SPORTident TimingGKD Borovci

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

 

Résultats Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

3 Stages BBF
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
Total
   
PlaceDossNom catg.TempsRetard 
Total
11
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 25-2910:02.04---
23
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
Moški 18-2410:14.12+0:12.08
38
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 18-2410:33.91+0:31.87
46
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 30-3410:36.79+0:34.75
513
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Moški 18-2410:39.10+0:37.06
611
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
Moški 30-3410:41.78+0:39.74
728
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
Moški 35-3910:43.49+0:41.45
89
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
Moški 18-2410:45.78+0:43.74
95
David, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
Moški 25-2910:48.02+0:45.98
1056
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Moški 25-2910:50.00+0:47.96
1159
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Moški 30-3410:50.09+0:48.05
122
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Moški 40-4410:57.08+0:55.04
1329
Luka, HORVAT

SLO
Moški 25-2910:59.79+0:57.75
1426
Jaka, KOZJAN

SLO
Moški 18-2411:01.06+0:59.02
1552
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Moški 25-2911:11.51+1:09.47
1633
Aleš, BRODNIK

SLO
Moški 40-4411:12.84+1:10.80
177
Wendelin, HIRZBERGER
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
Moški 18-2411:14.55+1:12.51
1855
Luka, SAMOKEC
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Mladinci 12-1711:19.14+1:17.10
1939
Logan, ŠOBOT
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
Mladinci 12-1711:19.52+1:17.48
2034
Nejc, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
Moški 30-3411:21.98+1:19.94
214
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Moški 35-3911:24.02+1:21.98
2210
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Moški 50+11:24.03+1:21.99
2354
Tina, PERŠE
TOP FIT

SLO
Ženske11:28.91+1:26.87
2436
Tomaž, KAPUN
KGK OBALA

SLO
Moški 30-3411:33.68+1:31.64
2531
Rok, FICKO

SLO
Moški 30-3411:34.90+1:32.86
2647
Alessandro, FRISENNA
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
Mladinci 12-1711:43.71+1:41.67
2749
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
Mladinci 12-1711:44.46+1:42.42
2841
Gabriele, EMILI
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
Mladinci 12-1711:46.00+1:43.96
2946
Davide, HENGL
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
Mladinci 12-1711:48.67+1:46.63
3030
Aleksander, GULJE

SLO
Moški 30-3411:53.42+1:51.38
3151
Nina, JANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Ženske12:01.06+1:59.02
3219
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Ženske12:05.97+2:03.93
3325
žan, KURALT

SLO
Moški 25-2912:08.80+2:06.76
3460
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
Moški 25-2912:09.12+2:07.08
3540
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
Mladinci 12-1712:13.43+2:11.39
3653
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
Moški 50+12:17.14+2:15.10
3723
Tadej, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
Moški 30-3412:32.47+2:30.43
3844
Sandi, KINKELA
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
Mladinci 12-1712:33.79+2:31.75
3924
Denis, LESKOVAR

SLO
Moški 30-3412:39.70+2:37.66
4050
Daniela, CHLIBKOVA
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN

CZE
Ženske12:49.16+2:47.12
4157
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONC TEDNA

SLO
Moški 25-2912:50.51+2:48.47
4235
Gašper, BLAŽEK

SLO
Moški 18-2413:20.95+3:18.91
4318
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
Ženske13:26.52+3:24.48
4448
Paolo, GRASSI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
Moški 50+13:44.78+3:42.74
4532
Vilijem, ČIBEJ

SLO
Moški 35-3914:12.26+4:10.22
4545
Andrea, STARC
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
Mladinci 12-17
4517
Giulia, SANDRIN
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
Ženske
4542
Mario, MOROCUTTI
BIKE SPEAK

AUT
Mladinci 12-17
4543
Michael, MEIER
URC LAßNITZHöHE

AUT
Mladinci 12-17
4512
Michael, TRATTNIG
FLOWRIDERS

AUT
Moški 45-49
4527
Žiga, KOŠNIK

SLO
Moški 25-29