SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 24.05.2019-26.05.2019

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 24.05.2019-26.05.2019

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Latsch

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 TempsRetard 
Super Masters
1290
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
Bulls meet Giants

NED
37:28.49---
2129
Wöbbeking, Sascha
Kurbelkraft + MiJo Bikes

GER
40:28.63+3:00.14
3148
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
40:59.62+3:31.13
468
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
41:00.80+3:32.31
5118
Stricker, Wilhelm Stricker
hardimitzn

ITA
42:16.54+4:48.05
6165
Gisler, Kurt
Tellriders

SUI
42:57.71+5:29.22
7138
Falter, Thomas
Trailgeier

GER
43:04.33+5:35.84
8182
Rum, Mike
Funky Fresh Bumblebees

SUI
43:39.64+6:11.15
982
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:04.87+6:36.38
10101
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
45:53.61+8:25.12
1122
Eckrich, Heiko
Just Karma Racing

GER
46:47.20+9:18.71
12271
Riegler, Michael
RC Kreuzer

AUT
47:11.35+9:42.86
13125
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz Racing, Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
48:09.43+10:40.94
14184
Ruiz, Marcelo
Teutoriders

GER
48:09.62+10:41.13
1577
Malacarne, Ivo

SUI
49:00.45+11:31.96
16244
Pisoni, Pietro
stützrädli

ITA
49:04.89+11:36.40
1791
Oker, Ansgar
DefyGravity

GER
50:01.26+12:32.77
18272
Fassl, Richard
stützrädli

AUT
50:37.70+13:09.21
198
Bernhard, Jens
Not fast just furios

GER
52:41.57+15:13.08
2031
Fleckenstein, Markus

GER
53:33.94+16:05.45
21116
Steger, Ekkehard

GER
54:37.87+17:09.38
22249
Hartwig, Martin

GER
56:31.08+19:02.59
23197
Tutsch, Christoph

GER
57:07.28+19:38.79
24194
Klauenbösch, Bruno
Velo-Reichmuth.ch

SUI
58:10.35+20:41.86
25104
Schmidt, Jörg

GER
59:46.27+22:17.78
26214
Koch, Uwe
toMotion Racing by black tusk

GER
1:02:41.24+25:12.75
2794
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:03:52.28+26:23.79
DNF350
Kiefl, Stefan
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
  
 
DNF117
Steinhilb, Lars

GER
  
 
Masters
1123
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
35:43.75---
2142
Gisler, Toni
Tellriders

SUI
36:09.18+0:25.43
3247
Blatter, Patrick
1900 Frücher

SUI
36:35.67+0:51.92
42
Antic, Nino
Bulls meet Giants

GER
36:41.34+0:57.59
5201
Hostettler, Heinz
1900 Frücher

SUI
38:43.63+2:59.88
6240
Arnold, Iwan
Tellriders

SUI
38:52.98+3:09.23
7198
Morokutti, Manfred

AUT
38:53.63+3:09.88
8112
Siedl, Nicolas

AUT
39:23.24+3:39.49
9119
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
39:30.00+3:46.25
1042
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
39:49.83+4:06.08
11160
Betschart, Dominik
1900 Frücher

SUI
40:00.60+4:16.85
1221
Eck, Gerhard
Schwarzwald Bike

GER
40:14.22+4:30.47
13120
Tanner, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:16.65+4:32.90
1495
Rentsch, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:32.47+4:48.72
15133
Hermann, Stefan
BikeCampus

GER
41:03.64+5:19.89
16110
Schweigert, Marco
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
41:21.47+5:37.72
17283
Resel, Martin
ÖTK Scheibbs

AUT
41:41.15+5:57.40
1890
Noack, Johannes
BikeCampus

GER
42:19.54+6:35.79
19207
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
42:25.50+6:41.75
20246
Wintzer, Michael
Funky Fresh Bumblebees

GER
42:29.33+6:45.58
2188
müller, patrick
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
42:32.01+6:48.26
22278
Glaser, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
42:34.67+6:50.92
2345
Hasler, Markus

SUI
42:45.62+7:01.87
24334
Kuckartz, Benjamin
4 Nuts

SUI
42:56.97+7:13.22
25114
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
43:16.05+7:32.30
2615
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor

SUI
43:31.62+7:47.87
27256
Layer, Johannes

GER
43:41.66+7:57.91
28163
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:43.89+8:00.14
29263
Achleitner, Johannes

AUT
43:51.68+8:07.93
3034
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33.11+8:49.36
31177
Schmidt, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
44:48.27+9:04.52
3256
Horn, Rene
Just Karma Racing

