SPORTident TimingSaalfelder LV e.V.

15. Feengrottenpokal im Berglaufen

Saalfeld 24.05.2008

15. Feengrottenpokal im Berglaufen

Saalfeld 24.05.2008

 

Rezultāti 15. Feengrottenpokal im Berglaufen

Berglauf 4.50 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
175
FISCHER, André
 FVS Jena18:304:07---
2117
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team EPO18:534:12+0:23
385
ROSENBAUM, Sebastian
 Mühlhausen19:134:16+0:43
4111
RATZKA, Patrick
 SV Turbine Hohenwarte19:154:17+0:45
5118
GÖTZ, Christoph
 Team EPO20:194:31+1:49
6120
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt20:444:37+2:14
7112
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas21:034:41+2:33
8119
SCHÄFER, Benjamin
 Team EPO21:174:44+2:47
9129
SECKEL, Toni
 SV Wandersleben21:194:44+2:49
10124
WAGNER, Daniel
 LAC Rudolstadt21:274:46+2:57
1143
KURCH, Sebastian
 VfL 28 Ellrich21:314:47+3:01
12126
LINKE, Christian
 Wernburg22:004:53+3:30
1366
HENKEL, Tobias
 SV Thur.Königsee22:365:01+4:06
14115
TÜMMLER, Michael
 Ilmenau22:565:06+4:26
1562
THOMAS, Christian
 SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach23:495:17+5:19
1622
KURCH, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich24:185:24+5:48
1772
VON ENDE, Holger
 SV Thur.Königsee24:275:26+5:57
1850
LEGE, Tobias
 Weimar25:515:44+7:21
19130
FÜTTERER, Richard
 SV Gernrode26:415:56+8:11
20113
MÜLLER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV27:086:02+8:38
Männer M30
1140
HAUSMANN, Frank
 MSTC Gemdental19:544:25---
2128
ZACHER, Tino
 KS-Sportsworld20:294:33+0:35
3107
ENDE, Christian
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen21:374:48+1:43
486
SCHOLZ, Rocco
 SV Sömmerda21:484:50+1:54
578
KAUB, Jan Mauriz
 Weimar24:135:23+4:19
669
MÜLLER, Michael
 SV Thur.Königsee25:185:37+5:24
Männer M35
116
HELD, Matthias
 sc impuls erfurt21:354:48---
25
LÖBER, Heiko
 Stregda22:264:59+0:51
3133
SEEVER, Thorsten
 Lauftreff Altenburg-Arnstadt22:395:02+1:04
4105
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 GMRV Langewiesen23:065:08+1:31
5132
VOß, Christian
 sc impuls erfurt23:555:19+2:20
6138
JELINEK, Frank
 SV Thur.Königsee27:256:05+5:50
7136
TRÖBS, Markus
 TSV Ebersdorf27:596:13+6:24
865
HARTMANN, Konrad
 SV Thur.Königsee31:106:56+9:35
925
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg31:136:56+9:38
1025
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg31:377:02+10:02
Männer M40
179
HÜBEL, Christoph
 Team Rad Wenzel20:324:34---
215
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV20:514:38+0:19
3101
GRÜNELT, Heiko
 RC Gera21:114:43+0:39
429
KRIEGER, Andreas
 Weimar21:364:48+1:04
596
SCHENKE, Jens
 Post SV Nürnberg21:424:49+1:10
6109
HENSEL, Faiko
 Saalfelder LV22:094:55+1:37
797
SCHENKE, Jörg
 Saalfelder LV22:144:56+1:42
849
JAEGER, Frank
 SV Sömmerda e.V.22:345:01+2:02
924
KÜHN, Michael
 VfL 28 Ellrich22:445:03+2:12
1082
MEYER, Olaf
 FSV 1950 Gotha23:185:11+2:46
1120
KURTZ, Ralf
 Erfurt23:235:12+2:51
1261
THOMAS, Frank
 SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach24:035:20+3:31
1347
KÜHNPAST, Frank
 Saalfelder LV24:105:22+3:38
1476
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 Saalfelder LV24:565:32+4:24
15141
SCHNEIDER, Norbert
 Saalfeld25:155:37+4:43
16123
KOCH, Matthias
 Blau-Weiß-Lichte26:455:56+6:13
1713
SCHULZ, Torsten
 sc impuls erfurt28:106:16+7:38
Männer M45
199
KULL, Andreas
 HSV-Weimar19:314:20---
287
THORHAUER, Bernd
 SV Glückauf SDH20:464:37+1:15
3139
GABEL, Ralf
 Saalfelder LV20:574:40+1:26
4100
FRITSCHE, Andreas
 SLV21:394:49+2:08
573
HAMPE, Thomas
 LAC Rudolstadt22:355:01+3:04
636
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt22:425:02+3:11
721
KURCH, Jörg
 VfL 28 Ellrich23:115:09+3:40
891
FRANZKE, Toni
 Saalfelder LV23:515:18+4:20
910
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc impuls erfurt24:535:32+5:22
1053
DENKE, Lutz
 Erfurt25:085:35+5:37
1145
KILB, Udo
 sc impuls erfurt25:405:42+6:09
1270
THONDORF, Frank
 SV Thur.Königsee26:295:53+6:58
