ESOC 2019 SprintMi 06.02.2019 13:28
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men (56/56)Status of: 13:28
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1150Lars Moholdt85Norwegian Orienteering Federat16:31
2154Erik Rost85Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:57
3143Jorgen Madslien94Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:00
4151Sergey Gorlanov96Russian Orienteering Federatio17:05
5146Eduard Khrennikov73Russian Orienteering Federatio17:19
6148Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Federat17:28
7147Gion Schnyder86Swiss Orienteering17:30
8149Vladislav Kiselev97Russian Orienteering Federatio17:33
9142Tuomas Kotro93Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:34
10152Erik Blomgren90Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:44
11131Jorgen Baklid99Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:45
12119Oyvind Wiggen96Norwegian Orienteering Federat17:57
13141Markus Lundholm92Swedish Orienteering Federatio17:59
14155Tero Linnainmaa92Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:03
15144Jyri Uusitalo94Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:08
16145Bjornar Kvale95Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:16
16122Maxim Trifonenkov91Russian Orienteering Federatio18:16
18137Martin Hammarberg83Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:18
19136Janne Hakkinen84Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:33
20135Mattis JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federati18:40
21133Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering Federation18:49
21140Misa Tuomala94Finnish Orienteering Federatio18:49
23113Rasmus Wickbom98Swedish Orienteering Federatio19:20
24138Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering Federation19:26
25139Oeyvind Watterdal87Norwegian Orienteering Federat19:45
26116Aleksandr Zlobin96Russian Orienteering Federatio19:53
27118Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation19:58
28101Vadim Ogorodnikov97Russian Orienteering Federatio20:04
29132Sixten Walheim95Swedish Orienteering Federatio20:23
30117Kevin HallopEstonian Orienteering Federati20:34
31108Dabide ComaiItalian Orienteering Federatio20:39
32123Voitech MatusCzech Orienteering Federation20:44
33128Lukas Deininger98Swiss Orienteering20:56
34115Jan HasekCzech Orienteering Federation21:02
35111Andrin Bieri98Swiss Orienteering21:59
36110Rokas Vaitkus98Lithuanian Orienteering Federa22:03
37130Simion Suciu88Romanian Orienteering Federati22:11
38107Ondrej VystavelCzech Orienteering Federation22:28
39120Ignas Ambrazas99Lithuanian Orienteering Federa22:30
40129Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatio22:32
41134Radoslaw Jaroszek84Poland Orienteering Federatio22:56
42127Nikolay DimitrovBulgarian Orienteering Federat23:12
43103Svajunas AmbrazasLithuanian Orienteering Federa23:25
44114Zoltan Szep79Romanian Orienteering Federati23:37
45126Mihai Tintar79Romanian Orienteering Federati23:43
46125Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian Orienteering Federat23:55
47105Alexandru Blejdea94Romanian Orienteering Federati24:58
48112Erkan Demir98Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:10
49100Ugur Aycicek97Turkish Orienteering Federatio27:46
50121Onder Aktimur98Turkish Orienteering Federatio30:06
51124Ozan Aycicek01Turkish Orienteering Federatio30:46
52102Yasin Aycicek00Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:04
53106Emirhan Kotan97Turkish Orienteering Federatio31:07
54104Servet Ozcan01Turkish Orienteering Federatio32:52
55109Umut Gurcan98Turkish Orienteering Federatio45:35
 
153Andrey Lamov86Russian Orienteering Federatiodns
 
 
 
Women (44/44)Status of: 13:28
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
144Alena Trapeznikova87Russian Orienteering Federatio15:24
236Magdalena Olsson90Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:34
338Tove Alexandersson92Swedish Orienteering Federatio15:46
440Linda Lindkvist93Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:15
542Tatyana Oborina93Russian Orienteering Federatio16:20
641Salla Koskela92Finnish Orienteering Federatio16:28
743Evelina Wickbom94Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:38
737Mariya Kechkina86Russian Orienteering Federatio16:38
930Marina Vyatkina99Russian Orienteering Federatio16:43
1033Hanna Eriksson95Swedish Orienteering Federatio16:54
1132Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation17:10
1228Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati17:11
1339Anastasia Kravchenko86Russian Orienteering Federatio17:19
1434Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federatio17:34
1529Milka Reponen91Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:36
1621Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat17:37
1731Doris KudreEstonian Orienteering Federati17:50
1835Marjut Turunen92Finnish Orienteering Federatio17:54
1925Anastasiya Glukhikh93Russian Orienteering Federatio18:15
2026Isabel Salen96Swedish Orienteering Federatio18:18
2127Evine Westli Andersen96Norwegian Orienteering Federat18:27
2218Lenka MelchovaCzech Orienteering Federation18:28
2324Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federation18:38
2410Lea Widmer00Swiss Orienteering18:51
2420Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federati18:51
2614Katarina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation19:22
2722Laura Diener95Swiss Orienteering19:32
2823Emma Bergstroem93Swedish Orienteering Federatio19:34
299Andreya DyaskovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat19:50
302Natalja Niggli01Swiss Orienteering20:46
3116Antonia Erhart98Austrian Orienteering Federati20:51
3212Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federatio21:27
334Stefaniya Belomazheva-DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federat23:12
3417Andra Cecilia Anghel93Romanian Orienteering Federati24:40
358Reka MandelRomanian Orienteering Federati32:07
365Kezban Tas96Turkish Orienteering Federatio35:10
376Denisa TamasRomanian Orienteering Federati35:34
3813Evin Kaya00Turkish Orienteering Federatio35:49
391Meryem Sena Yurtsever03Turkish Orienteering Federatio36:23
4019Gulsah Bircan Akpinar96Turkish Orienteering Federatio39:25
417Eylul Selen Yildirim03Turkish Orienteering Federatio42:49
4215Saime Kaya01Turkish Orienteering Federatio46:01
4311Busra Celebi99Turkish Orienteering Federatio46:34
443Rabia Sehirli00Turkish Orienteering Federatio46:42