GER
44:55.88+9:12.13
3320
Dzieniszewski, Matthias
Schokomonster

GER
45:14.78+9:31.03
3435
Frost, Frank
RSV Düren

GER
45:31.61+9:47.86
3565
Kloker, Martin
Infolab-Novicon

GER
46:16.39+10:32.64
3676
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:26.95+10:43.20
37150
Mann, Johannes
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
46:30.09+10:46.34
38185
Treu, Erik
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
46:35.69+10:51.94
39170
Laubscher, Timo

GER
46:54.95+11:11.20
4010
Billmaier, Manuel
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
47:06.43+11:22.68
4116
Czarnotta, Kay
HD-Freeride

GER
47:29.85+11:46.10
42147
Hiess, Jörg

GER
47:46.36+12:02.61
4317
Dengler, Benjamin
Biketiere

GER
48:01.30+12:17.55
44156
Schmitzer, Daniel
Infolab-Novicon

GER
48:17.47+12:33.72
45330
Goll, Olivier
Biketiere

GER
48:38.75+12:55.00
4641
Haberzettl, Michael
Rad-Stand

GER
49:09.63+13:25.88
47345
Bregnard, Cédric
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
49:26.87+13:43.12
4899
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
49:27.75+13:44.00
4918
Dent, Craig
DefyGravity

GBR
50:01.24+14:17.49
50333
Kloker, Max
Infolab-Novicon

GER
50:45.70+15:01.95
51336
Odermatt, Markus
RMV Hochdorf

SUI
51:27.11+15:43.36
52183
Dobroschke, Raoul
Teutoriders

GER
52:26.59+16:42.84
53339
Wallnöfer, Daniel

SUI
52:31.63+16:47.88
54102
Sauter, Florian Sauter
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
53:06.41+17:22.66
55167
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz Racing, Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
53:30.23+17:46.48
56143
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
53:35.75+17:52.00
57146
Hay, Dominik

GER
55:33.96+19:50.21
5850
Pawelyzk, Paul

GER
56:28.21+20:44.46
59178
Bonnes, Lars

GER
1:00:40.24+24:56.49
6052
Herfort, André
mehrbums

GER
1:01:51.63+26:07.88
61223
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
1:02:54.36+27:10.61
62127
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
1:03:52.72+28:08.97
63187
Junold, Lars
kwa racing team

GER
1:05:33.76+29:50.01
6462
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne

GER
1:11:13.42+35:29.67
DNF215
Münchberg, Helge

GER
  
 
Men
1344
Wildhaber, Gustav
FOX

SUI
33:57.65---
2227
Peter, Stefan
WHEELER - iXS Team

SUI
34:42.65+0:45.00
3225
Bratschi, Tim
WHEELER - iXS Team

SUI
35:31.48+1:33.83
4192
Widmer, Mirco
rc gränichen

SUI
35:49.79+1:52.14
548
Heim, Fabian
Radon Factory

GER
36:07.50+2:09.85
6253
SCHMID, SANDRO
TREK, Bikepark Lenzerheide

SUI
36:10.64+2:12.99
770
Laimer, Stefan
hardimitzn

ITA
36:12.69+2:15.04
8224
Schmid, Lucas

SUI
36:21.92+2:24.27
979
Margesin, Michael
hardimitzn

ITA
36:41.32+2:43.67
10217
Rebholz, Jonas
SC Korb

GER
36:42.88+2:45.23
11221
Janser, Robin

SUI
37:04.51+3:06.86
1292
Oppermann, Marc
Bulls meet Giants

GER
37:07.26+3:09.61
13258
Barich, Leopold
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
37:25.77+3:28.12
1483
Mischel, Störi
Störi factory team

SUI
37:34.58+3:36.93
15318
Luiprecht, David
hardimitzn

ITA
37:41.72+3:44.07
16326
Schüz, Tim
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
37:52.61+3:54.96
176
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
38:00.21+4:02.56
18219
Sutter, Mathias
SC Korb

GER
38:04.75+4:07.10
19202
Kälin, Swen

SUI
38:13.67+4:16.02
2043
Hammer, Julian
Hangover Racing

GER
38:16.67+4:19.02
2189
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo/ GT Bikes

SUI
38:19.14+4:21.49
22235
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
38:31.22+4:33.57
23340
Gabriel, Laimer Gerstl
Maxx Bike

