SPORTident TimingPollmeier Massivholz GmbH

7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 03.05.2008

7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 03.05.2008

 

Rezultāti 7. Pollmeier-Lauf Creuzburg

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
112
SEILER, Christian
 Laufclub Erfurt1:00:193:05---
26
KOCH, Markus
 Laufclub Erfurt1:01:153:08+0:56
384
MOKH, Aleksandr
 Kirgistan1:02:503:13+2:31
465
FRITSCH, Alexander
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:04:493:19+4:30
58
LEIPZIGER, Arne
 Laufclub Erfurt1:07:273:28+7:08
636
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt1:16:333:56+16:14
717
MONTAG, Tino
 SV Normania Treffurt1:21:554:12+21:36
818
MONTAG, Nico
 SV Normania Treffurt1:26:104:25+25:51
9110
SCHELER, Marco
 SV Mihla1:31:004:40+30:41
10104
FRITSCH, Steve
 SG Salomonsborn1:34:214:50+34:02
11102
MASCHER, Frank
 SG Salome1:36:264:57+36:07
12111
REINHARDT, David
 1:39:075:05+38:48
1368
JOHN, Stefan
 Laufgruppe Dell1:43:035:17+42:44
1453
BRANDT, Sebastian
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:46:025:26+45:43
1589
HARTUNG, Tim
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:52:215:46+52:02
Männer M30
15000
DUBUSKI, Dzmitry
 Weißrussland1:00:453:07---
280
KROVLAYDIS, Serhiy
 Ukraine1:04:133:17+3:28
3123
DELL, Nino
 Laufgruppe Dell1:19:024:03+18:17
439
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt1:19:444:05+18:59
545
SPECK, Markus
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:21:364:11+20:51
644
BRÜCKMANN, Michael
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich1:24:164:19+23:31
749
HARTE, Tino
 LSV Unstrut-Hainich1:25:404:23+24:55
833
PLAFKI, Christian
 VFL Wanfried1:36:284:57+35:43
967
DITTBRENNER, Matthias
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:43:475:19+43:02
Männer M35
1107
WIESEMANN, Holger
 Sv Normania Treffurt1:18:074:01---
225
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt1:18:414:02+0:34
322
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:20:214:07+2:14
493
JAUERNEK, Rene
 Kindergarten Krauthausen1:24:564:22+6:49
571
KEMPE, Matthias
 SV Mihla1:26:284:26+8:21
661
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla1:31:234:41+13:16
7116
BUTTLER, Andre
 Ballstädt1:31:484:43+13:41
872
STAUCHE, Ronny
 1:32:424:45+14:35
9119
ZACHEN, Frank
 Wolfsburg-Unkeroda1:39:585:08+21:51
109
MÜLLER, Jörg
 Krauthausen1:40:315:09+22:24
1155
KÖHLER, Gunnar
 TSG Ruhla/ WSC 071:43:045:17+24:57
12121
WAND, Thomas
 Eisenach1:43:475:19+25:40
13115
WERNER, Ralf
 Kindergarten Krauthausen1:44:005:20+25:53
Männer M40
15
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:14:443:50---
278
SWIDERSKI, Jan
 WSC 07 Ruhla1:18:304:02+3:46
3100
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV1:19:194:04+4:35
462
SIEMON, Thomas
 Cruezburg1:20:484:08+6:04
598
ZICKLER, Roberto
 WSV Steinbach1:21:004:09+6:16
646
GRIMM, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:21:044:10+6:20
759
KATZMANN, Steffen
 Werratal Runners1:21:484:11+7:04
835
NOLL, Jonas
 LG Treffurt1:25:494:24+11:05
952
ALBRECHT, Stefan
 SV Emsetal1:27:164:29+12:32
10118
GRUND, Thomas
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen1:38:435:04+23:59
1166
GONZALES-RUBIO, Romildo
 LT Breitungen1:40:505:10+26:06
1248
GREBE, Martin
 Eisenach1:45:055:23+30:21
Männer M45
197
SÄNGER, Matthias
 RSC Waltershausen1:16:493:56---
241
SCHELER, Raimond
 SV Mihla1:17:053:57+0:16
3114
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Berka/Hainich1:19:574:06+3:08
