SPORTident TimingSG Motor Arnstadt

Alteburglauf 2008

Arnstadt 02.05.2008

Alteburglauf 2008

Arnstadt 02.05.2008

 

Rezultāti Alteburglauf 2008

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1362
SENZ, Stefan
 1988LSV Lok Arnstadt37:273:44---
2391
FÖTH, Sören
 1988LTV Erfurt38:333:52+1:06
3343
SCHENK, Thomas
 1983Team Geschenkeschocker.de39:213:56+1:54
4337
MÜNCH, Christian
 1985Skisportverein Erfurt 0241:274:08+4:00
5314
KNEISE, Wolfram
 1984Kath. Laufjugend42:554:17+5:28
6373
KUHNE, Sebastian
 1979Arnstadt43:204:20+5:53
7392
AMENDT, Philipp
 1988Triteam-Ilmenau43:534:23+6:26
8385
GREßLER, Maral
 1988SV Niederwillingen45:294:33+8:02
9351
WAGNER, Philipp
 1986TSV Plaue45:334:34+8:06
10305
FLEISCHER, Georg
 1982Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt51:585:12+14:31
11306
FLEISCHER, Stephan
 1980Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt52:005:12+14:33
12334
KRAFFT, Harald
 1984Stuttgart56:145:37+18:47
Männer M30
1374
DELBROUCK, Andreas
 1975Arnstadt41:114:07---
2347
TRAUTHEIM, Steffen
 1975Erfurt46:234:38+5:12
3321
PRESCHER, Frank
 1974USV Erfurt e.V.50:475:05+9:36
4323
SCHNAUß, Markus
 1977Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt52:005:12+10:49
Männer M35
1348
ZEIGER, Thomas
 1971Elektro-Zeiger43:144:19---
2384
SEEVER, Thorsten
 1971Lauftreff Arnstadt43:364:22+0:22
3309
HERZER, Heiko
 1973LSV Lok Arnstadt49:504:59+6:36
4352
SCHÄGE, Rico
 1972Arnstadt52:075:13+8:53
5381
HOLTZHAUSEN, Uwe
 1969Ilmenau52:175:14+9:03
6329
BRÜNNERT, Oliver
 1970TSV09 Arnstadt52:255:14+9:11
7342
RÖDGER, Steffen
 1973Arnstadt1:04:106:25+20:56
Männer M40
1316
KÖHLER, Jens
 1967Lok Arnstadt43:584:24---
2302
BOHNEBUCK, Ulf
 1964Arnstadt45:414:34+1:43
3322
ROSE, Jens
 1966DRK Arnstadt e.V.45:454:35+1:47
4379
STÜBER, Lars
 1968Arnstadt45:594:36+2:01
5380
THIELE, Jens
 1966SV Stockhütte46:174:38+2:19
6387
MEIER, René
 19651. SV Hettstedt48:124:49+4:14
7345
SMERLING, Peter
 1968TIF Ilmenau48:264:50+4:28
8375
HILL, Torsten
 1968Ettischleben48:304:51+4:32
9390
HOCHSATTEL, H.-Jörg
 1966WSV Ilmenau49:134:55+5:15
10312
JÄGER, Matthias
 1968Arnstadt58:355:52+14:37
Männer M45
1319
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas
 1962Lauftreff Arnstadt42:364:16---
2338
MÜNCH, Andreas
 1961SG Einheit Arnstadt42:394:16+0:03
3356
BECK, Andreas
 1959LSV Lok Arnstadt44:284:27+1:52
4304
DENKE, Lutz
 1961Erfurt47:114:43+4:35
5317
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 1962Erfurt52:245:14+9:48
6318
LINDSTÄDT, Mario
 1960Arnstadt54:195:26+11:43
7393
BÄHR, Thomas
 1961Traktor Rehestädt55:045:31+12:28
Männer M50
1396
RITTER, Siegfried
 1957SSV Erfurt 0242:304:15---
2324
SCHREIER, Konrad
 1955SG Motor Arnstadt47:434:46+5:13
3307
HAHNEMANN, Norbert
 1956SG Motor Arnstadt49:324:57+7:02
4330
CAZIN, Ulrich
 1958Rudolstadt50:175:02+7:47
5344
SCHULZ, Martin
 1957LG Siegelbach52:295:15+9:59
Männer M55
1389
HÜTHER, Winfried
 1953LSV Lok Arnstadt43:574:23---
2363
WECHTER, Hartmut
 1952LSV Lok Arnstadt45:524:35+1:55
3388
RITZE, Detlef
 1949Lauftreff Arnstadt48:104:49+4:13
4333
HILLE, Helmut
 1953Wachsenburggemeinde57:005:42+13:03
5340
PREUßE, Jürgen
 1953Dynamo Arnstadt57:055:43+13:08
Männer M60
1353
ROBBI, Hans-Jürgen
 1947Arnstadt43:294:21---
2369
KÄMPFE, Jens
 1944Skisportverein Erfurt 0248:234:50+4:54
3357
DUDEK, Harald
 1948LSV Lok Arnstadt53:455:23+10:16
4328
SPILLING, Jochen
 194553:555:23+10:26
5377
DÖRING, Wolfgang
 1944SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach56:025:36+12:33
Männer M65
1320
POHL, Günther
 1939LTV Erfurt51:435:10---
männliche Jugend A
1386
KEITH, Kevin
 RSV Adler Arnstadt40:384:04---
2368
KUKE, Christian
 1989LSV Lok Arnstadt42:244:14+1:46
3394
NEUMANN, Norman
 1989LSV Lok Arnstadt47:044:43+6:26
4364
WENZEL, Toni
 1990LSV Lok Arnstadt58:245:50+17:46
Frauen W20
1308
HERZBERG, Anna
 1987Katholische Laufjugend41:014:06---
2326
SCHREIER, Johanna
 1983SG Motor Arnstadt43:464:23+2:45
3327
SCHUMANN, Juliane
 1982Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt51:595:12+10:58
4359
RAAB, Katrin
 1986LSV Lok Arnstadt52:125:13+11:11
5349
ZIERMANN, Jana
 1985Jena57:595:48+16:58
Frauen W35
1354
BEHRENS, Ines
 1973Arnstadt54:315:27---
2371
KREHER, Ines
 1970Olbernhau58:405:52+4:09
Frauen W40
1315
KNOBLICH, Petra
 1965Arnstadt44:074:25---
Frauen W45
1358
LINDNER, Kathrin
 1963LSV Lok Arnstadt49:204:56---
2313
JÄGER, Ute
 1963Plaue49:494:59+0:29
3310
HÜTHER, Ljuba
 1961LSV Lok Arnstadt52:095:13+2:49
4360
RAAB, Marina
 1960LSV Lok Arnstadt54:315:27+5:11
5332
HERZBERG, andrea
 1962sv rudisleben56:325:39+7:12
Frauen W50
1355
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion
 1957WSV Ilmenau46:574:42---
2366
ZIEGLER, Sabine
 1958Arnstadt1:08:236:50+21:26
weibliche Jugend A
1376
TOTZKE, Juliane
 1991Gräfenroda48:584:54---
2370
BONN, Marie
 1991LG Ohra Hörselgas49:575:00+0:59
3378
THIEBE, Nina
 LSV Ilmenau58:035:48+9:05
4395
RITTER, Freya
 1989SV TU Ilmenau58:275:50+9:29