GER
38:33.73+4:36.08
2498
Robert, Sacha
Team Blitz

SUI
38:40.88+4:43.23
25169
Herterich, Tobias
Montagsbiker

GER
38:42.02+4:44.37
26236
Peschke, Tim

GER
38:47.21+4:49.56
27251
Widmer, Dominik
Mostgurgler

SUI
38:47.97+4:50.32
2875
Ludewig, Ralph
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
39:01.09+5:03.44
29241
Püntener, Ivan
Tellriders

SUI
39:05.22+5:07.57
30262
Hubacher, Lars
cyclingskills.ch

SUI
39:09.87+5:12.22
31220
Zawadil, Sebastian
SC Korb

GER
39:11.63+5:13.98
32234
Fader, Fabian
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
39:27.19+5:29.54
3371
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
39:28.62+5:30.97
34280
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
39:29.02+5:31.37
35193
Graf, Dan
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
39:38.35+5:40.70
3663
Keim, Maximilian

GER
39:38.78+5:41.13
37328
Vogel, Magnus
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
39:40.26+5:42.61
38317
Lombardi, Marco Aurelio

ITA
39:45.02+5:47.37
39172
Mondrik, Petr
stützrädli

CZE
39:45.69+5:48.04
4074
Link, Moritz
Loam Army Pfalz

GER
39:46.42+5:48.77
4119
Dinkel, Nick
Team Trailsucht

GER
39:47.53+5:49.88
4280
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
39:48.91+5:51.26
43314
Heitmüller, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
39:54.71+5:57.06
44159
Tobaben, Nicolas
2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau

GER
40:07.71+6:10.06
45323
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.chhuntforbeer

SUI
40:31.55+6:33.90
46270
Bonderer, Fabian
CUBE Store Chur

SUI
40:36.02+6:38.37
4769
Künzi, Pascal

SUI
40:37.05+6:39.40
487
Bernd, Samuel
Bikesport München

GER
40:39.54+6:41.89
4926
Fässler, Christoph
Team Blitz

SUI
40:41.07+6:43.42
5049
Hein, Stephan
Kein Team

GER
40:44.89+6:47.24
5130
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
40:46.62+6:48.97
52213
Bulant, Tristan
Bikeriders Schorndorf

GER
40:49.58+6:51.93
53162
Oppliger, Marco
1900 Frücher

SUI
40:50.47+6:52.82
54325
Schäfer, Lukas

GER
40:51.74+6:54.09
5586
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
40:55.51+6:57.86
5684
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis-Werx + Ibis-Fidlock

GER
40:56.47+6:58.82
57210
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:07.17+7:09.52
5855
Honegger, Nils
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
41:12.03+7:14.38
59259
Müns, Mario

GER
41:14.30+7:16.65
60282
Fuchs, Luca
Team Blitz

SUI
41:14.44+7:16.79
61343
Weithaler, Serafin
Maxx Bike

GER
41:30.37+7:32.72
62113
Simmen, Mark
Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
41:30.99+7:33.34
6367
Kolb, Thomas
Bloß kein Defekt

GER
41:53.18+7:55.53
64216
Promberger, Michaelangel

ITA
42:16.25+8:18.60
6527
Feucht, Daniel
Mostgurgler

SUI
42:32.35+8:34.70
66322
Opdenhoff, Silas
SC Vöhringen

GER
42:39.93+8:42.28
67341
Mair, Lukas
Maxx Bike

ITA
43:11.39+9:13.74
68222
Müller, Florian

GER
43:16.69+9:19.04
69229
Zitzmann, Max

GER
43:17.26+9:19.61
7054
Hofbauer, Armin
HAICO Racing

GER
43:20.78+9:23.13
71266
Wild, Johannes

GER
43:24.80+9:27.15
72273
Dewever, Jacques
KISKA

FRA
43:45.47+9:47.82
73186
Behrmann, Matthias
kwa racing team

GER
43:46.47+9:48.82
7485
Modrak, Patrick

GER
43:47.72+9:50.07
7561
Jauch, Christian

GER
43:52.81+9:55.16
76175
Schädlich, Patrick
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
44:06.44+10:08.79
774
Stenzel, Matthias
Matze Stempelt Malerisch

GER
44:12.24+10:14.59
78103
Sauter, Steffen
Just Karma Racing

GER
44:18.78+10:21.13
79122
Berg, Ralph van den
Team Blitz

SUI
44:31.58+10:33.93
8051
Herberholt, Daniel

SUI
44:35.35+10:37.70
81196
Scalas, Giuliano
Team Demurtas

GER
44:37.65+10:40.00
82243
Promberger, Leonard

ITA
44:40.02+10:42.37
83106
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
44:45.58+10:47.93
84348
Gobert, Lars-Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:50.66+10:53.01
8523
Faber, Jan
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
44:50.74+10:53.09
86265
Schönfelder, Leon
HSG Mittweida

