SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

9. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 26.05.2019

9. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 26.05.2019

 

Résultats 9. Inselsberg Marathon

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard 
Langdistanz Herren
1143
Spahn, Maxi
FX Sports/ Sparkasse Mainfranken

GER
3:04:02.26---
2101
Ott, Benjamin

GER
3:21:55.45+17:53.19
3102
Ehrhardt, David

GER
4:14:56.54+1:10:54.28
Langdistanz Herren U23
1133
Wiederhold, Pascal
RSV Pfeil Wingerode

GER
3:13:45.48---
Langdistanz Masters 1
1139
Wolf, Patrick
RSV Pfeil Wingerode

GER
2:59:44.79---
2140
Peschke, Thomas

GER
3:05:03.54+5:18.75
3137
Kuefner, Sebastian
Jenbike Racing

GER
3:06:00.89+6:16.10
4107
Lischke, Sebastian

GER
3:06:10.81+6:26.02
5138
Michael, Benjamin
Ghost Racing Team

GER
3:10:59.98+11:15.19
6125
Werner, Steve

GER
3:18:04.72+18:19.93
7110
Rogoll, Mario

GER
3:19:59.76+20:14.97
8134
Kupke, Marco
Race Team Schillig / 1 Suhler MTB Club

GER
3:30:46.97+31:02.18
9109
Frank, Tobias

GER
3:32:28.36+32:43.57
10135
Arnoldt, Stefan
Geschenke online

GER
3:39:19.31+39:34.52
11104
Hartwig, Michael

GER
3:42:47.33+43:02.54
12112
Gollhardt, Stefan

GER
3:54:43.39+54:58.60
13108
Höll, Steve

GER
4:00:40.91+1:00:56.12
14148
Damm, Ronny
Leipzig

GER
4:01:25.63+1:01:40.84
15122
Gloßmann, Sebastian

GER
4:11:06.88+1:11:22.09
16111
Sattler, Christian

GER
4:32:21.98+1:32:37.19
17105
Schreiber, Mathias

GER
4:34:31.59+1:34:46.80
18103
Kropp, Rico

GER
5:11:47.07+2:12:02.28
DNF123
Steiner, Matthias

GER
  
 
DNF132
Schmidt, Ronny

GER
  
 
DNS106
Watzer, Andreas

GER
  
 
Langdistanz Masters 2
1141
Jacobi, Andreas
RSC Turbine Erfurt

GER
3:14:48.91---
2149
Elting, Horst
Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf

GER
3:18:39.61+3:50.70
3150
Oemus, Chris

GER
3:26:04.90+11:15.99
4116
Klein, Enrico

GER
3:42:37.99+27:49.08
5142
Hull, Michael
Bike Department Ost

GBR
3:53:58.45+39:09.54
6118
Schlöffel, Marko

GER
3:55:35.01+40:46.10
7114
Flachsbarth, Sebastian

GER
3:57:31.78+42:42.87
8117
Buettner, Marcel

GER
4:30:03.95+1:15:15.04
9115
Fenske, Dominic

GER
4:37:05.31+1:22:16.40
DNS113
Weisheit, Andreas

GER
  
 
Langdistanz Masters 3
1147
Biewald, Adam
BikeAcademy Werra-Meißner

GER
3:24:01.18---
2136
Mehlhorn, Manuel
Zweirad Lorenz

GER
3:52:30.00+28:28.82
3145
Koch, Thilo
Leipzig

GER
5:04:50.66+1:40:49.48
4146
Fischer, Roy
dimb racingteam

GER
5:23:13.97+1:59:12.79
DNF121
K., Jens Friedrich

GER
  
 
DNF120
Staudte, Olaf

GER
  
 
DNS119
Sturm, Michael

GER