SPORTident TimingBBK Team Rodeo

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

Dražice 08.09.2019

 

Résultats TrnDuro 2019 SloEnduro

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard 
HOBI
186
Daniel, AUPRETESEI,

AUT
21:39.92---
272
Roman, FREYNHOFER,

AUT
21:42.62+0:02.70
374
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
21:54.63+0:14.71
471
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADSHOP LIETZ

AUT
21:55.35+0:15.43
569
Dino, SUDIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
22:22.35+0:42.43
673
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
23:01.08+1:21.16
776
Nino, RUMAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:08.19+1:28.27
866
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
23:47.08+2:07.16
967
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ,
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
25:35.92+3:56.00
1078
Antonio, KUFNER,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
25:44.00+4:04.08
1170
Eric, STIPIĆ,

CRO
25:56.29+4:16.37
NPL119
TEST, Aleš
 27:13.50
 
1279
Kristijan, GRDAKOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
27:29.43+5:49.51
1368
Marko, TONČIĆ,

CRO
29:40.07+8:00.15
1477
Rino, MIHELIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
31:18.60+9:38.68
JUNIORS
154
Alen, SMOLIC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
19:30.48---
214
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:52.59+0:22.11
353
Lukas, MAIER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
20:52.81+1:22.33
448
Jan, BRONCZEK,
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS

CZE
21:46.66+2:16.18
587
Lorenzo, FLEGO,
360 mtb

ITA
22:05.28+2:34.80
655
Antonio, VLAH,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:50.57+3:20.09
750
Dominik, GRBAC,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:58.68+3:28.20
849
Karlo, DRMEŠIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:20.38+3:49.90
951
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:06.10+4:35.62
1052
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
41:24.86+21:54.38
DNF88
Jan, KRIVEC,
KD RAJD

SLO
  
 
DNF56
Logan, ŠOBOT,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
  
 
DNF21
Markus, FEIEL,

AUT
  
 
MASTER 1
144
Filip, VUNJAK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
19:17.61---
216
Frano, LIOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
19:55.18+0:37.57
311
Paul, HEIMEL,
ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM

AUT
20:13.19+0:55.58
47
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
20:14.59+0:56.98
56
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
20:20.60+1:02.99
645
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
21:22.12+2:04.51
732
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
21:51.99+2:34.38
820
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
22:03.50+2:45.89
947
Luka, ŠPANJOL,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
22:14.64+2:57.03
1019
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
23:10.53+3:52.92
1163
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:43.30+4:25.69
1264
Marko, PAVEC,
KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE

CRO
24:45.57+5:27.96
1346
Vladimir, BRANKOVIĆ,
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
26:10.49+6:52.88
MASTER 2
127
Walter, ZEIDLER,

AUT
22:03.53---
224
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
22:46.53+0:43.00
330
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
23:50.79+1:47.26
429
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:15.78+7:12.25
DNF8
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
MASTER 3
128
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:30.06---
MEN
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:53.93---
22
Vid, PERŠAK,
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
18:03.95+0:10.02
33
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
18:27.51+0:33.58
44
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
19:07.98+1:14.05
510
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
19:32.72+1:38.79
623
Žan, KUDER,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:52.14+1:58.21
722
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
20:09.70+2:15.77
89
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
20:10.50+2:16.57
912
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
20:44.28+2:50.35
1017
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
20:58.27+3:04.34
1162
Edi, BARBALIĆ,
BBK MIRAKUL

CRO
21:05.85+3:11.92
1243
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
21:43.48+3:49.55
1365
Bojan, SUŠANJ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:02.47+6:08.54
1458
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
24:41.35+6:47.42
DNF15
Tadej, RAZPET,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
DNF61
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA,
BK BUZET

CRO
  
 
WOMEN
137
Gorana, TEZAK,
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
22:18.64---
236
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
23:45.62+1:26.98
338
Romina, MARUŠIĆ,
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
35:47.84+13:29.20