SPORTident Timingsc impuls erfurt / SV 70 Tonndorf

26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

Hohenfelden 01.06.2008

26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

Hohenfelden 01.06.2008

 

Rezultāti 26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1219
SCHWARZ, Rico
 HohenfeldenMänner M2051:133:40---
2143
MEYER, Steffen
 TSV Zella-MehlisMänner M4051:343:41+0:21
3112
FISCHER, André
 FVS JenaMänner M2052:483:46+1:35
4193
GRÜNING, Peter
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5054:313:53+3:18
5213
HAUSMANN, Frank
 RodigastMänner M3054:473:55+3:34
6166
THURM, Ingo
 NiedernissaMänner M3556:084:01+4:55
7176
HERRMANN, Michael
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M5056:224:02+5:09
8181
HELD, Matthias
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M3557:084:05+5:55
9102
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e.V.Männer M4557:244:06+6:11
10250
FÖT, Sören
 LtV Erfurt e.V.Männer M2058:244:10+7:11
11159
SCHOLZ, Rocco
 SV SömmerdaMänner M3058:334:11+7:20
12180
MÜNCH, Andreas
 BerlstedtMänner M5058:344:11+7:21
13205
MÜNCH, Heiko
 ErfurtMänner M4059:294:15+8:16
14207
ZIMMERMANN, Frank
 WeimarMänner M501:00:054:17+8:52
15187
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M351:00:314:19+9:18
16244
JOST, Reiner
 Weimar-SchöndorfMänner M401:00:394:20+9:26
17169
VOGEL, Torsten
 LegefeldMänner M401:01:474:25+10:34
18135
KUHNE, Sebastian
 TSV ArnstadtMänner M201:02:044:26+10:51
19165
SYRBE, Rene
 LTV ErfurtMänner M401:02:094:26+10:56
20195
HENKEL, Tobias
 SV Thuringia KönigseeMänner M201:02:204:27+11:07
21126
HOLL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M451:02:484:29+11:35
22133
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 IchtershausenMänner M551:02:574:30+11:44
23248
GIEßMANN, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt e.V.Männer M401:03:324:32+12:19
24209
ZANDER, Frank
 BraunsbedraMänner M451:04:024:34+12:49
25189
VOß, Christian
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M351:04:264:36+13:13
26178
ROTTLEB, Karsten
 VippachedelhausenMänner M451:04:434:37+13:30
27246
SCHRÖDER, Bernd
 ErfurtMänner M551:04:574:38+13:44
28125
HERZIGER, Stefan
 ErfurtMänner M201:05:164:40+14:03
29186
ESCHE, Karsten
 LSV Lok ArnstadtMänner M451:05:504:42+14:37
30230
NIODUS, Gerald
 ErfurtMänner M451:05:514:42+14:38
31238
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 Uhlstädt- KirchhaselMänner M451:06:034:43+14:50
32118
GRIEßL, Kevin
 Marlies-Ziem-Design-LaufteamMänner M201:06:384:46+15:25
33206
STEINHÄUSER, Christian
 WeimarMänner M301:06:514:47+15:38
34235
KLOSSEK, Jens
 WeimarMänner M401:06:514:47+15:38
35251
FRAUENDORF, Alexander
 ErfurtMänner M301:07:004:47+15:47
36197
HEINECKE, Gilbert
 WickerstedtMänner M501:07:144:48+16:01
37232
VOIGT, Karsten
 Bad BerkaMänner M501:07:494:50+16:36
38202
KALLENBACH, Tomas
 WeimarMänner M451:07:564:51+16:43
39228
SEIFFERT, Martin
 PotsdamMänner M201:08:024:52+16:49
40240
KUMMER, Steffen
 LeinatalMänner M401:08:124:52+16:59
41241
WALTER, Dr. Jörg
