SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

3. Walk in Herne

Herne 09.03.2008

3. Walk in Herne

Herne 09.03.2008

 

Rezultāti 3. Walk in Herne

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
145144
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum1:24:099.27
14517
SCHNEIDER, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:24:299.23
14258
PLINKE, Matthias
 Bochum1:26:059.06
14267
HAUG, Gerd
 TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe, 1.Wiehe1:26:219.03
13775
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:29:348.71
136124
KOBS, Heinz
 CJD Dortmund Walking1:29:508.68
135163
RÜTER, Georg
 Mitwalken.de1:30:288.62
132137
MÜLLER, Hans-Joachim
 Rot-Weiß Unna1:32:258.44
13260
KURZHALS, Frank
 Herne1:32:258.44
130139
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG DO-SÜD1:33:498.31
129123
VOSSELER, Rolf
 CJD Dortmund Walking1:34:428.24
12812
GLAREMIN, Albert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:35:418.15
126689
WEHMEYER, Ernst
 Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid1:36:518.05
12619
SCHÄFER, Heinz-Jürgen
 BTC-Herne1:36:538.05
12663
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20001:36:538.05
12665
MANSKE, Wolfgang
 Hattingen1:36:548.05
12611
STRATENSCHULTE, Norbert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:248.01
12555
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Distel-Walker1:38:167.94
12316
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:357.83
123152
BELKER, Eduard
 Team Stadt Herne1:39:367.83
122153
WOJAK, Friedhelm
 Herne1:40:217.77
12164
NOWAK, Ernst
 Herne1:41:037.72
12010
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:41:467.66
120147
MINKUS, Jürgen
 CJK Dortmund Walking1:42:137.63
120167
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:42:167.63
11956
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz
 Triathlon-TEAM-Witten1:42:287.61
119168
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:42:547.58
11813
FIRNIß, Klaus
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:43:177.55
118161
PALM, Hans-Jürgen
 BTC-Herne1:43:207.55
11823
POTTHOFF, Werner
 BTC-Herne1:43:307.54
118121
GWOSDEK, Wolfgang
 Neukirchen-Vluyn1:44:027.50
117129
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:44:167.48
117159
WANDELT, Robert
 KSV Herne1:44:557.43
11669
DUCHATZ, Manfred
 Herne1:45:107.42
11673
KAISER, Gottlieb
 TV Friesen Telgte1:45:107.42
11659
MÜLLER, Klaus
 DJK TUS Rotthausen1:45:257.40
116606
ROGIN, Hubert
 BTC-Herne1:45:527.37
11562
HABIGHORST, Ulrich
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:46:097.35
115122
KOSIEN, Sigrid
 Herne1:46:207.34
115156
KOOPMANN, Gerhard
 Herne1:46:437.31
115125
SCHNITZLER, Armin
 Herne1:46:437.31
115126
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:46:547.30
114128
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:47:247.26
11470
THEUNER, Horst
 TV Friesen Telgte1:47:437.24
11374
HEITS, Michael
 TV Friesen Telgte1:48:177.20
11268
SCHUESSLER, Rainer
 Dortmund1:48:507.17
112142
NEUMANN, Gerd
 Rote Erde Schwelm1:49:297.12
10922
MATECKI, Rainer
 BTC-Herne1:52:046.96
109150
SCHWARZ, Lutz
 Herne1:52:106.95
109154
SCHMALE, Walter
 Waltrop1:52:386.93
10876
SCHNEIDER-HEUER, Hans-Peter
 Herne1:53:106.89
10871
NIEHOFF, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:53:456.86
10461
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:57:176.65
10357
KOLL, Dietmar
 Essen1:58:416.57
10372
MISSLING, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:59:196.54
DSQ14
BROSCHK, Dieter
 Walking Treff Möhnesee
Frauen
1371
STEPHAN, Elke
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:29:018.76
136162
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon-TEAM-Witten1:30:018.67
13534
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne1:30:328.62
129151
RÜSSMANN, Mechthild
 LT Wischlingen Dortmund1:34:428.24
12832
MOSCH, Heike
 BTC-Herne1:36:008.13
12727
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne1:36:028.12
12752
MAHLER, Brigitte
 TV Friesen Telgte1:36:318.08
1264
BIRKELBACH, Doris
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:178.02
1263
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:228.01
12650
SCHRÖER, Claudia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:37:238.01
1252
STEGER, Hildegrad
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:357.99
123132
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:39:167.86
123101
KURZHALS, Manuela
 Herne1:39:377.83
122116
MANSKE, Martina
 Soest1:40:237.77
121105
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20001:41:217.70
