SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH

36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf

Neuhaus/ Rwg.-Blankenstein 17.05.2008

36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf

Neuhaus/ Rwg.-Blankenstein 17.05.2008

 

Rezultāti 36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf/ 50 km Wandern/ Walking

   
PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Männer
42247077
KACHOLD, Burkhard
 LG Oberschwaben6:50:237.31
41847037
KÜHN, Holger

GER
GutsMuths RSLV6:54:557.23
40647072
ASSMANN, Markus

GER
Bayreuth7:06:497.03
40647054
GOLLER, Marco

GER
SC-Gefrees7:06:567.03
40547036
JANZ, Dieter

GER
BSV TGB Welzow-Süd7:07:127.02
40547087
SMIDT, Michael
 Schleiz7:07:177.02
40247066
KÖNIG, Dieter

GER
FVS Berga7:10:576.96
39847014
BRÄUNLICH, Klaus

GER
Bad Steben7:15:366.89
39847073
HOTTAS, Christian

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:15:376.89
39647088
PIPPIG, Karsten
 7:18:166.85
39247031
MÖLLER, Ulrich

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:21:396.79
39047045
HEIß, Hartwig

GER
SG Estenfeld7:24:016.76
37947012
SCHÄFER, Jörg

GER
Markkleeberg7:36:526.57
37247076
GEBHARDT, Peter
 7:46:096.44
36447001
WIEDUWILT, Ralf

GER
TV Weißendorf7:56:346.30
36347084
PEETZ, Wolfgang
 TV-SC Gefrees7:56:486.29
36347005
SEIDEL, Detlef

GER
DAV Sektion München7:56:506.29
36347083
PEETZ, Eveline
 TV-SC Gefrees7:57:036.29
36347010
WAGNER, Hartmut

GER
GutsMuths RSLV7:57:526.28
36247035
LUBER, Leo

GER
Lohsa OT Koblenz7:59:116.26
36247004
SEIM, Matthias

GER
Team ERDINGER AF7:59:136.26
35547067
BÄUML, Norbert

GER
Bayer05Distel-Walker8:08:356.14
35547071
BEIER, Rudolf

GER
RSG Herne8:08:396.14
34947086
MÜLLER, Thomas
 DAV Plauen8:16:026.05
34947085
BECHER, Heiko
 SV Gräfenwarth8:16:086.05
34547082
BRENDEL, Udo
 Lichtenbrunner Schluckspechte8:21:535.98
34347079
PFEIFER, Tobias
 Plauen8:25:155.94
34347078
ERTL, Gerold
 Harra8:25:285.94
33747089
DAMRATH, Ernst-Günter
 Saalfeld Höhe8:33:585.84
33747046
SILDATKE, Peter

GER
Nordic-Fitness 4 U8:34:335.83
33747093
HÖCHSMANN, Michael
 Kirchhain8:34:505.83
33447032
PFANNENSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
GTI-Gera8:37:565.79
33447003
PUBANS, Herbert

GER
Sportschule Sinawali8:38:065.79
32947041
LIENING, Michael

GER
Wandersleben8:47:365.69
32347020
RÄDEKER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Schieder8:57:025.59
32347042
NAUSSED, Karl-Heinz

GER
1.WC Kleindehsa8:57:035.59
32147200
FRANKE, Volkmar
 Oßmaritz9:00:005.56
31847039
BEIL, Andreas

GER
DAV Sektion Jena9:04:175.51
31847038
WAGNER, Jens

GER
DAV Jena9:04:195.51
31847050
HELM, Uwe

GER
Crawinkel9:05:555.50
31447048
GERLACH, Jochen

GER
Gießen9:11:105.44
31247040
HOMBSCH, Paul

GER
Apolda9:15:065.40
31047098
HANNO, Otto
 Gaithain9:19:355.36
30847011
SUFFRIAN, Andreas

GER
Fintel9:22:505.33
30747096
WETTENGEL, Bernd
 SG Frankenwurtzbach9:25:265.31
30447025
MÄRTIN, Horst