419
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt1:21:174:10+4:28
587
WENZEL, Frank
 SV Haina1:23:274:17+6:38
674
SCHRÖDER, Karl-peter
 TSV Waldkappel1:26:524:27+10:03
764
PFANNKUCHE, Uwe
 Berka/ Werra1:28:114:31+11:22
82
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt1:28:394:33+11:50
9120
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg Faulungen1:33:544:49+17:05
1069
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:35:024:52+18:13
1195
AßMANN, Hans-Jürgen
 Kindergarten Krauthausen1:35:544:55+19:05
1270
BALASCH, Udo
 Kittelsthal1:36:494:58+20:00
Männer M50
111
BOMBERG, Dirk
 Sc impuls erfurt1:22:594:16---
286
SPECK, Wilfried
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:28:004:31+5:01
394
AßMANN, Holger
 Kindergarten Krauthausen1:29:094:34+6:10
492
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Peter
 TSV 1869 Herleshausen1:29:124:34+6:13
5117
SCHWANZ, Rainer
 Fc Rw Scherbda1:37:405:01+14:41
6105
SEEBER, Wolfgang
 Luisenthaler SV1:47:225:31+24:23
Männer M55
1109
BÖTTGER, Günter
 Normania Treffurt1:26:174:25---
237
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger Theater1:26:184:26+0:01
329
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt1:29:394:36+3:22
4106
KOCH, Siegfried
 SV Mihla1:45:515:26+19:34
550
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:54:265:52+28:09
Männer M60
1112
GEHRMANN, Reinhard
 SC-Meißner ESW1:23:044:16---
258
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 LV Schwarzatal1:30:184:38+7:14
3108
BURKHARDT, Rolf
 SV Mihla1:37:475:01+14:43
475
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 1:48:045:32+25:00
Männer M65
160
BARESCH, Günther
 Behringen1:36:504:58---
290
TRUNK, Rüdiger
 Eisenach1:53:025:48+16:12
313
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 1971:58:046:03+21:14
Männer M70
163
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra Hörselgas1:47:205:30---
männliche Jugend A
1101
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV UH1:18:124:01---
2103
SEEBER, Peter
 Laufgruppe Dell1:22:134:13+4:01
342
SCHELER, Manuel
 SV Mihla1:26:094:25+7:57
499
LIEHR, Andreas
 SV Mihla1:38:195:02+20:07
591
DIENES, Kay
 SG Eisenach1:46:145:27+28:02
männliche Jugend B
128
POHL, Tizian
 SV Normania Treffurt1:20:124:07---
276
SWIDERSKI, Marian
 WSC 07 Ruhla1:39:365:07+19:24
Frauen W20
126
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 Sportteam Steinbach1:14:443:50---
285
MEDUNITSIA, Tatjana
 Ukraine1:17:133:58+2:29
310
OSDROWSKI, Anne
 Ebenheim1:44:465:22+30:02
Frauen W30
124
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt1:45:275:25---
238
GAUDITZ, Anja
 SV Normania Treffurt1:49:565:38+4:29
Frauen W35
147
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:33:564:49---
2113
GÜNTHER, Heidi
 SV Mihla1:34:434:52+0:47
34
JACOB, Anne
 Gerstungen1:45:245:25+11:28
427
MERTEN, Ellen
 Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen2:12:346:48+38:38
Frauen W40
177
SWIDERSKI, Katrin
 WSC 07 Ruhla1:45:105:23---
254
ROSENAU, Sylvia
 TSG Ruhla/ WSC 071:47:485:32+2:38
31
HENNING, Silke
 Ruhla1:54:135:52+9:03
496
TEMMLER, Silke
 Kindergarten Krauthausen2:00:186:10+15:08
Frauen W45
188
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Liesbeth
 TSV 1869 Herleshausen1:27:434:30---
240
KNIERIM, Gabi
 LG Einrich1:49:495:38+22:06
33
SCHOMBURG, Cornelia
 TSG Ruhla/Pollmeier Massivholz1:55:095:55+27:26
Frauen W55
173
RÄDER, Anneliese
 LG Kaufungen1:53:475:50---
Frauen W60
179
WEBER, Hannelore
 TSG Ruhla1:57:286:01---