1312
MEHM, Harald
 Erfurt27:106:02+7:39
Männer M50
117
HERRMANN, Michael
 sc impuls erfurt20:214:31---
24
GRÜNING, Peter
 sc impuls erfurt20:374:35+0:16
363
WAGNER, Dieter
 SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach23:005:07+2:39
471
VOLLMER, Peter
 SV Thur.Königsee24:385:28+4:17
531
HOTZEL, Reinhard
 Waltershausen26:465:57+6:25
Männer M55
1125
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof20:054:28---
290
WERNECKE, Karl-Ernst
 VfL 28 Ellrich21:454:50+1:40
318
KOSKE, Christian
 Niedergrunstedt25:205:38+5:15
43
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 sc impuls erfurt26:435:56+6:38
539
FÜTTERER, Friedbert
 SV Gernrode27:536:12+7:48
667
HENKEL, Uwe
 SV Thur.Königsee28:386:22+8:33
752
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben31:286:59+11:23
Männer M60
1116
KREYER, Gunter
 Volkssport Nohra25:225:38---
230
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 LV Schwarzatal26:075:48+0:45
319
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt29:236:32+4:01
4114
MÜLLER, Hanno
 Saalfelder LV30:276:46+5:05
540
LIEBE, Gert
 Grün/weiß Schönstedt34:077:35+8:45
Männer M65
127
KRAUSE, Raimund
 LV-Einheit Greiz23:355:14---
2104
HERMANN, Rainer
 LV Schwarzatal26:505:58+3:15
31
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt29:026:27+5:27
4110
KREBS, Horst
 LV Schwarzatal30:026:40+6:27
532
SAUERBREI, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt33:547:32+10:19
6106
SCHADWINKEL, Wolfgang
 GMRV Langewiesen40:038:54+16:28
714
ELBERT, Dieter
 Hainichläufer40:319:00+16:56
Männer M70
18
DR. BLUMÖHR, Reiner
 Thuringia Königsee30:366:48---
264
EICHHORN, Gerhard
 SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach31:076:55+0:31
männliche Jugend B
156
HEMPEL, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich22:014:53---
293
FRANZKE, Charles
 Saalfelder LV22:014:53---
357
MEWES, Nick
 VfL 28 Ellrich22:084:55+0:07
459
WIEMANN, Thomas
 VfL 28 Ellrich22:114:56+0:10
Frauen W20
1131
GLASER, Frauke
 Saalfelder LV24:165:23---
241
FREITAG, Susen
 Saalfelder LV27:046:01+2:48
Frauen W30
194
HÜBEL, Claudia
 Saalfelder LV25:075:35---
Frauen W35
1137
MÜLLER, Manja
 TSV Tettau27:376:08---
234
GRONKE, Viola
 SV 90 Umpferstedt28:266:19+0:49
3135
BURCKHARDT, Annett
 Saalfelder LV32:597:20+5:22
426
ZSCHARNT, Ina
 DAV Inselberg42:399:29+15:02
Frauen W40
188
THORHAUER, Henriette
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen25:165:37---
237
WINGES, Eva
 Saalfelder LV26:335:54+1:17
36
PRENZEL, Daniela
 VfL 28 Ellrich28:146:16+2:58
49
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurt28:496:24+3:33
535
MERKEL, Kerstin
 SV 90 Umpferstedt30:306:47+5:14
692
FRANZKE, Petra
 Saalfelder LV30:356:48+5:19
728
KRIEGER, Katrin
 Weimar31:206:58+6:04
8108
HELBIG, Katrin
 Königsee33:257:26+8:09
977
PFAFF, Liane
 Saalfelder LV33:347:28+8:18
1048
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben36:068:01+10:50
1154
BISCHOFF, Monika
 VfL 28 Ellrich44:299:53+19:13
Frauen W45
198
TUCH, Heidi
 Schmölln23:525:18---
289
WAGNER, Heike
 Saalfelder LV24:485:31+0:56
381
HERMANN, Ines
 SLV26:215:52+2:29
484
MÜLLER, Heidrun
 Saalfelder LV26:235:52+2:31
580
BEHNING, Doris
 SLV27:306:07+3:38
674
HAMPE, Gabriele
 LAC Rudolstadt30:286:46+6:36
711
KLEB, elke
 sc impuls erfurt31:457:04+7:53
8121
HOFMANN, Petra
 Saalfelder LV32:167:10+8:24
Frauen W55
142
FREITAG, Marion
 Saalfelder LV28:566:26---
22
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde
 sc impuls erfurt30:506:51+1:54
351
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben39:108:42+10:14
Frauen W60
1134
SEIFFERT, Anni
 Hainichläufer37:208:18---
Frauen W70
138
STEINKE, Gudrun
 Saalfelder LV35:137:50---
weibliche Jugend A
1122
HOFMAN, Jasmin
 Saalfelder LV27:396:08---
2102
HELBIG, Tina
 SV Thuringia Königsee36:288:06+8:49
weibliche Jugend B
1103
PFEIFER, Michelle
 Saalfelder LV26:175:50---
2127
MERKEL, Lisa
 SV 90 Umpferstedt29:566:39+3:39
355
BISCHOFF, Maria
 VfL 28 Ellrich30:496:51+4:32