SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

 

Rezultāti 9. Harzer MTB-Event/ Stevens MTB-Marathon

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Herren Fun
1276
WILLMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-Team-Wolfsburg1:29:1826.20---
2298
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Nordharzer Racing/Bad Bikes1:29:2326.18+0:05
3239
POHL, Daniel
 Detmold1:29:2526.17+0:07
4267
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen1:30:1825.91+1:00
5181
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:31:0125.71+1:43
6619
FRICKE, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:33:4924.94+4:31
7340
AL-DOVAN, Matty Sören
 Team Kyffhäuser1:34:4624.69+5:28
8315
HEERE, Matthias
 Die Unglaublichen1:34:5124.67+5:33
9245
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche1:34:5724.64+5:39
10341
WELLNITZ, Alexander
 Team Kyffhäuser1:35:2624.52+6:08
11444
BOCK, Sven
 Bad Harzburg1:35:4124.46+6:23
12618
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikes1:36:0224.37+6:44
13309
OPPER, Michael
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2Rad1:36:0624.35+6:48
14190
GÜNTHER, Niklas
 SC Hohegeiß1:36:0624.35+6:48
15832
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team Kyffhäuser1:36:0724.35+6:49
16299
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 Team Baumberge1:36:0824.34+6:50
17235
PFEIFFER, Jan
 Hildesheim1:36:1724.30+6:59
18258
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:36:2324.28+7:05
19292
HUNZE, Achim
 RSV Goslar1:38:5823.64+9:40
20236
PFEIFFER, Maximilian
 bi-cycles.de1:41:3123.05+12:13
21336
GILLE, Robert
 Reinstedt1:42:4222.78+13:24
22219
LAMPE, Maik
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg1:44:1122.46+14:53
23185
GRIMM, Markus
 Beno Bike MTB Team1:45:4622.12+16:28
24448
STOCKMANN, Michael
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:46:3021.97+17:12
25246
RETTBERG, clemens
 einzelkämpfer1:47:0821.84+17:50
26206
KAAF, Mario
 ex harzer roller1:48:1421.62+18:56
27332
KOBLITZ, Markus
 BF-Wolfsburg1:48:1621.61+18:58
28443
SCHART, Matthias
 Bad Harzburg1:48:5921.47+19:41
29439
HERMELING, Bastian
 Clausthal1:49:0821.44+19:50
30249
RÖBBEL, Stefan
 Seesen1:49:0921.44+19:51
31442
SZESCHEK, Alexander
 Bad Harzburg1:49:1121.43+19:53
32225
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.com1:50:1121.24+20:53
33311
WAHLERS, Ulf
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2Rad1:50:1421.23+20:56
34183
GRABOWSKY, Simon
 Bad Münder1:50:5121.11+21:33
35171
DUBE, Ingo
 MTV Obermarschacht1:50:5421.10+21:36
36342
SCHEUER, Robin
 RSC Hildesheim1:51:2221.01+22:04
37324
STANGE, Oliver
 MTV-Team Wolfsburg1:51:4220.95+22:24
38218
KULESSA, Robert
 Vechta1:52:0220.89+22:44
39209
KEMPENDORF, Steffen
 MBC Hannover1:52:0420.88+22:46
40318
HUß, Toralf
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad Treff Goslar1:52:1220.86+22:54
41307
RECKENDREES, Jörg
 Hamburg1:54:3020.44+25:12
42322
KRAMER, Sven
 Harz-Giganten1:54:3020.44+25:12
43167
BÄLKNER, Gerald
 Bad Salzdetfurth1:55:0420.34+25:46
44339
KLINGE, Markus
 St. Andreasberg1:55:3720.24+26:19
45212
KEUNE, Daniel
 Rotwild Hobby-Team1:56:2920.09+27:11
46216
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:56:3520.07+27:17
47303
KAPS, Andreas