 TabarzMänner M301:08:124:52+16:59
42140
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc-impuls ErfurtMänner M451:08:164:53+17:03
43170
WINZER, Jens
 SV-KranichfeldMänner M401:08:184:53+17:05
44200
SCHOEL, Wolfgang
 ErfurtMänner M501:08:224:53+17:09
45225
WEILAND, Uwe
 ThalMänner M451:08:334:54+17:20
46107
DENKE, Lutz
 ErfurtMänner M451:08:454:55+17:32
47245
JEZIORSKI, Andree
 ErfurtMänner M451:09:154:57+18:02
48234
NEUMANN, Wulf
 WeimarMänner M401:09:314:58+18:18
49182
KILB, Udo
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M451:09:454:59+18:32
50119
GÖTZRATH, Matthias
 ErfurtMänner M451:09:554:59+18:42
51100
BACHMANN, Christian
 HSV WeimarMänner M401:10:405:03+19:27
52192
MEIER, Rene
 IlmtalMänner M401:11:475:08+20:34
53103
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 GothaMänner M501:12:015:08+20:48
54222
WIEDERHOLD, Roland
 WeimarMänner M451:12:065:09+20:53
55138
LÖBEL, Uwe
 GroßpürschützMänner M451:12:245:10+21:11
56153
RITZE, Detlef
 Lauftreff Alteburg ArnstadtMänner M551:12:385:11+21:25
57105
BÖHMERT, Jürgen
 SV 70 TonndorfMänner M501:13:005:13+21:47
58134
KRUSE, Hartmut
 Sparkasse MittelthüringenMänner M401:13:215:14+22:08
59226
GUNNERMANN, Jens
 TabarzMänner M201:13:555:17+22:42
60227
PFEIFER, Paul
 FischbachMänner M201:13:555:17+22:42
61116
GREINER, Jens
 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.Männer M451:14:115:18+22:58
62136
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 ErfurtMänner M451:14:125:18+22:59
63156
RÖCKERT, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M651:14:185:19+23:05
64198
SCHÄFER, Gerhard
 ApoldaMänner M501:14:275:19+23:14
65216
KREYER, Gunter
 NohraMänner M601:14:285:19+23:15
66188
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 WüllerslebenMänner M651:14:495:20+23:36
67247
NEUGEBAUER, Hartmut
 GothaMänner M551:14:535:21+23:40
68203
BAUMANN, Peter
 WeimarMänner M551:15:285:23+24:15
69108
ELSTER, Klaus
 BSG LVA ThüringenMänner M501:15:575:25+24:44
70175
BAHRS, Sönke
 MagdalaMänner M401:16:245:28+25:11
71122
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M601:16:285:28+25:15
72177
RUPPERT, Danny
 GroßfurraMänner M301:17:185:31+26:05
73249
NAUBER, Thomas
 KranichfeldMänner M401:17:215:31+26:08
74231
RENTSCH, Dr. Ernst
 Bad BerkaMänner M551:17:435:33+26:30
75110
FIEKER, Michael
 Sparkasse MittelthüringenMänner M201:17:465:33+26:33
76158
SCHIMMEL, Jochen
 LTV ErfurtMänner M651:17:485:34+26:35
77155
ROTKEGEL, Günter
 Reformhaus e.V. ErfurtMänner M651:18:075:35+26:54
78146
MÜNCH, Günther
 sc-impuls-erfurtMänner M551:18:145:35+27:01
79101
BARTSCH, Conrad
 Nordhausenmännliche Jugend A1:18:395:37+27:26
80114
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.Männer M651:19:005:38+27:47
81149
PIEPER, Frank
 SV-KranichfeldMänner M401:19:155:40+28:02
82139
MAAR, Karl - Heinz
 OesterödaMänner M501:20:105:44+28:57
83179
BIELESCH, Nikolaus
 ErfurtMänner M651:20:125:44+28:59
84191
KIESEWETTER, Matthias
 KranichfeldMänner M351:20:255:44+29:12
85239
GÜNTHER, Ralf
 WeimarMänner M401:21:215:49+30:08
86224