GER
Pößneck9:29:365.27
30447097
EBERT, Oliver
 Elbisbach9:30:265.26
30347056
SCHWARZ, Wilfried

GER
Turbine Hohenwarte9:31:395.25
30247016
WEICHELT, Frank

GER
1.CJJV9:33:565.23
30147074
FLOHR, Wolfgang
 7-Seen-Wanderer Markklenberg e.V9:35:235.21
29847059
SELIGER, Karlheinz

GER
Greiz9:40:515.16
29747060
KOFER, Wolfgang

GER
Schmalkalden9:43:015.15
29747063
VON DER GÖNNA, Thomas

GER
Erfurt9:43:515.14
29547033
RICHTER, Matthias

GER
Herzberg/Elster9:46:515.11
29547024
KÖGLER, Winfrid

GER
Schleusingen9:46:565.11
29547022
PRETZSCH, Daniel

GER
Trauchgau9:47:055.11
29547043
MANN, Rainer

GER
Kleindehsa9:47:575.10
29547069
MENGE, Aribert

GER
Lauftreff Bruchköbel9:48:055.10
29247052
SCHRADER, Detlef

GER
Großpösna9:53:505.05
29147019
WEHSE, Helmut

GER
Berlin9:55:285.04
29147002
SCHEINERT, Stefan

GER
Berlin9:55:335.04
28647100
SCHMELZ, Rainer
 Weimar10:04:354.96
28647119
WITTER, Andrehs
 Suhl10:05:344.95
28647118
FLÖRKE, Andreh
 Zella-Mehlis10:05:364.95
26447028
REIßIG, Wolf

GER
Kiefersfelden10:56:524.57
26447027
RINNEBERG, Klaus

GER
Saalfeld/Saale10:57:074.57
DNF47064
KNECHT, Chris

GER
Berlin
 
Frauen
38147057
SCHERWING, Claudia

GER
BG 74 Göttingen7:35:156.59
37247075
GEBHARD, Ina
 7:46:106.44
36847092
MEWES, Gabi
 Eliasbrunn7:50:416.37
36347053
CLAUS, Nancy

GER
Team ostwest-express7:58:056.28
35847034
ULBRICH, Gabriele

GER
Dresden8:03:356.20
33747047
SILDATKE, Sabine

GER
Nordic-Fitness 4 U8:34:355.83
33747094
VOLLMERHAUSEN, Ellen
 Kirchhain8:34:555.83
33747095
RÖSEL, Simone
 Kirchhain8:35:005.83
31847049
HELM, Ute

GER
Crawinkel9:05:535.50
31447051
HOFFMANN, Petra

GER
Frankfurt/Main9:11:095.44
31447044
SCHNEIDER, Annekathrin

GER
Ernstthal9:11:265.44
30847015
ZEIS, Monika

GER
Fintel9:22:595.33
30847026
GROß, Petra

GER
Schmalkalden9:23:075.33
30647081
WURG, Ursula
 Kießling9:25:565.30
30547080
NIEHAUS, Gabriele
 9:28:435.28
30347068
HERRMANN, Petra

GER
Turbine Hohenwarte9:31:405.25
30247017
WEIGELT, Anett

GER
Chemnitz9:34:015.23
29847058
SELIGER, Elfriede

GER
Greiz9:41:035.16
29747061
MÜLLER, Kerstin

GER
Schmalkalden9:42:585.15
29747062
OPFER, Britta

GER
Berlin9:43:495.14
29547009
KEUPER, Ilka

GER
Berlin9:47:035.11
29247013
SCHRADER, Annegret

GER
Großpösna9:53:525.05
28047008
UHLENDORF, Kristina

GER
Jena10:20:124.84
28047007
UHLENDORF, Eva-Maria

GER
Suhl10:20:174.84
26247090
KRÜGEL, Ingrid
 Premnitzt11:01:054.54
26247091
KOSCHWITZ, Silvia
 Berliner Seehunde11:01:224.54
DNF47065
JOHNSON, Macy

GER
Berlin
 
DNF47018
REESE, Marianne

GER
TV Bodenwerder