GER
44:58.51+11:00.86
87347
Böttcher, Jannis

GER
45:04.61+11:06.96
88252
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
45:04.79+11:07.14
89191
Heussi, Benno
Woeckes Bike and Sports

SUI
45:05.11+11:07.46
90173
Burger, Michael
Maulwurfkommando

GER
45:10.09+11:12.44
91320
Meier, Maximilian
Rad-Stand

GER
45:14.11+11:16.46
9253
Herrmann, Christian
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim

GER
45:23.66+11:26.01
93267
Knottek, Michael

GER
45:27.61+11:29.96
9497
Riedel, Julian

GER
45:34.29+11:36.64
95121
Teichmann, Ingo
NFG

GER
45:35.89+11:38.24
9614
Breuer, Jens

GER
45:41.55+11:43.90
9739
Groth, Sven
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
46:04.00+12:06.35
98152
Ohnmacht, Frank

GER
46:13.67+12:16.02
99269
Kausch, Simon
Teutoriders

SUI
46:15.84+12:18.19
100174
Geiger, Yannic
Team Link Rad Quadrat

GER
46:40.04+12:42.39
101144
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:06.20+13:08.55
102176
Scheerer, Thiemo

GER
47:12.18+13:14.53
10387
Morlok, Tobias
Just Karma Racing

GER
47:19.55+13:21.90
104166
Krämer, Daniel
Radsportverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V.

GER
47:21.67+13:24.02
105311
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand

GER
47:31.52+13:33.87
106284
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

AUT
47:34.36+13:36.71
107208
Otterbach, Andreas
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
47:35.65+13:38.00
108231
Bußmann, Sven
kwa racing team

GER
47:36.98+13:39.33
109154
Schaub, Viktor
Maulwurfkommando

GER
47:43.65+13:46.00
110111
Seiler, Andreas
Bikesport München

GER
47:46.69+13:49.04
111254
Köhler, Elias

GER
48:00.39+14:02.74
112100
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
48:07.57+14:09.92
113232
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
48:55.59+14:57.94
114180
Witting, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
48:56.24+14:58.59
115274
Quiring, Julien
KISKA

FRA
48:58.16+15:00.51
11646
Heckmann, Max
Die Rahmensprenger

GER
48:58.76+15:01.11
11766
Kohler, Philipp

GER
49:00.63+15:02.98
11860
Jänichen, Thomas

GER
49:05.59+15:07.94
11993
Pfab, Christopher
Mtb-Frankenpfalz

GER
49:06.70+15:09.05
12081
Meding, Dominik

GER
49:22.67+15:25.02
121239
steiner, christoph
laufrad steyr

AUT
49:30.37+15:32.72
122107
Schöne, Martin
Feel the Ride

GER
49:54.81+15:57.16
12357
Hummel, Patrick
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
50:31.76+16:34.11
12459
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
50:42.67+16:45.02
125190
Formoso, Luca
Amsler Barista

SUI
51:28.25+17:30.60
126205
Beigang, Julian
J&J Racing Team

GER
51:30.34+17:32.69
127212
Aldebert, Simon

SUI
51:32.56+17:34.91
128157
Selle, Robert
Kurbelkraft + MiJo Bikes

GER
51:43.40+17:45.75
129275
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
52:07.35+18:09.70
130230
Zitzmann, Jan

GER
52:17.43+18:19.78
131346
Lohmeier, Sören

GER
52:28.60+18:30.95
132203
Herzog, Heiko

GER
53:11.41+19:13.76
133268
Furrer, Florian
Teutoriders

SUI
53:25.78+19:28.13
134195
Steiger, Andreas
Velo-Reichmuth.ch

SUI
54:41.36+20:43.71
13533
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / _alpis_

GER
55:05.41+21:07.76
136128
Wittke, Florian

GER
55:16.83+21:19.18
137126
Weckend, Sascha
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
56:44.60+22:46.95
138179
Nuding, Max-Cornelius

GER
58:58.18+25:00.53
139281
Bodenmiller, David
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:00:34.04+26:36.39
140189
Stach, Kilian

GER
1:02:41.97+28:44.32
141136
Brenner, Thomas
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
1:09:16.21+35:18.56
14296
Reuter, Alexander
Tourensöhne

GER
1:09:52.43+35:54.78
DNF140
Fernandes, Telmo

POR
  
 
DNF321
Müller, Johannes

GER