER, Maximilian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
41:28.20+10:40.13
2591
PILIH, Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
45:58.91+15:10.84
DNF13
RAZPET, Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
DNF100
RAZTOČNIK, Tilen
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
  
 
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
34:01.07---
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
34:39.95+0:38.88
34
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
34:46.33+0:45.26
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE

GBR
37:31.74+3:30.67
516
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
39:00.90+4:59.83
645
ARN, Mario
WIENERWALDTRAILS

AUT
39:15.83+5:14.76
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
40:53.54+6:52.47
889
STADLBERGER, Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
42:44.64+8:43.57
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
48:24.05+14:22.98
1080
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
53:07.14+19:06.07
DNF59
PARTH, Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
  
 
DNF44
PARKER, Brian

USA
  
 
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
39:23.33---
252
DOBNIG, Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
44:15.32+4:51.99