 Team Outbike1:56:4220.05+27:24
48273
WIESNER, Udo
 Hannover1:56:5320.02+27:35
49314
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln1:57:1619.95+27:58
50265
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 Wolfsburg1:58:0019.83+28:42
51215
KRAMER, Vinzent
 Halberstadt1:58:1819.78+29:00
52449
EHRICH, Swen
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:58:2119.77+29:03
53159
BISPING, Nils
 Sportgruppe Cycle-Team1:58:2419.76+29:06
54344
MEIER, Andreas
 Torfwerk1:58:4219.71+29:24
55213
KITTLER, Marek
 Braunschweig1:58:4219.71+29:24
56346
HAZERLI, Tayfun
 Hildesheim1:58:4819.70+29:30
57214
KOLDITZ, Marko
 MTB -Team de Hesse1:59:3919.56+30:21
58250
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAm1:59:4319.55+30:25
59450
KRÜGER, Stefan
 Sangerhausen/Obersdorf1:59:4719.54+30:29
60302
RIEGEMER, Jens
 Hannover2:00:2419.44+31:06
61280
ZORRMANN, Helge
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:02:0219.18+32:44
62188
GRÜNEWALD, Jonas
 Hardegsen2:03:1618.98+33:58
63234
PFAHL, Christian
 Magdeburg2:03:2418.96+34:06
64312
HUNGER, Andreas
 Salzgitter2:03:3818.93+34:20
65293
BROICHER, Fabian
 c/o Anja Nicpagen2:03:4718.90+34:29
66343
WARNECKE, Orm
 Torfwerk2:04:0718.85+34:49
67287
LATTNER, Frank
 Rhede-WD2:04:4418.76+35:26
68204
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
 Bike Facts Kassel2:06:1218.54+36:54
69232
NOLTE, Bernd
 BENObikes MTB Team2:06:1518.53+36:57
70172
EICHLER, Thomas
 Damsdorf2:06:1518.53+36:57
71253
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 Duderstadt2:06:4218.47+37:24
72195
HERCHER, Steffen
 Beno Bikes MTB Team2:08:2718.22+39:09
73271
WENG, Thomas
 Lehre2:10:4517.90+41:27
74268
VIEWEG, Roland
 Erkerode2:10:4617.89+41:28
75247
RUDOLPH, Oliver
 Bike Facts Kassel2:11:0017.86+41:42
76203
JUNGE, Mario
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:13:2617.54+44:08
77304
KARSCHUNKE, Arne
 MTV MV2:13:4717.49+44:29
78313
KRAUSE, Stefan
 Davil-Biker2:14:0417.45+44:46
79240
PRELLBERG, Jens
 TSV Dassensen2:14:2317.41+45:05
80227
MORITZ, Markus
 Dresden2:14:4417.37+45:26
81349
HAEFFNER, Christian
 Telemark Oberharz2:15:2417.28+46:06
82286
DOLL, Jerome
 Liebenburg2:16:0817.19+46:50
83334
PAUS, Sebastian
 Straubing2:17:1017.06+47:52
84323
KLAWITTER, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:20:1916.68+51:01
85193
HEHLING, Marcel
 Edersleben2:20:2916.66+51:11
86224
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst2:20:4716.62+51:29
87359
BALLHAUSE, Norman
 Windhausen2:20:5616.60+51:38
88446
MONTAG, Nicky
 Goslar2:20:5716.60+51:39
89331
STURM, Frank
 Stürmisch2:23:1516.34+53:57
90156
BEINSEN, Lars
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:25:4516.05+56:27
91155
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam2:27:1515.89+57:57
92178
FRIEDRICH, Fabian
 Hannover2:30:5715.50+1:01:39
93173
EISENBEIß, Stefan
 Weddendorf2:31:0115.49+1:01:43
94345
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:32:4915.31+1:03:31
95295
FALKE, Enrico
 Mage2:34:0715.18+1:04:49
96207
KARCHER, Stefan
 BRAUNSCHWEIG2:36:1814.97+1:07:00
97325
STREWITZ, Robert
 Schauenburg2:36:2114.97+1:07:03
98326
BOLLER, Olaf
 Wolfenbüttel2:36:4514.93+1:07:27
99300
BUSS, Kai
 Göttingen2:40:1914.60+1:11:01
100160
BOTHE, Silvio
 Lehre2:45:5414.10+1:16:36
101169
CHRISTIANSEN, Marc