12043
HERTLEIF, Gertrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:41:447.67
1209
NEUHAUS, Elvira
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:42:067.64
120117
SAUER, Monika
 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg1:42:107.63
120146
DANN, Anne
 Stadwerke Team Witten1:42:127.63
12054
LENSCHOV, Sylvia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:42:187.62
12044
HEITHOFF, Wiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:42:207.62
120113
RINK, Christiane
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:42:207.62
11931
NETZER, Angelika
 BTC-Herne1:42:337.61
118104
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20001:43:217.55
11781
GRIMM, Cornelia
 Essen1:44:087.49
116604
KOPCZYNSKI, Ulla
 BTC-Herne1:45:547.37
1155
VOLLMER, Jutta
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:46:147.34
1156
WAPELHORST, Gerda
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:46:147.34
11586
STANGE, Tina
 Herne1:46:177.34
115108
HENNES, Katja
 TBS-Herne1:46:177.34
115118
BEIGEL, Andrea
 LSF Münster e.V.1:46:207.34
115143
ZIENTZ, Manuela
 Gelsenkirchen1:46:227.33
11588
SOLINSKI, Sylvia
 Herne1:46:347.32
11541
LEIN, Berni
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:377.32
11585
SCHICK, Steffi
 Herne1:46:377.32
114102
FRICKE, Brigitta
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:46:567.29
114115
HACH, Brigitte
 Soest1:46:587.29
114166
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:47:277.26
11494
PESCH, Heike
 TV Horst-Emscher1:47:417.24
11448
THEUNER, Gisela
 TV Friesen Telgte1:47:447.24
113130
LEMKE, Barbara
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:47:497.23
113157
JAECK, Silvia
 BSG Allianz1:47:517.23
113158
SCHNEIDER, Petra
 Castrop-Rauxel1:47:567.23
11349
AUGUSTIN, Andrea
 TV Friesen Telgte1:48:177.20
11390
RABIEGA, Nicola
 Herne1:48:367.18
11389
CHITTKA, Heidi
 Herne1:48:377.18
11280
VEIT, Petra
 Bochum1:48:497.17
112133
UTTICH, Tanja
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:49:077.15
112136
LUKEN, Frauke
 RSG Herne1:49:287.13
11247
BIRWE, Hiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:49:327.12
11291
MÜLLER, Gaby
 DJK TUS Rotthausen1:49:367.12
11236
KLEIN, Rosemarie
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:49:437.11
11125
GESING, Kornelia
 BTC-Herne1:49:527.10
11142
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:227.07
10933
SCHEWE, Claudia
 BTC-Herne1:51:426.98
10926
MATECKI, Gabriele
 BTC-Herne1:52:046.96
1098
JATHE, Rita
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:52:296.93
10951
ALTHOFF, Sabina
 TV Friesen Telgte1:52:306.93
109155
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 Waltrop1:52:396.92
108131
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:52:536.91
10821
HEUER, Marion
 Herne1:53:116.89
108119
SCHNITZLER, Manuela
 Herne1:53:116.89
108103
WITTENBORN, Tanja
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:53:126.89
107160
KOCKSKEMPER-WIEGIES, Ulrike
 BTC-Herne1:54:026.84
10738
NEUGEBAUER, Karin
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:156.83
10737
SCHLUCK, Elfriede
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:176.83
10782
MALMEDY-KOLL, Martina
 Essen1:54:356.81
10783
KRAUSE, Christiane
 Bochum1:54:366.81
107100
BUCHHOLZ, Martina
 Selm1:54:386.80
10798
KORTNER, Brigitte
 Selm1:54:396.80
10797
APPEL, Helene
 Selm1:54:396.80
10739
HANSEN, Elke
 LT/WT Schöllerhof1:54:476.80
10795
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 TV Horst-Emscher1:54:486.79
107138
WEGLING, Hannelore
 SG DO-SÜD1:54:496.79
106111
ZIMON, Halina
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:55:396.74
106112
RÖHRLE, Silke
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:55:396.74
104120
MENDYKA, Elke
 Distel-Walker1:57:046.66
10429
REH, Barbara
 BTC-Herne1:57:116.66
104106
GROCHOWSKI, Iris
 Die Rasenden Krücken1:57:166.65
10428
VARAS, Susanne
 BTC-Herne1:57:176.65
104145
HERRMANN, Else
 Betriebssportverein Stadtwerke B1:57:176.65
10430
KAMINSKI, Kornelia
 BTC-Herne1:57:196.65
104114
NOWOZCYN, Karin
 SV Teutonia Riemke1:58:046.61
10393
HÜSECKEN, Sigrid
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg1:58:336.58
10384
SOBEL, Manuela
 Herne1:59:106.55
103107
GRIGO, Susanne
 Die Rasenden Krücken1:59:166.54
103134
GOSCH, Elli
 Herne1:59:176.54
103135
KADZIMIRSZ, Karin
 TBS-Herne1:59:176.54
10292
RADEMACHER, Britta
 VDNOWAS Hohenlimburg1:59:516.51
10196
RIEMANN, Eva
 Selm2:00:366.47
10199
LAMMERS, Jutta
 Selm2:00:376.47
99109
HENNES, Elke
 TBS-Herne2:03:456.30