MIETH, Michael
 ErfurtMänner M451:21:215:49+30:08
87236
SCHWUNTEK, Frank
 WeimarMänner M451:21:215:49+30:08
88220
KÜNZEL, Dr. Eberhard
 MarkleebergMänner M401:23:085:56+31:55
89223
HÄNSE, Svend
 GaberndorfMänner M401:23:365:58+32:23
90221
MÜLLER, Rainer
 Weimar- TröbsdorfMänner M501:24:116:01+32:58
91233
FREUDENTHAL, Dr. Eckart
 WeimarMänner M601:24:286:02+33:15
92211
LIST, Patrick
 ErfurtMänner M351:24:516:04+33:38
93145
MÜHLNER, Jens
 ErfurtMänner M401:26:036:09+34:50
94208
BLOCK, Dieter
 ApoldaMänner M601:26:056:09+34:52
95121
HEINZE, Michael
 Laufgruppe Lauflos Bad BerkaMänner M451:26:266:10+35:13
96214
SOWA, Igor
 WeimarMänner M401:26:336:11+35:20
97215
CYRIAX, Tobias
 WeimarMänner M401:27:236:14+36:10
98117
GRENZEL, Mathias
 NiedergrunstedtMänner M201:27:326:15+36:19
99106
DALBERT, Frank
 Zum alten Nordhäuser Bahnhof e.VMänner M401:27:426:16+36:29
100194
BAUMANN, Manfred
 ErfurtMänner M751:30:566:30+39:43
101162
SICHERT, Bernd
 Lauflos Bad BerkaMänner M451:31:506:34+40:37
102237
KOHL, Martin
 WeimarMänner M451:32:396:37+41:26
103201
WINKLER, Martin
 JenaMänner M751:40:467:12+49:33
104196
MICHEL-TRILLER, Andreas
 ApoldaMänner M451:41:487:16+50:35
105151
RIESE, Erhard
 WitterdaMänner M451:49:117:48+57:58
106210
BÖHM BAYER, Eberhard
 SV Cursdorf- MeuselbachMänner M701:49:447:50+58:31
Sievietes
1163
SPRENGER, Kerstin
 LTV ErfurtFrauen W451:03:324:32---
2129
KADE, Stephanie
 ASV Erfurtweibliche Jugend A1:04:194:35+0:47
3132
KNOBLICH, Petra
 ArnstadtFrauen W401:05:014:38+1:29
4242
LÖBEL, Claudia
 GroßpürschützFrauen W201:08:224:53+4:50
5184
LINDNER, Kathrin
 LSV Lok ArnstadtFrauen W451:13:375:16+10:05
6183
RIETSCHEL, Christine
 LSV Lok ArnstadtFrauen W501:15:295:23+11:57
7229
NIODUS, Martina
 ErfurtFrauen W401:15:315:23+11:59
8160
SECKEL, Silvia
 Erfurt NordFrauen W451:15:515:25+12:19
9141
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc-impuls ErfurtFrauen W401:16:455:29+13:13
10137
LÖBEL, Doreen
 USV JenaFrauen W451:16:475:29+13:15
11104
BÖHMERT, Doris
 SV 70 TonndorfFrauen W501:18:225:36+14:50
12204
MÜNCH, Birgit
 ErfurtFrauen W401:21:205:49+17:48
13199
SCHOEL, Uta
 ErfurtFrauen W451:22:005:52+18:28
14243
HAMMELMANN, Liane
 LeinefeldeFrauen W351:22:225:53+18:50
15154
ROTKEGEL, Ilona
 Reformhaus e.V. ErfurtFrauen W601:22:515:55+19:19
16217
KREBS, Martina
 GeraFrauen W451:25:026:04+21:30
17123
HELBIG, Katrin
 KönigseeFrauen W401:27:216:14+23:49
18144
MITTENZWEY, Birgit
 sc impuls erfurtFrauen W501:29:176:23+25:45
19252
BECK, Gabriele
 OetternFrauen W401:29:176:23+25:45
20115
GOLDBERG, Esther
 sc impuls erfurtFrauen W501:35:126:48+31:40
21124
HELBIG, Tina
 SV Thuringia Königseeweibliche Jugend A1:41:037:13+37:31
22212
HECHT, Heike
 HerbslebenFrauen W401:41:077:13+37:35
23218
WUNDER, Viola
 BurgsteinFrauen W451:42:057:17+38:33
24190
KIESEWETTER, Carola
 KranichfeldFrauen W301:42:387:20+39:06
25171
WUßLING, Hanna
 Nordhausenweibliche Jugend A1:43:147:22+39:42
26120
HANKEL, Anne-Kathrin
 Görsbachweibliche Jugend A1:43:147:22+39:42
27150
RIESE, Mandy
 WitterdaFrauen W351:49:117:48+45:39