 Team relexa2:46:0714.09+1:16:49
102256
SCHUSTER, Dierk
 Ruhrpott-Express2:51:2913.65+1:22:11
103248
RUNDE, Patrick
 Berlin2:53:4613.47+1:24:28
104251
SCHLESIES, Manuel
 Ruhrpott - Express3:02:3912.81+1:33:21
105237
PINELA GONÇALVES, Rui Jorge
 Hamburg3:07:2212.49+1:38:04
DSQ189
GRÜNEWALD, Johannes
 bi-cycles.de
DSQ440
LANGER, Daniel
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld
DSQ151
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racingteam
DSQ192
HALBEY-MARTIN, Malte
 PSV Braunschweig
DSQ174
FOCKE, Sven
 Sarstedt
U 19 Fun männlich
1262
STRUZYNA, Christoph
 MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar2:18:5016.85---
Senioren Fun
1200
HÜTER, Jörg
 Schierker Feuerstein Racing Team1:35:1124.58---
2243
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:35:1624.56+0:05
3205
KAADEN, Detlef
 Grünenplan1:36:2024.29+1:09
4841
RÜDIGER, Ulrich
 Eisleber RC1:37:1224.07+2:01
5291
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:43:1122.68+8:00
6266
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen1:46:0022.08+10:49
7335
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing1:47:3221.76+12:21
8199
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser1:47:3221.76+12:21
9333
FIOLKA, Tassilo
 Team Fahrradservice Halberstadt1:48:1021.63+12:59
10441
BARHEINE, Christian
 Clausthal1:48:1821.61+13:07
11329
LANGE, Dirk
 MSG Hannover1:50:5721.09+15:46
12347
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim1:53:3820.59+18:27
13321
LEHMANN, Torsten
 RSV Kleinmühling ...1:56:1420.13+21:03
14310
MOOTZ, Karl
 Jesberg/ Densberg1:57:0519.99+21:54
15168
CHIAROT, Franco
 Team Torfwerk1:59:4519.54+24:34
16164
BUES, Axel
 Harz-Giganten2:01:4219.23+26:31
17316
DREIER, Jörg
 Hannover2:02:0419.17+26:53
18180
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Saale-Bike Kahla2:03:2218.97+28:11
19264
TONINI, Thomas
 BENOBikes MTB Team2:05:3118.64+30:20
20187
GRÜNEBERG, Karsten
 bkg-berlin2:06:0118.57+30:50
21152
ANDRZEJAK, Detlef
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:06:0418.56+30:53
22348
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV-Gottlob2:06:1018.55+30:59
23229
NEUMANN, Michael
 Goslar2:06:1418.54+31:03
24194
HEINICH, Rolf
 Eschede2:06:1518.53+31:04
25165
BURGTORF, Marco
 Bad Harzburg2:06:2018.52+31:09
26269
WARMUTH, Björn
 Buxtehude2:06:2018.52+31:09
27261
SÜß, Thomas
 Braunschweig2:07:1118.40+32:00
28220
LANGNER, Dieter
 Osterode am Harz2:08:1018.26+32:59
29270
WAUGE, Andreas
 Osterode2:08:2318.23+33:12
30163
BRENNECKE, Udo
 THC Bike Center2:10:2517.94+35:14
31328
FRIESE, Matthias
 Friese & Röver2:11:0117.86+35:50
32301
TOMIO, Toni
 Schöningen2:14:3917.38+39:28
33354
LOMBERG, Achim
 MTV Förste2:14:4017.38+39:29
34319
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Bad Harzburg2:15:1117.31+40:00
35154
ASSMANN, Jörn
 Braunschweig2:15:1917.29+40:08
36201
HÖCH, Toralf
 Blankenburg2:17:0117.08+41:50
37186
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen2:18:1016.94+42:59
38438
MEYER, Oliver
 Polizei Goslar2:18:1116.93+43:00
39437
BIERMANN, Holger
 Goslar2:18:2416.91+43:13
40436
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter2:18:3216.89+43:21
41252
SCHMITT, Manfred
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:18:3216.89+43:21
42290
KLASSE, Olaf
