SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V., LSB Thüringen, BUND LV Thüringen

14. Hainichlauf, 2. Wildkatzenlauf 2008

Mihla 31.05.2008

14. Hainichlauf, 2. Wildkatzenlauf 2008

Mihla 31.05.2008

 

Rezultāti 14. Hainichlauf, 2. Wildkatzenlauf 2008

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
1476
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team EPO1:16:583:39---
2407
WAGNER, Frank
 Rennsteiglaufverein - LG Süd1:22:533:56+5:55
3469
GRÄFENSTEIN, Steven
 Eisenach1:30:334:17+13:35
4472
GÖTZ, Christoph
 Team EPO1:31:564:22+14:58
5401
GREIFZU, Roman
 SV Unterweid1:38:484:41+21:50
6402
HAAS, Dietrich
 Bosch1:41:004:47+24:02
7404
DÖHLER, Matthias
 Bosch1:44:214:57+27:23
8403
MISCHKEWITZ, Felix
 Bosch1:46:045:02+29:06
9405
SCHUCHARDT, Torsten
 SV Mihla/Bosch1:53:595:24+37:01
100
UNBEKANNT
 1:54:345:26+37:36
11406
WITTER, Rene
 SV Mihla-Vollack2:09:536:10+52:55
Männer M30
1445
MÜLLER, Holger
 Braunschweig1:25:414:04---
2408
URBACH, René
 Ammern1:36:574:35+11:16
3410
LINK, Dietmar
 SV TU Ilmenau1:43:004:53+17:19
4463
GRÖLING, Andreas
 Rad Geber Witzenhausen1:44:244:57+18:43
5474
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 Mühlhausen1:45:194:59+19:38
6444
STÖTZEL, Ken
 FC Wartburgstadt Eisenach1:45:285:00+19:47
7409
DÖRFLER, Dr. Christian
 Erfurt1:46:255:02+20:44
Männer M35
1416
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee1:29:174:14---
2454
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.1:29:194:14+0:02
3455
STAUFENBIEL, Roman
 SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.1:37:374:38+8:20
42486
SCHLIMBACH, Thomas
 USV Erfurt1:42:284:52+13:11
5448
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla1:45:024:59+15:45
6453
KÖHLER, Arne
 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach1:46:005:01+16:43
7411
KOCH, Marco
 Belrieth1:46:455:04+17:28
8451
DÖRFER, Renè
 KSZU Meiningen2:03:045:50+33:47
9414
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg2:16:016:27+46:44
Männer M40
1420
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:25:114:02---
2442
SCHRADER, Bernd
 PSV Meiningen1:25:394:04+0:28
3426
BECKER, Frank
 USV EF1:29:374:15+4:26
4424
PANSE, Jens
 USV EF1:31:364:20+6:25
5413
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse1:33:244:26+8:13
6418
KATZMANN, Steffen
 Werratal Runners1:37:314:37+12:20
7428
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer1:39:244:43+14:13
8461
APPELT, Robby
 Triathlon Barchfeld1:39:384:43+14:27
9446
KURTZ, Ralf
 Erfurt1:42:144:51+17:03
10466
MUSCHINSKI, Jan
 Rad Geber Witzenhausen1:42:534:53+17:42
11452
ZÖSCHE, Karsten
 Kampfsportzentrum Meiningen1:45:565:01+20:45
12465
ERBE, Heiko
 Schmalkalden1:48:565:10+23:45
13422
STITZ, Mario
 Eisenach1:50:525:15+25:41
14417
LOHSE, Holger
 Gerstungen1:53:005:22+27:49
15415
HEILWAGEN, René
 Ruhla OT Thal1:54:345:26+29:23
Männer M45
12484
GROßE, Joachim
 ICKE1:26:324:06---
2479
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Berka Hainich1:31:254:20+4:53
3458
REINHARD, Horst
 Victoria Mechterstädt1:34:534:30+8:21
4468
DELL, Fred
 SV Mihla1:35:184:31+8:46
5471
BREMMEL, Heiko
 Frankenstein1:38:114:39+11:39
6475
SCHÜTZ, Günther
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:41:324:49+15:00
7477
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 Lg friedrichroda1:42:014:50+15:29
8478
MARTIN, Jürgen
 Waltershausen1:44:314:57+17:59
9429
STÖCKLIN, Balthasar
 Schweizer Bergfloh1:46:165:02+19:44
102483
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen1:46:595:04+20:27
11427
SCHILLER, Detlef
 Mühlhausen1:47:545:07+21:22
122485
GRÄF, Thomas
 Kaltensundheim1:48:415:09+22:09
13450
AßMANN, Hans Jürgen
 Eisenach1:56:315:31+29:59
14430
MATTHES, Jan
 LT Breitungen1:56:365:32+30:04
15423
SCHWEIGERT, Uwe
 Bosch1:57:465:35+31:14
16467
REICHARD, Ralf
 Flohseligenthal2:00:465:43+34:14
17470
RÖMHILD, Jürgen
 Bremen2:01:105:44+34:38
182490
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 Ruhla2:07:576:04+41:25
19425
GEHRKE, Ulf
 Bosch2:09:026:07+42:30
20419
BÖHM, Uwe
 SV 1930 Frauensee2:31:267:11+1:04:54
Männer M50
1432
REICH, Jürgen
 Kaltensundheim1:43:334:55---
2449
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena1:46:345:03+3:01
3434
HEINRICH, Matthias
 Bosch Eisenach1:54:475:26+11:14
4460
NÖLKER, Joachim
 TSV Herleshausen2:19:466:37+36:13
Männer M55
1459
BÖTTGER, Günther
 SV Normania Treffurt1:43:324:55---
2438
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:46:105:02+2:38
3440
BERNDT, Roland
 SV Erlkönig e. V.1:47:145:05+3:42
42491
VAN BÖKEL, Ingolf
 Fix und Fox Jena1:55:475:29+12:15
5443
LISCHKA, Karl
 MT Melsungen2:02:565:50+19:24
Männer M60
1462
PLAWKIE, Peter
 SC Meißner ESW1:50:545:16---
Männer M65
1447
ELBE, Klaus
 Eisleben1:43:304:55---
2441
BARESCH, Günther
 Behringen1:54:565:27+11:26
3480
KUNISCH, Werner
 Suhl2:05:065:56+21:36
Frauen W35
1435
GERLACH, Astrid
 Creuzburg2:08:316:05---
2456
RAUCH, Benita
 Zahnarztpraxis Rauch Meiningen2:38:237:31+29:52
Frauen W40
1421
STEIN, Kathrin
 Bosch Eisenach2:08:586:07---
Frauen W45
1437
RICHTER, Marita
 SV Germania Rosslau1:51:505:18---
22489
OTTO, Ines
 Mühlhausen2:00:085:41+8:18
32487
KUBIS, Dagmar
 SV Sömmerda2:05:245:56+13:34
4464
BLAACK, Anna
 Witzenhausen2:19:416:37+27:51
5457
ZÖSCHE, Antje
 Meiningen2:38:237:31+46:33
Frauen W50
12488
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 Langula2:00:115:42---
weibliche Jugend A
1439
HOFFMANN, Luise
 St. Gangloff2:04:395:55---