 Marklohe2:18:4816.86+43:37
43208
KASTEN, Joachim
 SSV Südwinsen2:18:5116.85+43:40
44272
WICHA, Uwe
 BRAUNSCHWEIGER COAST GUARD2:19:3316.77+44:22
45297
PFAAR, Roland
 Edermünde2:20:3516.64+45:24
46306
KARSCHUNKE, Klaus
 MTV MV2:20:4016.64+45:29
47445
SCHWEDA, Harald
 Goslar2:22:5316.38+47:42
48284
MAAS, Jens-Holger
 Die Rentner2:24:0716.24+48:56
49170
DREUSSE, Jürgen
 Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt2:24:1016.23+48:59
50228
MRUCK, Martin
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:25:2616.09+50:15
51211
KESSLER, Jürgen
 Ellerau2:25:3616.07+50:25
52177
FRIEDRICH, Dieter
 Hannover2:28:1015.79+52:59
53198
HOPPE, Matthias
 Bishausen2:29:0115.70+53:50
54277
WITTENBERG, Carsten
 Neuendettelsau2:30:3315.54+55:22
55308
THIEL, Hajo
 Harzer Drachen-und Gleitschirmve2:31:1215.48+56:01
56317
RUST, Gerhard
 Wedemark2:31:1815.47+56:07
57320
ANSORGE, Jens
 Team Ansorge2:34:0715.18+58:56
58182
GOTTSCHLING, Luis
 Stapelfeld2:36:1714.97+1:01:06
59263
TERHORST, Jörn
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:37:1614.88+1:02:05
60184
GREINER, Gerhard
 Mottencastle RT2:37:2314.87+1:02:12
61255
SCHULZ, Norbert
 Falkensee2:37:4614.83+1:02:35
62233
OTTE, Werner
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar2:39:4914.64+1:04:38
63230
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:41:0914.52+1:05:58
64238
PISSULLA, Oliver
 Blankenburg2:46:0214.09+1:10:51
65305
MEIER, Udo
 MTV MV2:47:1613.99+1:12:05
66285
SCHULZE, Peter
 Elze2:50:5013.70+1:15:39
67355
ABELE, Werner
 Oldenburg2:52:3513.56+1:17:24
68353
WOLFF, Mario
 Groitzscher Wölffe2:57:1113.21+1:22:00
69197
HOENIG, Carsten
 Advo-Racing Team Kreuzberg3:02:4312.81+1:27:32
70217
KRÜGER, Andreas
 Grafhorst3:11:5512.19+1:36:44
Frauen Fun
1221
LEUNIG, Melanie
 TrengaDe/WSV-Clausthal1:36:1224.32---
2231
NILL, Andrea
 1. Nienburger SC Triathlon2:00:1319.46+24:01
3338
KIPRY, Herdis Franziska
 Braunschweig2:04:2718.80+28:15
4337
KAWALLA, Katharina
 CJD Braunschweig2:06:3318.49+30:21
5275
WILLMANN, Sina
 MTB-Team-Wolfsburg2:08:3618.20+32:24
6226
METJE-BUSCH, Sabine
 mmm-bikes.com2:10:2517.94+34:13
7350
MEISSNER, Heidrun
 SC Frasdorf2:15:2917.27+39:17
8351
TREICHEL, Axenia
 Fahrradservice Halberstadt2:16:0217.20+39:50
9294
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke
 ATB Sport2:17:5616.96+41:44
10330
HILDEBRAND, Haike
 Gernrode2:20:5116.61+44:39
11222
LINK, Miriam
 DAVil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim2:35:1015.08+58:58
12153
MEUSER, Vanessa
 Sportgruppe Cycle-Team e.V.2:36:1714.97+1:00:05
U 19 Fun weiblich
1357
VON WEYDENBERG, Jessica
 Scheßel2:37:1714.88---
Seniorinnen Fun
1447
ZAHMEL, Kerstin
 Goslar2:05:4818.60---
2356
BRÜFFER, Martina
 Osnabrück2:11:5617.74+6:08
3191
GÖDE, Dörte
 Gernrode2:21:0416.59+15:16
4223
LINK, Karin
 DAVil-Biker, DAV Hildesheim2:35:4515.02+29:57
5274
WILLE, Monika
 TuS Fortuna Lauenhagen2:40:3014.58+34:42
6161
BRANDES, viola
 Team Brand X2:46:0514.09+40:17
7352
WOLFF, Christine
 Laatzen2:57:1013.21+51:22
8289
DOHRN, Elke
 BSV Buxtehude3:02:5812.79+57:10
9327
MINKNER, Martina
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar3:10:4012.27+1:04:52
10175
FRICKE, Dorothea
 Berufsförderungswerk Goslar3:20:0911.69+1:14:21
11244
REINKING, Maren
 Team TRET-LAGER3:27:5211.26+1:22:04